www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i    n e t
SCARPINATA  DI  CETONA
Domenica 17 novembre 2019
CETONA
Km 15
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 E m Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 54 53 16,398 3.40
2 2 masch 1 C m Burini Matia 1987 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 56 26 15,948 3.46
3 3 masch 1 A m Vanni Gabriele 1995 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 56 42 15,873 3.47
4 4 masch 1 B m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 57 07 15,757 3.48
5 5 masch 2 B m Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 58 21 15,424 3.53
6 6 masch 1 F m Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 TX Fiteness S.S.D. 0 58 24 15,411 3.54
7 7 masch 1 G m Sadotti Gilberto 1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 59 13 15,198 3.57
8 8 masch 2 E m Nerucci Davide 1976 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 59 33 15,113 3.58
9 9 masch 1 D m Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 00 25 14,897 4.02
10 10 masch 2 F m Allori Fabio 1972 Atletica Ponticino 1 00 38 14,843 4.03
11 11 masch 3 F m Rinaldi Antonio 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 01 17 14,686 4.05
12 12 masch 4 F m Cariaggi Claudio 1971 Filirun Team Asd 1 01 51 14,551 4.07
13 13 masch 2 D m Zullo Tommaso 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 02 20 14,439 4.09
14 14 masch 2 C m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 02 22 14,431 4.09
15 15 masch 1 H m Moricca Mauro 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 33 14,162 4.14
16 16 masch 5 F m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 03 37 14,147 4.14
17 17 masch 6 F m Nottolini Andrea 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 06 30 13,534 4.26
18 1 femm 1 F f Tomaszun Monika 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 06 32 13,527 4.26
19 18 masch 2 G m Tomaszun Marek 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 07 06 13,413 4.28
20 19 masch 7 F m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 07 14 13,386 4.29
21 20 masch 8 F m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 07 19 13,370 4.29
22 21 masch 2 H m Di Renzone Claudio 1963 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 07 23 13,356 4.30
23 22 masch 3 E m Giannini Emanuele 1977 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 07 51 13,265 4.31
24 23 masch 3 G m Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 07 56 13,248 4.32
25 24 masch 3 B m De Angelis Giacomo 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 08 06 13,216 4.32
26 25 masch 3 H m Rossini Gianfranco 1962 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 1 08 18 13,177 4.33
27 26 masch 9 F m Della Lunga Alessandro 1973 Subbiano Marathon 1 08 37 13,116 4.34
28 27 masch 10 F m Biondi Riccardo 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 08 54 13,062 4.36
29 28 masch 11 F m Corsini Iacopo 1972 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 09 33 12,940 4.38
30 29 masch 4 E m Mondani Michele 1978 Olimpic Lama Ass.Sport. 1 10 27 12,775 4.42
31 30 masch 5 E m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 11 09 12,649 4.45
32 31 masch 3 D m Taglienti Eros 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 11 10 12,646 4.45
33 32 masch 12 F m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 12 16 12,454 4.49
34 33 masch 13 F m Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 12 33 12,405 4.50
35 34 masch 4 G m Agnelli Marcello 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 12 56 12,340 4.52
36 35 masch 3 C m Betti Giovanni 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 13 07 12,309 4.52
37 2 femm 1 E f Piastra Lorena 1977 TX Fiteness S.S.D. 1 13 13 12,292 4.53
38 36 masch 1 L m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 13 33 12,237 4.54
39 37 masch 1 I m Castellucci Corrado 1959 Atletica Ponticino 1 13 56 12,173 4.56
40 38 masch 14 F m Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano 1 13 59 12,165 4.56
41 39 masch 4 H m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 14 02 12,157 4.56
42 40 masch 4 D m Di Betto Jacopo 1982 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 14 27 12,089 4.58
43 3 femm 1 G f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena 1 14 38 12,059 4.59
44 41 masch 5 H m Picchirilli Emanuele 1961 Runcard 1 16 04 11,832 5.04
45 4 femm 1 D f Torzini Federica 1983 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 16 22 11,785 5.05
46 42 masch 5 G m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 16 33 11,757 5.06
47 43 masch 6 G m Berilli Fabio 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 17 34 11,603 5.10
48 5 femm 2 D f Gonnellini Federica 1981 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 17 55 11,551 5.12
49 6 femm 2 F f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 18 29 11,467 5.14
50 44 masch 1 M m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 18 46 11,426 5.15
51 7 femm 2 E f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 1 20 35 11,169 5.22
52 45 masch 2 I m Tiezzi Massimo 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 20 55 11,123 5.24
53 46 masch 7 G m Suvieri Fabio 1965 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 1 21 34 11,034 5.26
54 47 masch 2 M m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 24 45 10,619 5.39
55 8 femm 3 F f Fratini Lucia Simona 1970 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 1 22 20 10,931 5.29
56 9 femm 1 H f Sicuranza Silvia 1960 Isolotto A.P.D. 1 22 47 10,872 5.31
57 48 masch 3 I m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 24 04 10,706 5.36
58 49 masch 15 F m Panetti Francesco 1973 Ass. Podistica Myricae 1 26 24 10,417 5.46
59 50 masch 8 G m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 27 06 10,333 5.48
60 10 femm 2 H f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste 1 28 02 10,223 5.52
61 11 femm 4 F f Pollini Ambra 1972 Ass. Podistica Myricae 1 28 56 10,120 5.56
62 51 masch 2 L m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 29 17 10,080 5.57
63 12 femm 1 A f Carusone Carlotta Sophie 2001 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 29 47 10,024 5.59
64 52 masch 16 F m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 29 48 10,022 5.59
65 13 femm 3 E f Zigon Giulia 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 30 27 9,950 6.02
66 53 masch 4 I m Contemori Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 31 08 9,876 6.05
67 54 masch 9 G m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 31 10 9,872 6.05
68 55 masch 6 H m Esposito Cristiano 1964 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 31 14 9,865 6.05
69 14 femm 1 B f Rondan Medina Patricia 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 34 04 9,568 6.16
70 15 femm 3 H f Vescovini Cinzia 1960 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 34 07 9,563 6.16
71 56 masch 3 L m Cenni Marco 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 34 46 9,497 6.19
72 57 masch 3 M m Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 44 34 8,607 6.58
73 16 femm 2 G f Santi Patrizia 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 49 56 8,187 7.20
74 58 masch 10 G m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 49 56 8,184 7.20
75 59 masch 4 M m Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 51 00 8,150 7.35
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…