www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
42o  TROFEO LE PANCHE
Domenica 27 ottobre 2019
Firenze
Km  13,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass masch Bianchi Filippo  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. 0 49 22
2 2 masch 2 ass masch Cassi Samuele Oskar  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 0 50 36
3 3 masch 1 vet masch Ermili Said  Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Pistoia 0 51 29
4 4 masch 3 ass masch Lablaida Abdelolamed  Maiano G.S. 0 52 27
5 5 masch 4 ass masch Belluomini Andrea  G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 0 52 43
6 6 masch 5 ass masch Marchi Emanuele  Libertas Vallesabbia 0 52 43
7 7 masch 6 ass masch Nicese Bernardo  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 0 52 59
8 8 masch 7 ass masch Anselmi Matteo  Atletica Isola D'Elba 0 53 20
9 9 masch 8 ass masch Bernardi Francesco  Atletica Mds Panariagroup Asd 0 53 36
10 10 masch 9 ass masch Cucco Roberto  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 54 58
11 11 masch 10 ass masch Fantoni Lorenzo  Asd Montelupo Runners 0 54 59
12 12 masch 2 vet masch Casalini Claudio  Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. 0 55 03
13 13 masch 3 vet masch Dabizzi Andrea  Atletica Signa A.S.D. 0 55 29
14 14 masch 11 ass masch Goti Tommaso  A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 0 55 35
15 15 masch 12 ass masch Renzi Stefano  Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 0 55 44
16 16 masch 13 ass masch Ricci Luigi  Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 0 55 56
17 17 masch 14 ass masch Mugnaini Francesco  Atletica Signa A.S.D. 0 56 11
18 18 masch 15 ass masch Benelli Gianmarco  A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 0 56 36
19 19 masch 16 ass masch D'Alessandro Loris  0 56 45
20 20 masch 17 ass masch Malus Fabio  G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 0 56 49
21 21 masch 18 ass masch Mugnaini Massimo  0 57 21
22 22 masch 4 vet masch Fortezza Boris  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 0 57 25
23 23 masch 19 ass masch Graziani Alessio  Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 0 57 25
24 24 masch 20 ass masch Aldrovandi Andrea  0 57 26
25 25 masch 21 ass masch Mannini Claudio  Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 0 57 33
26 26 masch 22 ass masch Chini Tommaso  0 57 48
27 27 masch 23 ass masch Durano Riccardo  G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0 57 50
28 28 masch 24 ass masch Berti Daniele  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 0 57 57
29 1 femm 1 ass femm Pucci Ambra  A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 0 57 58
30 29 masch 25 ass masch Rinaldi Gabriele  Asd Montelupo Runners 0 58 04
31 30 masch 26 ass masch Terzani Cristiano  Pol. R. Murri Ellera 0 58 05
32 31 masch 27 ass masch Pasqualetti Stefano  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 58 09
33 32 masch 5 vet masch Cipollini Fabrizio  Circ. Dip. Universita' Di Firenze 0 58 21
34 33 masch 1 arg masch Casagni Roberto  Maiano G.S. 0 58 42
35 34 masch 6 vet masch Scarano Matteo  Isolotto A.P.D. 0 58 54
36 35 masch 28 ass masch Fani Roberto  A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 0 59 01
37 36 masch 7 vet masch Pucci Alessandro  A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 0 59 01
38 37 masch 29 ass masch Romano Alessandro  Associazione Rondinella Del Torrino 0 59 05
39 38 masch 30 ass masch Geri Lorenzo  Maiano G.S. 0 59 12
40 39 masch 8 vet masch Chiarugi Paolo  Asd Atletica Vinci 0 59 13
41 40 masch 9 vet masch Borselli Daniele  Maiano G.S. 0 59 16
42 41 masch 31 ass masch Ucciero Simone  Atl. Castello 0 59 16
43 42 masch 32 ass masch Fiori Federico  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 0 59 20
44 43 masch 33 ass masch Pelacchi Luca  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 59 26
45 44 masch 34 ass masch Ferrigno Riccardo  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 0 59 33
46 45 masch 35 ass masch Terziani Alessio  A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 0 59 41
47 46 masch 36 ass masch Marinelli Giuseppe  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 0 59 48
48 47 masch 10 vet masch Nisceo Leonardo  Maiano G.S. 0 59 49
49 48 masch 37 ass masch Matteuzzi Tommaso  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 0 59 53
50 49 masch 38 ass masch Chiesa Giacomo  Atletica Rivellino Piombino 0 59 55
51 50 masch 39 ass masch Frullini Riccardo  A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 0 59 58
52 51 masch 40 ass masch Pulcinelli Marco  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 00 08
53 52 masch 41 ass masch Massai Tommaso  Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 00 31
54 53 masch 42 ass masch Bouras Ayoub  Maiano G.S. 1 00 37
55 54 masch 11 vet masch Nitti Donato  Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 00 38
