www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
36a  VOLTERRA  -  SAN GIMIGNANO
Domenica 3 novembre 2019
Km  29,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass masch Alessandro Calzolari 1971 Runcard 2 00 02
2 2 masch 2 ass masch Davide Pruno 1977 Atletica Arci Favaro 2 06 45
3 3 masch 3 ass masch Matteo Tamburello 1986 APD San Gimignano 2 08 09
4 4 masch 4 ass masch Andrea Della Bona 1974 ASD A.Fa.P.H. 2 13 08
5 5 masch 5 ass masch Daniele Bazzichi 1976 Atletica Pietrasanta Versilia 2 14 43
6 6 masch 6 ass masch Riccardo Durano 1982 Parco Apuane 2 15 07
7 7 masch 7 ass masch Fabrizio Sargenti 1970 GS Camigliano 2 16 58
8 8 masch 8 ass masch Marco Targi 1973 APD Isolotto 2 17 12
9 9 masch 1 vet masch Giorgio Puccetti 1966 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 2 19 16
10 10 masch 2 vet masch Alessandro Giannelli 1968 GS Atletica Signa Asd 2 20 43
11 11 masch 9 ass masch Carlo Campinoti 1982 Sevenlife 2 21 03
12 12 masch 10 ass masch Giuseppe Bonuccelli 1973 ASD Atletica Alta Toscana 2 23 33
13 13 masch 3 vet masch Roberto Mascia 1968 ASD Atletica Amaranto 2 24 30
14 14 masch 11 ass masch Leonardo Trentanovi 1973 Montelupo Runner 2 24 54
15 15 masch 4 vet masch Armando Grassi 1967 SAV Società Atletica Volterra 2 25 24
16 1 femm 1 ass femm Catena Maria Pizzino 1970 ASD Pavanello Eroi Del Piave 2 25 26
17 16 masch 12 ass masch Simone Mastrini 1972 Runcard 2 25 31
18 17 masch 5 vet masch Francesco Rosai 1964 GS II Fiorino 2 26 16
19 18 masch 6 vet masch Antony Ferrari 1964 Atletica Pietrasanta Versilia 2 27 20
20 19 masch 13 ass masch Alessandro Caponera 1980 Giovanni Scavo Velletri 2 27 26
21 2 femm 2 ass femm Svitlana Pashkevych 1986 Podistica Solodarietà 2 27 52
22 20 masch 14 ass masch Donato Di Biase 1974 Runcard 2 28 25
23 21 masch 15 ass masch Giuseppe Michelagnoli 1978 APD San Gimignano 2 28 56
24 22 masch 16 ass masch Pietro Flammia 1976 GP Porciano 2 30 13
25 23 masch 17 ass masch Luigi Sanna 1976 ASD Gruppo Podistico La Verru'a 2 30 15
26 24 masch 7 vet masch Alessandro Nicoli 1962 GP Rossini 2 31 44
27 25 masch 18 ass masch Simone Angioli 1970 Atletica Casalguidi Mcl Ariston 2 31 56
28 26 masch 19 ass masch Antonio Paduano 1983 992 Running 2 32 20
29 27 masch 8 vet masch Luca Lecci 1967 GS Le Sbarre 2 33 07
30 28 masch 9 vet masch Sergio Benvenuti 1961 GS Maiano 2 33 32
31 29 masch 20 ass masch Massimo Sacchi 1977 Atletica Franciacorta Bs545 2 34 26
32 3 femm 3 ass femm Silvia Bonfigli 1979 Srl Soc. Sport. Dil. Le Physique-Du- 2 35 01
33 30 masch 10 vet masch Rosario Fratus 1964 Runners Bergamo 2 36 12
34 31 masch 21 ass masch Dario Rossetti Bartoli 1977 Runcard 2 38 36
35 4 femm 4 ass femm Sara Tognini 1981 La Galla Pontedera Atletica 2 39 20
36 32 masch 22 ass masch Alessandro Beani 1978 Atletica Alta Toscana 2 39 52
37 33 masch 23 ass masch Nicola Fontanelli 1977 Runcard 2 40 32
38 34 masch 24 ass masch Massimo Giustarini 1971 SAV Società Atletica Volterra 2 40 41
39 35 masch 25 ass masch Andrea Pettorali 1980 Runcard 2 40 42
40 5 femm 5 ass femm Sara Landi 1982 APD San Gimignano 2 41 03
