www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
C O R R I D A M A R 
Domenica 1 dicembre 2019
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM 2,8   6,5   11,5   15,9
 
ELENCO PARTECIPANTI
 
NR. ATLETA SOCIETA' DR. ATLETA SOCIETA'
           
1 Mannini Andrea A.S.D. Aurora 1948 174 Patrizia Baccheschi ASD Nordic Walking
2 Monciatti Simone A.S.D. Aurora 1948 175 Patrizia Boscagli ASD Nordic Walking
3 Brunelli Adriano A.S.D. Cappuccini 1972 176 Rino Bazzotti ASD Nordic Walking
4 Brunelli Cecilia A.S.D. Cappuccini 1972 177 Roberto Biagi ASD Nordic Walking
5 Caoduro Enzo A.S.D. Cappuccini 1972 178 Roberto Gentile ASD Nordic Walking
6 Fragapane Alessandro A.S.D. Cappuccini 1972 179 Rosanna Batino ASD Nordic Walking
7 Fragapane Elena A.S.D. Cappuccini 1972 180 Samaaphat Patcharee ASD Nordic Walking
8 Granelli Carla A.S.D. Cappuccini 1972 181 Santina Castellano ASD Nordic Walking
9 Marrazzo Antonio A.S.D. Cappuccini 1972 182 Sconosciuto ASD Nordic Walking
10 Pasquini Gilberto A.S.D. Cappuccini 1972 183 Sconosciuto ASD Nordic Walking
11 Peccianti Silvia A.S.D. Cappuccini 1972 184 Sergio  Masucci ASD Nordic Walking
12 Pierattelli Luigi A.S.D. Cappuccini 1972 185 Silvia Grigiotti ASD Nordic Walking
13 Sergio Adolfo A.S.D. Cappuccini 1972 186 Silvia Marchi ASD Nordic Walking
14 Bonechi Simone A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 187 Silvia Mari ASD Nordic Walking
15 Buti Paola A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 188 Simonetta Magi ASD Nordic Walking
16 Grieco Gianmichele A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 189 Valia Felici ASD Nordic Walking
17 Marignani Gabriele A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 190 Vannuccini Lido ASD Nordic Walking
18 Mazzon Daniele A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 191 Amaddii Roberto ASD Sienarunners
19 Mucciarini Massimo A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 192 Cresti Francesco ASD Sienarunners
20 Mucciarini Simone A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 193 Furi Lamberto ASD Sienarunners
21 Paletti Walter A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 194 Fusi Simone ASD Sienarunners
22 Pierli Piero A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 195 Grandi Marco ASD Sienarunners
23 Pulcinelli Alberto A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 196 Martini Marco ASD Sienarunners
24 Rossi Massimo A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 197 Minetti Luca ASD Sienarunners
25 Serluca Andrea A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 198 Poggi Pietro ASD Sienarunners
26 Zullo Paola A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 199 Stefanucci Paola ASD Sienarunners
27 Bigliazzi Roberto A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 200 Della Bina Giulia ASSISI RUNNERS
28 Bongini Fiorella A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 201 Manago' Cristian AVIS Zero Positivo
29 Giuliani Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 202 Bongiovanni Salvatore Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
30 Santini Maris A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 203 Cappannoli Tatiana Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
31 Ambrosin0 Antonio A.S.D. La Chianina 204 Delprato Paolo Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
32 Ansano Fabio A.S.D. La Chianina 205 Ferrandi Filippo Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
33 Attempati Andrea A.S.D. La Chianina 206 Giorgetti Guido Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
34 Bracciali Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 207 Tanzini Silvano Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
35 Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 208 Tomelleri Cesare Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
36 Calussi Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 209 Francioni Alessandro C.S. Olimpia Poggio al Vento A.S.D.
37 De Angelis Giacomo A.S.D. La Chianina 210 Borgogni Sebastiano Filirun  Team ASD
38 Delfino Gianfranco A.S.D. La Chianina 211 Burroni Enrico Filirun  Team ASD
39 Duchini Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina 212 Duranti Barbara Filirun  Team ASD
40 Franci Matteo A.S.D. La Chianina 213 Lachi Roberta Filirun  Team ASD
41 Ischi Paolo A.S.D. La Chianina 214 Leoni Benedetta Filirun  Team ASD
42 Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina 215 Mancini Gianna Filirun  Team ASD
43 Mazzetti Claudio A.S.D. La Chianina 216 Milaneschi Daniele Filirun  Team ASD
44 Molinaro Giuseppe A.S.D. La Chianina 217 Rachini Gianpaolo Filirun  Team ASD
45 Moroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 218 Giannetti Claudio G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D.