56 55 masch 12 vet masch Baldini Andrea  A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 1 00 44
57 56 masch 13 vet masch Calzolai David  1 00 46
58 2 femm 2 ass femm Del Bravo Costanza  Atl. Castello 1 00 46
59 57 masch 14 vet masch Villa Raffaello  Pol. Monte San Pietro 1 00 49
60 58 masch 43 ass masch Guidotti Lorenzo  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 00 52
61 59 masch 44 ass masch Naldi Marco  Club Ausonia Asd 1 00 55
62 60 masch 15 vet masch Andreini Vanni  1 01 00
63 61 masch 16 vet masch Grasso Alfonso  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 01 04
64 62 masch 17 vet masch Bessi Roberto  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 01 16
65 63 masch 18 vet masch Quirini Lorenzo  1 01 31
66 3 femm 3 ass femm Castellani Silvia  Atletica Rivellino Piombino 1 01 34
67 64 masch 19 vet masch Landi Sauro  G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 01 40
68 65 masch 20 vet masch Soldini Luca  Club Ausonia Asd 1 01 43
69 66 masch 45 ass masch Rusci Daniele  G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 01 50
70 67 masch 46 ass masch Basagni Marco  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 01 54
71 68 masch 47 ass masch Crocetti Gianluigi  1 01 58
72 69 masch 48 ass masch Cicalini Simone  1 02 02
73 70 masch 49 ass masch Croci Bernardo  A.S.D. Prosport Atl. Firenze 1 02 04
74 71 masch 50 ass masch Cirri Alessandro  Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 1 02 11
75 72 masch 51 ass masch Burberi Cristian  La Fontanina A.S.D. 1 02 13
76 73 masch 21 vet masch Brogioni Patrizio  Maiano G.S. 1 02 18
77 74 masch 22 vet masch Del Lungo Valter  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 02 24
78 75 masch 52 ass masch Defrancesco Antonio  Atl. Castello 1 02 28
79 76 masch 53 ass masch Totaro Pasquale  Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 02 29
80 77 masch 54 ass masch Cirri Massimo  Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 02 31
81 78 masch 55 ass masch Radasso Nicola  A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 02 33
82 79 masch 23 vet masch Renzini Roberto  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 02 35
83 4 femm 1 vet femm Barboi Camelia  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 02 40
84 80 masch 56 ass masch Garzella Rodolfo  Empoli Triathlon 1 02 41
85 81 masch 24 vet masch Ciabatti Giuseppe  Maiano G.S. 1 02 42
86 82 masch 57 ass masch Tagliati Massimiliano  Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 02 43
87 83 masch 25 vet masch Burroni Giovanni  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 02 51
88 84 masch 58 ass masch Bucossi Jacopo  1 02 53
89 85 masch 2 arg masch Vurro Giuseppe  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 02 58
90 86 masch 59 ass masch Visani Alberto  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 03 00
91 87 masch 60 ass masch Ben Moussa Mohamed  Maiano G.S. 1 03 04
92 88 masch 3 arg masch Morbidelli Oscar  Maiano G.S. 1 03 09
93 89 masch 26 vet masch Petrillo Antonio  A.S.D. Podistica Narnali 1 03 14
94 90 masch 61 ass masch Forestiero Francesco  Cesare Battisti Misericordia Vernio 1 03 22
95 91 masch 4 arg masch Mandola Enrico  Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 03 23
96 5 femm 4 ass femm Menini Benedetta  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 03 30
97 92 masch 27 vet masch Marescotti Paolo  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 1 03 45
98 93 masch 28 vet masch Scalella Simone  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 03 54
99 94 masch 62 ass masch Mercatelli Luca  1 04 06
100 95 masch 63 ass masch Coppini Daniele  Runcard 1 04 08
101 96 masch 64 ass masch Cambi Alberto  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 04 15
102 97 masch 65 ass masch Cendali Gabriele  Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 04 18
103 98 masch 5 arg masch Mandola Maurizio  G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 04 20
104 99 masch 29 vet masch Ciulla Matteo  Atletica Campi Bisenzio 1 04 22
105 100 masch 30 vet masch Parronchi David  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 04 24
106 101 masch 31 vet masch Trippodo Lorenzo  A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 1 04 33
107 6 femm 5 ass femm Marchione Emma  Felix Running 1 04 36
108 102 masch 32 vet masch Rosai Francesco  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 04 36
109 103 masch 33 vet masch Siliani Sergio  Atl. Castello 1 04 42
110 104 masch 66 ass masch Andreoni Alberto  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 04 45
111 105 masch 34 vet masch Bonardi Paolo  Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 04 47
112 7 femm 6 ass femm Aversa Claudia  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 04 56
113 106 masch 67 ass masch Dreoni Marco  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 04 59
114 107 masch 68 ass masch Orsi Andrea  A.S.D. Villa De Sanctis 1 05 10
