www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
23a edizione MEMORIAL ANNETTI
POLICIANO TRAIL LIGNANO
Domenica 10 novembre 2019
POLICIANO
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H
1 1 masch 1 A masch Mori Lorenzo  1999 U.P.Policiano 0 57 49 12,5
2 2 masch 2 A masch Pastorini Michele  1991 U.P.Policiano 0 59 16 12,1
3 3 masch 3 A masch Sisi Fabrizio   1984 U.P. Policiano 1 01 51 11,6
4 4 masch 1 B masch Lazzerini Massimiliano  1976 Atl Terranovese 1 02 25 11,5
5 5 masch 4 A masch Galliani Claudio  1984 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1 02 37 11,5
6 6 masch 1 C masch Baldacci Graziano  1966 Olimpic Runners Lama 1 02 44 11,5
7 7 masch 2 C masch Di Renzone  Claudio  1963 Atl. Sinalunga 1 03 38 11,3
8 8 masch 3 C masch Arcaleni Carlo  1969 Runcard 1 04 38 11,1
9 9 masch 2 B masch Merli Federico  1976 U.P.Policiano 1 05 14 11,0
10 10 masch 5 A masch Lisi Tommaso  1982 U.P.Policiano 1 06 53 10,8
11 11 masch 3 B masch Campani Massimo  1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 08 50 10,5
12 12 masch 4 B masch Volpi Roberto  1973 U.P.Policiano 1 09 45 10,3
13 13 masch 4 C masch Panichi Fabio  1968 Atl Terranovese 1 09 52 10,3
14 14 masch 5 C masch Renzetti Stefano  1966 U.P.Policiano 1 10 06 10,3
15 15 masch 6 C masch Calabro' Antonio  1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 10 17 10,2
16 16 masch 7 C masch Cioli Roberto  1967 U.P.Policiano 1 10 32 10,2
17 17 masch 6 A masch Notturni Gianluca  1989 Atl. Futura 1 10 41 10,2
18 18 masch 5 B masch Ludovici Lucio  1970 Runcard 1 10 49 10,2
19 19 masch 6 B masch Orsini Federici Cristiano  1973 U.P.Policiano 1 10 50 10,2
20 20 masch 8 C masch Sinatti Stefano  1961 U.P.Policiano 1 10 53 10,2
21 21 masch 7 B masch Bettarelli Stefano  1979 U.P.Policiano 1 12 27 9,9
22 1 femm 1 H femm Lacrimini Patrizia  1967 MTH Club Citta' Di Castello 1 12 49 9,9
23 22 masch 8 B masch Mattoni Angelo  1971 U.P.Policiano 1 12 57 9,9
24 23 masch 9 C masch Lupini Vittorio  1969 Subbiano Marathon 1 13 35 9,8
25 24 masch 9 B masch Cicerone Terenzio  1975 U.P.Policiano 1 13 40 9,8
26 25 masch 10 B masch Cirri Roberto  1973 La Battaglia Runners Anghiari 1 13 53 9,7
27 26 masch 7 A masch Rossinelli Roberto  1964 Subbiano Marathon 1 15 04 9,6
28 27 masch 8 A masch Orlandi Michele  1984 Subbiano Marathon 1 15 06 9,6
29 2 femm 1 F femm Volpi Francesca  1982 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1 15 07 9,6
30 28 masch 10 C masch Monnanni Enrico  1965 U.P.Policiano 1 15 08 9,6
31 29 masch 1 D masch Prozzo Antonio  1959 Atl. Ponticino 1 15 14 9,6
32 30 masch 11 B masch Nespoli Alessandro  1978 U.P.Policiano 1 15 41 9,5
33 31 masch 9 A masch Cocchi Davide  1981 U.P.Policiano 1 15 42 9,5
34 32 masch 10 A masch Adelai Davide  1996 Gs, Montegarniano Bs 1 15 47 9,5
35 33 masch 12 B masch Camaiani Luca  1974 Trail Running Project 1 15 53 9,5
36 34 masch 2 D masch Marinangeli Adriano  1957 Forti E Veloci Roma 1 16 08 9,5
37 35 masch 11 C masch Scarpato Paolo  1963 Subbiano Marathon 1 16 29 9,4
38 36 masch 12 C masch Soldini Aldo  1965 U.P.Policiano 1 17 04 9,3
39 3 femm 1 G femm Rossi Valentina  1973 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1 19 37 9,0
40 37 masch 13 C masch Matini Luigi  1960 U.P.Policiano 1 20 55 8,9
41 38 masch 1 E masch Sinatti Moreno  1949 U.P.Policiano 1 21 53 8,8
42 4 femm 2 F femm Checcaglini Giada  1987 U.P.Policiano 1 22 22 8,7
43 5 femm 2 G femm Alberti Lucia  1978 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1 22 39 8,7
44 39 masch 14 C masch Felici Fabio  1963 Pod. Il Campino 1 22 50 8,7
45 40 masch 11 A masch D'Aniello Alessandro  1986 U.P.Policiano 1 22 51 8,7
46 41 masch 3 D masch Dell'Artino Pietro  1959 Pod. Il Campino 1 23 17 8,6
47 6 femm 3 G femm Alcherigi Katia  1974 U.P.Policiano 1 24 01 8,6
48 42 masch 13 B masch Mannuccini David  1972 U.P.Policiano 1 24 02 8,6
49 43 masch 14 B masch Peluzzi Nicola  1972 Subbiano Marathon 1 24 03 8,6
