www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
40o  TROFEO LA TORRE
Domenica 3 novembre 2019
Pontassieve  ( FI )
Km  11,300
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass masch Cassi Samuele Oskar A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 0 43 42
2 2 masch 2 ass masch Sandroni Daniele Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 0 45 11
3 3 masch 3 ass masch Caviglioli Cosimo GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 0 45 14
4 4 masch 4 ass masch Fani Stefano Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 46 31
5 5 masch 5 ass masch Fantoni Lorenzo ASD Montelupo Runners 0 46 46
6 6 masch 1 vet masch Casalini Claudio Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. 0 47 31
7 7 masch 6 ass masch Boretti Edoardo   0 47 34
8 8 masch 7 ass masch Debolini Cosimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 48 16
9 9 masch 8 ass masch Fani Roberto A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 0 48 37
10 10 masch 9 ass masch Ottanelli Alessio A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 0 48 51
11 11 masch 10 ass masch Graziani Alessio AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. 0 49 02
12 12 masch 11 ass masch Ferrigno Riccardo Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 0 49 25
13 13 masch 12 ass masch Righeschi Sauro G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 0 49 42
14 14 masch 2 vet masch Scarano Matteo Isolotto A.P.D. 0 49 46
15 15 masch 3 vet masch Ceccherini Lorenzo A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 0 49 49
16 16 masch 13 ass masch Terzani Cristiano Pol. R. Murri Ellera 0 50 05
17 17 masch 4 vet masch Pucci Alessandro A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 0 50 27
18 18 masch 5 vet masch Moricca Mauro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 50 32
19 19 masch 14 ass masch Rinaldi Gabriele ASD Montelupo Runners 0 50 47
20 20 masch 15 ass masch Caini Marco Sevenlife SSD 0 50 51
21 21 masch 6 vet masch Ghiro Fabio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 50 58
22 22 masch 16 ass masch Casi Alessio Podistica Il Campino 0 51 01
23 23 masch 1 arg masch Scortichini Agostino Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 0 51 12
24 24 masch 17 ass masch Bianchi Filippo Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 0 51 29
25 25 masch 7 vet masch Petrillo Antonio A.S.D. Podistica Narnali 0 52 02
26 26 masch 18 ass masch Pantiferi Gabriele G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 0 52 20
27 27 masch 19 ass masch Cirri Alessandro Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 0 52 25
28 28 masch 20 ass masch Bertazzoli Marco Atletica Paratico 0 52 37
29 29 masch 21 ass masch Garzella Rodolfo ASD Empoli Triathlon 0 52 53
30 30 masch 8 vet masch Stefanini Moreno A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca 0 53 03
31 31 masch 2 arg masch Covarelli Mauro AVIS Perugia 0 53 09
32 32 masch 22 ass masch Falciani Francesco Pol. R. Murri Ellera 0 53 11
33 33 masch 23 ass masch Ciari Daniele Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 0 53 22
34 34 masch 9 vet masch Baldini Andrea A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 0 53 33
35 35 masch 10 vet masch Sorice Donato A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca 0 53 59
36 36 masch 24 ass masch Del Puglia Andrea Runners Barberino A.S.D. 0 54 01
37 37 masch 3 arg masch Vurro Giuseppe GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 0 54 16
38 38 masch 4 arg masch Mandola Maurizio G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 0 54 33
39 39 masch 11 vet masch Marescotti Paolo Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 0 54 36
40 40 masch 12 vet masch Frosali Federico A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca 0 54 52
41 41 masch 5 arg masch Morbidelli Oscar G.S. Maiano 0 54 56
42 42 masch 25 ass masch Bulli Daniele Pol. R. Murri Ellera 0 54 59
43 43 masch 26 ass masch Tognetti Francesco ASD Empoli Triathlon 0 55 15
44 44 masch 13 vet masch D'Onofrio Nicola   0 55 15
45 1 femm 1 arg femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. 0 55 20
46 45 masch 14 vet masch Barchielli Moreno GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 0 55 25
47 46 masch 15 vet masch Trippodo Lorenzo A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 0 55 32
48 47 masch 16 vet masch Antoni Gianni Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 0 55 40
49 2 femm 1 ass femm Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. 0 55 49