115 108 masch 35 vet masch Petrucci Antonio  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 05 15
116 109 masch 36 vet masch Antoni Gianni  Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 1 05 20
117 110 masch 69 ass masch Seghini Alessandro  A.S.D. Impruneta Running 1 05 22
118 111 masch 37 vet masch Desiro' Riccardo  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 05 23
119 112 masch 70 ass masch Cataldi Sandro  Pol Dill Omega 1 05 32
120 113 masch 71 ass masch Joshua Federico  Atl. Castello 1 05 32
121 114 masch 72 ass masch Matrone Pasquale  1 05 38
122 115 masch 38 vet masch Indiati Giovanni  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 05 41
123 116 masch 39 vet masch Rosadi Fausto  Mezzana Le Lumache  A.S.D. 1 05 42
124 117 masch 73 ass masch Pasquini Pierluigi  Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 05 50
125 118 masch 6 arg masch Olmi Luca  A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 05 54
126 119 masch 40 vet masch Brogioni Paolo  A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 1 05 57
127 120 masch 7 arg masch Formelli Lorenzo  Maiano G.S. 1 06 03
128 121 masch 8 arg masch Pezzatini Franco  Dicomano Pol. "Ass.Sportiva 1 06 04
129 122 masch 74 ass masch Tronci Andrea  A.S.D. La Medicea 1 06 06
130 8 femm 1 arg femm Sassi Antonella  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 06 07
131 123 masch 75 ass masch Lorenzi Alessandro  Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 06 11
132 9 femm 7 ass femm Dallai Rossella  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 06 19
133 124 masch 76 ass masch Baccani Cristian  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 06 25
134 125 masch 41 vet masch Mattonai Giovanni Gualber  A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 06 30
135 126 masch 42 vet masch Moscatelli Antonio  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 06 35
136 127 masch 43 vet masch Pasi Marco  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 06 42
137 128 masch 9 arg masch Spitale Antonio  Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 06 44
138 129 masch 77 ass masch Giusti Jacopo  A.S.D. La Medicea 1 06 47
139 130 masch 10 arg masch Ciampolini Fabrizio  A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 06 50
140 131 masch 78 ass masch Simone Michele  Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 06 51
141 132 masch 79 ass masch Piazza Tommaso  A.S.D. Prosport Atl. Firenze 1 06 52
142 10 femm 8 ass femm Pretotto Marta  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 06 53
143 133 masch 80 ass masch Roesstorff Riccardo  Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 1 06 55
144 134 masch 44 vet masch Romagnoli Paolo  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 06 56
145 135 masch 81 ass masch Ducci Massimo  Maiano G.S. 1 07 01
146 136 masch 45 vet masch Papi Daniele  A.S.D. Atl. Marciatori Mugello 1 07 07
147 137 masch 82 ass masch Ricciarelli Luca  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 07 19
148 138 masch 83 ass masch Perini Andrea  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 07 22
149 11 femm 9 ass femm Baldini Francesca  Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 07 22
150 139 masch 84 ass masch Ortolani Luca  1 07 25
151 140 masch 46 vet masch Razzano Fabio  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 07 29
152 141 masch 47 vet masch Brunori Andrea  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 07 33
153 142 masch 48 vet masch Bruno Graziano  G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 07 34
154 143 masch 49 vet masch Contini Maurizio  La Fontanina A.S.D. 1 07 36
155 144 masch 85 ass masch Casini Simone  Runcard 1 07 46
156 12 femm 2 vet femm Cappelli Mirta  G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1 07 49
157 145 masch 11 arg masch Del Soldato Alessandro  A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 07 53
158 146 masch 86 ass masch Ceccherini Simone  Club Ausonia Asd 1 08 04
159 147 masch 87 ass masch Ciardini Lapo  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 08 09
160 148 masch 50 vet masch Gafforio Francesco  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 08 09
161 149 masch 88 ass masch Trinci Luca  A.S.D. G. P. La Stanca 1 08 10
162 150 masch 89 ass masch Pieranti Alessandro  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 08 18
163 151 masch 90 ass masch Curradi Marco  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 08 18
164 13 femm 10 ass femm Cabiddu Maria Francesca  Atl. Castello 1 08 19
165 152 masch 91 ass masch Baldassini Matteo  Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 1 08 23
166 153 masch 51 vet masch Allori David  Bikeoftime Asd 1 08 24
167 154 masch 52 vet masch D'Onofrio Nicola  1 08 25
168 14 femm 11 ass femm Rossi Francesca  Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 08 26
