www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
1o MINI  TRAIL DI TAVARNELLE
Domenica 8 dicembre 2019
TAVARNELLE VAL DI PESA  ( FI )
KM 14,300
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
Pos. M / F Categ. Atleta Società Tempo
1 1 masch 1 assl m Sandroni Daniele GP Parco Alpi Apuane 1 04 47
2 2 masch 2 assl m Seppi Marco Societa' Trieste 1 05 23
3 3 masch 3 assl m Torrini Francesco A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 05 41
4 4 masch 4 assl m Caini Giovanni Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 06 43
5 5 masch 5 assl m Treve Mattia GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 1 06 43
6 6 masch 6 assl m Giachi Gabriele Meeting Club S.S.D.A R.L. 1 07 06
7 7 masch 7 assl m Cucco Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 07 21
8 8 masch 8 assl m Softa Lulzim ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli 1 07 54
9 9 masch 1 veter m Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 09 49
10 10 masch 9 assl m Rinaldi Antonio G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 11 12
11 11 masch 10 assl m Pacchini Fabio Sempredicorsa ASD 1 11 27
12 12 masch 11 assl m Baldi Niccolo' Runcard 1 12 06
13 13 masch 12 assl m Aldovrandi Andrea   1 12 11
14 14 masch 13 assl m Dessi Samuele A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 13 30
15 15 masch 14 assl m Fantappie' Lorenzo A.S.D. Impruneta Running 1 13 54
16 16 masch 1 arg m Scortichini Agostino Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 14 14
17 17 masch 15 assl m Almonti Andrea Runcard 1 14 35
18 18 masch 16 assl m Desideri Lorenzo G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. 1 14 55
19 19 masch 2 veter m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 16 00
20 20 masch 17 assl m Giglioli Massimo ASD Capraia Run 1 16 17
21 21 masch 3 veter m Stefanini Moreno A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca 1 17 28
22 22 masch 4 veter m Rugani Ivano G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1 18 00
23 23 masch 18 assl m Rondini Simone A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 18 08
24 24 masch 5 veter m Casucci Nedo Sevenlife SSD 1 18 15
25 25 masch 19 assl m Palmas Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 19 55
26 26 masch 6 veter m Bussagli Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 20 09
27 27 masch 7 veter m Moscatelli Antonio Isolotto A.P.D. 1 20 16
28 28 masch 8 veter m Chaplin Timothy Isolotto A.P.D. 1 21 09
29 29 masch 20 assl m Filippone Massimo Nave U.S.  A.S.D. 1 21 12
30 30 masch 21 assl m Leardini Fabio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 21 14
31 31 masch 22 assl m Visani Alberto G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. 1 21 17
32 32 masch 23 assl m Oggiano Giorgio Isolotto A.P.D. 1 21 22
33 33 masch 24 assl m Taglienti Eros S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 22 12
34 1 femm 1 assl f Guizzardi Michela Atl. Lugo 1 22 44
35 34 masch 25 assl m Mantoani Enos G.M. G.S. Aquile Friulane 1 23 07
36 35 masch 2 arg m Callisto Rocco Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 23 27
37 36 masch 9 veter m Marianelli Danilo A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 24 10
38 37 masch 26 assl m Testi Tommaso A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 24 27
39 38 masch 27 assl m Emili Vieri Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 25 01
40 39 masch 10 veter m Emili Gino Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 25 01
41 40 masch 11 veter m Sampieri Fabio A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 25 06
42 41 masch 28 assl m Paolini Simone   1 25 15
43 42 masch 29 assl m Ciampi Francesco Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 25 42
44 43 masch 3 arg m Masini Claudio Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 26 43
45 44 masch 30 assl m Conti Lorenzo A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 27 06
46 45 masch 31 assl m Cinci Nicola G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD 1 27 13
47 46 masch 32 assl m Di Maio Alessandro Sempredicorsa ASD 1 27 38
48 47 masch 12 veter m Chiodaroli Pierangelo A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti 1 27 48
49 48 masch 13 veter m Sottile Giuseppe A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 27 53
50 49 masch 14 veter m Arfaioli Stefano G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 27 56
51 50 masch 15 veter m Grassi Roberto A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 28 03
52 51 masch 33 assl m Jebba Giuseppino Domenico A.S.D. Podistica Altopascese TAU 1 28 11
53 2 femm 1 veter f Vinciarelli Paola ASD Montelupo Runners 1 28 34