50 48 masch 6 arg masch Del Soldato Alessandro A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 0 55 52
51 49 masch 27 ass masch Sanesi Michele A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 0 55 57
52 50 masch 28 ass masch Fani Francesco G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 0 56 35
53 51 masch 29 ass masch Passerini Andrea Pol. R. Murri Ellera 0 56 42
54 52 masch 30 ass masch Frontani Massimo Atletica Ponticino 0 56 44
55 53 masch 31 ass masch Ceccherini Simone Club Ausonia ASD 0 56 53
56 54 masch 32 ass masch Orlandi Michele ASD Subbiano Marathon 0 57 00
57 3 femm 2 ass femm Vendramin Eleonora GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 0 57 05
58 55 masch 33 ass masch Perrone Giuseppe Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 0 57 13
59 56 masch 17 vet masch Mattonai Giovanni Gualberto A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 0 57 13
60 57 masch 7 arg masch Prozzo Antonio Atletica Ponticino 0 57 19
61 58 masch 18 vet masch Cavini Andrea Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 0 57 21
62 59 masch 34 ass masch Sarti Marco A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 0 57 23
63 60 masch 19 vet masch Perrino Paolo G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD 0 57 37
64 61 masch 35 ass masch Pacini Massimiliano Atletica Ponticino 0 58 02
65 62 masch 36 ass masch Leoncini Riccardo GS Lucignano Val D'Arbia 0 58 04
66 63 masch 8 arg masch Spinelli Carlo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 58 14
67 64 masch 20 vet masch Allori David Bike of Time 0 58 16
68 65 masch 21 vet masch Iachetta Carmine Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 0 58 36
69 66 masch 9 arg masch Callisto Rocco Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 0 58 37
70 67 masch 37 ass masch Gambuti Cosimo Libero 0 58 42
71 68 masch 38 ass masch Ghezzi Moreno Podistica Il Campino 0 58 55
72 69 masch 22 vet masch Fabbrucci Luca Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 59 03
73 70 masch 23 vet masch Vespro Franco Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 0 59 14
74 71 masch 39 ass masch Cappelli Federico CRAL Nuovo Pignone 0 59 16
75 72 masch 40 ass masch Sillari Enrico G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 0 59 24
76 73 masch 41 ass masch Roggi Marco Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 0 59 37
77 74 masch 24 vet masch Morandi Vieri Attraverso Running ASD 0 59 41
78 4 femm 3 ass femm Dalla Marta Anna Pol. R. Murri Ellera 0 59 47
79 75 masch 25 vet masch Testa Fasto ATA Acqui Terme 0 59 59
80 5 femm 1 vet femm Baccini Maria Angela Attraverso Running ASD 1 00 01
81 76 masch 26 vet masch Bini Fabrizio Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 00 06
82 77 masch 10 arg masch Bartolozzi Luciano Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 00 13
83 78 masch 42 ass masch Pastorelli Marizio Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 00 17
84 79 masch 43 ass masch Peroni Alessio Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 00 25
85 80 masch 11 arg masch Pezzatini Franco Dicomano Pol. ASD 1 00 30
86 81 masch 44 ass masch Ringressi Rossano Dicomano Pol. ASD 1 00 31
87 82 masch 27 vet masch Gherdini Stefano A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1 00 33
88 6 femm 4 ass femm Cordone Valentina AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 01 00
89 83 masch 28 vet masch Cappelletti Stefano G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 01 03
90 84 masch 45 ass masch Sottani Gabriele Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 01 09
91 85 masch 29 vet masch Vicchi Renzo AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 01 11
92 86 masch 30 vet masch Ignesti Fabio Runners Barberino A.S.D. 1 01 14
93 87 masch 46 ass masch Boccardi Marco A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 01 28
94 88 masch 31 vet masch Minervini Luca Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 1 02 21
95 89 masch 32 vet masch Pastacardi Alessandro Libero 1 02 46
96 7 femm 5 ass femm Isonni Michelle Polisportiva Ossimo 1 03 03
97 90 masch 33 vet masch Villani Alessandro Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 03 13
98 91 masch 47 ass masch Ceseri Marco Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 03 33
99 92 masch 48 ass masch Cortini Gabriele Libero 1 03 37
100 8 femm 2 vet femm Baccetti Beatrice Isolotto A.P.D. 1 03 39
101 9 femm 6 ass femm Torzini Federica Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 40
102 93 masch 34 vet masch Zoda Giuseppe Sevenlife SSD 1 03 43
103 94 masch 12 arg masch Vaiana Mario Isolotto A.P.D. 1 04 59
