www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORRI  NELLA  RISERVA
Gara del Trofeo Corri nella Maremma
Domenica 17 novembre 2019
MONTE  ARGENTARIO  (GR)
LA  FENIGLIA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 F m  Fois    Christian     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 35 18    0 03 32  
2 2 masch 1 D m  Iacomino    Alessandro     Atletica Follonica    0 36 10    0 03 37  
3 3 masch 1 E m  Ria    Roberto     G.P. Alpi Apuane    0 36 13    0 03 37  
4 4 masch 1 A m  Di Muzio    Simone     Asd Scuola Sottuff. Esercito    0 36 35    0 03 40  
5 5 masch 2 A m  Masetti    Alessandro     Atl. Montefiascone    0 37 17    0 03 44  
6 6 masch 1 G m  Nottolini    Claudio     Track And Field Grosseto    0 37 45    0 03 47  
7 7 masch 1 B m  Marconi    Simone     Polisportiva Montalto    0 37 54    0 03 47  
8 8 masch 2 D m  Li Fu    Tan     Atletica Rivellino Piombino    0 38 05    0 03 49  
9 9 masch 3 D m  Carotti    Marco     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    0 38 08    0 03 49  
10 10 masch 3 A m  Bufano    Elia     Asd Scuola Sottuff. Esercito    0 38 14    0 03 49  
11 11 masch 2 B m  Lupi    Paolo Luigi     Libertas Orvieto    0 38 20    0 03 50  
12 12 masch 2 G m  Bordino    Roberto     Ymca Grosseto    0 38 22    0 03 50  
13 13 masch 2 F m  Galatolo    Daniele     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 38 30    0 03 51  
14 14 masch 3 F m  Lombardi    Franco     Polisportiva Fulgur Tuscania    0 38 42    0 03 52  
15 15 masch 2 E m  Bulleri    Marco     Atletica Rivellino Piombino    0 38 53    0 03 53  
16 16 masch 4 A m  Petracca    Antonio     Asd Scuola Sottuff. Esercito    0 38 56    0 03 54  
17 17 masch 3 G m  Palermo    Francesco  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    0 39 01    0 03 54  
18 18 masch 5 A m  Scardina    Gabriele     Asd Scuola Sottuff. Esercito    0 39 06    0 03 55  
19 19 masch 6 A m  Miciaccia    Domenico     Asd Scuola Sottuff. Esercito    0 39 09    0 03 55  
20 20 masch 1 C m  Bruni    Claudio     Cbs Roma    0 39 24    0 03 56  
21 1 femm 1 M f  Stankiewicz Katerina Anna  Team Marathon Bike    0 39 24    0 03 56  
22 21 masch 4 D m  Renzi    Marsilio     S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera    0 39 34    0 03 57  
23 22 masch 7 A m  Pietrini    Lorenzo     Atl. Grosseto Banca Tema    0 39 39    0 03 58  
24 23 masch 5 D m  Figara    Gabriele     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 39 45    0 03 59  
25 2 femm 2 M f  Capezzone    Chiara     Polisportiva Montalto    0 39 46    0 03 59  
26 24 masch 8 A m  Neva    Andrea     Atl. Grosseto Banca Tema    0 39 53    0 03 59  
27 25 masch 9 A m  Galatolo    Alessandro     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 40 01    0 04 00  
28 26 masch 2 C m  Buratti    Andrea     Personal Lab Porto Ercole    0 40 06    0 04 01  
29 27 masch 10 A m  Angeletti    Daniele     Asd Scuola Sottuff. Esercito    0 40 17    0 04 02  
30 28 masch 3 E m  Santilli    Fabio     Asd 4 Stormo    0 40 38    0 04 04  
31 29 masch 3 C m  Merlini    Paolo     Cral Mps    0 40 44    0 04 04  
32 30 masch 6 D m  Seripa    Alessio     Asd 4 Stormo    0 40 48    0 04 05  