41 36 masch 11 vet masch Luca Franchini 1967 GS Pieve A Ripoli 2 41 25
42 37 masch 26 ass masch Dimitri Picchi 1981 Runcard 2 41 43
43 38 masch 27 ass masch Leonardo Innocenti 1976 GS Atletica Signa Asd 2 41 44
44 6 femm 6 ass femm Giulia Mariti 1973 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 2 42 00
45 39 masch 12 vet masch Pietro Giuffrida 1959 GS Le Sbarre 2 42 17
46 40 masch 28 ass masch Lorenzo Sgarano 1989 Silvano Fedi Pistoia 2 42 37
47 7 femm 1 vet femm Micaela Paloni 1957 Runners Bergamo 2 43 00
48 41 masch 29 ass masch Francesco Pollastrini 1978 Runcard 2 43 23
49 42 masch 30 ass masch Alessio Perica 1980 Le Cerbaie 2 44 05
50 43 masch 31 ass masch Matteo Migliarini 1978 La Galla Pontedera Atletica 2 44 16
51 44 masch 32 ass masch Leonardo Cameli 1981 APD San Gimignano 2 44 29
52 45 masch 33 ass masch Marco Centonze 1974 Podistica Formiginese 2 44 46
53 8 femm 7 ass femm Sara Scarlini 1989 ASD Banda Dei Malandrini 2 45 01
54 46 masch 34 ass masch Alessandro Tesi 1993 Fidai Runcard 2 45 13
55 9 femm 8 ass femm Elisa Carli 1981 La Galla Pontedera Atletica 2 45 17
56 47 masch 13 vet masch Franco Allori 1968 ASD Canapino 2 46 46
57 48 masch 35 ass masch Daniele Ficucci 1975 GS Le Sbarre 2 47 16
58 49 masch 36 ass masch Pietro Pastorino 1993 ASD Corrinvallestura 2 47 22
59 50 masch 37 ass masch Mirco Ferri 1972 Podistica Venturina Terme 2 48 10
60 51 masch 38 ass masch Cristian Poli 1974 ASD Team Kmsport 2 48 50
61 52 masch 39 ass masch Alessandro Milianti 1974 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 2 49 33
62 53 masch 40 ass masch Emanuele Sambuchi 1987 Srl Soc. Sport. Dil. Le Physique-Du- 2 50 48
63 54 masch 41 ass masch Manolo Petreni 1971 GS Bellavista 2 50 48
64 55 masch 42 ass masch Pierpaolo Cirrito 1979 Srl Soc. Sport. Dil. Le Physique-Du- 2 51 17
65 10 femm 2 vet femm Sabrina Ducci 1965 APD Isolotto 2 51 56
66 56 masch 43 ass masch Maurizio Racca 1971 GS Atletica Signa Asd 2 52 12
67 57 masch 44 ass masch Massimo Montagnani 1977 SAV Società Atletica Volterra 2 52 42
68 58 masch 45 ass masch Luigi Sciara 1979 GS Le Sbarre 2 53 12
69 59 masch 46 ass masch Alessandro Di Maio 1978 Sempredicorsa Li416 2 53 26
70 60 masch 14 vet masch Marco Simeoni 1968 Casa Culturale San Miniato Basso 2 54 00
71 61 masch 47 ass masch Simone Dell'Aiuto 1972 Runcard 2 54 20
72 62 masch 15 vet masch David Toppetti 1967 Club "M" - Carrara 2 54 33
73 63 masch 48 ass masch Andrea Baroni 1980 Runcard 2 54 36
74 64 masch 49 ass masch Giacomo Bandini 1982 Runcard 2 55 56
75 65 masch 16 vet masch Francesco Messina 1964 Casa Culturale San Miniato Basso 2 56 08
76 66 masch 17 vet masch Fabio Pannocchia 1968 GP Rossini 2 56 32
77 67 masch 50 ass masch Andi Ajazi 1980 Calcaterra Sport ASD Rm267 2 56 41
78 11 femm 9 ass femm Chiara Maria Milli 1974 GS Pieve A Ripoli 2 57 10
79 68 masch 51 ass masch Andrea Castellani 1984 Runcard 2 57 25
80 12 femm 10 ass femm Kelly Sichi 1987 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 2 57 46
81 69 masch 18 vet masch Paolo Margheri 1965 GS Le Sbarre 2 57 59
