www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
13a ECO - MEZZA MARATONA DELLA VALDORCIA
Giovedi 26 dicembre 2019
PIENZA
KM  21
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 ass masch Calcaterra Giorgio 1972 Calcaterra Sport 1.21.29 15,464 3.52
2 2 masch 2 ass masch Nucera Giovanni Domenico 1987 Filirun Team Asd 1.21.33 15,452 3.52
3 3 masch 3 ass masch Lubrano Gabriele 1973 ASD Atletica Costa D'Argento 1.24.12 14,965 3.59
4 4 masch 4 ass masch Galizzi Alessandro 1971 Atletica Isola D'Elba 1.24.35 14,898 4.01
5 5 masch 5 ass masch Occhiolini Filippo 1978 Filirun Team Asd 1.25.58 14,658 4.04
6 6 masch 1 vet masch Torresani Francesco 1962 Stivo Running Arco 1.26.30 14,567 4.06
7 7 masch 6 ass masch Dibra Andi 1972 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.27.02 14,478 4.08
8 8 masch 2 vet masch Di Petrillo Alberto  1967 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1.27.50 14,346 4.10
9 9 masch 7 ass masch Malancona Gianluca 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1.28.07 14,300 4.11
10 10 masch 8 ass masch Paganelli Matteo  1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.28.45 14,198 4.12
11 11 masch 9 ass masch Barbi Tommaso 1988 Podistica Il Campino 1.29.08 14,137 4.13
12 12 masch 10 ass masch Tacconi Alberto 1975 Luivan Settignano C.S. 1.29.57 14,009 4.16
13 13 masch 11 ass masch Duranti Gabriele 1972 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 1.30.53 13,865 4.18
14 14 masch 12 ass masch Turrini Gianpaolo  1970 LBM Sport Team 1.31.17 13,804 4.20
15 15 masch 13 ass masch Softa Lulzim 1976 Asd Gs. Pieve a Ripoli 1.31.35 13,759 4.20
16 16 masch 14 ass masch Giovannini Lorenzo 1975 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 1.31.47 13,729 4.21
17 17 masch 15 ass masch Donnini Edimaro 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1.32.00 13,696 4.22
18 18 masch 16 ass masch Dibbassy Yusuf 1997 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.32.14 13,662 4.22
19 19 masch 17 ass masch Lazzeri Simone 1975 Subbiano Marathon 1.32.25 13,635 4.23
20 20 masch 18 ass masch Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.32.42 13,593 4.24
21 21 masch 3 vet masch Sadotti Gilberto 1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.32.56 13,559 4.24
22 22 masch 19 ass masch Martellini Roberto 1974 SevenLife SSD 1.33.08 13,530 4.25
23 23 masch 20 ass masch Rispoli Alessio 1989 ASD Atletica Costa D'Argento 1.33.14 13,515 4.25
24 24 masch 21 ass masch Melani Alessandro 1978 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1.33.23 13,494 4.26
25 25 masch 22 ass masch Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 1.33.32 13,472 4.26
26 26 masch 23 ass masch Salvi Guido 1971 Runners Canino ASD 1.33.35 13,465 4.26
27 1 femm 1 ass femm Pucci Ambra  1994 A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1.33.37 13,460 4.26
28 27 masch 24 ass masch Di Stefano Silvio 1970 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 1.34.01 13,403 4.27
29 28 masch 25 ass masch Fringuelli Claudio 1980 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1.34.04 13,396 4.28
30 29 masch 26 ass masch Goti Tommaso 1992 A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1.34.06 13,391 4.28
31 30 masch 27 ass masch Pallini Roberto 1979 Podistica Il Campino 1.34.12 13,377 4.28
32 31 masch 28 ass masch Merluzzo Matteo 1987 O.R.S.T. 2.0 1.34.16 13,367 4.28
33 32 masch 29 ass masch Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.34.30 13,334 4.29
34 33 masch 30 ass masch Terzani Alessandro 1985 Libero 1.34.47 13,294 4.30
35 34 masch 4 vet masch Rosai Valentino 1964 Podistica Il Campino 1.35.43 13,165 4.32