46 Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 219 Testi Roberto G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D.
47 Santi Patrizia A.S.D. La Chianina 220 Innocenti Silvia G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
48 Stainko Rebecca A.S.D. La Chianina 221 Faltoni Daniela G.S. Filippide (PG)
49 Benassi Luca A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 222 Milleri Gilberto G.S. Filippide (PG)
50 Bondi Pierangelo A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 223 Milleri Gilberto G.S. Filippide (PG)
51 Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 224 Pagliai Giovanni G.S. Filippide (PG)
52 Cesaroni Samuele A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 225 Pagliai Maria Chiara G.S. Filippide (PG)
53 Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 226 Pagliai Roberto G.S. Filippide (PG)
54 Cioli Katia A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 227 Pericoli Leonardo G.S. Filippide (PG)
55 Di Renzone Enzo A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 228 Quattrucci Marco G.S. Filippide (PG)
56 Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 229 Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano Val d'Arbia
57 Nittolo Dario A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 230 Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia Stato di Siena A.S.D.
58 Paganelli Matteo A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 231 Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia Stato di Siena A.S.D.
59 Quartini Mireno A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 232 Ciatti Stella G.S. Polizia Stato di Siena A.S.D.
60 Radicchi Manuel A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 233 Ferruzzi Simone G.S. Polizia Stato di Siena A.S.D.
61 Tonioni Rita A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 234 Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia Stato di Siena A.S.D.
62 Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 235 Giannetti Doriano G.S. Polizia Stato di Siena A.S.D.
63 Anselmi Franco A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 236 Giusti Agnese G.S. Polizia Stato di Siena A.S.D.
64 Anselmi Simone A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 237 Manfredelli Antonella G.S. Polizia Stato di Siena A.S.D.
65 Clarichetti Mauro A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 238 Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia Stato di Siena A.S.D.
66 Corsi Ilaria A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 239 Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia Stato di Siena A.S.D.
67 Crini Milena A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 240 Provvedi Stefano G.S. Polizia Stato di Siena A.S.D.
68 De Felice Gianfranco A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 241 Rinaldi Antonio G.S. Polizia Stato di Siena A.S.D.
69 Fernandez Francisco A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 242 Scopelliti Tania G.S. Polizia Stato di Siena A.S.D.
70 Galluzzi Galliano A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 243 Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia Stato di Siena A.S.D.
71 Giannasi Luana A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 244 Bellucci Eleonora Grifo Runners Perugia ASD
72 Lucioli Piergiorgio A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 245 Fabi Andrea Grifo Runners Perugia ASD
73 Marroni Edoardo A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 246 Margreth Paolo Grifo Runners Perugia ASD
74 Michelangeli Daniele A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 247 Palleri Tiziana Grifo Runners Perugia ASD
75 Michelangeli Mattia A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 248 Tabarrini Michele Grifo Runners Perugia ASD