82 13 femm 11 ass femm Carla Lazzerini 1971 SAV Società Atletica Volterra 2 58 20
83 14 femm 12 ass femm Silvia Zaccagnini 1976 GS Le Sbarre 2 58 29
84 70 masch 19 vet masch David Fontanelli 1964 GS Le Sbarre 2 59 03
85 15 femm 13 ass femm Deborah Ragusa 1979 GS Mele Marce 3 00 08
86 16 femm 14 ass femm Silvia Passerai 1979 GS Le Sbarre 3 00 23
87 71 masch 20 vet masch Alberto Bernardini 1959 GS Le Sbarre 3 02 02
88 72 masch 52 ass masch Riccardo Ricci 1971 Trittici Del Serra 3 02 21
89 73 masch 53 ass masch Marco Ceccarelli 1977 Crazy Function Group Poggibonsi 3 02 53
90 74 masch 21 vet masch Alessandro Lenzi 1964 GS Le Sbarre 3 03 06
91 75 masch 1 arg masch Alessio Morone 1956 Atletica Concesio 2009 3 03 11
92 76 masch 22 vet masch Claudio Curcio 1966 Atletica Concesio 2009 3 03 18
93 77 masch 54 ass masch Stefano Cencetti 1972 APD San Gimignano 3 03 22
94 78 masch 23 vet masch Claudio Martini 1968 Runcard 3 03 23
95 79 masch 24 vet masch Augusto Biagi 1964 GS Mele Marce 3 03 39
96 80 masch 25 vet masch Corso Camerini 1968 ASD US Nave 3 04 02
97 81 masch 2 arg masch Natalino Bevilacqua 1953 ASD Canapino 3 04 08
98 82 masch 55 ass masch Francesco Maggi 1981 Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 3 04 08
99 83 masch 56 ass masch Simone Innocenti 1978 GP Porciano 3 04 12
100 17 femm 15 ass femm Linda Pasquini 1977 Runcard 3 04 18
101 84 masch 57 ass masch Cristiano Casalini 1981 GS Le Sbarre 3 05 02
102 85 masch 26 vet masch Edoardo Bonfanti 1966 ASD Gruppo Podistico Porciano 3 05 06
103 86 masch 58 ass masch Fabrizio Fulceri 1972 Aug4Mori 3 05 57
104 18 femm 16 ass femm Byku Miklida 1986 GS Le Sbarre 3 06 59
105 87 masch 59 ass masch Gianni Chiarei 1970 Atletica Cascina 3 08 16
106 88 masch 60 ass masch Sebastiano Bertelli 1976 Podistica Rico Sport Asd 3 09 10
107 19 femm 17 ass femm Sara Baldini 1977 GS Le Sbarre 3 09 14
108 89 masch 61 ass masch Francesco Zurlo 1982 Runcard 3 09 15
109 90 masch 62 ass masch Stefano Rontini 1982 Runcard 3 10 37
110 91 masch 27 vet masch Mariano Busatti Bei 1959 GS Mele Marce 3 13 09
111 92 masch 28 vet masch Domenico Quarantiello 1966 Casa Culturale San Miniato Basso 3 13 59
112 93 masch 63 ass masch Gerardo Capo 1975 GS Le Sbarre 3 14 26
113 126 masch 42 vet masch Enzo Leporini 1961 ASD Podismo Il Ponte 3 15 23
114 94 masch 64 ass masch Romulus Pomohaci 1980 Srl Soc. Sport. Dil. Le Physique-Du- 3 16 08
115 20 femm 18 ass femm Katia Pellini 1970 ASD Piacenza Natural Sport 3 17 02
116 21 femm 19 ass femm Giorgia La Monaca 1976 ASD Piacenza Natural Sport 3 17 02
117 95 masch 29 vet masch Paolo Mapelli 1962 Runners Bergamo 3 18 06
118 96 masch 30 vet masch Stefano Baglini 1965 Runcard 3 18 12
119 22 femm 3 vet femm Barbara Novelli 1965 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 3 20 18
120 97 masch 65 ass masch Lorenzo Barsacchi 1976 Runcard 3 20 33
121 98 masch 66 ass masch Marco Moretti 1978 Runcard 3 20 34
122 99 masch 67 ass masch Simone Novi 1971 GS Le Sbarre 3 20 46
123 23 femm 20 ass femm Sylwia Izabela Krzysiak 1991 ASD Atletica Campi Bisenzio 3 20 54