36 35 masch 31 ass masch Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 TX Fitness 1.36.29 13,060 4.34
37 36 masch 32 ass masch Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.36.34 13,049 4.35
38 37 masch 33 ass masch Marraghini David 1975 Subbiano Marathon 1.37.44 12,893 4.38
39 38 masch 34 ass masch Bianconi Enrico 1977 ASD. Atletica Il Colle 1.38.01 12,856 4.39
40 39 masch 35 ass masch Grazzini Paolo 1976 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1.38.19 12,816 4.40
41 40 masch 36 ass masch Peppicelli Marco 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1.38.29 12,795 4.40
42 41 masch 37 ass masch Sansoni Matteo 1979 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1.38.50 12,749 4.41
43 42 masch 38 ass masch Sguerri Enrico 1979 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.38.51 12,747 4.41
44 43 masch 39 ass masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.38.53 12,743 4.41
45 44 masch 40 ass masch Antonini Mario 1978 Subbiano Marathon 1.38.58 12,732 4.41
46 45 masch 41 ass masch Cancelloni Marcello 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.39.06 12,715 4.42
47 46 masch 42 ass masch Pugnali Alessandro 1983 Atletica Winner Foligno 1.39.35 12,653 4.43
48 47 masch 43 ass masch Belloni Luca 1981 Avis Foiano 1.39.41 12,641 4.43
49 48 masch 44 ass masch Paparelli Ottavio 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta 1.39.46 12,630 4.44
50 49 masch 45 ass masch Pinna Gabriele 1976 Societa' Trieste 1.40.01 12,599 4.44
51 50 masch 46 ass masch Merlini Paolo 1983 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1.40.05 12,590 4.45
52 51 masch 47 ass masch Giomi Edoardo 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1.40.17 12,565 4.45
53 52 masch 48 ass masch Cazzola Francesco 1972 Libero 1.40.47 12,503 4.47
54 53 masch 49 ass masch Nobilio Tommaso 1974 Libero 1.40.56 12,484 4.47
55 54 masch 50 ass masch Renzi Luciano 1982 Runners Canino ASD 1.40.58 12,480 4.47
56 55 masch 51 ass masch Tortoioli Marco 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.41.08 12,459 4.48
57 56 masch 52 ass masch Kone Ali 1997 GP. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1.41.32 12,410 4.49
58 57 masch 53 ass masch Ricceri Aldo 1973 Podistica Avis Deruta 1.41.37 12,400 4.49
59 58 masch 54 ass masch Zullo Tommaso 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.41.51 12,372 4.50
60 59 masch 55 ass masch Pierangioli Raniero 1971 A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 1.42.01 12,352 4.50
61 2 femm 2 ass femm Marchetti Daniela 1978 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1.42.09 12,335 4.50
62 60 masch 1 arg masch Masini Giovanni 1959 Intesa San Paolo 1.42.17 12,319 4.51
63 61 masch 56 ass masch Picchi Leonardo 1976 Trail Running Project Asd 1.42.30 12,293 4.51
64 62 masch 5 vet masch Pucci Alessandro 1963 A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1.43.00 12,234 4.53
65 63 masch 6 vet masch Cinti Gianni 1968 Podistica Avis Deruta 1.43.17 12,200 4.54
66 64 masch 57 ass masch Mazzini Juri 1974 Ronda Ghibellina Team 1.43.19 12,196 4.54
67 65 masch 7 vet masch Quattrucci Marco 1963 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1.43.20 12,194 4.54
68 66 masch 8 vet masch Peruzzi Andrea 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.43.24 12,186 4.54
69 67 masch 9 vet masch Parrini Pierluigi 1966 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 1.43.57 12,122 4.56
70 68 masch 58 ass masch Falciani Fabrizio 1970 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1.43.59 12,118 4.56
71 69 masch 59 ass masch Dobos Demitru 1982 ASD Ciclissimo Bike Team 1.44.08 12,101 4.56
