www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
VALDAMBRA TRAIL
13 ottobre 2019
BADIA  AGNANO   (AR)
Percorso   KM 28    D+ 1400 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 A m Forconi Giacomo Libero 2 36 23 0.05.35
2 2 masch 2 A m Brezzi Daniele Trail Running Project Asd 2 48 26 0.06.01
3 3 masch 3 A m Torrini Francesco A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 2 55 01 0.06.15
4 4 masch 1 B m Mazzarelli Giacomo Asd Subbiano Marathon 2 56 14 0.06.18
5 5 masch 2 B m Daguin Fabrice O.R.S.T. 2.0 3 00 53 0.06.28
6 6 masch 3 B m D'Elia Vincenzo Trail Running Project Asd 3 01 00 0.06.28
7 7 masch 1 C m Sassoli Samuele Trail Running Project Asd 3 01 06 0.06.28
8 8 masch 4 B m Chierici Stefano G.P. Avis Forli 3 02 16 0.06.31
9 9 masch 4 A m De Rosa Gennaro Trail Running Project Asd 3 05 45 0.06.38
10 10 masch 5 A m Frosali Marco Tavarnelle U. P. 3 06 16 0.06.39
11 11 masch 6 A m Romano Giuseppe Runcard 3 09 21 0.06.46
12 1 femm 1 E f Migliori Michela A.S.D. Runners Barberino 3 15 10 0.06.58
13 12 masch 5 B m Cheli Daniele G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 3 15 11 0.06.58
14 13 masch 7 A m Crafa Alessio Avis Ascoli Marathon 3 27 02 0.07.24
15 2 femm 2 E f Vichi Katiuscia Podistica Avis Deruta 3 27 04 0.07.24
16 14 masch 2 C m Bartolini Luciano Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 27 09 0.07.24
17 15 masch 8 A m Mazzantini Stefano Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 27 10 0.07.24
18 3 femm 3 E f Petreni Giulia Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 29 38 0.07.29
19 16 masch 6 B m Formica Federico Osteria Dei Podisti 3 31 22 0.07.33
20 17 masch 7 B m Melani Alessandro Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 32 51 0.07.36
21 18 masch 9 A m Boncompagni Davide A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 3 32 52 0.07.36
22 4 femm 4 E f Bertoldin Laura Run&Fun Oltre Team 3 36 41 0.07.44
23 19 masch 3 C m Banelli Sergio Trail Running Project Asd 3 40 21 0.07.52
24 20 masch 8 B m Rossi Luigi Atletica Avis Perugia 3 42 05 0.07.56
25 21 masch 4 C m Indiati Giovanni Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 42 16 0.07.56
26 22 masch 5 C m Duchini Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina 3 42 49 0.07.58
27 23 masch 9 B m Lastrucci Francesco A.S.D. Runners Barberino 3 45 30 0.08.03
28 24 masch 6 C m Di Stefano Juri A.S.D. Runners Barberino 3 45 31 0.08.03
29 25 masch 10 A m Kurti Olti La Fontanina Ass. Promozione Sociale 3 45 58 0.08.04
30 26 masch 1 D m Valli Nadir G.P. Arci Goodwin 3 47 31 0.08.08
31 27 masch 10 B m Innocenti Andrea Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 47 43 0.08.08
32 28 masch 11 B m Formigli Andrea Runcard 3 47 51 0.08.08
33 29 masch 7 C m Giordani Piero La Fontanina Ass. Promozione Sociale 3 48 25 0.08.10
34 5 femm 5 E f Martini Serena Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 49 13 0.08.11
35 6 femm 6 E f Abati Lorenza Uisp Comit. Terr. Forli-Cesena 3 50 00 0.08.13
36 7 femm 1 F f Marzotto Ita Emanuela A.S.D. W.W.P. Organization 3 50 25 0.08.14
37 8 femm 7 E f Mariti Giulia A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 3 51 20 0.08.16
38 30 masch 8 C m Iachetta Carmine Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 52 40 0.08.19
39 31 masch 9 C m Rossini Gianfranco Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 3 53 34 0.08.21
40 32 masch 12 B m Pagiotti Simone Podistica Avis Deruta 3 54 03 0.08.22
41 33 masch 10 C m Grazzini Alessandro Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 3 56 02 0.08.26
42 9 femm 8 E f Floriddia Rosaria Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 58 27 0.08.31
43 10 femm 9 E f Sichi Kelly A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 3 59 29 0.08.33
44 34 masch 11 A m Caporaletti Patric Atletica Avis Perugia 3 59 59 0.08.34
45 35 masch 13 B m Cinci Nicola Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 4 01 27 0.08.37
