www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
SHORT  VALDAMBRA  TRAIL
13 ottobre 2019
BADIA  AGNANO   (AR)
Percorso   KM 13    D+ 600 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Menchetti Simone G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 03 11 0.04.52
2 2 masch 1 A m Forzini Andrea Atletica Ponticino 1 08 18 0.05.15
3 3 masch 1 C m Arcaleni Carlo Runcard 1 19 16 0.06.06
4 4 masch 2 A m De Crignis Cristian Libero 1 21 34 0.06.17
5 5 masch 2 C m Rosai Valentino Podistica Il Campino 1 23 03 0.06.23
6 6 masch 3 A m Maccagnan Davide Libero 1 23 53 0.06.27
7 1 femm 1 E f Bracalini Serena Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 24 38 0.06.31
8 7 masch 3 C m Quattrucci Marco Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf 1 24 42 0.06.31
9 8 masch 4 C m Frontani Massimo A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino 1 24 44 0.06.31
10 9 masch 2 B m Bellucci Corrado Runcard 1 25 17 0.06.34
11 10 masch 3 B m Tarussio Giovanni Libero 1 25 33 0.06.35
12 11 masch 4 A m Badii Simone Filirun Team Asd 1 25 48 0.06.36
13 12 masch 5 A m Migliorini Antonello Runcard 1 26 02 0.06.37
14 13 masch 5 C m Panichi Fabio Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 26 06 0.06.37
15 14 masch 6 A m Blasi Mirko La Battaglia Runners Anghiari 1 26 18 0.06.38
16 15 masch 4 B m Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. La Chianina 1 26 22 0.06.39
17 2 femm 2 E f Ruzzi Franca Asd Runners Chieti 1 26 22 0.06.39
18 16 masch 1 D m Nappi Enrico Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 26 30 0.06.39
19 17 masch 5 B m Pansani Lorenzo Runcard 1 26 41 0.06.40
20 18 masch 7 A m Coltrioli Camillo Runcard 1 26 47 0.06.41
21 19 masch 8 A m Pasquinuzzi Fulvio Libero 1 27 15 0.06.43
22 20 masch 2 D m Biscarini Enrico Atletica Il Colle Asd 1 27 39 0.06.45
23 21 masch 9 A m Cardinali Andrea Libero 1 27 45 0.06.45
24 22 masch 10 A m Bondi Enrico Trail Running Project Asd 1 27 47 0.06.45
25 3 femm 3 E f Tarussio Elisabetta Libero 1 27 47 0.06.45
26 23 masch 11 A m Vanni Giacomo Runcard 1 29 00 0.06.51
27 24 masch 6 B m Sebastianelli Diego Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Jesi 1 29 04 0.06.51
28 25 masch 7 B m Lunghini Gianluca Asd Sport Events Cortona 1 29 07 0.06.51
29 26 masch 8 B m Zangheri Massimo Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 1 29 22 0.06.53
30 27 masch 9 B m Benucci Lorenzo Libero 1 29 26 0.06.53
31 4 femm 4 E f Brunelli Barbara Ronda Ghibellina Team 1 29 33 0.06.53
32 28 masch 6 C m Nardi Marco Ronda Ghibellina Team 1 29 34 0.06.53
33 29 masch 7 C m Emili Gino Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 29 36 0.06.54
34 30 masch 12 A m Bianchi Alessandro Runcard 1 29 47 0.06.54
35 31 masch 10 B m Baron Antonello Libero 1 30 27 0.06.58
36 5 femm 1 F f Draoli Maria Cristina L'Unatici Ellera Corciano Asd 1 30 33 0.06.58
37 32 masch 11 B m Cellini Riccardo G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 30 39 0.06.58
38 6 femm 2 F f Tartari Anna Nuova Podistica Loreto 1 30 41 0.06.59
39 7 femm 5 E f Torzini Federica Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 31 04 0.07.00
40 33 masch 8 C m Moricca Mauro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 31 21 0.07.02
41 34 masch 12 B m Sgaravizzi Francesco Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 31 40 0.07.03
42 8 femm 3 F f Mirri Marusca Atletica Ponticino 1 33 36 0.07.12
43 9 femm 6 E f Raimondi Vallesi Elisa Runcard 1 35 26 0.07.21
44 35 masch 13 B m Refi Mirko Podistica Il Campino 1 35 44 0.07.22