72 3 femm 3 ass femm Di Benedetto Marika 1986 ASD Atletica Costa D'Argento 1.44.09 12,099 4.56
73 70 masch 60 ass masch Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1.44.10 12,097 4.56
74 71 masch 61 ass masch Caneschi Luca 1982 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1.44.11 12,095 4.56
75 72 masch 62 ass masch Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1.44.30 12,058 4.57
76 73 masch 63 ass masch Nottolini Andrea 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1.44.47 12,025 4.58
77 74 masch 10 vet masch Bianchi Gianni 1967 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1.44.59 12,003 4.59
78 75 masch 64 ass masch Platini Andrea 1976 GP. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1.45.01 11,999 4.59
79 4 femm 4 ass femm Sardi Simona 1973 A.S.D. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1.45.06 11,989 4.59
80 76 masch 65 ass masch Bartolozzi Charlie 1987 Gruppo Podisti Resco A.S.D. 1.45.11 11,980 4.59
81 77 masch 66 ass masch Renzoni Francesco 1974 Podistica Il Campino 1.45.15 11,972 4.59
82 78 masch 67 ass masch Pulcinelli Marco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.45.31 11,942 5.00
83 79 masch 68 ass masch Ragni Michele 1984 Libero 1.45.51 11,904 5.01
84 80 masch 69 ass masch Abballe Paolo 1972 Libero 1.45.58 11,891 5.01
85 81 masch 70 ass masch Lenti Marcello 1972 Calcaterra Sport 1.45.59 11,889 5.01
86 5 femm 5 ass femm Checcaglini Lucia 1974 Atletica Ponticino 1.46.02 11,884 5.02
87 82 masch 71 ass masch Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.46.06 11,876 5.02
88 83 masch 72 ass masch Gazzei Marco 1984 SevenLife SSD 1.46.16 11,858 5.02
89 84 masch 73 ass masch Petrizzo Fabio 1973 Atletica Buja 1.46.17 11,856 5.02
90 85 masch 74 ass masch Cannoni Mirko 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1.46.19 11,852 5.02
91 6 femm 6 ass femm Maggs Daniela 1995 Libero 1.46.21 11,848 5.02
92 86 masch 75 ass masch Chianucci Maurizio 1973 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.46.25 11,841 5.03
93 87 masch 2 arg masch Renzi Pietro 1956 Runners Canino ASD 1.46.33 11,826 5.03
94 7 femm 7 ass femm Fanfani Laura 1990 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1.46.37 11,819 5.03
95 88 masch 11 vet masch Borgogni Sebastiano 1961 Filirun Team Asd 1.47.01 11,774 5.04
96 89 masch 76 ass masch Pioli Mirko 1978 G. S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 1.47.46 11,693 5.06
97 90 masch 77 ass masch Valli Andrea 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.47.59 11,669 5.07
98 91 masch 78 ass masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.48.11 11,647 5.08
99 92 masch 79 ass masch Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1.48.34 11,606 5.09
100 93 masch 12 vet masch Mannini Maurizio 1965 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 1.48.42 11,592 5.09
101 94 masch 13 vet masch Rossini Gianfranco 1962 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 1.48.56 11,567 5.10
102 95 masch 14 vet masch Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.49.26 11,514 5.11
103 96 masch 80 ass masch Grandi Marco 1980 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.49.30 11,507 5.11
104 8 femm 8 ass femm Vichi Katiuscia 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta 1.49.33 11,502 5.12
105 97 masch 81 ass masch Colombo Mattia 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.49.34 11,500 5.12
106 98 masch 3 arg masch Prozzo Antonio 1959 Atletica Ponticino 1.49.38 11,493 5.12
107 99 masch 82 ass masch Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.49.52 11,469 5.12