169 155 masch 53 vet masch Bianchi Leonardo  G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 08 27
170 156 masch 92 ass masch Chicco Filippo  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 08 32
171 157 masch 93 ass masch Foppola Cesare  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 08 41
172 158 masch 94 ass masch Taccetti Massimiliano  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 08 41
173 159 masch 95 ass masch Fusi Andrea  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 08 44
174 160 masch 96 ass masch Casini Simone  Asd Montelupo Runners 1 08 48
175 161 masch 54 vet masch Proietti Raffaele  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 08 50
176 162 masch 55 vet masch Aliani Riccardo  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 08 51
177 15 femm 12 ass femm Tiberi Lucia  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 08 54
178 163 masch 56 vet masch Bossini Giacomo  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 08 59
179 164 masch 57 vet masch Bufano Paolo  Atl. Castello 1 09 01
180 165 masch 12 arg masch Larini Giuseppe  Maiano G.S. 1 09 03
181 16 femm 3 vet femm Andorlini Cristina  O.R.S.T. 2.0 1 09 09
182 17 femm 13 ass femm Neznama Eva  Free-Zone 1 09 10
183 166 masch 97 ass masch Nicassio Vito  Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 09 16
184 167 masch 98 ass masch Basiliani Alessio  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 09 17
185 18 femm 14 ass femm Tameni Veronica  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 09 17
186 168 masch 58 vet masch Vespro Franco  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 09 19
187 19 femm 4 vet femm Moretti Silvia  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 09 22
188 169 masch 99 ass masch Sarti Marco  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 09 24
189 170 masch 59 vet masch Rossi Paolo  Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 09 25
190 171 masch 100 ass masch Caldini Andrea  Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 09 27
191 20 femm 15 ass femm Terchi Barbara  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 09 36
192 172 masch 60 vet masch Bernardini Lapo  A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 09 48
193 173 masch 13 arg masch Miniati Roberto  Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 1 09 51
194 174 masch 101 ass masch Paterniani Luca  Maiano G.S. 1 09 53
195 175 masch 102 ass masch Citernesi Lorenzo  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 10 02
196 176 masch 103 ass masch Ciardini Lorenzo  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 10 08
197 177 masch 61 vet masch Lombardi Roberto  Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 10 09
198 178 masch 14 arg masch Braschi Andrea  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 10 10
199 179 masch 104 ass masch Pastorelli Maurizio  Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 10 11
200 180 masch 1 oro masch Pietrosanti Giovanni  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. 1 10 22
201 181 masch 105 ass masch Caldarola Marco  A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 10 23
202 182 masch 106 ass masch Pioli Pino  1 10 27
203 183 masch 62 vet masch Salvini Mirco  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 10 29
204 21 femm 5 vet femm Carovani Alessandra  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 10 34
205 184 masch 15 arg masch Gistri Fabrizio  A.S.D. Podistica Narnali 1 10 34
206 185 masch 107 ass masch Bardotti Massimo  Atl. Castello 1 10 39
207 186 masch 63 vet masch Maddalena Luca  Maiano G.S. 1 10 44
208 187 masch 64 vet masch Falchini Emanuele  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 10 47
209 188 masch 65 vet masch Biagini Bruno  A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 10 50
210 189 masch 108 ass masch Galeazzi Mirco  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 10 52
211 190 masch 109 ass masch Mirto Francesco Antonio  1 10 53
212 22 femm 6 vet femm Spadoni Maria Luisa  Atl. Castello 1 10 59
213 191 masch 110 ass masch Capitoni Matteo  Maiano G.S. 1 11 02
214 192 masch 111 ass masch Iezzi Luca  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 11 02
215 193 masch 66 vet masch Matteuzzi Simone  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 11 02
216 194 masch 16 arg masch Di Gioia Nicola  Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 11 04
217 195 masch 112 ass masch Pierotti Bungaro Cosimo  Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 11 07
218 23 femm 7 vet femm Diamanti Daniela  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 11 09
219 196 masch 113 ass masch Pacini Simone  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 11 11
220 197 masch 67 vet masch Parco Pierpaolo  Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 11 13
221 198 masch 114 ass masch Zanchi Alberto  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 11 13