33 31 masch 4 C m  Cavalletto    Alessio     Svicat    0 40 51    0 04 05  
34 32 masch 3 B m  Bosa    Riccardo     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 40 58    0 04 06  
35 33 masch 4 E m  Coli    Stefano     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 41 03    0 04 06  
36 34 masch 4 B m  Perin    Marco     Atletica Castiglionese    0 41 08    0 04 07  
37 35 masch 4 F m  Di Paola    Luca     Ymca Grosseto    0 41 19    0 04 08  
38 36 masch 5 C m  Massandrini    Christian     Personal Lab Porto Ercole    0 41 23    0 04 08  
39 3 femm 3 M f  Fraquelli    Carolina     Atl. Grosseto Banca Tema    0 41 24    0 04 08  
40 37 masch 5 E m  Pisciottano    Rossano     Runners Canino    0 41 26    0 04 09  
41 4 femm 1 N f  Bellitto    Antonella     Libertas Orvieto    0 41 31    0 04 09  
42 38 masch 4 G m  De Maio    Aurelio     Asd 4 Stormo    0 41 37    0 04 10  
43 39 masch 11 A m  Fois    Lorenzo     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 41 40    0 04 10  
44 40 masch 12 A m  Fondacaro    Vincenzo     Asd Scuola Sottuff. Esercito    0 41 42    0 04 10  
45 41 masch 6 E m  Cardoni    Claudio     Tarquinia Athletics Team    0 41 43    0 04 10  
46 42 masch 7 E m  Ruggiero    Marco     At Running    0 41 44    0 04 10  
47 43 masch 13 A m  Pietrini    Alessandro     Atl. Grosseto Banca Tema    0 41 45    0 04 11  
48 44 masch 8 E m  Cipolloni    Luca     Polisportiva Montalto    0 41 53    0 04 11  
49 5 femm 1 O f  Municchi    Marcella     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 41 54    0 04 11  
50 6 femm 2 N f  Grewing    Emanuela     Atletica Casone Noceto    0 41 58    0 04 12  
51 45 masch 7 D m  Napolitano    Carlo     Asd 4 Stormo    0 42 01    0 04 12  
52 46 masch 5 F m  Tiratterra    Antonio     At Running    0 42 03    0 04 12  
53 47 masch 5 G m  Costanzo    Fiorenzo     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 42 07    0 04 13  
54 48 masch 8 D m  Bonamici    Simone     Asd 4 Stormo    0 42 09    0 04 13  
55 49 masch 5 B m  Giusti    Ruggero     Personal Lab Porto Ercole    0 42 15    0 04 14  
56 50 masch 14 A m  Daviddi    Giacomo     Team Marathon Bike    0 42 16    0 04 14  
57 51 masch 6 F m  Carbonari    Franco     Ymca Grosseto    0 42 18    0 04 14  
58 7 femm 2 O f  Brusa    Micaela     Team Marathon Bike    0 42 32    0 04 15  
59 52 masch 6 G m  Bellini    Fabrizio     Libertas Orvieto    0 42 34    0 04 15  
60 53 masch 9 E m  Bonadonna    Alessio     Team Marathon Bike    0 42 47    0 04 17  
61 54 masch 7 G m  Adamini    Giuseppe     Polisportiva Montalto    0 42 57    0 04 18  
62 55 masch 1 I m  Mazzola    Claudio     Atletica Rivellino Piombino    0 43 02    0 04 18  
63 56 masch 9 D m  Bocchi    Davide     Skeep Grosseto    0 43 05    0 04 19  
64 57 masch 10 D m  Poggiani    Luca     Team Marathon Bike    0 43 10    0 04 19  
65 58 masch 10 E m  Lanzi    Claudio     Polisportiva Montalto    0 43 12    0 04 19  
66 59 masch 7 F m  Bianchini    Alfredo     Libertas Orvieto    0 43 15    0 04 20  
67 8 femm 4 M f  Di Benedetto    Marika     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 43 21    0 04 20  