108 100 masch 83 ass masch Cacioli Mauro 1970 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1.50.26 11,410 5.14
109 101 masch 84 ass masch Redivo Maurizio 1976 Libero 1.50.29 11,405 5.14
110 9 femm 1 vet femm Lachi Roberta 1967 Filirun Team Asd 1.50.32 11,400 5.14
111 102 masch 85 ass masch Schmidig Simon 1988 Libero 1.51.03 11,347 5.16
112 10 femm 9 ass femm Kruszynska Bozena Anna 1978 Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D. 1.51.07 11,340 5.16
113 103 masch 86 ass masch Bartoli Filippo 1984 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.51.09 11,337 5.16
114 104 masch 87 ass masch Rosignoli Amedeo 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.51.43 11,279 5.18
115 105 masch 15 vet masch Delle Curti Abramo 1969 Runcard 1.51.45 11,276 5.18
116 106 masch 88 ass masch De Angelis Giacomo 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.52.04 11,244 5.19
117 107 masch 16 vet masch Mangiavacchi Stefano 1968 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1.52.18 11,220 5.19
118 108 masch 89 ass masch Grilli Marco 1976 Società Alto Lazio 1.52.30 11,201 5.20
119 109 masch 90 ass masch Rachini Gianpaolo 1974 Filirun Team Asd 1.52.37 11,189 5.20
120 110 masch 91 ass masch Carotenuto Luigi 1970 Atletica Isola D'Elba 1.52.39 11,186 5.20
121 111 masch 92 ass masch De Chigi Lucio 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.52.44 11,177 5.21
122 11 femm 10 ass femm Bastianelli Silvia 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.52.51 11,166 5.21
123 112 masch 4 arg masch Giuliani Andrea 1958 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1.53.21 11,117 5.22
124 113 masch 93 ass masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.53.23 11,113 5.22
125 114 masch 17 vet masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.53.24 11,112 5.22
126 115 masch 18 vet masch Bimbi Roberto 1969 Spazio Nu 1.53.29 11,103 5.23
127 116 masch 94 ass masch Fedi Claudio 1976 P.C.A. Hitachi Rail Pistoia 1.53.52 11,066 5.24
128 117 masch 95 ass masch Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.54.10 11,037 5.25
129 118 masch 96 ass masch Sanmbo Roberto 1982 Libero 1.54.27 11,010 5.25
130 119 masch 97 ass masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino 1.54.37 10,994 5.26
131 12 femm 11 ass femm Piastra Lorena 1977 TX Fitness 1.54.53 10,968 5.27
132 120 masch 98 ass masch Michelagnoli Cristiano 1971 A.S.D. 29 Martiri 1.54.57 10,962 5.27
133 121 masch 99 ass masch Rondini Claudio 1978 Atletica Avis Magione 1.54.59 10,959 5.27
134 122 masch 100 ass masch Ghini Francesco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.55.01 10,955 5.27
135 123 masch 5 arg masch Morisch Massimo 1957 Libero 1.55.07 10,946 5.27
136 124 masch 19 vet masch Barberini Pietro 1960 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1.55.18 10,929 5.28
137 125 masch 20 vet masch Lozzi Giancarlo 1965 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1.55.23 10,921 5.28
138 126 masch 21 vet masch Banelli Sergio 1966 Trail Running Project Asd 1.55.28 10,913 5.28
139 13 femm 12 ass femm Vanni Monica  1978 Runcard 1.55.40 10,894 5.29
140 127 masch 101 ass masch Genca Roberto 1978 Avis Foiano 1.55.41 10,892 5.29
141 128 masch 22 vet masch Biagiotti Alberto 1962 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.55.59 10,864 5.30
142 129 masch 102 ass masch Chiarion Francesco 1978 G. S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 1.56.01 10,861 5.30
143 130 masch 103 ass masch Giannini Emanuele 1977 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.56.02 10,859 5.30