50 44 masch 12 A masch Procelli Duccio  1994 Pod. Il Campino 1 25 59 8,4
51 45 masch 4 D masch Lancellotti Giuseppe  1957 U.P.Policianoi 1 26 12 8,4
52 46 masch 2 E masch Secci Giancarlo  1943 G.S.Fratellanza 1 26 39 8,3
53 47 masch 15 C masch Lamarca Aldo  1964 Subbiano Marathon 1 27 34 8,2
54 48 masch 15 B masch Domenichelli Andrea  1972 Podistica Il Campino 1 28 00 8,2
55 49 masch 5 D masch Taccari Mario  1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 29 02 8,1
56 50 masch 13 A masch Tiezzi Alessandro  1985 Atl. Sinalunga 1 29 13 8,1
57 7 femm 2 H femm Collini Gabriella  1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 29 35 8,0
58 51 masch 3 E masch Lombardi Mario  1949 U.P.Policiano 1 29 57 8,0
59 8 femm 3 F femm Miglio Arianna  1980 Atl. Il Colle 1 29 58 8,0
60 52 masch 16 C masch Duchi Alessandro  1973 Atl. Capanne 1 29 59 8,0
61 9 femm 3 H femm Mirri Marusca  1964 Atl. Ponticino 1 30 00 8,0
62 53 masch 14 A masch Refoni Stefano  1989 Ronda Ghibellina 1 30 01 8,0
63 54 masch 6 D masch Guadagni Sergio  1952 U.P. Policiano 1 30 12 8,0
64 55 masch 7 D masch Ceccarelli Paolo  1954 U.P.Policianoi 1 30 13 8,0
65 56 masch 8 D masch Cocchi Umberto  1951 U.P.Policianoi 1 30 23 8,0
66 10 femm 4 H femm Errante Angela  1969 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1 31 50 7,8
67 57 masch 16 B masch Guerrieri Alessio  1972 Marathon Club C.Castello 1 31 51 7,8
68 58 masch 15 A masch Lo Vasco Francesco  1990 Trail Running Project 1 33 14 7,7
69 11 femm 4 G femm Storti Angela  1974 Pod. Il Campino 1 33 20 7,7
70 59 masch 16 A masch Iebba Saimo  1981 Trail Running Project 1 33 27 7,7
71 60 masch 9 D masch Martino Antonio  1959 U.P.Policianoi 1 33 39 7,7
72 61 masch 17 B masch Milani Manuel  1970 U.P.Policiano 1 34 46 7,6
73 12 femm 4 F femm Verbeni Consuelo  1982 Trail Running Project 1 35 01 7,6
74 62 masch 18 B masch Fusai David  1979 Trail Running Project 1 35 02 7,6
75 13 femm 5 G femm Rosini Andrea  1967 Trail Running Project 1 35 11 7,6
76 63 masch 19 B masch Menci Luca  1974 Pod. Il Campino 1 36 10 7,5
77 64 masch 17 C masch Dall'Avo Marco Gino  1959 U.P.Policiano 1 36 11 7,5
78 65 masch 10 D masch Rondoni Luisella  1968 U.P.Policiano 1 36 12 7,5
79 66 masch 18 C masch Del Debole Cesare  1966 Trail Running Project 1 36 13 7,5
80 14 femm 6 G femm Acquarelli Tatiana  1973 Pod. Il Campino 1 36 53 7,4
81 15 femm 7 G femm Duranti Barbara  1972 Filirun Team 1 36 54 7,4
82 16 femm 5 F femm Acquarelli Valentina  1984 Vis Cortona 1 36 55 7,4
83 67 masch 20 B masch Sacchetti Pierpaolo  1977 U.P.Policiano 1 37 24 7,4
84 17 femm 8 G femm Sileno Alterina  1979 U.P.Policiano 1 37 26 7,4
85 68 masch 11 D masch Galantini Franco  1958 Policiano 1 37 37 7,4
86 69 masch 12 D masch Contemori Mauro  1958 Atl. Sinalunga 1 38 29 7,3
87 18 femm 9 G femm Barellai Patrizia  1973 Trail Running Project 1 38 43 7,3
88 19 femm 10 G femm Mattioli Sabrina  1970 Vis Cortona 1 38 48 7,3
89 70 masch 13 D masch Migliacci Rino  1956 Pod. Il Campino 1 39 09 7,3
90 20 femm 5 H femm Palladino Beatrice  1963 Atl. Ponticino 1 39 16 7,3
91 71 masch 19 C masch Pacini Mauro  1961 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1 39 17 7,3
92 72 masch 20 C masch Panciarola Fabio  1969 Grifo Runners Perugia 1 43 13 7,0
93 21 femm 11 G femm Acciai Marusca  1971 Subbiano Marathon 1 51 01 6,5
94 22 femm 12 G femm Gallorini Roberta  1973 Filirun Team 1 51 02 6,5
95 73 masch 21 B masch Paterni Alessio  1976 Ronda Ghibellina 1 57 21 6,1
96 74 masch 14 D masch Menci Renato  1957 Ronda Ghibellina 1 57 22 6,1
97 23 femm 13 G femm Felicini Patrizia  1969 Trail Running Project 1 58 07 6,1
98 75 masch 22 B masch Fabbrini Fabrizio   1975 Trail Running Project 1 58 08 6,1
99 76 masch 17 A masch Bertelli Luca  1989 Runcard 1 58 11 6,1
100 77 masch 4 E masch Salvadori Domenico  1947 Atl Sinalunga 2 04 38 5,8
101 24 femm 6 H femm Marraghini Patrizia  1961 U.P.Policiano 2 05 14 5,7
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a