68 60 masch 11 D m  Tarolla    Antonio     Tarquinia Athletics Team    0 43 22    0 04 20  
69 61 masch 8 F m  Gravanago    Gian Luigi     Atletica Santa Marinella    0 43 23    0 04 20  
70 62 masch 6 C m  Renis    Giuseppe     Skeep Grosseto    0 43 26    0 04 21  
71 63 masch 12 D m  Martelli    Federico     G.P. Avis Piombino    0 43 56    0 04 24  
72 9 femm 3 O f  Ottobrino    Antonella     Asd 4 Stormo    0 44 15    0 04 26  
73 64 masch 9 F m  Giannini    Paolo     Team Marathon Bike    0 44 20    0 04 26  
74 65 masch 15 A m  Palmas    Enrico     Asd Scuola Sottuff. Esercito    0 44 28    0 04 27  
75 66 masch 10 F m  Vigiani    Andrea     At Running    0 44 36    0 04 28  
76 67 masch 7 C m  Benedetti    Federico     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 44 43    0 04 28  
77 10 femm 5 M f  Napolitano    Elisa     Atl. Grosseto Banca Tema    0 44 50    0 04 29  
78 68 masch 8 G m  Mauri    Renzo     Asd 4 Stormo    0 44 51    0 04 29  
79 69 masch 1 H m  Della Santina    Gino     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 44 55    0 04 30  
80 70 masch 8 C m  Lotti    Leonardo     Atl. Vetralla    0 44 57    0 04 30  
81 71 masch 13 D m  Manini    Francesco     Polisportiva Montalto    0 44 59    0 04 30  
82 72 masch 2 H m  Checcacci    Riccardo     Team Marathon Bike    0 45 11    0 04 31  
83 73 masch 3 H m  Ruotolo    Antonio     Ymca Grosseto    0 45 15    0 04 32  
84 74 masch 11 E m  Cusmai    Marco Agostino     Libertas Orvieto    0 45 23    0 04 32  
85 75 masch 11 F m  Pennino    Gennaro     Team Marathon Bike    0 45 27    0 04 33  
86 11 femm 6 M f  Orsolini    Zoe     Atl. Grosseto Banca Tema    0 45 30    0 04 33  
87 76 masch 4 H m  Civilini    Elvio     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 45 40    0 04 34  
88 77 masch 12 E m  Calvanelli    Marco     Libertas Orvieto    0 45 43    0 04 34  
89 78 masch 5 H m  Petrino    Luigi     Polisportiva Montalto    0 45 48    0 04 35  
90 79 masch 12 F m  Lanzi    Massimo     Polisportiva Montalto    0 45 56    0 04 36  
91 80 masch 9 C m  Marrucci    Marco     Team Marathon Bike    0 46 03    0 04 36  
92 81 masch 13 F m  Falconi    Mirco     Team Marathon Bike    0 46 07    0 04 37  
93 82 masch 14 F m  Moscetti    Enrico     Atl. Montefiascone    0 46 16    0 04 38  
94 83 masch 13 E m  Vinciarelli    Marco     Atletica Castiglionese    0 46 19    0 04 38  
95 84 masch 14 E m  Pasquinelli    Alessandro     Atl. Montefiascone    0 46 22    0 04 38  
96 85 masch 9 G m  Ferrarese    Andrea     Team Marathon Bike    0 46 24    0 04 38  
97 86 masch 15 E m  Fares    Matteo     Team Marathon Bike    0 46 36    0 04 40  
98 87 masch 16 E m  Bersaglia    Antonio     Polisportiva Montalto    0 46 54    0 04 41  
99 88 masch 6 B m  Bernini    Federico     Asd 4 Stormo    0 47 01    0 04 42  
100 12 femm 7 M f  Frantellizzi    Azzurra     Cbs Roma    0 47 15    0 04 44  
101 89 masch 17 E m  Costa    Roberto        0 47 24    0 04 44  
102 90 masch 14 D m  Nieto    Marco     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 47 25    0 04 45  
103 91 masch 15 D m  Alquati    Andrea     Polisportiva Montalto    0 47 27    0 04 45  