124 24 femm 21 ass femm Demeter Orsolya 1969 ASD Le Torri Podismo 3 21 32
125 100 masch 68 ass masch Federico Pasqui 1978 ASD GS Bellavista 3 21 33
126 25 femm 22 ass femm Elena Sodini 1973 GS Mele Marce 3 22 04
127 101 masch 31 vet masch Luciano Bartoli 1961 GS Mele Marce 3 22 04
128 102 masch 3 arg masch Giancarlo Tinagli 1953 GS Le Sbarre 3 22 16
129 103 masch 4 arg masch Giuseppe Tamburello 1954 APD San Gimignano 3 22 33
130 104 masch 69 ass masch Michelangelo Betti 1969 GS Le Sbarre 3 23 17
131 26 femm 4 vet femm Donatella Bragagni 1963 ASD Banda Dei Malandrini 3 23 34
132 105 masch 32 vet masch Sauro Crescioli 1966 ASD Canapino 3 23 46
133 106 masch 33 vet masch Paolo Batoni 1966 ASD Canapino 3 25 59
134 107 masch 34 vet masch Stefano Micheletti 1962 Runcard 3 26 22
135 27 femm 5 vet femm Silvia Giudice 1963 Assi Giglio Rosso 3 26 24
136 28 femm 23 ass femm Serena Buti 1974 Survival Trail Runners 3 26 48
137 108 masch 70 ass masch Cristian Nassi 1978 Runcard 3 27 01
138 109 masch 71 ass masch Errico Luna 1974 Runcard 3 27 02
139 29 femm 6 vet femm Barbara Perut 1959 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 3 28 22
140 110 masch 72 ass masch Massimiliano Panelli 1971 Runcard 3 28 58
141 111 masch 5 arg masch Angelo Benedetti 1958 Runcard 3 28 58
142 30 femm 7 vet femm Paola Sausa 1966 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 3 29 22
143 112 masch 73 ass masch Massimo Collini 1977 Atletica Buia 3 29 50
144 113 masch 74 ass masch Moriano Tamburini 1974 Runcard 3 30 14
145 114 masch 6 arg masch Luca Agostinelli 1950 Uisp Terre Etrusche 3 31 49
146 115 masch 7 arg masch Giorgio Nacci 1956 Casa Culturale San Miniato Basso 3 31 53
147 116 masch 8 arg masch Carmine Antonio Grosso 1952 Casa Culturale San Miniato Basso 3 33 42
148 117 masch 35 vet masch Marco Comparini 1965 Casa Culturale San Miniato Basso 3 33 42
149 118 masch 9 arg masch Ferdinando Locatelli 1957 ASD Runners Bergamo 3 33 58
150 119 masch 36 vet masch Dino Carosi 1967 La Galla Pontedera Atletica 3 34 33
151 120 masch 37 vet masch Sandro Lischi 1961 GS Le Sbarre 3 35 27
152 31 femm 8 vet femm Antonella Barnini 1961 Podistica Altopascese TAU 3 35 29
153 32 femm 9 vet femm Lucia Chiappa 1957 Gruppo Marciatori Barga 3 35 58
154 33 femm 24 ass femm Susanna Agostinelli 1980 Runcard 3 36 12
155 34 femm 25 ass femm Anna Salamone 1971 Running Prealpino Bs748 3 37 31
156 35 femm 26 ass femm Elena Paderno 1974 Atletica Franciacorta Bs545 3 37 36
157 36 femm 27 ass femm Teuta Dardha 1974 GS Le Sbarre 3 44 53
158 121 masch 38 vet masch Luigi Maria Vignali 1962 ASD Circolo Min. Affari Esteri 3 45 03
159 122 masch 10 arg masch Silvano Bologni 1956 ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 3 51 26
160 123 masch 39 vet masch Roberto Martini 1962 ASD Circolo Min. Affari Esteri 3 51 49
161 37 femm 28 ass femm Mihaela Andrei 1973 Podistica Altopascese TAU 3 56 40
162 124 masch 40 vet masch Giuseppe Pagni 1968 ASD Canapino 3 57 36
163 125 masch 41 vet masch Stefano Rossi 1968 Runcard 3 57 36
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…