104 95 masch 1 oro masch Miniati Luigi Caricentro 1 05 05
105 96 masch 35 vet masch Bigi Adriano Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 05 16
106 10 femm 7 ass femm Poggesi Farida Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 05 22
107 97 masch 49 ass masch Papini Andrea G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 05 22
108 11 femm 8 ass femm Colligiani Linda AVIS Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 05 37
109 98 masch 36 vet masch Cavaciocchi Riccardo A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 06 09
110 12 femm 2 arg femm Trombi Stefania GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 1 06 17
111 13 femm 3 arg femm Frati Laura A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 06 42
112 99 masch 13 arg masch Di Giuseppe Enzo A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 06 43
113 100 masch 14 arg masch Ferroni Arrigo Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 06 44
114 101 masch 37 vet masch Martini Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 07 05
115 102 masch 50 ass masch Buti Gianni Libero 1 07 13
116 14 femm 3 vet femm Calzoni Simona A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 07 15
117 103 masch 51 ass masch Cannoni Nicola Libero 1 07 20
118 15 femm 9 ass femm Saccardi Monia Nave U.S.  A.S.D. 1 07 21
119 16 femm 4 vet femm Sicuranza Silvia Isolotto A.P.D. 1 07 24
120 17 femm 5 vet femm Donzellini Barbara Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 07 32
121 18 femm 10 ass femm Cianferoni Giorgia Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 07 48
122 104 masch 52 ass masch Archetti Alessio Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 1 07 51
123 105 masch 15 arg masch Favelli Mariano Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca 1 07 52
124 106 masch 16 arg masch Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 1 08 02
125 107 masch 53 ass masch Burberi Marco Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 08 26
126 19 femm 6 vet femm Porry Pastorel Sara G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 08 26
127 108 masch 2 oro masch Lustrini Franco G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 08 35
128 109 masch 17 arg masch Burrini Andrea Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 09 04
129 110 masch 18 arg masch Benedetti Enio Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 09 44
130 20 femm 11 ass femm Calubani Giulia Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 09 45
131 111 masch 3 oro masch Barzanti Carlo Nave U.S.  A.S.D. 1 10 16
132 112 masch 19 arg masch Maestrini Tiberio Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 10 20
133 21 femm 4 arg femm Alvisi Paola GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 1 10 27
134 22 femm 7 vet femm Arcari Maria Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 10 33
135 113 masch 20 arg masch Liberti Renzo Grifo Runners Perugia ASD 1 12 10
136 114 masch 38 vet masch Boriosi Claudio Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 12 24
137 23 femm 8 vet femm Arcari Angela Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 12 25
138 115 masch 21 arg masch Palmbo Claudio Antonio GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 1 12 42
139 24 femm 9 vet femm De Masi Maria Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 1 12 51
140 116 masch 22 arg masch Cardelli Maurizio Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 1 12 51
141 117 masch 54 ass masch Caporali Riccardo Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 13 27
142 25 femm 12 ass femm Cerbioni Laura A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 14 27
143 26 femm 10 vet femm Nardi Patrizia A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 14 27
144 118 masch 23 arg masch Bandiera Rino Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 14 36
145 27 femm 13 ass femm Boulahfa Fatna A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1 15 55
146 119 masch 24 arg masch Cherotti Stefano Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 16 20
147 120 masch 25 arg masch Rossi Paolo Ugnano U.S. 1 16 47
148 121 masch 26 arg masch Luchini Massimo Ugnano U.S. 1 19 47
149 122 masch 4 oro masch Mancinelli Sergio Isolotto A.P.D. 1 20 17
150 28 femm 14 ass femm Ariu Valentina Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 1 23 08
151 123 masch 5 oro masch Pane Francesco Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 23 25
152 29 femm 15 ass femm Fanetti Cristina Attraverso Running ASD 1 23 34
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…