45 36 masch 13 A m Reggioli Enrico Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 35 46 0.07.22
46 10 femm 4 F f Moretti Giuliana Runcard 1 37 44 0.07.31
47 37 masch 14 B m Kabetaj Vladimir Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 1 37 58 0.07.32
48 11 femm 7 E f Bini Arianna La Fontanina Ass. Promozione Sociale 1 38 20 0.07.34
49 38 masch 14 A m Fani Emanuele Trail Running Project Asd 1 38 41 0.07.36
50 12 femm 8 E f Verbeni Consuelo Trail Running Project Asd 1 40 13 0.07.43
51 39 masch 15 B m Fusai David Trail Running Project Asd 1 40 14 0.07.43
52 40 masch 16 B m Ortolani Antonio Iacopo Asd Weloveinsulina Team 1 40 31 0.07.44
53 13 femm 9 E f Castellucci Anna Forli Trail Asd 1 42 50 0.07.55
54 41 masch 9 C m Rosini Andrea Trail Running Project Asd 1 43 02 0.07.56
55 14 femm 10 E f Cipriani Cristina Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan 1 43 26 0.07.57
56 42 masch 17 B m Ciuffoni Stanghini Francesco G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 43 53 0.08.00
57 43 masch 10 C m Ricci Luciano Runcard 1 46 25 0.08.11
58 15 femm 5 F f Santi Patrizia A.S.D. La Chianina 1 46 26 0.08.11
59 16 femm 11 E f Zullo Paola A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1 46 53 0.08.13
60 17 femm 12 E f Casciarri Francesca Libero 1 47 21 0.08.16
61 44 masch 11 C m Gallea Salvatore Asd Weloveinsulina Team 1 48 08 0.08.19
62 18 femm 13 E f Pancini Elisa Trail Running Project Asd 1 49 07 0.08.24
63 19 femm 14 E f Maggini Katia Trail Running Project Asd 1 49 09 0.08.24
64 20 femm 15 E f Marranci Nicla Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 51 28 0.08.35
65 21 femm 6 F f Tanganelli Rosanna Libero 1 51 31 0.08.35
66 45 masch 3 D m Buono Marco A.S.P.A. Bastia 1 51 46 0.08.36
67 46 masch 15 A m Guerrini Raffaele Runcard 1 51 48 0.08.36
68 47 masch 18 B m Musto Stefano A.S.D. Aperdifiato 1 53 12 0.08.43
69 22 femm 16 E f Passamonti Alida Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 54 00 0.08.46
70 48 masch 12 C m Bianchi Lorenzo Asd Sienarunners 1 54 05 0.08.47
71 49 masch 19 B m Giannone Maurizio La Fontanina Ass. Promozione Sociale 1 55 33 0.08.53
72 23 femm 17 E f Citta' Valentina 992 Running Asd 1 55 38 0.08.54
73 24 femm 18 E f Rodriguez Marlene Libero 1 56 03 0.08.56
74 25 femm 7 F f Bellini Cinzia Il Ponte Scandicci Asd 1 56 07 0.08.56
75 50 masch 20 B m Malancona Gianluca Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf 1 56 45 0.08.59
76 51 masch 16 A m Rosi Luca A.S.D. La Chianina 1 56 49 0.08.59
77 52 masch 21 B m Lazzerini Massimiliano Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 56 53 0.09.00
78 26 femm 8 F f Giannini Valeria Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 58 19 0.09.06
79 27 femm 19 E f Di Pisa Anna Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 59 24 0.09.11
80 53 masch 4 D m Bocci Giovanni A.S.P.A. Bastia 2 05 06 0.09.37
81 54 masch 13 C m Berardi Antonio Atletica Winner Foligno 2 05 07 0.09.38
82 55 masch 22 B m Bitonti Domenico Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 2 23 20 0.11.02
83 28 femm 20 E f Cerreto Elena Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 2 23 42 0.11.03
84 29 femm 21 E f Antonelli Maddalena Osteria Dei Podisti 2 27 45 0.11.22
85 30 femm 22 E f Gambini Martina Libero 2 28 02 0.11.23
86 56 masch 23 B m Maremmi Riccardo O.R.S.T. 2.0 2 28 04 0.11.23
87 31 femm 9 F f Grandis Silvia La Fontanina Ass. Promozione Sociale 2 43 49 0.12.36
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…