222 199 masch 115 ass masch Kurti Olti  La Fontanina A.S.D. 1 11 15
223 200 masch 17 arg masch Bartolozzi Luciano  Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 11 16
224 201 masch 116 ass masch Rosati Michele  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 11 20
225 202 masch 2 oro masch Bruno Antonino  Maiano G.S. 1 11 27
226 24 femm 16 ass femm Vallorani Alessandra  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 11 43
227 203 masch 68 vet masch Milani Andrea  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 11 46
228 204 masch 117 ass masch Peretti Andrea  La Fontanina A.S.D. 1 11 47
229 205 masch 69 vet masch Cortini Gianni  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 11 49
230 206 masch 118 ass masch Falleroni Saverio  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 11 51
231 207 masch 119 ass masch Scardigli Filippo  Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 12 01
232 208 masch 120 ass masch Lenzi Giovanni  A.S.D. Maratonabili Onlus 1 12 21
233 209 masch 121 ass masch Chlistovskj Filippo  1 12 25
234 210 masch 70 vet masch Benvenuti Riccardo  Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 12 32
235 211 masch 122 ass masch Ciucchi Francesco  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 12 35
236 25 femm 17 ass femm Mazzini Donatella  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 12 37
237 26 femm 18 ass femm Mameli Silvia  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 12 38
238 212 masch 123 ass masch Tomai Pitinca Cosimo  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 12 39
239 27 femm 19 ass femm Grossi Silvia  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 12 42
240 213 masch 124 ass masch Marafioti Moreno  Polisportiva Cykeln Team Asd 1 12 51
241 214 masch 71 vet masch Grassi Roberto  A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 1 13 01
242 215 masch 125 ass masch Caniglia Gianluca  Associazione Rondinella Del Torrino 1 13 07
243 216 masch 126 ass masch Cicali Alessio  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 13 12
244 217 masch 72 vet masch Ermini Moreno  Cral Nuovo Pignone 1 13 14
245 218 masch 18 arg masch Tognetti Marino  La Fontanina A.S.D. 1 13 14
246 219 masch 73 vet masch Sardelli Lorenzo  Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 1 13 20
247 28 femm 20 ass femm Sestaioni Francesca  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 13 27
248 220 masch 74 vet masch Ignesti Fabio  A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 13 32
249 221 masch 75 vet masch Nuti Claudio  A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 1 13 43
250 222 masch 127 ass masch Ceseri Marco  Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 13 47
251 223 masch 76 vet masch Mazzoni Federico  A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 1 13 49
252 29 femm 8 vet femm Demeter Orsolya  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 13 53
253 224 masch 128 ass masch Brogi Marco  Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 14 07
254 30 femm 9 vet femm Di Fidio Palma  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 14 18
255 225 masch 129 ass masch Bruni Iacopo  La Fontanina A.S.D. 1 14 19
256 226 masch 130 ass masch Xompero Marco  Asd Dojo Judo Running 1 14 31
257 227 masch 77 vet masch Rosadi Massimo  Mezzana Le Lumache  A.S.D. 1 14 36
258 228 masch 131 ass masch Del Mira Marco  Club Ausonia Asd 1 14 44
259 31 femm 21 ass femm Sfarra Alessia  Club Ausonia Asd 1 14 45
260 229 masch 19 arg masch Bellandi Fabio  Club Ausonia Asd 1 14 48
261 230 masch 132 ass masch Morozzi Carlo  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 14 52
262 231 masch 133 ass masch Ruffini Ivan  Passologico 1 14 55
263 32 femm 10 vet femm Parenti Sonia  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 15 00
264 232 masch 3 oro masch Barbani Stefano  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 15 06
265 33 femm 22 ass femm Fanfani Alice  Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 15 07
266 233 masch 134 ass masch Manzini Andrea  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 15 09
267 234 masch 20 arg masch Chisari Salvatore  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 15 09
268 235 masch 135 ass masch Benucci Alessandro  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 15 10
269 236 masch 136 ass masch Cencetti Nicola  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 15 10
270 237 masch 78 vet masch Bigi Adriano  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 15 12
271 238 masch 21 arg masch Mori Fabio  Club Ausonia Asd 1 15 14
272 239 masch 79 vet masch Valenti Vieri  Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze 1 15 18
273 34 femm 23 ass femm Sarnelli Stefania Mafalda  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 15 35
274 240 masch 22 arg masch Callisto Rocco  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 15 36