46 36 masch 12 A m Leardini Mario Runcard 4 01 42 0.08.38
47 11 femm 10 E f Boncompagni Elisa Runcard 4 03 14 0.08.41
48 12 femm 2 F f Baglioni Cristina Runcard 4 07 09 0.08.50
49 13 femm 11 E f Fedeli Beatrice Nrt Firenze Asd 4 07 14 0.08.50
50 37 masch 13 A m Di Michele Jacopo Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 4 07 20 0.08.50
51 14 femm 12 E f Padroni Monica Runcard 4 08 02 0.08.52
52 38 masch 11 C m Buccioni Carlo Nave U. S. A.S.D. 4 13 41 0.09.04
53 39 masch 12 C m Sensi Andrea La Fontanina Ass. Promozione Sociale 4 13 42 0.09.04
54 40 masch 2 D m Carli Raffaele Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 4 16 58 0.09.11
55 41 masch 14 B m Clini Filippo Collemar-Athon Club 4 17 48 0.09.12
56 42 masch 3 D m Ferroni Arrigo Libero 4 18 54 0.09.15
57 43 masch 15 B m Milianti Alessandro A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 4 19 00 0.09.15
58 15 femm 13 E f De Rosa Silvia Trail Running Project Asd 4 23 05 0.09.24
59 44 masch 13 C m De Biasio Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina 4 23 07 0.09.24
60 45 masch 14 C m Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 4 23 24 0.09.24
61 46 masch 4 D m Fenili Mauro A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 4 26 34 0.09.31
62 16 femm 3 F f Monaci Francesca Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 4 28 01 0.09.34
63 17 femm 14 E f Catani Francesca Libero 4 30 03 0.09.39
64 18 femm 15 E f Mennuni Mariapina Libero 4 30 51 0.09.40
65 47 masch 15 C m Lombardini Claudio Libero 4 31 16 0.09.41
66 48 masch 16 C m Cini Michele Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 4 31 21 0.09.42
67 49 masch 17 C m Gonnelli Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 4 31 24 0.09.42
68 19 femm 16 E f Pinzauti Silvia Runcard 4 31 41 0.09.42
69 50 masch 18 C m De Martino Matteo Asd Subbiano Marathon 4 32 12 0.09.43
70 51 masch 16 B m Rodolfi Nicola Podistica Capannese Il Girasole Asd 4 32 24 0.09.44
71 52 masch 14 A m Bucciarelli Luca Libero 4 33 48 0.09.47
72 53 masch 19 C m Cisotto Sergio Atl. Casone Noceto 4 35 31 0.09.50
73 54 masch 20 C m Porcu' Roberto Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 4 38 10 0.09.56
74 55 masch 21 C m Giacomelli Massimiliano Runcard 4 38 14 0.09.56
75 56 masch 22 C m Baglini Stefano Runcard 4 41 40 0.10.04
76 20 femm 17 E f Ferragina Mariateresa Runcard 4 43 22 0.10.07
77 57 masch 23 C m Polli Aldo Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 4 51 52 0.10.25
78 21 femm 18 E f Russo Angela Atletica Ponticino 4 52 20 0.10.26
79 58 masch 5 D m Maestrini Tiberio Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 4 52 27 0.10.27
80 59 masch 6 D m Bennati Sergio Trail Running Project Asd 4 56 34 0.10.36
81 22 femm 4 F f Bisori Sonia Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 4 56 54 0.10.36
82 60 masch 15 A m Gnesutta Cristiano Trail Running Project Asd 4 59 45 0.10.42
83 23 femm 19 E f Scarnicci Elisabetta Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 5 16 24 0.11.18
84 61 masch 24 C m Celiento Claudio Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 5 16 25 0.11.18
85 24 femm 20 E f Carnati Sara A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 5 16 26 0.11.18
86 62 masch 17 B m Rumeo Calogero Libero 5 17 10 0.11.20
87 63 masch 7 D m Magi Luciano C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 5 17 13 0.11.20
88 64 masch 16 A m Martino Michele Libero 5 41 41 0.12.12
89 65 masch 25 C m Quirici Rossano Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 5 41 41 0.12.12
90 66 masch 8 D m Cherotti Stefano Il Ponte Scandicci Asd 5 41 46 0.12.12
91 25 femm 21 E f Greco Concettina Libero 5 50 47 0.12.32
92 26 femm 5 F f Chiti Anna Lia Trail Running Project Asd 6 20 15 0.13.35
93 67 masch 17 A m Cappellari Ivan Trail Running Project Asd 6 20 15 0.13.35
94 68 masch 9 D m Regano Marcello A.Maratoneti Andriesi 7 04 59 0.15.11
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…