www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORSA  DEL  MAYER
Domenica 20 ottobre 2019
San Giovanni Val d'Arno  (AR)
KM 9,250
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Tartaglini Alessandro  1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 29 52
2 2 masch 2 A m Mori Lorenzo  1999 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 08
3 3 masch 3 A m Martinelli Lorenzo  1992 Gs Riccardo Valenti 0 30 38
4 4 masch 4 A m Annetti Alessandro  1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 15
5 5 masch 5 A m Bucca Lorenzo  1988 Gs Il Fiorino 0 31 25
6 6 masch 6 A m Pastorini Michele  1991 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 35
7 7 masch 7 A m Anaclerio Dario  1980 Parco Alpi Apuane 0 31 48
8 8 masch
1 B m
Bettarelli  Stefano  1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 57
9 9 masch 8 A m Lisi Tommaso  1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 32 41
10 10 masch 9 A m Lacrimini Ivan  1990 Atl.Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 32 51
11 11 masch 2 B m Lazzerini Massimiliano  1976 Asd Atl. Terranuovese 0 32 52
12 12 masch 3 B m Serluca Andrea  1976 Gs Riccardo Valenti 0 32 53
13 13 masch 4 B m Fiorucci Michele  1979 Tiferno Runners 0 32 57
14 14 masch 5 B m Roggiolani Nicola  1978 Atl.Sestini 0 33 07
15 15 masch 10 A m Frappi Nicola  1986 Il Campino 0 33 10
16 16 masch 11 A m Trippi Luca  1988 Ronda Ghibellina 0 33 13
17 17 masch 6 B m Merli Federico  1976 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 25
18 18 masch 7 B m Bernini  Lorenzo  1973 Atl.Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 33 26
19 19 masch 1 C m Carlini Stefano  1966 Asd Pol. Chianciano 0 33 27
20 20 masch 8 B m Circelli Maurizio  1979 Siena Runner 0 33 28
21 21 masch 9 B m Mazzarelli Giacomo  1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 34 05
22 22 masch 12 A m Prosa Giorgio  1980 Il Campino 0 34 11
23 23 masch 2 C m Tognalini Luca  1965 Filirun Team 0 34 20
24 24 masch 13 A m Viti Filippo  1981 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 27
25 25 masch 10 B m Brandini  Mirko  1976 Gs Riccardo Valenti 0 34 31
26 26 masch 14 A m Sisi Fabrizio  1984 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 40
27 27 masch 3 C m Borri Marco  1969 Asd Atl. Terranuovese 0 34 43
28 28 masch 11 B m Roncolini Alessio  1975 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 35 01
29 29 masch 12 B m Allori Fabio  1972 Atletica Ponticino 0 35 02
30 30 masch 13 B m Cariaggi Claudio  1971 Filirun Team 0 35 06
31 31 masch 4 C m Di Renzone Claudio  1963 Atletica Sinalunga 0 35 09
32 32 masch 1 D m Alfieri Vincenzo  1959 Asd Pol. Chianciano 0 35 13
33 33 masch 15 A m Bruno Paolo  1986 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 35 19
34 34 masch 5 C m Fontani Ettore  1966 Il Campino 0 35 25
35 35 masch 16 A m Ciambriello Giovanni  1980 Uisp Chianciano 0 35 26
36 36 masch 17 A m Menichini Andrea  1982 Resco  0 35 40
37 37 masch 14 B m Orsini Federici Cristiano  1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 35 53
38 1 femm 1 F f Leonardi Virginia  1986 Filirun Team 0 35 54
39 38 masch 15 B m De Biase Francesco  1976 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 35 55
40 39 masch 16 B m Maoloni Leonardo  1971 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 36 03
41 2 femm 2 F f Fantigrossi Ilaria  1988 Lammari 0 36 04
42 40 masch 17 B m Grandi Alessandro  1972 Edera Forli 0 36 05
43 41 masch 6 C m Franci Orlando  1966 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 36 10
44 42 masch 7 C m Soldini Aldo  1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 23
45 43 masch 2 D m Covarelli Mauro  1959 Atl. Avis Perugia 0 36 34
46 3 femm 3 F f Volpi Francesca  1982 Atl Avis Sansepolcro 0 36 35
47 44 masch 18 B m Serboli Marco  1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 36
48 4 femm 4 F f Betti Caterina  1995 Atl.Avis Sansepolcro 0 36 46
49 45 masch 8 C m Giusti Giacobbe  1961 Atl.Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 36 50
50 5 femm 1 G f Enriquez Quinone Irene 1975 Atl Avis Perugia 0 36 54
51 46 masch 19 B m Mariani Sandro  1972 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 37 16
52 47 masch 9 C m Calabro' Antonio  1963 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 37 25
53 48 masch 20 B m Nespoli Alessandro  1978 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 26
54 49 masch 10 C m Panichi  Fabio  1968 Asd Atl. Terranuovese 0 37 34