144 131 masch 23 vet masch Tiberi Moreno 1961 Atletica Ponticino 1.56.23 10,827 5.31
145 14 femm 13 ass femm Wania Barbara 1977 Libero 1.56.34 10,810 5.32
146 132 masch 104 ass masch Formigli  Andrea 1972 Runcard 1.56.42 10,797 5.32
147 133 masch 105 ass masch Cory Plunk 1981 Runcard 1.56.43 10,796 5.32
148 134 masch 106 ass masch Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.56.44 10,794 5.32
149 15 femm 14 ass femm Massaroni Paola 1973 Calcaterra Sport 1.56.47 10,790 5.32
150 135 masch 24 vet masch Agnelli Marcello 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.56.53 10,780 5.32
151 16 femm 2 vet femm Vinciarelli Paola  1969 Asd Montelupo Runners 1.56.55 10,777 5.32
152 136 masch 6 arg masch Ramella Ettore 1957 ASD. Liberi Podisti 1.57.05 10,762 5.33
153 137 masch 107 ass masch Testi Tommaso 1998 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.57.14 10,748 5.33
154 138 masch 25 vet masch Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.57.21 10,738 5.34
155 139 masch 108 ass masch Franci Matteo 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.57.22 10,736 5.34
156 17 femm 15 ass femm Pelli Alessandra 1970 Podistica Avis Deruta 1.57.40 10,709 5.35
157 140 masch 26 vet masch Poggianti Francesco 1963 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 1.57.48 10,697 5.35
158 141 masch 7 arg masch Bresciani Claudio 1958 Assisi Runners 1.57.52 10,691 5.35
159 142 masch 109 ass masch Conti Lorenzo 1973 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1.57.56 10,685 5.35
160 143 masch 27 vet masch Paci Stefano 1967 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 1.58.00 10,678 5.36
161 18 femm 16 ass femm Perduto Lucilla 1973 GSD. Lital 1.58.02 10,675 5.36
162 144 masch 28 vet masch Graziotti Fabrizio 1960 Runcard 1.58.06 10,669 5.36
163 145 masch 110 ass masch Betti Giovanni 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.58.07 10,668 5.36
164 146 masch 29 vet masch Gatti Andrea 1967 Runcard 1.58.15 10,656 5.36
165 147 masch 30 vet masch Brogi Roberto 1965 Ronda Ghibellina Team 1.58.30 10,633 5.37
166 148 masch 111 ass masch Gioia Francesco 1977 Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1.58.37 10,623 5.37
167 149 masch 31 vet masch Burroni Carlo  1967 A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1.58.43 10,614 5.38
168 150 masch 112 ass masch Bersaglia Antonio 1972 Polisportiva Montalto 1.58.59 10,590 5.38
169 151 masch 32 vet masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1.59.01 10,587 5.38
170 152 masch 8 arg masch Biscarini Enrico 1959 ASD. Atletica Il Colle 1.59.03 10,584 5.39
171 153 masch 33 vet masch Ferrarese Andrea 1964 APD Maremmaextreme.it 1.59.04 10,583 5.39
172 154 masch 34 vet masch Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.59.06 10,580 5.39
173 155 masch 9 arg masch Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.59.07 10,578 5.39
174 156 masch 35 vet masch Saveri Massimiliano 1966 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1.59.09 10,575 5.39
175 157 masch 113 ass masch Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G. S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 1.59.11 10,572 5.39
176 158 masch 36 vet masch Ciaccio Pierluigi 1964 ASD. Atletica Il Colle 1.59.20 10,559 5.39
177 19 femm 17 ass femm Canocchi Elisa  1979 Ronda Ghibellina Team 1.59.43 10,525 5.40
178 159 masch 37 vet masch Tarli Giovanni 1969 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1.59.56 10,506 5.41
179 160 masch 38 vet masch Bogni Mirko 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.59.58 10,503 5.41
180 161 masch 114 ass masch Palmadessa Simone 1981 Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D. 2.00.00 10,500 5.41