275 241 masch 23 arg masch Lisci Roberto  A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 1 15 37
276 35 femm 24 ass femm Bagni Elisa  Atl. Castello 1 15 51
277 242 masch 80 vet masch Milanini Roberto  1 15 56
278 243 masch 24 arg masch Mazara Giuseppe  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 16 03
279 244 masch 25 arg masch Bacci Silvio  1 16 04
280 245 masch 81 vet masch Pantaloni Gianluca  Club Ausonia Asd 1 16 07
281 246 masch 82 vet masch Baronti Edoardo  Club Ausonia Asd 1 16 12
282 247 masch 137 ass masch Fabre Massimiliano  Caricentro 1 16 13
283 248 masch 138 ass masch Di Cocco Gianfranco  La Fontanina A.S.D. 1 16 17
284 36 femm 11 vet femm Belliti Tiziana  Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 1 16 23
285 37 femm 25 ass femm Albini Martina  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 16 29
286 38 femm 26 ass femm Pucci Eleonora  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 16 29
287 249 masch 26 arg masch Torselli Claudio  1 16 33
288 250 masch 139 ass masch Baldini Carlo  1 16 49
289 251 masch 140 ass masch Zorn Francesco  1 16 49
290 252 masch 4 oro masch Secci Giancarlo  Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 1 16 52
291 253 masch 83 vet masch Martini Roberto  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 16 57
292 39 femm 12 vet femm Sicuranza Silvia  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 16 58
293 40 femm 2 arg femm Frati Laura  A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 1 17 00
294 254 masch 27 arg masch Di Giuseppe Enzo  A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 1 17 01
295 41 femm 13 vet femm Mersi Francesca  1 17 06
296 255 masch 84 vet masch Iacovino Michele  G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 17 09
297 256 masch 85 vet masch Tozzi Andrea  Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 17 28
298 257 masch 28 arg masch Paparo Elio  Maiano G.S. 1 17 32
299 42 femm 14 vet femm Calzoni Simona  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 17 39
300 258 masch 86 vet masch Projetto Carmelo  1 17 46
301 259 masch 141 ass masch Calamini Massimo  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 17 50
302 260 masch 29 arg masch Gaggioli Paolo  Asd Montelupo Runners 1 17 57
303 261 masch 142 ass masch Severi Walter  Club Ausonia Asd 1 17 59
304 262 masch 87 vet masch Gecchele Stefano  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 17 59
305 263 masch 88 vet masch Pucci Stefano  1 18 01
306 264 masch 143 ass masch Pepi Lorenzo  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 18 02
307 43 femm 27 ass femm Fornari Vanna  Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 1 18 03
308 265 masch 30 arg masch Ferroni Andrea  T.C. Timeout 1 18 04
309 44 femm 28 ass femm Marino Donatella  T.C. Timeout 1 18 06
310 45 femm 29 ass femm Bellini Assunta  A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 18 10
311 46 femm 15 vet femm Brega Daniela  A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 18 20
312 266 masch 144 ass masch Iasparro Domenico  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 18 24
313 267 masch 31 arg masch Butini Maurizio  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 18 31
314 268 masch 5 oro masch Miniati Luigi  Caricentro 1 18 34
315 269 masch 32 arg masch Vescovini Donelio  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 18 38
316 270 masch 33 arg masch Mercatelli Andrea  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 18 49
317 271 masch 145 ass masch Pasquini Lorenzo  1 18 57
318 47 femm 16 vet femm Ducci Sabrina  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 19 14
319 272 masch 146 ass masch Pirillo Vincenzo  Circ. Dip. Universita' Di Firenze 1 19 16
320 273 masch 34 arg masch Broccia Franco  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 19 24
321 274 masch 35 arg masch Vaiana Mario  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 19 32
322 275 masch 89 vet masch Tirinnanzi Massimo  1 19 51
323 276 masch 147 ass masch Cappugi Alessio  Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 19 51
324 277 masch 148 ass masch Genovieri Fabrizio  A.S.D. Atl. Marciatori Mugello 1 19 58
325 278 masch 149 ass masch Rinaldini Roberto  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 20 14
326 48 femm 30 ass femm Colligiani Linda  Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 20 20
327 279 masch 36 arg masch Maestrini Tiberio  Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 1 20 43
328 49 femm 31 ass femm Corsi Martina  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 20 53
329 50 femm 17 vet femm Sammicheli Donata  Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 20 58
330 280 masch 150 ass masch Poggiali Francesco  1 21 00
331 281 masch 151 ass masch Manetti Alessandro  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 21 08
332 51 femm 32 ass femm Gambone Alessia  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 21 13