76 Muzzi Mario A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 249 Bacci Mariarosa Liberi
77 Nannetti Giuliano A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 250 Baldoni Diego Liberi
78 Nanni Giulio A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 251 Balducci Giuseppe Liberi
79 Pignata Marco A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 252 Borghini Stefano Liberi
80 Porcelli Giulia A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 253 Bracciali Massimo Liberi
81 Principato Maria A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 254 Burroni Cristian Liberi
82 Ricci Riccardo A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 255 Cavallini Roberta Liberi
83 Riccucci Maurizio A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 256 Cerolini Francesco Liberi
84 Rosati Giuseppe A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 257 Coppini Valter Liberi
85 Rugi Valentina A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 258 Cresti Leonardo Liberi
86 Sartori Alberto A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 259 Damora Ciro Liberi
87 Silipo Nicoletta A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 260 De Mauro Maria Liberi
88 Tozzi Lucia A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 261 Del Mecio Massimiliano Liberi
89 Ugolini Lucia A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 262 Ferrara Nicola Liberi
90 Ulivelli Marco A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 263 Floreddu Barbara Liberi
91 Esposito Paolo ASD Amatori Vesuvio 264 Galluzzi Corrado Liberi
92 Allori Fabio ASD Atletica Ponticino 265 Gigliotti Fabrizio Liberi
93 Frontani Massimo ASD Atletica Ponticino 266 Giombetti Gabriele Liberi
94 Gorini Andrea ASD Atletica Ponticino 267 Giorni Davide Liberi
95 Palladino Beatrice ASD Atletica Ponticino 268 Giustini Roberto Liberi
96 Barabuffi Aliberto ASD Atletica Sinalunga 269 Gori Stefano Liberi
97 Barbetti Alessandro ASD Atletica Sinalunga 270 Grazi Sara Liberi
98 Barluzzi Alessandra ASD Atletica Sinalunga 271 Guerrieri Massimo Liberi
99 Barrasso Tommaso ASD Atletica Sinalunga 272 Lacrimini Ivan Liberi
100 Biachini Elisa ASD Atletica Sinalunga 273 Mamma Carlo Liberi
101 Boscagli Andrea ASD Atletica Sinalunga 274 Mancini Susanna Liberi
102 Buiarelli Gaspare ASD Atletica Sinalunga 275 Marucelli Alessandro Liberi
103 Buracchini Luca ASD Atletica Sinalunga 276 Marzi Franco Liberi
104 Cafagna Antonio ASD Atletica Sinalunga 277 Marzini Lorenzo Liberi
105 Casini Franca ASD Atletica Sinalunga 278 Napolitano Domenico Liberi
106 Cencini Andrea ASD Atletica Sinalunga 279 Nittolo Gerardo Liberi
107 Contemori Mauro ASD Atletica Sinalunga 280 Orsi Francesco Liberi
108 Di Betto Jacopo ASD Atletica Sinalunga 281 Paglicci Paolo Liberi
109 Di Renzone Claudio ASD Atletica Sinalunga 282 Palmas Simonetta Liberi
110 Duchini Osvaldo ASD Atletica Sinalunga 283 Papasidero Michele Pio Liberi
111 Esposito Cristiano ASD Atletica Sinalunga 284 Pazzagli Lucia Liberi
112 Farnetani Livio ASD Atletica Sinalunga 285 Pierini Pierangela Liberi
113 Francini Sergio ASD Atletica Sinalunga 286 Pietrelli Susi Liberi
114 Gasperini Silvia ASD Atletica Sinalunga 287 Rotondi Claudio Liberi
115 Giannini Emanuele ASD Atletica Sinalunga 288 Sconosciuto Liberi
116 Grilli Graziano ASD Atletica Sinalunga 289 Sconosciuto Liberi
117 Lorenzetti Alessandro ASD Atletica Sinalunga 290 Sconosciuto Liberi
118 Massai Fabio ASD Atletica Sinalunga 291 Sconosciuto Liberi
119 Meacci Fausto ASD Atletica Sinalunga 292 Sconosciuto Liberi
120 Mencacci Gianna ASD Atletica Sinalunga 293 Sconosciuto Liberi
121 Mencacci Gianni ASD Atletica Sinalunga 294 Sconosciuto Liberi
122 Mencacci Irene ASD Atletica Sinalunga 295 Sconosciuto Liberi
123 Perrina Laura ASD Atletica Sinalunga 296 Gasparrini Roberta LIBERTAS Siena
124 Rencinai Fabio ASD Atletica Sinalunga 297 Mazzeschi Vinicio LIBERTAS Siena
125 Ricciarini Vincenzo ASD Atletica Sinalunga 298 Caporali Francesco L'Unatici Ellera Corciano
126 Semeraro Andrea ASD Atletica Sinalunga 299 Moretti Silvia L'Unatici Ellera Corciano
127 Tiezzi Alessandro ASD Atletica Sinalunga 300 Brodi Verardo Marathon Club Città di Castello
