www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
.
22a CORRI SULLA FRANCIGENA
FRANCIGENA PERCORSO CORTO
Domenica 10 novembre 2019
ABBADIA  A  ISOLA
KM 14     D + 300 m
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Stefanini Alessandro  A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 0 56 57
2 2 masch 1 C m Lachi Alessio  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 59 17
3 3 masch 1 B m Rosticci Riccardo  A.S.D. Estra Nitro X-Road 1 01 00
4 4 masch 2 A m Giomi Edoardo  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 01 09
5 5 masch 3 A m Boretti Edoardo  Run Card 1 01 23
6 6 masch 4 A m Marricchi Livio  Sevenlife Ssd 1 02 20
7 7 masch 2 B m Rinaldi Antonio  G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D. 1 03 13
8 8 masch 3 B m Pansani Lorenzo  Run Card 1 03 33
9 9 masch 4 B m Cavallaro Giovambattista  C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 03 56
10 10 masch 5 A m Vangelisti Nicola  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 05 57
11 11 masch 6 A m Conti Valentino  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 07 31
12 12 masch 5 B m Scalzo Antonio  A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 07 51
13 13 masch 6 B m Ghini Francesco  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 08 34
14 14 masch 7 B m Furi Lamberto  Asd Sienarunners 1 08 54
15 15 masch 8 B m Sanarica Errico  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 09 09
16 16 masch 9 B m Pioli Mirko  Gruppo Sportivo Lucignano Val D'Arbia 1 09 39
17 17 masch 10 B m Corsini Iacopo  C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 09 43
18 18 masch 7 A m Bianco Marco  Run Card 1 10 23
19 19 masch 8 A m Bulli Alessio  Run Card 1 10 28
20 20 masch 11 B m Meiattini Massimo  A.S.D. La Chianina 1 10 57
21 21 masch 12 B m Leardini Fabio  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 11 02
22 22 masch 2 C m Emili Gino  Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 11 28
23 23 masch 1 D m Spinelli Carlo  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 11 42
24 1 femm 1 B f Fragapane Elena  A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 12 03
25 24 masch 13 B m Rosati Michele  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 13 02
26 25 masch 14 B m Mancuso Andrea  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 13 05
27 26 masch 2 D m Fusi Mauro  C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 13 40
28 27 masch 3 C m Sampieri Fabio  A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 14 24
29 28 masch 15 B m Montagnani Massimo  Soc. Atl. Volterra 1 14 34
30 29 masch 16 B m Petreni Manolo  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 15 45
31 30 masch 9 A m Taglienti Eros  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 15 50
32 31 masch 17 B m Gorini Roberto  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 16 24
33 32 masch 10 A m Beneforti Giulio  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 17 12
34 33 masch 18 B m Cambi Luca  Acsd Muzika 1 17 23
35 34 masch 3 D m Bongiovanni Salvatore  C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 17 56
36 35 masch 4 C m Garrasi Sebastiano  G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D. 1 17 58
37 36 masch 19 B m Spadacci Jacopo  Asd Sienarunners 1 18 09
38 37 masch 20 B m Gravina Sebastiano  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 18 20
39 38 masch 11 A m Ticci Christian  Sevenlife Ssd 1 18 57
40 39 masch 21 B m Politi Mario  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 19 08
41 40 masch 22 B m Di Raimo Fabio  Asd Sienarunners 1 19 20
42 41 masch 23 B m Bianchini Francesco  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 20 03
43 42 masch 24 B m Giannetti Claudio  Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 20 06
44 2 femm 1 A f Cocchia Eleonora  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 20 21
45 3 femm 2 B f Gorelli Simona  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 20 37
46 4 femm 3 B f Mala' Stepanka  A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 20 37
47 43 masch 5 C m Nannucci Marco Saulo  Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 21 00
48 44 masch 6 C m Draghi Riccardo  Asd Sienarunners 1 21 17
49 45 masch 7 C m Corsi Marco  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 21 29
50 5 femm 1 C f Ranfagni Grazia  Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 1 23 03
51 46 masch 8 C m Nissum Mikkel  A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 23 59
52 6 femm 2 C f Nardini Maria Grazia  Gruppo Podistico Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina 1 24 46
53 47 masch 25 B m Corsi Filippo  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 24 48
54 7 femm 4 B f Gozzi Alessia  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 25 07
55 48 masch 4 D m Marrazzo Antonio  A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 25 47
56 49 masch 5 D m Arena Antonio  A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 26 00
57 50 masch 6 D m Passarello Francesco  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 26 07
58 51 masch 7 D m Ferroni Arrigo  Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 1 26 24
59 8 femm 3 C f Goracci Lara  A.S.D. La Chianina 1 26 24
60 52 masch 8 D m Palmeri Giuseppe  Gruppo Podistico Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina 1 26 39
61 9 femm 2 A f Moretti Giuliana  Asd Tribu' Frentana 1 26 50
62 53 masch 9 C m Ulivieri Gianni  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 26 55
63 54 masch 26 B m Lotti Marco  Asd Sienarunners 1 27 17
64 55 masch 27 B m Carusone Gianni  Asd Sienarunners 1 27 25
65 10 femm 3 A f Carusone Carlotta Sophia  Asd Sienarunners 1 27 26
66 56 masch 9 D m Forconi Giancarlo  Gruppo Podistico Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina 1 28 06
67 11 femm 5 B f Bonannini Veronica  Run Card 1 28 55
68 57 masch 12 A m Chiantini Tommaso  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 29 00
69 58 masch 28 B m Serruto Davide  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 29 17
70 59 masch 29 B m Garzella Giovanni  Emme Running Team 1 29 17
71 12 femm 4 A f Cirigliano Valentina  Gruppo Podistico Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina 1 30 42
72 60 masch 30 B m Farasin Leandro  Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 31 50
73 61 masch 31 B m Massini Antonio  Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 31 51
74 62 masch 32 B m Burrini Luca  Asd Sienarunners 1 32 08
75 63 masch 33 B m Chiaroni Andrea  Asd Sienarunners 1 32 24
76 64 masch 34 B m Materozzi Alessio  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 36 32
77 65 masch 35 B m Lorenzini Alessandro  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 38 07
78 66 masch 36 B m Capasso Tommaso  A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 39 18
79 13 femm 5 A f Greco Maria Rosa  A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 39 18
80 14 femm 4 C f Bellini Cinzia  Il Ponte Scandicci Asd 1 39 38
81 15 femm 5 C f Terzuoli Gianna  A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 39 53
82 67 masch 10 D m Maridati Corrado  A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 40 23
83 68 masch 10 C m Roggi Stefano  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 41 19
84 69 masch 11 C m Ianito Rugi  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 41 19
85 70 masch 12 C m Di Prima Stefano  Gruppo Podistico Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina 1 43 11
86 16 femm 6 B f Solis Martha  1 43 11
87 71 masch 13 C m Orlandini Sandro  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 43 59
88 72 masch 11 D m Ceccatelli Arnaldo  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 43 59
89 73 masch 12 D m Nardone Giuseppe  G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D. 1 50 20
90 17 femm 6 C f Carnevale Ines  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 57 41
91 74 masch 13 D m Casaioli Mario  A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 2 00 11
92 75 masch 14 D m Pignata Marco Massimo  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 15 27
93 76 masch 1 E m Rosati Giuseppe  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 32 04
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…