104 92 masch 6 H m  Zapponi    Domenico     Polisportiva Montalto    0 47 33    0 04 45  
105 93 masch 16 A m  Passarini    Andrea     Atl. Grosseto Banca Tema    0 47 53    0 04 47  
106 94 masch 15 F m  Morgiani    Riccardo     Team Marathon Bike    0 47 58    0 04 48  
107 95 masch 7 H m  Bertarelli    Enrico     Track And Field Grosseto    0 48 14    0 04 49  
108 96 masch 18 E m  Zucchelli    Alessandro     Atl. Orte    0 48 16    0 04 50  
109 97 masch 10 G m  Piccini    Bernardino     G.S. Filippide    0 48 27    0 04 51  
110 98 masch 11 G m  Boccanera    Goffredo     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    0 48 29    0 04 51  
111 99 masch 17 A m  Piccioli    Federico     Asd 4 Stormo    0 48 31    0 04 51  
112 100 masch 8 H m  Formisano    Giovanni     D.L.F. Grosseto    0 48 38    0 04 52  
113 13 femm 8 M f  Lucherini    Emma     Asd 4 Stormo    0 48 44    0 04 52  
114 14 femm 4 O f  Merlini    Rita     Atletica Rivellino Piombino    0 48 47    0 04 53  
115 101 masch 12 G m  Mataloni    Luigi     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    0 48 48    0 04 53  
116 102 masch 13 G m  Salder    Severino     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 49 02    0 04 54  
117 103 masch 2 I m  Goretti    Renato     Atletica Castiglionese    0 49 09    0 04 55  
118 15 femm 1 P f  Benedetti    Silvana     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 49 12    0 04 55  
119 16 femm 3 N f  Chelini    Cheti     Atletica Castiglionese    0 49 19    0 04 56  
120 17 femm 9 M f  Marzullo    Debora     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 49 21    0 04 56  
121 104 masch 16 D m  Giansanti    Fabio     Team Marathon Bike    0 49 25    0 04 57  
122 105 masch 18 A m  Grasso    Nicola     Skeep Grosseto    0 49 38    0 04 58  
123 106 masch 14 G m  Barrasso    Antonio     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    0 49 44    0 04 58  
124 18 femm 4 N f  Sclano    Silvia     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 49 45    0 04 59  
125 107 masch 15 G m  Capezzuoli    Fabio     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    0 49 47    0 04 59  
126 108 masch 19 E m  Gasperini    Massimo     Atletica Rivellino Piombino    0 49 53    0 04 59  
127 109 masch 7 B m  Ranucci    Fabio     Atl. Montefiascone    0 50 04    0 05 00  
128 110 masch 16 G m  Moretti    Luigi     Polisportiva Montalto    0 50 15    0 05 02  
129 19 femm 5 N f  Rossini    Francesca     Cbs Roma    0 50 17    0 05 02  
130 111 masch 9 H m  Cipolloni    Arcangelo     Atl. Montefiascone    0 50 23    0 05 02  
131 112 masch 10 C m  Ballerano    Simone     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 50 26    0 05 03  
132 113 masch 20 E m  Frescucci    Marco     A.S.D. Podistica Solidarieta'    0 50 36    0 05 04  
133 20 femm 6 N f  Pompa    Valentina     Cbs Roma    0 50 51    0 05 05  
134 114 masch 19 A m  Pifferi    Marco     Atl. Montefiascone    0 51 09    0 05 07  
135 115 masch 16 F m  Grisostomi    Alessandro     Polisportiva Montalto    0 51 28    0 05 09  
136 116 masch 10 H m  Marianello    Maurizio     Atl. Montefiascone    0 51 35    0 05 10  