128 Tiezzi Massimo ASD Atletica Sinalunga 301 Leonardi Roberto Marathon Club Città di Castello
129 Tomaszun Marek ASD Atletica Sinalunga 302 Manfucci Sauro Marathon Club Città di Castello
130 Tomaszun Monika ASD Atletica Sinalunga 303 Ricci Mirko Marathon Club Città di Castello
131 Pinzuti Alba ASD Nordic Walking 304 Monaco Annamaria Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura ASD.
132 Lombini Alessia ASD Nordic Walking 305 Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body
133 Angela Varicchio   ASD Nordic Walking 306 Caroni Virginia Palestra The Best Body
134 Antonella Ugolini ASD Nordic Walking 307 Cassioli Celso Palestra The Best Body
135 Armando Mirra ASD Nordic Walking 308 Francini Sabrina Palestra The Best Body
136 Aurelio Goracci ASD Nordic Walking 309 Graziani Iliana Palestra The Best Body
137 Barbini Mario ASD Nordic Walking 310 Acquarelli Tatiana Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
138 Carmela Borzi Alfia ASD Nordic Walking 311 Banelli Luca Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
139 Carneiro Maria Filomena ASD Nordic Walking 312 Barneschi Francesca Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
140 Caterina Marchi ASD Nordic Walking 313 Capponi Antonella Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
141 Catia Mazzeschi ASD Nordic Walking 314 Dell'Artino Pietro Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
142 Cristina Moscatelli ASD Nordic Walking 315 Fabianelli Jasmine Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
143 Cristina Salvadori ASD Nordic Walking 316 Felici Fabio Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
144 Enza Zeppi ASD Nordic Walking 317 Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
145 Fabiana Pratesi ASD Nordic Walking 318 Pierini Giancarlo Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
146 Fabiola ASD Nordic Walking 319 Pomaranzi Erio Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
147 Federica (Lida) ASD Nordic Walking 320 Prosa Giorgio Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
148 Filippo ASD Nordic Walking 321 Refi Fausto Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
149 Fiorella ASD Nordic Walking 322 Refi Francesco Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
150 Fiorella Buracchi ASD Nordic Walking 323 Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
151 Francesca Perino ASD Nordic Walking 324 Refi Sara Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
152 Giannini Daniela ASD Nordic Walking 325 Schicchi Marco Pod. Il Campino - C.Fiorentino
153 Giannini Olema ASD Nordic Walking 326 Giovagnola Simona Podistica AVIS Foiano
154 Gina Roghi ASD Nordic Walking 327 Violetti Giacomo Podistica AVIS Foiano
155 Giulia (Lida) ASD Nordic Walking 328 Bartoli Filippo RUNCARD
156 Graziella Meucci ASD Nordic Walking 329 Caporusso Sabino RUNCARD
157 Ida Gratton ASD Nordic Walking 330 Callaioli Riccardo Mens Sana  in Corpere Sano
158 Ivana Menchetti ASD Nordic Walking 331 Carobelli Giulio Mens Sana  in Corpere Sano
159 Ivano Marcocci ASD Nordic Walking 332 Cocchia Eleonora Mens Sana  in Corpere Sano
160 Lia Dozellini ASD Nordic Walking 333 Corsi Filippo Mens Sana  in Corpere Sano
161 Lida Marchi ASD Nordic Walking 334 D'Antonio Annalisa Mens Sana  in Corpere Sano
162 Loretta Cara ASD Nordic Walking 335 Forte Marco Mens Sana  in Corpere Sano
163 Loriana Bazzotti ASD Nordic Walking 336 Lorenzini Alessandro Mens Sana  in Corpere Sano
164 Luca Marchi ASD Nordic Walking 337 Bigiarini Carlo U.P. Policiano
165 Lucia Reconditi ASD Nordic Walking 338 Ceccarelli Paolo U.P. Policiano
166 Luciano Conti ASD Nordic Walking 339 Cicerone Terenzio U.P. Policiano
167 Luisa Della Lucilla ASD Nordic Walking 340 Cocchi Davide U.P. Policiano
168 Marco Falciani ASD Nordic Walking 341 Cocchi Umberto U.P. Policiano
169 Marisa Bardi ASD Nordic Walking 342 Graziani Emanuele U.P. Policiano
170 Massimo Di Toro ASD Nordic Walking 343 Marraghini Patrizia U.P. Policiano
171 Massimo Tavanti ASD Nordic Walking 344 Sinatti Moreno U.P. Policiano
172 Mirella Manieri ASD Nordic Walking 345 Sinatti Stefano U.P. Policiano
173 Paolo Faltoni ASD Nordic Walking 346 Vannuccini Francesco U.P. Policiano
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…