55 50 masch 11 C m Cioli Roberto  1967 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 35
56 51 masch 21 B m Volpi Roberto  1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 36
57 52 masch 22 B m Lauricella Giuseppe Alessandro  1972 Atletica Sestini  0 37 45
58 53 masch 23 B m Bruno Mauro  1970 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 37 46
59 6 femm 2 G f Rossi Valentina  1971 Atl Avis Sansepolcro 0 37 47
60 54 masch 12 C m Sinatti Stefano  1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 01
61 55 masch 13 C m Monnanni Enrico  1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 02
62 56 masch 14 C m Pacini Alessandro  1966 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 38 09
63 57 masch 24 B m Oretti Alessandro  1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 25
64 7 femm 1 H f Lacrimini Patrizia  1967 Marathon Citta' Castello 0 38 26
65 58 masch 25 B m Pacini Massimiliano  1977 Atletica Ponticino 0 38 27
66 59 masch 26 B m Fusini Simone  1974 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 38 29
67 60 masch 3 D m Marinangeli Adriano  1957 Forti E Veloci Roma 0 38 36
68 61 masch 27 B m Campani  Massimo  1970 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 38 40
69 62 masch 28 B m Taras Riccardo  1976 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 38 47
70 8 femm 5 F f Ensoli Monica  1985 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 38 48
71 63 masch 29 B m Bucciarelli Paolo  1976 Asd Atl. Terranuovese 0 38 52
72 9 femm 3 G f Sanarelli Nicoletta  1973 Il Campino 0 38 53
73 64 masch 30 B m Landi Alessio  1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 08
74 65 masch 31 B m Russo  Michele  1979 Asd Esercito Div Friuli 0 39 09
75 10 femm 6 F f Faelli Francesca  1997 Asd Atl. Terranuovese 0 39 10
76 66 masch 32 B m Francini Alessio  1972 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 39 17
77 67 masch 4 D m Prozzo Antonio  1959 Atletica Ponticino 0 39 18
78 68 masch 15 C m Niccolai Filippo  1967 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 19
79 69 masch 5 D m Lo Santo Gennaro  1959 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 39 20
80 70 masch 33 B m Romano Pasquale  1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 26
81 71 masch 34 B m Samlali Said  1979 Asd Atl. Terranuovese 0 39 39
82 72 masch 16 C m Benedetti Mario  1969 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 39 42
83 11 femm 4 G f Curti Annalisa  1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 52
84 73 masch 18 A m D'Aniello Alessandro  1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 53
85 74 masch 6 D m Dell'Artino  Pietro  1959 Il Campino 0 39 56
86 75 masch 35 B m Denarosi Massimiliano  1972 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 40 00
87 76 masch 17 C m Mugnai  Walter  1968 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 40 03
88 77 masch 36 B m Vannini  Francesco  1974 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 40 32
89 78 masch 37 B m Ricci Samuele  1975 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 40 39
90 79 masch 19 A m Cocchi Davide  1981 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 42
91 80 masch 18 C m Morandi Gianni Andrea  1964 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 40 53
92 81 masch 38 B m Gorini Andrea  1976 Atletica Ponticino 0 40 59
93 82 masch 39 B m Saccoccini Marco  1977 Atl Avis Perugia 0 41 00
94 83 masch 40 B m Ghezzi Moreno  1970 Il Campino 0 41 04
95 84 masch 20 A m Innocenti Paolo  1981 Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 41 05
96 85 masch 7 D m Lancellotti Giuseppe  1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 20
97 86 masch 19 C m Ermini Marco  1965 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 21
98 12 femm 5 G f Fidolini Cristina  1971 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 23
99 87 masch 1 E m Lombardi Mario  1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 24
100 88 masch 41 B m Forzini Filippo  1979 Asd Atl. Terranuovese 0 41 25
101 89 masch 42 B m Romoli  Marco  1978 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 41 26
102 90 masch 43 B m Milani Manuel  1970 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 26
103 91 masch 44 B m Borgogni Maurizio  1979 Asd Atl. Terranuovese 0 41 27
104 13 femm 7 F f Roghi Katia  1981 U.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 47
105 92 masch 20 C m Bigi Adriano  1962 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 41 48
