www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
44a  CORSA  DELL' OLIO
I  TRE  FRANTOI
Venerdi 1 novembre 2019
Reggello   ( FI )
Km  16,300
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass masch Jamali Jilali GP Parco Alpi Apuane 0 59 20
2 2 masch 2 ass masch Bianchi Filippo Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 0 59 32
3 3 masch 3 ass masch Nucera Giovanni Domenico Filirun Team ASD 1 00 30
4 4 masch 4 ass masch Tavella Antonio Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 01 12
5 5 masch 5 ass masch Lazzarini Massimiliano Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 04 25
6 6 masch 1 vet masch Casalini Claudio Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. 1 05 26
7 7 masch 6 ass masch Goti Tommaso A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 06 36
8 8 masch 7 ass masch Poma Matteo   1 07 01
9 1 femm 1 ass femm Pucci Ambra A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 07 38
10 9 masch 8 ass masch Fani Roberto A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 1 07 47
11 10 masch 9 ass masch Cogilli Paolo A.S.D. Lucca Marathon 1 07 58
12 11 masch 10 ass masch Ferrigno Riccardo Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 08 22
13 12 masch 11 ass masch Pierotti Maurizio A.S.D. Lucca Marathon 1 09 14
14 13 masch 2 vet masch Capecchi Massimiliano   1 09 18
15 2 femm 2 ass femm Garinei Paola AVIS Perugia 1 09 22
16 14 masch 12 ass masch Merlini Paolo Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 09 27
17 15 masch 3 vet masch Pucci Alessandro A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 09 49
18 16 masch 4 vet masch Moricca Paolo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 10 01
19 17 masch 13 ass masch De Biase Franesco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 10 06
20 18 masch 14 ass masch Campani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 10 13
21 19 masch 5 vet masch Martinuzzi Fabio ASD Montelupo Runners 1 10 16
22 20 masch 15 ass masch Menicalli Andrea Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 10 18
23 21 masch 16 ass masch Baldi Niccolo' Runcard 1 10 24
24 22 masch 6 vet masch Nitti Donato AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 10 41
25 23 masch 7 vet masch Panichi Fabio Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 10 46
26 24 masch 8 vet masch Baldini Andrea A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 11 19
27 25 masch 9 vet masch Calabro' Antonio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 11 34
28 3 femm 3 ass femm Di Benedetto Marika ASD Atletica Costa d'Argento 1 11 49
29 26 masch 17 ass masch Pulcinelli Marco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 11 50
30 27 masch 10 vet masch Landi Sauro G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 12 11
31 28 masch 18 ass masch Barbera Fabio Runcard 1 12 26
32 29 masch 11 vet masch Falciani Franesco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 13 30
33 30 masch 19 ass masch Bartolozzi Charlie Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 13 44
34 31 masch 12 vet masch De Martino Carlo Amatori Olbia 1 13 50
35 32 masch 13 vet masch Bonardi Paolo Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 13 56
36 33 masch 1 arg masch Scaglia Gianmarco U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 14 10
37 34 masch 20 ass masch Fusini Simone Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 14 15
38 35 masch 14 vet masch Guerri Luciano Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 14 24
39 36 masch 2 arg masch Morbidelli Oscar G.S. Maiano 1 14 34
40 37 masch 21 ass masch Taddei Alessio Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 15 06
41 38 masch 15 vet masch Antoni Gianni Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 1 15 21
42 39 masch 22 ass masch Tognetti Francesco ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 1 15 23
43 4 femm 4 ass femm Biagi Romina G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi 1 15 36
44 40 masch 23 ass masch Pasquini Pierluigi Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 15 39
45 41 masch 16 vet masch Benedetti Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 16 05
46 42 masch 24 ass masch Denaroso Massimiliano Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 16 10
47 5 femm 1 vet femm Cristianini Flavia A.S.D. Lucca Marathon 1 16 26
48 43 masch 25 ass masch Mealli Paolo Runcard 1 16 34
49 44 masch 17 vet masch Fiordi Stefano Nave U.S.  A.S.D. 1 16 40
50 45 masch 26 ass masch Corrotti Alessio Runcard 1 16 56
51 46 masch 18 vet masch Grazzini Alessandro Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 16 57
52 47 masch 19 vet masch Meacci Bruno CRAL ATAF 1 17 00
53 48 masch 27 ass masch Palmas Enrico ASD Esercito divisione Friuli Firenze 1 17 08
54 49 masch 28 ass masch Ferrati Alessandro Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 17 09
55 50 masch 3 arg masch Mandola Maurizio G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 17 10
56 51 masch 29 ass masch Anselmi Simone A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 17 12
