www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
.
22a CORRI SULLA FRANCIGENA
FRANCIGENA PERCORSO LUNGO
Domenica 10 novembre 2019
ABBADIA  A  ISOLA
KM 22  D + 450 m
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Debolini Cosimo  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 32 53
2 2 masch 1 B m Caini Giovanni  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 33 47
3 3 masch 2 A m Capezzuoli Filippo  Mugello Toscana Bike A.S.D. 1 33 55
4 4 masch 1 C m Casalini Claudio  A.S.D. Atl. Marciatori Mugello 1 34 11
5 5 masch 2 B m Lazzeri Alessio  Run Card 1 35 52
6 6 masch 2 C m Cappello Alberto  G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 40 12
7 7 masch 3 A m Carobelli Giulio  Run Card 1 41 17
8 8 masch 4 A m Vignoli Valter  Run Card 1 41 41
9 9 masch 5 A m Mucciarini Simone  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 42 34
10 10 masch 3 B m Bardini Mauro  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 42 44
11 11 masch 4 B m Lazzerini Gianfranco  G.S.Filippide 1 43 00
12 12 masch 6 A m Gazzei Marco  Sevenlife Ssd 1 44 17
13 13 masch 5 B m Angeli Alessandro  Gruppo Podistico Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina 1 44 48
14 14 masch 6 B m Renzoni Francesco  Podistica Il Campino 1 44 48
15 15 masch 7 A m Fulceri Francesco  G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 46 44
16 16 masch 8 A m Polloni Marco  C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 47 21
17 17 masch 7 B m Pallecchi Gianni  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 48 49
18 18 masch 9 A m Pecchia Tommaso  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 50 00
19 19 masch 8 B m Attempati Andrea  A.S.D. La Chianina 1 50 16
20 20 masch 3 C m Bussagli Andrea  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 50 51
21 21 masch 9 B m Celati Andrea  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 51 53
22 22 masch 10 B m Colacevich Andrea  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 52 55
23 23 masch 11 B m Bani Federico  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 54 29
24 24 masch 12 B m Leoncini Riccardo  Gruppo Sportivo Lucignano Val D'Arbia 1 54 35
25 25 masch 13 B m Dinelli Alessandro  Run Card 1 54 42
26 26 masch 10 A m Giannitti Pietro  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 55 05
27 1 femm 1 A f Vendramin Eleonora  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 55 39
28 2 femm 1 C f Grunwald Eva  A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 55 45
29 27 masch 4 C m Capantini Alessandro  Run Card 2 00 09
30 28 masch 5 C m Bianchi Leonardo  G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 2 00 55
31 29 masch 6 C m Toti Sauro  Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 2 01 28
32 30 masch 14 B m Pecori Maurizio  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 04 58
33 31 masch 11 A m Buracchi Michele  Run Card 2 05 00
34 32 masch 7 C m Pepi Luciano  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 06 13
35 33 masch 12 A m Emili Vieri  Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 2 06 57
36 34 masch 8 C m Calabrese Enzo  A.S.D. 29 Martiri 2 07 27
37 3 femm 1 B f Cassamally Meg  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 07 37
38 35 masch 9 C m Bettati Andrea  Skyrunning Adventure 2 10 29
39 36 masch 1 D m Bevilacqua Natalino  Run Card 2 10 39
40 37 masch 15 B m Mancini Manuel  G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 2 10 41
41 38 masch 16 B m Pasqui Federico  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 15 48
42 4 femm 2 A f Santori Ambra  A.S.D.Le Ancelle 2 16 11
43 5 femm 2 C f Calzoni Simona  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 16 32
44 39 masch 10 C m Maurello Vincenzo  Il Ponte Scandicci Asd 2 16 50
45 40 masch 2 D m Vendramin Giovanni G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2 21 38
46 41 masch 1 E m Lodovichi Franco  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 22 34
47 42 masch 17 B m Delfino Gianfranco  A.S.D. La Chianina 2 23 07
48 6 femm 3 C f Monaci Francesca  Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 2 25 25
49 43 masch 11 C m Pellegrini Gianni  G.S.Filippide 2 26 06
50 7 femm 2 B f Fantaccini Barbara  Sevenlife Ssd 2 28 43
51 8 femm 4 C f Alvisi Paola  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2 29 16
52 44 masch 18 B m Chiodini Andrea  Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 2 29 27
53 45 masch 19 B m Savino Mario Paolo Nicola  A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 33 10
54 9 femm 3 B f Buffolino Debora  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 34 05
55 46 masch 12 C m Burroni Fabio  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 34 05
56 47 masch 2 E m Panichi Silvano  Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 2 36 49
57 48 masch 13 C m Bianchi Lorenzo  Asd Sienarunners 2 37 13
58 10 femm 4 B f Porcelli Giulia  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 38 42
59 49 masch 3 D m Fantozzi Pierlorenzo  Asd Sienarunners 2 40 14
60 50 masch 14 C m Canestri Giancarlo  Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 2 40 36
61 11 femm 5 C f Cappannoli Tatiana  C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 2 40 59
62 51 masch 15 C m Fabbri Francesco  C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 2 41 33
63 52 masch 4 D m Cherotti Stefano  Il Ponte Scandicci Asd 2 44 36
64 12 femm 5 B f Antoni Valeria  Gruppo Podistico Rossini 2 45 34
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…