106 93 masch 45 B m Tortorelli Gianni    1974 Asd Atl. Terranuovese 0 41 59
107 94 masch 2 E m Sinatti Moreno  1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 00
108 95 masch 46 B m Maestrini Gianni  1973 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 01
109 96 masch 8 D m Barabuffi Aliberto  1956 Atletica Sinalunga 0 42 10
110 14 femm 6 G f Innocenti Silvia  1974 Pod.Arezzo 0 42 18
111 97 masch 47 B m Luccero Mariano  1979 Run Card 0 42 40
112 98 masch 21 C m Rossi Stefano  1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 42 45
113 15 femm 2 H f Collini Gabriella  1961 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 46
114 99 masch 22 C m Menchetti Adriano  1961 Il Campino 0 43 13
115 16 femm 8 F f Verdelli Sara  1982 Filirun Team 0 43 31
116 100 masch 48 B m Occhiolini Filippo  1978 Filirun Team 0 43 32
117 101 masch 49 B m Donati Marco  1979 Filirun Team 0 43 33
118 102 masch 50 B m Balestri Paolo  1972 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 43 55
119 103 masch 51 B m Maddii Alessandro  1976 Gruppo Podisti Resco 0 44 08
120 104 masch 9 D m Taccari Mario  1955 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 44 12
121 105 masch 23 C m Sensini Giovanni Battista  1966 Uisp Arezzo 0 44 16
122 106 masch 10 D m Tiezzi Massimo  1956 Atletica Sinalunga 0 44 20
123 17 femm 3 H f Errante Angela  1969 Atl.Avis Sansepolcro 0 44 30
124 107 masch 52 B m Coglitore Vincenzo  1979 Chimera Triathlon Firenze 0 45 08
125 108 masch 21 A m Bigiarini Pietro  2002 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 09
126 109 masch 24 C m Di Puorto Romeo  1964 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 11
127 110 masch 25 C m Vagnuzzi Carlo  1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 45 14
128 18 femm 7 G f Carsughi Cristina  1970 Asd Atl. Terranuovese 0 45 30
129 111 masch 53 B m Rosi Andrea  1972 Asd Atl. Terranuovese 0 45 31
130 112 masch 54 B m Milaneschi Daniele  1972 Filirun Team 0 45 37
131 19 femm 8 G f Rapaccini Daria  1978 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 45 39
132 20 femm 9 G f Del Puglia Lucia  1973 Atl.Futura 0 45 48
133 113 masch 55 B m Tiezzi  Achille  1974 Run Card 0 46 07
134 114 masch 56 B m Casini Sandro  1971 Run Card 0 46 08
135 21 femm 10 G f Riganelli Cristina  1976 Asd Avis Foiano 0 46 20
136 115 masch 26 C m Rossetti Stefano  1968 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 46 55
137 22 femm 11 G f Stiatti  Elisa   1979 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 47 33
138 116 masch 11 D m Bigiarini Carlo  1956 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 43
139 117 masch 27 C m Pacini Mauro  1961 Atl.Avis Sansepolcro 0 48 22
140 23 femm 12 G f Carbonai Laura  1974 Fit Coni 0 48 23
141 118 masch 12 D m Menchi Rogai Sergio  1955 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 48 24
142 119 masch 28 C m Valci  Stefano  1962 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 48 28
143 120 masch 57 B m Maddii Andrea  1971 Apd Gsc Csen 0 48 46
144 121 masch 29 C m Rinaldi Stefano  1962 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 02
145 122 masch 13 D m Martino Antonio  1959 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 09
146 123 masch 14 D m Cocchi Umberto  1951 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 19
147 124 masch 30 C m Butini Alberto  1967 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 49
148 125 masch 58 B m Cerelli Federico  1976 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 49 56
149 24 femm 13 G f Mannini Ilaria  1974 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 50 25
150 126 masch 59 B m Becattini Alessio  1977 Atletica Futura 0 51 08
151 25 femm 9 F f Del Puglia Francesca  1982 Atl.Futura 0 51 09
152 26 femm 4 H f Cantini Laura  1968 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 51 18
153 27 femm 5 H f Maoloni Alessandra  1969 Atletica Sangiovannese 0 51 22
154 28 femm 14 G f Fabianelli Jasmine  1975 Il Campino 0 53 04
155 29 femm 6 H f Mulinacci Anna Maria  1962 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 33
156 30 femm 7 H f Claudi Enrica  1965 Rinascita Montevarchi 0 56 59
157 127 masch 3 E m Bignardi Ivo  1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 59
158 31 femm 8 H f Cellai  Cristina  1965 Rinascita Montevarchi 1 02 01
159 32 femm 10 F f Dragoti Emilia  1980 Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 12
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…