57 52 masch 20 vet masch Pezzucchi Giovanni Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca 1 17 37
58 53 masch 30 ass masch Migliorini Francesco ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio 1 18 21
59 54 masch 31 ass masch Castroreale Samuele Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 18 26
60 55 masch 32 ass masch Debolini Lorenzo Runcard 1 18 44
61 56 masch 33 ass masch Gabriele Sottani Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 18 53
62 57 masch 34 ass masch Benigni Davide G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi 1 19 11
63 58 masch 35 ass masch Giusti Massimo Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 19 18
64 6 femm 5 ass femm Di Pietro Letizia GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 1 19 23
65 59 masch 36 ass masch Brocchi ……. Runcard 1 19 40
66 60 masch 37 ass masch Giambi Mirco La Battaglia Runners Anghiari 1 19 41
67 61 masch 21 vet masch Barlocco Guido G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi 1 20 09
68 7 femm 2 vet femm Scatizzi Cristina Nave U.S.  A.S.D. 1 20 17
69 62 masch 22 vet masch Barbani Alberto Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 20 22
70 63 masch 38 ass masch Michelagnoli Cristiano C. Battisti Misericordia Vernio 1 20 23
71 64 masch 39 ass masch Gheri Giampiero Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 20 29
72 8 femm 6 ass femm Del Bravo Costanza Atletica Castello 1 20 34
73 65 masch 40 ass masch Ferraresi Filippo G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 20 35
74 66 masch 41 ass masch Dalla Lunga Lorenzo   1 20 36
75 67 masch 42 ass masch Giuntoli Raffaele G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi 1 20 43
76 68 masch 43 ass masch Pilati Mario G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi 1 20 44
77 9 femm 7 ass femm Bandini Francesca Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca 1 20 46
78 10 femm 8 ass femm Vignali Silvia ASD Atletica Amaranto 1 20 48
79 69 masch 44 ass masch Baldacci Giovanni Runcard 1 20 58
80 11 femm 9 ass femm Petreni Giulia Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 21 37
81 12 femm 10 ass femm Rossi Francesca Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca 1 22 00
82 13 femm 3 vet femm Spadoni Maria Luisa Atletica Castello 1 22 05
83 70 masch 45 ass masch Rosati Michele A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 22 19
84 71 masch 23 vet masch Burgassi Tommaso G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. 1 22 25
85 72 masch 46 ass masch Clementi Francesco G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 23 10
86 73 masch 47 ass masch Ottaiano Sandro Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 1 23 17
87 14 femm 11 ass femm Del Greco Loredana Amatori Olbia 1 23 30
88 15 femm 4 vet femm Menagro Barbara G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. 1 24 07
89 74 masch 24 vet masch Bigi Adriano Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 24 13
90 16 femm 5 vet femm Chiavacci Chiara Nave U.S.  A.S.D. 1 24 17
91 75 masch 1 oro masch Pietrosanti Giovanni Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 25 05
92 76 masch 25 vet masch Canocchi Alessandro G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. 1 25 18
93 77 masch 48 ass masch Mugelli Yuri G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. 1 25 19
94 17 femm 12 ass femm Nannini Simona Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 25 20
95 78 masch 49 ass masch Taras Riccardo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 25 27
96 79 masch 50 ass masch Brogi Marco   1 25 28
97 80 masch 51 ass masch Morozzi Carlo G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. 1 25 41
98 81 masch 4 arg masch Ulivi Gianni Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 25 59
99 18 femm 6 vet femm Nistri Anna Maria Circ. Dip. Università di Firenze 1 26 02
100 19 femm 13 ass femm Amodeo Sabrina G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 26 06
101 20 femm 14 ass femm Marranci Nicla AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 26 32
102 82 masch 5 arg masch Lancellotti Giuseppe U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 27 10
103 83 masch 52 ass masch Vannini Francesco Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 27 16
104 84 masch 2 oro masch Cenci Norico ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli 1 27 27
105 85 masch 53 ass masch Vannucci Alessandro CAI Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. Pistoia 1 28 04
106 86 masch 26 vet masch Mazzoni Marco G.S. Dilettantistico Run…dagi 1 28 19
107 87 masch 54 ass masch Merito Emanuele Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 29 22
108 88 masch 6 arg masch Cosi Andrea Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 29 26
109 89 masch 27 vet masch Ceri Davide   1 29 42
110 21 femm 15 ass femm Poggesi Farida Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 29 45
111 90 masch 28 vet masch Gangemi Giovanni CRAL INPS 1 30 01
112 22 femm 16 ass femm Mingazzini Barbara Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 1 30 10