181 162 masch 115 ass masch Sbarra Agostino 1973 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2.00.26 10,463 5.42
182 163 masch 116 ass masch Paolucci Luca 1984 Subbiano Marathon 2.01.02 10,411 5.44
183 20 femm 3 vet femm Lolli Laura 1967 Modena Atletica 2.01.19 10,387 5.45
184 21 femm 18 ass femm Marcelli Cecilia 1978 Avis Foiano 2.01.24 10,379 5.45
185 164 masch 117 ass masch Rosi David 1973 Podistica Il Campino 2.01.30 10,371 5.46
186 165 masch 118 ass masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2.02.17 10,304 5.48
187 22 femm 19 ass femm Briziarelli Barbara 1974 ASD. Atletica Il Colle 2.02.27 10,290 5.48
188 23 femm 20 ass femm Scarlini Sara 1978 Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 2.02.37 10,276 5.49
189 24 femm 4 vet femm Berni Rosa 1960 ASD. Polisportiva Oriolo 2.02.50 10,258 5.49
190 166 masch 119 ass masch Lamincia Gianluca 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta 2.03.02 10,242 5.50
191 167 masch 39 vet masch Martorana Alessandro 1960 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.03.11 10,229 5.50
192 168 masch 40 vet masch Toti Sauro 1965 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 2.03.13 10,226 5.50
193 169 masch 41 vet masch Vaiani Alberto 1963 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 2.03.15 10,224 5.51
194 170 masch 120 ass masch Severi Raffaele 1975 Libero 2.03.42 10,186 5.52
195 171 masch 10 arg masch Peruzzi Giancarlo 1957 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.03.47 10,180 5.52
196 172 masch 42 vet masch Solfanelli Mirco 1964 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2.03.51 10,174 5.52
197 173 masch 43 vet masch Bidini Marco 1962 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 2.04.02 10,159 5.53
198 174 masch 121 ass masch Martini Andrea 1972 A.S.D. 29 Martiri 2.04.03 10,158 5.53
199 175 masch 122 ass masch Pastore Andrea 1972 A.S.D. 29 Martiri 2.04.04 10,156 5.53
200 25 femm 21 ass femm Felici Cinzia 1972 Filirun Team Asd 2.04.05 10,155 5.53
201 176 masch 44 vet masch Cassini Enzo Luciano 1967 Filirun Team Asd 2.04.07 10,152 5.53
202 26 femm 5 vet femm Semplici Sonia 1969 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 2.04.09 10,149 5.53
203 177 masch 123 ass masch Tilocca Manuel 1974 Atletica Borgo a Buggiano A.S.D. 2.04.36 10,113 5.54
204 178 masch 45 vet masch De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 2.04.38 10,110 5.54
205 179 masch 46 vet masch Gennai Massimo 1968 Atletica Ponticino 2.04.44 10,102 5.55
206 180 masch 47 vet masch Grassi Roberto 1969 A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 2.05.00 10,080 5.55
207 181 masch 11 arg masch Milleri Gilberto 1957 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2.05.15 10,060 5.56
208 182 masch 124 ass masch Ranucci Fabio 1988 Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D. 2.06.11 9,986 5.59
209 183 masch 48 vet masch Tundo Roberto 1960 Podistica Il Campino 2.06.14 9,982 5.59
210 27 femm 6 vet femm Chini Antonella 1962 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 2.06.17 9,978 5.59
211 184 masch 125 ass masch Magi Davide 1979 Runcard 2.06.32 9,958 6.00
212 185 masch 49 vet masch Cafagna Antonio 1962 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 2.06.45 9,941 6.00
213 28 femm 22 ass femm Martini Michela 1970 Polisportiva Montalto 2.06.52 9,932 6.01
214 186 masch 12 arg masch Picottini Gianfranco 1954 Atl. Libertas A.R.C.S. Perugia 2.06.53 9,931 6.01
215 187 masch 50 vet masch Giordano Enrico 1960 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 2.07.02 9,919 6.01