333 282 masch 37 arg masch Lucci Adriano Pietro  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 21 15
334 52 femm 18 vet femm Donzellini Barbara  Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 1 21 34
335 283 masch 38 arg masch Agostinelli Giancarlo  Maiano G.S. 1 21 53
336 53 femm 19 vet femm Ricchi Fuzier Cayla Rossella  La Fontanina A.S.D. 1 22 14
337 54 femm 20 vet femm Schettino Antonietta  Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 1 22 15
338 284 masch 152 ass masch Monti Giacomo  G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 22 17
339 285 masch 153 ass masch Fontana Stefano  Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 22 21
340 286 masch 39 arg masch Favelli Mariano  Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 22 30
341 287 masch 90 vet masch Doni Simone  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 22 40
342 288 masch 40 arg masch Russo Cosimo Roberto  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 22 45
343 289 masch 91 vet masch Di Pace Michele  Maiano G.S. 1 22 45
344 55 femm 3 arg femm Rampichini Carla  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 22 48
345 290 masch 6 oro masch Lustrini Franco  G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 22 55
346 291 masch 92 vet masch Baluardi Enrico Maria  A.S.D. Impruneta Running 1 22 55
347 292 masch 154 ass masch Gigli Andrea  Maiano G.S. 1 22 57
348 56 femm 33 ass femm Micheli Ilaria  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 22 59
349 57 femm 34 ass femm Papanicola Giorgia  Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 23 02
350 58 femm 4 arg femm Casarini Nadia  Pol. Monte San Pietro 1 23 03
351 293 masch 7 oro masch Demi Piero  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 23 27
352 294 masch 155 ass masch Monducci Stefano  Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 23 27
353 295 masch 93 vet masch Caselli Riccardo  Maiano G.S. 1 23 39
354 296 masch 94 vet masch Amidei Antonio  A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 23 42
355 297 masch 95 vet masch Passalena Stefano  A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 23 53
356 298 masch 96 vet masch Vittinberga Francesco  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 23 58
357 299 masch 8 oro masch Cravedi Bruno  Club Ausonia Asd 1 24 00
358 300 masch 41 arg masch Ferri Claudio  1 24 01
359 301 masch 42 arg masch Rossi Paolo  Ugnano U. S. 1 24 12
360 59 femm 21 vet femm Mari Paola  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 24 17
361 302 masch 43 arg masch Benedetti Enio  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 24 28
362 60 femm 22 vet femm Corna Renata  Maiano G.S. 1 24 29
363 61 femm 23 vet femm Ciampi Daniela  A.S.D. Podistica Narnali 1 24 39
364 303 masch 44 arg masch Palumbo Claudio Antonio  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 24 40
365 304 masch 156 ass masch Noferini Francesco  Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 24 52
366 305 masch 97 vet masch Bellosi Alberto  Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 1 24 53
367 306 masch 98 vet masch Palombo Paolo  1 24 57
368 62 femm 35 ass femm Rossetti Francesca  Club Ausonia Asd 1 25 05
369 307 masch 157 ass masch Nardi Augusto  Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 25 10
370 308 masch 158 ass masch Tonioni Lorenzo  A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 25 16
371 63 femm 36 ass femm Pasquini Emanuela  La Fontanina A.S.D. 1 25 39
372 309 masch 9 oro masch Ceccarelli Mario  Pol. Rodolfo Boschi 1 25 51
373 310 masch 159 ass masch Ciaramelli Gabriele  Pol. Rodolfo Boschi 1 25 58
374 311 masch 160 ass masch Loffari Valerio  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 26 03
375 64 femm 24 vet femm Evangelista Grazia  Passologico 1 26 17
376 65 femm 5 arg femm Pecchioli Antonella  Maiano G.S. 1 26 28
377 66 femm 25 vet femm Padoan Rosanna  Asd Toscana Atletica Empoli 1 26 34
378 312 masch 161 ass masch Caporali Riccardo  Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 26 38
379 313 masch 45 arg masch Ferroni Arrigo  Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 1 26 41
380 314 masch 46 arg masch Ieva Giacomo  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 26 49
381 67 femm 26 vet femm Chiani Claudia  Asd Toscana Atletica Empoli 1 26 52
382 315 masch 162 ass masch Perini Filippo  1 27 03
383 316 masch 163 ass masch Volo Yuri  1 27 03
384 317 masch 164 ass masch Ravagli Andrea  Atl. Castello 1 27 09
385 318 masch 99 vet masch Orlandi Simone  Sport & Wellness Asd 1 27 18
386 319 masch 47 arg masch Franceschelli Francesco  Circ. Dip. Universita' Di Firenze 1 27 26
387 68 femm 27 vet femm De Masi Maria  A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 27 32
388 320 masch 48 arg masch Cardelli Maurizio  A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 27 33
389 69 femm 28 vet femm Lazzerini Stefania  Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 27 39