113 91 masch 29 vet masch Noferi Claudio Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 1 30 12
114 23 femm 17 ass femm Colligiani Linda AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 30 17
115 92 masch 55 ass masch Sarno Francesco ASD Esercito divisione Friuli Firenze 1 30 18
116 93 masch 56 ass masch Bencini Gionata Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 30 22
117 94 masch 30 vet masch Tucconi Fabio Valdiserchio Running Team 1 30 28
118 24 femm 18 ass femm Burberi Sara AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 30 29
119 25 femm 19 ass femm Rapaccini Daria Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 30 45
120 95 masch 57 ass masch Tilli Andrea Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 30 49
121 96 masch 58 ass masch Archetti Alessio Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 1 30 56
122 97 masch 59 ass masch Papini Rossano Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 30 57
123 26 femm 20 ass femm Torzini Federica Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 31 16
124 98 masch 7 arg masch Catenacci Luciano Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 31 21
125 99 masch 60 ass masch Cappugi Alessio Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 31 27
126 100 masch 8 arg masch Caselli Andrea G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 31 43
127 27 femm 21 ass femm Betti Chiara G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 31 46
128 101 masch 61 ass masch Galli Andrea Runcard 1 32 23
129 102 masch 31 vet masch Di Prima Stefano G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD 1 32 25
130 103 masch 62 ass masch Pasquini Lorenzo   1 32 40
131 104 masch 9 arg masch Favelli Mariano Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca 1 32 43
132 28 femm 22 ass femm Pacheco Patino Rita Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 32 52
133 105 masch 63 ass masch Lascialfari Fulvio Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 1 33 27
134 106 masch 3 oro masch Lustrini Franco G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 33 35
135 107 masch 4 oro masch Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 34 08
136 29 femm 23 ass femm Galanti Manuela Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 34 53
137 108 masch 32 vet masch Maurello Vincenzo Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 35 01
138 30 femm 24 ass femm Nannini Ilaria Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 35 08
139 109 masch 33 vet masch Rinaldi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 35 35
140 110 masch 10 arg masch Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 1 35 44
141 111 masch 64 ass masch Cannoni Nicola Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 36 00
142 31 femm 25 ass femm Smith Rachael Catherine Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 36 01
143 32 femm 26 ass femm Michelagnoli Valentina A.S.D. 29 Martiri 1 37 03
144 33 femm 1 arg femm Alvisi Paola GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 1 37 04
145 112 masch 65 ass masch Noferini Francesco Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 37 50
146 113 masch 66 ass masch Nardi Augusto Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 37 51
147 114 masch 34 vet masch Carosi Dino A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1 38 14
148 115 masch 5 oro masch Panichi Silvano Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 1 39 03
149 116 masch 67 ass masch Caporali Riccardo Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 39 05
150 34 femm 7 vet femm Montelatici Marta CRAL INPS 1 40 08
151 117 masch 68 ass masch Perrone Giuseppe Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 40 20
152 118 masch 69 ass masch Fiore Francesco Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1 40 21
153 119 masch 6 oro masch Raspanti Paolo CRAL INPS 1 41 36
154 35 femm 8 vet femm De Masi Maria Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 1 42 29
155 36 femm 27 ass femm Raffaeli Silvia Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 1 42 44
156 120 masch 35 vet masch Pini Marco Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 42 46
157 121 masch 11 arg masch Zecchi Roberto Runcard 1 43 12
158 37 femm 2 arg femm Battaglini Rossana CRAL INPS 1 43 18
159 122 masch 12 arg masch Cardelli Maurizio Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 1 43 19
160 123 masch 36 vet masch Butini Alberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 43 30
161 38 femm 9 vet femm Carletti Claudia Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. 1 44 43
162 39 femm 28 ass femm Vitale Rosaria Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. 1 44 44
163 124 masch 13 arg masch Cherotti Stefano Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 44 59
164 40 femm 29 ass femm Volpe Laura G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio 1 45 01
165 41 femm 30 ass femm Morganti Valentina Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 48 42
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…