216 188 masch 13 arg masch Canapari Francesco 1958 TX Fitness 2.07.14 9,903 6.02
217 189 masch 51 vet masch Baglini Stefano 1965 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2.07.34 9,878 6.03
218 190 masch 126 ass masch Marianello Gabriele  1984 Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D. 2.07.55 9,851 6.04
219 191 masch 52 vet masch Sunseri Maurizio 1966 Libero 2.08.27 9,810 6.05
220 192 masch 53 vet masch Piazzini Alessandro 1965 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2.08.31 9,805 6.05
221 29 femm 7 vet femm Cruciani Anna Rita 1968 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 2.08.33 9,802 6.06
222 193 masch 54 vet masch Ranchella Fabio  1967 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 2.08.33 9,802 6.06
223 194 masch 55 vet masch Rossi Maurizio 1966 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 2.09.19 9,744 6.08
224 30 femm 23 ass femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2.09.22 9,740 6.08
225 195 masch 127 ass masch Nittolo Dario 1985 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2.09.47 9,709 6.09
226 31 femm 24 ass femm Tribbioli Silvia 1971 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 2.09.56 9,698 6.10
227 196 masch 128 ass masch Fasano Francesco 1973 Libero 2.09.59 9,694 6.10
228 32 femm 8 vet femm Severo Neto Ione 1958 ASD. Bolena Forum Sport 2.10.26 9,661 6.11
229 197 masch 129 ass masch Carmagnini Matteo 1986 Libero 2.10.31 9,654 6.11
230 198 masch 56 vet masch Emili Gino 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 2.10.32 9,653 6.11
231 199 masch 57 vet masch Martinelli Vinicio 1964 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.10.33 9,652 6.11
232 33 femm 25 ass femm Colonnelli Diletta 1994 Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D. 2.10.36 9,648 6.11
233 200 masch 130 ass masch Sguazzino Giuseppe 1983 Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D. 2.10.38 9,646 6.12
234 201 masch 58 vet masch Gonzalez Rojas Alonso Ramiro 1969 Aspa Bastia 2.10.41 9,642 6.12
235 34 femm 26 ass femm Brachi Francesca  1972 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 2.10.46 9,636 6.12
236 35 femm 27 ass femm Turchi Rossana  1971 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 2.10.48 9,633 6.12
237 202 masch 131 ass masch Pasquinelli Alessandro 1970 Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D. 2.11.23 9,591 6.14
238 203 masch 132 ass masch Mercier Elio 1993 Libero 2.11.51 9,557 6.15
239 204 masch 59 vet masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2.12.10 9,534 6.16
240 205 masch 133 ass masch Domenichelli Andrea 1972 Podistica Il Campino 2.12.28 9,512 6.17
241 36 femm 28 ass femm Rubeca Rosita 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2.12.36 9,503 6.17
242 37 femm 29 ass femm Baldini Ilenia 1986 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2.12.38 9,500 6.17
243 38 femm 30 ass femm Gorelli Simona 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.12.53 9,482 6.18
244 206 masch 60 vet masch Crivelli Antonio 1968 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 2.13.10 9,462 6.19
245 207 masch 134 ass masch Nuti Michele 1978 Castelsenio Società 2.13.12 9,460 6.19
246 208 masch 14 arg masch Forconi Giancarlo 1951 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 2.13.15 9,456 6.19
247 209 masch 15 arg masch Bettollini Roberto 1958 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2.13.39 9,428 6.20
248 39 femm 9 vet femm Nardini  Maria Grazia 1952 GP Frat.za Pop. di Grassina Asd 2.13.46 9,420 6.20
249 210 masch 135 ass masch Chiarei Gianni 1970 Atletica Cascia 2.13.48 9,417 6.21