54 3 femm 2 assl f Brunelli Barbara Ronda Ghibellina Team 1 29 07
55 52 masch 16 veter m Buccioni Carlo Nave U.S.  A.S.D. 1 29 11
56 53 masch 17 veter m Pagni Giuliano Libertas Siena 1 31 17
57 54 masch 34 assl m Maffei Marco C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 31 30
58 4 femm 3 assl f Pucci Eleonora Isolotto A.P.D. 1 31 40
59 55 masch 4 arg m Tarducci Giovanni Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 32 05
60 5 femm 2 veter f Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 32 09
61 6 femm 4 assl f Belardini Elisabetta CRAL Nuovo Pignone 1 32 19
62 56 masch 35 assl m Buti Francesco Banda dei Malandrini A.S.D. 1 32 54
63 7 femm 3 veter f Ducci Sabrina Isolotto A.P.D. 1 33 04
64 57 masch 36 assl m Bencini Gionata Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 33 16
65 58 masch 37 assl m Benucci Alessandro Isolotto A.P.D. 1 33 34
66 59 masch 38 assl m Grisenti Cristiano A.S.D. Impruneta Running 1 34 30
67 60 masch 18 veter m Polignano Massimo   1 34 33
68 61 masch 19 veter m Corsi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 34 41
69 62 masch 20 veter m Bracaglia Paolo Runcard 1 35 17
70 63 masch 5 arg m Ferroni Arrigo Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 35 26
71 64 masch 21 veter m Conti Fabrizio Club Ausonia ASD 1 35 56
72 65 masch 39 assl m Pasquini Lorenzo A.S.D. Impruneta Running 1 36 16
73 66 masch 22 veter m Anselmi Gianni Sevenlife SSD 1 36 18
74 67 masch 23 veter m Bianchi Nicola Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 36 20
75 68 masch 24 veter m Calabrese Enzo A.S.D. 29 Martiri 1 36 45
76 8 femm 4 veter f Parenti Sonia Isolotto A.P.D. 1 36 47
77 69 masch 40 assl m Sprugnoli Simone A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 37 42
78 9 femm 5 veter f Ranfagni Grazia Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 1 41 35
79 70 masch 25 veter m Toti Mauro Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 1 41 37
80 10 femm 6 veter f Vanna Vannini ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio 1 42 00
81 11 femm 7 veter f Monaci Francesca Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 43 07
82 12 femm 8 veter f Giudice Silvia Isolotto A.P.D. 1 43 16
83 13 femm 5 assl f Giovannetti Monica Isolotto A.P.D. 1 43 31
84 71 masch 26 veter m Grassi Andrea Isolotto A.P.D. 1 43 50
85 14 femm 6 assl f Pacheco Patino Rita Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 1 44 03
86 72 masch 6 arg m Butini Maurizio Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 44 09
87 15 femm 7 assl f Fabiani Laura A.S.D. Impruneta Running 1 44 15
88 16 femm 9 veter f Calzoni Simona A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 44 39
89 73 masch 41 assl m Penserini Cesare Runcard 1 44 57
90 74 masch 27 veter m Benelli Fabio   1 45 04
91 17 femm 10 veter f Sestini Arabella A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1 45 37
92 75 masch 7 arg m Benedetti Enio Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 46 10
93 76 masch 8 arg m Vaiana Mauro Isolotto A.P.D. 1 47 39
94 18 femm 11 veter f Hidalgo Espinoza Sonia GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 1 47 51
95 77 masch 28 veter m Marcucci Gianni A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1 51 25
96 19 femm 12 veter f De Masi Maria Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 1 51 31
97 78 masch 9 arg m Cardelli Maurizio Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 1 51 32
98 79 masch 10 arg m Burrini Andrea Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 52 52
99 80 masch 42 assl m Cenci Giacomo   1 53 09
100 20 femm 13 veter f Galletti Paola Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 53 17
101 81 masch 29 veter m Rugi Ianito A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 55 16
102 21 femm 14 veter f Ciatti Angelica   1 55 53
103 22 femm 8 assl f Zappi Alessandra   1 55 56
104 82 masch 43 assl m Savino Mario A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 56 52
105 83 masch 44 assl m Perrotta Romeo A.S.D. 29 Martiri 1 56 53
106 84 masch 11 arg m Magi Luciano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 59 14
107 85 masch 12 arg m Cenni Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2 03 51
108 23 femm 9 assl f Greco Concettina G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD 2 13 03
109 24 femm 15 veter f Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 13 47
110 25 femm 16 veter f Nannini Caterina Isolotto A.P.D. 2 21 44
111 86 masch 13 arg m Pane Francesco Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 34 42
112 87 masch 14 arg m Meli Andrea G.S. Maiano 2 34 43
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…