137 21 femm 5 O f  Martini    Michela     Polisportiva Montalto    0 51 39    0 05 10  
138 22 femm 6 O f  Governatori    Giovanna     Polisportiva Montalto    0 51 39    0 05 10  
139 117 masch 17 F m  Pagliaccia    Maurizio     Atl. Montefiascone    0 52 09    0 05 13  
140 23 femm 7 O f  Cipolloni    Lucia     Polisportiva Montalto    0 52 09    0 05 13  
141 118 masch 20 A m  Dragoni    Giovanni     Ymca Grosseto    0 52 15    0 05 14  
142 119 masch 21 E m  Frau    Raimondo     Tespiense Quartu S.E.    0 52 36    0 05 16  
143 24 femm 7 N f  Bonfranceschi    Anna Lisa     Polisportiva Montalto    0 52 38    0 05 16  
144 120 masch 17 D m  Romani    Gianluigi     Runners Canino    0 53 11    0 05 19  
145 121 masch 11 H m  Chelini    Oriano     Atletica Castiglionese    0 53 14    0 05 19  
146 122 masch 18 D m  Iori    Giovanni     Atletica Castiglionese    0 53 16    0 05 20  
147 123 masch 17 G m  Usai    Roberto     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    0 53 27    0 05 21  
148 124 masch 18 G m  Orsini    Moreno     Atletica Costa D'Argento    0 53 44    0 05 22  
149 125 masch 19 D m  Borgognoni    Marco     Runners Canino    0 54 07    0 05 25  
150 126 masch 1 L m  Fani    Azelio     D.L.F. Grosseto    0 54 09    0 05 25  
151 25 femm 8 O f  D'Auria    Antonella     Team Marathon Bike    0 54 38    0 05 28  
152 127 masch 21 A m  Chiavoni    Francesco        0 54 53    0 05 29  
153 128 masch 8 B m  Baldi    Federico     Asd 4 Stormo    0 54 54    0 05 29  
154 129 masch 18 F m  Rossi    Tiziano     Team Marathon Bike    0 56 41    0 05 40  
155 26 femm 10 M f  Salvini    Paola     Libertas Orvieto    0 57 04    0 05 42  
156 27 femm 8 N f  Orru'    Simona     Atl. 90 Tarquinia    0 57 26    0 05 45  
157 130 masch 19 G m  Costanzo    Vincenzo     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    0 59 35    0 05 58  
158 28 femm 2 P f  Sighieri    Silvia     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    1 00 20    0 06 02  
159 131 masch 3 I m  Schisano    Pompeo     Asd 4 Stormo    1 01 08    0 06 07  
160 132 masch 12 H m  Spaggiari    Luigi     Team Marathon Bike    1 01 14    0 06 07  
161 29 femm 9 O f  Ermini    Donatella     Libertas Orvieto    1 02 00    0 06 12  
162 133 masch 13 H m  Cianchi    Massimo     Asd Ttm Trail Team Maremma    1 03 05    0 06 19  
163 30 femm 10 O f  Pelosi    Daniela     Polisportiva Montalto    1 03 33    0 06 21  
164 134 masch 19 F m  Giannetti    Dario     Polisportiva Montalto    1 03 34    0 06 21  
165 135 masch 14 H m  Maietto    Massimo     Polisportiva Montalto    1 03 34    0 06 21  
166 136 masch 15 H m  Zaccaro    Biagio     Atl. Vetralla    1 04 39    0 06 28  
167 31 femm 3 P f  Rossi    Valeria     Atletica Costa D'Argento    1 05 34    0 06 33  
168 137 masch 20 F m  Barozzi    Marco     Asd 4 Stormo    1 10 29    0 07 03  
169 32 femm 11 O f  Barozzi    Alessia     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    1 10 31    0 07 03  
170 138 masch 2 L m  Cipolloni    Carlo     Polisportiva Montalto    1 14 46    0 07 29  
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…