390 321 masch 49 arg masch Liverani Vittorio  La Fontanina A.S.D. 1 27 44
391 322 masch 50 arg masch Bandiera Rino  Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 1 28 15
392 323 masch 51 arg masch Cherotti Stefano  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 28 19
393 70 femm 6 arg femm Bicchi Carla Brunella  Pol. Rodolfo Boschi 1 28 24
394 324 masch 100 vet masch Cristofari Marco  Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 28 38
395 325 masch 101 vet masch Naldini Leonardo  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 28 39
396 326 masch 165 ass masch Vaccaro Giulio  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 28 50
397 71 femm 29 vet femm Guarino Sara  Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 29 19
398 72 femm 30 vet femm Spinoza Sonia  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 29 26
399 327 masch 102 vet masch Giannini Paolo  A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 30 03
400 73 femm 37 ass femm Roma Domenica  Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 30 04
401 328 masch 52 arg masch Castoldi Paganelli Gianluca  Maiano G.S. 1 30 06
402 329 masch 166 ass masch Bakalara Krystof Stefan  1 30 15
403 330 masch 10 oro masch Mancinelli Sergio  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 30 36
404 331 masch 103 vet masch Grassi Andrea  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 31 14
405 332 masch 167 ass masch Geri Enrico  A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 1 31 18
406 333 masch 11 oro masch Nori Roberto  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 31 51
407 74 femm 38 ass femm Mascii Veronica  A.S.D. G. P. La Stanca 1 32 10
408 75 femm 31 vet femm Bellini Elisabetta  Mezzana Le Lumache  A.S.D. 1 32 29
409 334 masch 168 ass masch Bomba Gianluca  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 32 38
410 335 masch 53 arg masch Pampaloni Andrea  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 33 43
411 336 masch 104 vet masch Piccolo Maurizio Ruggiero  Mezzana Le Lumache  A.S.D. 1 35 03
412 76 femm 32 vet femm Giovannini Sabrina  Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 1 35 08
413 337 masch 105 vet masch Santangeli Flavio  G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 35 10
414 338 masch 54 arg masch D'Errico Gabriele  Maiano G.S. 1 35 11
415 77 femm 7 arg femm Mani Pieranna  Maiano G.S. 1 35 17
416 339 masch 169 ass masch Scali Nazzareno  Pol. Rodolfo Boschi 1 35 21
417 340 masch 12 oro masch Bruno Antonio  Maiano G.S. 1 35 26
418 341 masch 170 ass masch Vinciguerra Roberto  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 35 45
419 342 masch 171 ass masch Bartoli Lorenzo  Atl. Castello 1 35 48
420 78 femm 33 vet femm Bertelli Stefania  Club Ausonia Asd 1 35 54
421 343 masch 55 arg masch Miranda Yabar Cesare Danilo  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 35 59
422 344 masch 172 ass masch Tafani Sandro  Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 36 03
423 345 masch 56 arg masch Corradin Maurizio  Pol. Rodolfo Boschi 1 36 23
424 346 masch 173 ass masch Verdi Luca  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 36 29
425 347 masch 57 arg masch Tarli Raffaello  Pol. Rodolfo Boschi 1 37 24
426 79 femm 34 vet femm Gallo Virginia  Pol. Rodolfo Boschi 1 37 25
427 348 masch 106 vet masch Bicci Gabriele  Isolotto A.P.D. 1 37 43
428 349 masch 58 arg masch Nocentini Eliodoro  Club Ausonia Asd 1 38 15
429 80 femm 8 arg femm Tallini Marzia  Maiano G.S. 1 39 59
430 81 femm 39 ass femm Galati Assuntina  Atl. Castello 1 40 55
431 350 masch 107 vet masch Giantomasi Nicola  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 41 02
432 351 masch 108 vet masch Acciai Roberto  1 41 04
433 82 femm 40 ass femm Vozella Gaia  Mezzana Le Lumache  A.S.D. 1 42 33
434 83 femm 41 ass femm Perretta Lucia  Atl. Castello 1 42 48
435 352 masch 13 oro masch Burgassi Cesare  Maiano G.S. 1 42 56
436 353 masch 14 oro masch Meli Andrea  Maiano G.S. 1 43 05
437 84 femm 42 ass femm Rossi Silvia  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 49 21
438 354 masch 174 ass masch Fiori Francesco  Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 53 13
439 355 masch 175 ass masch Tilli Andrea  Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 53 20
440 356 masch 59 arg masch Pagliaro Umberto  Maiano G.S. 1 54 11
441 357 masch 109 vet masch Romano Riccardo  A.S.D. Golfo Dei Poeti 1 56 35
442 358 masch 110 vet masch Targetti Fabrizio  Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 1 59 31
443 85 femm 43 ass femm Caponetto Keti  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 2 03 12
444 359 masch 15 oro masch Miniati Walter  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 2 03 12
445 86 femm 35 vet femm Miniati Ambra  G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 2 03 12
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…