www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
2o GIRO PODISTICO TRA LE VIGNE
Domenica 20 ottobre 2019
MONTELATERONE  ( GR )
Km  7,100
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 assol M  Boscarini Jacopo   Atletica Costa D'Argento   26 16   03:69:96
2 2 masch 2 assol M  Fois Cristian   Atletica Costa D'Argento   29 04   04:09:39
3 3 masch 3 assol M  Ria Roberto   Gp Parco Alpi Apuane   29 27   04:14:79
4 4 masch 1 B m  Taliani Massimiliano   Team Marathon Bike   31 15   04:40:14
5 5 masch 2 B m  Bardi Andrea   Libero   31 58   04:50:24
6 6 masch 1 A m  Lippi Marco   Team Marathon Bike  32  04:50:70
7 7 masch 2 A m  Pasquini Gabriele   Asd Atletica Follonica   32 30   04:57:75
8 8 masch 1 C m  Bulleri Marco   Atletica Rivellino   32 33   04:58:45
9 1 femm 1 assol F  Di Benedetto Marika   Atletica Costa D'Argento   32 48   04:61:97
10 9 masch 3 A m  Merlini Paolo   Cral Mps   32 49   04:62:21
11 10 masch 3 B m  Figara Gabriele   Atletica Costa D'Argento   33 52   04:76:99
12 11 masch 1 E m  Landi Loriano   Team Marathon Bike   34 17   04:82:86
13 12 masch 1 D m  Carbonari Franco   Ymca   34 41   04:88:50
14 13 masch 4 B m  Bocchi Davide   Skeep Asd   34 51   04:90:84
15 14 masch 2 D m  Mariotti Massimo   Team Marathon Bike   35 11   04:95:54
16 15 masch 2 C m  Bonadonna Alessio   Team Marathon Bike   35 33   05:00:70
17 16 masch 5 B m  Martelli Federico   Avis Piombino   35 44   05:03:29
18 17 masch 6 B m  Poggiani Luca   Team Marathon Bike   35 57   05:06:34
19 18 masch 1 F m  Civilini Elvio   Atletica Costa D'Argento   37 07   05:22:77
20 2 femm 2 assol F  Mazzoli Angela   Atletica Costa D'Argento   37 09   05:23:24
21 19 masch 3 D m  Falconi Mirco   Team Marathon Bike   37 17   05:25:12
22 20 masch 4 D m  Marianelli Danilo   Team Marathon Bike   37 58   05:34:74
23 21 masch 2 F m  Ruotolo Antonio   Ymca   38 03   05:35:91
24 22 masch 3 C m  Vinciarelli Marco   Atletica Castiglionese   38 07   05:36:86
25 23 masch 5 D m  Giannini Paolo   Team Marathon Bike   38 20   05:39:91
26 24 masch 2 E m  Barrasso Antonio   Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi Asd   38 42   05:45:07
27 25 masch 6 D m  Carosi Enrico   Asd Runner Team   39 21   05:54:22
28 3 femm 3 assol F  Benedetti Silvana   Atletica Costa D'Argento   39 33   05:57:04
29 4 femm 1 M f  D'Auria Antonella   Team Marathon Bike   40 39   05:72:53
30 5 femm 2 M f  Ferretti Nicoletta   Terre Etrusco-Labroniche   41 45   05:88:03
31 26 masch 3 F m  Passalacqua Massimo   Track & Field   41 52   05:89:67
32 6 femm 1 L f  Chelini Cheti   Atletica Castiglionese   42 09   05:93:66
33 27 masch 4 F m  Facchielli Massimo   Team Marathon Bike   42 22   05:96:71
34 28 masch 4 C m  Pepi Graziano   Team Marathon Bike   42 30   05:98:60
35 29 masch 5 F m  Bertarelli Enrico   Track & Field   43 51   06:17:60
36 30 masch 4 A m  Grasso Nicola   Skeep Asd   45 51   06:45:78
37 31 masch 1 H m  Fani Azelio  GP Dlf Grosseto   46 00   06:47:89
38 32 masch 3 E m  Argenti Marco   Asd 4° Stormo   46 59   06:61:73
39 33 masch 7 D m  Rossi Tiziano   Team Marathon Bike   47 01   06:62:21
40 34 masch 6 F m  Spaggiari Luigi   Team Marathon Bike   47 49   06:73:47
41 35 masch 2 H m  Bernini Mauro   Terre Etrusco-Labroniche   48 02   06:76:53
42 36 masch 5 A m  Castrini Fabio   Team Marathon Bike   48 43   06:86:15
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…