250 211 masch 61 vet masch Benvenuti Massimo 1960 PODISTICA Capannese Il Girasole 2.13.49 9,416 6.21
251 212 masch 136 ass masch Callaioli Riccardo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2.13.58 9,406 6.21
252 213 masch 62 vet masch Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2.14.02 9,401 6.21
253 214 masch 16 arg masch Lombardi Valdimauro 1947 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.14.10 9,392 6.22
254 215 masch 17 arg masch Viti Caludio 1955 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.14.11 9,391 6.22
255 216 masch 137 ass masch Peruzzi Antonio 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.14.28 9,371 6.22
256 217 masch 18 arg masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2.14.30 9,368 6.23
257 218 masch 63 vet masch Del Debole Cesare 1966 Trail Running Project Asd 2.14.31 9,367 6.23
258 219 masch 64 vet masch Corsi Marco 1963 A.S.D. Jolly Motors 2.14.35 9,363 6.23
259 220 masch 138 ass masch Ricci Mirko 1971 Marathon Club Città di Castello 2.15.00 9,334 6.24
260 221 masch 139 ass masch Pifferi Marco 1991 Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D. 2.16.04 9,261 6.27
261 222 masch 19 arg masch Barcaccia Francesco 1954 Aspa Bastia 2.16.05 9,259 6.27
262 223 masch 65 vet masch Caselli Riccardo 1967 Libero 2.16.17 9,246 6.28
263 224 masch 140 ass masch Poderini Daniele 1976 Tiferno Runners 2.16.36 9,224 6.28
264 40 femm 10 vet femm Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.16.38 9,222 6.29
265 225 masch 66 vet masch Milo Carlo 1964 Runcard 2.16.47 9,212 6.29
266 226 masch 67 vet masch Caporusso Sabino 1966 Runcard 2.16.58 9,200 6.30
267 41 femm 11 vet femm Santi Patrizia 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 2.17.07 9,190 6.30
268 227 masch 20 arg masch Palmeri Giuseppe 1951 GP Frat.za Pop. di Grassina Asd 2.17.27 9,167 6.31
269 228 masch 21 arg masch Bevilacqua Natalino 1953 Runcard 2.17.54 9,137 6.32
270 229 masch 22 arg masch Marianello Maurizio 1959 Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D. 2.17.56 9,135 6.32
271 230 masch 141 ass masch Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2.17.57 9,134 6.32
272 231 masch 142 ass masch Salucci Fabio 1974 Filirun Team Asd 2.18.08 9,122 6.33
273 42 femm 12 vet femm Disperati Sara 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.18.29 9,099 6.34
274 232 masch 68 vet masch Moscetti Enrico 1965 Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D. 2.18.31 9,097 6.34
275 233 masch 143 ass masch Pallecchi Gianni 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2.18.38 9,089 6.34
276 43 femm 13 vet femm Ranfagni Grazia 1966 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 2.18.40 9,087 6.34
277 234 masch 144 ass masch Storai Daniele 1971 A.S.D. 29 Martiri 2.18.42 9,085 6.34
278 44 femm 31 ass femm Michelagnoli Valentina 1979 A.S.D. 29 Martiri 2.18.43 9,084 6.34
279 235 masch 145 ass masch Coletti Stefano 1986 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2.18.44 9,083 6.35
280 236 masch 69 vet masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 2.18.50 9,076 6.35
281 237 masch 146 ass masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 2.18.55 9,071 6.35
282 238 masch 70 vet masch Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 2.19.13 9,051 6.36
283 45 femm 32 ass femm Pieri Ilaria 1975 A.S.D. Seventies Running Team Lucca 2.19.21 9,042 6.36
284 239 masch 147 ass masch Monaco Vincenzo 1973 A.S.D. Seventies Running Team Lucca 2.19.22 9,041 6.36
285 240 masch 23 arg masch Vendramin Giovanni 1957 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 2.19.31 9,032 6.37
286 241 masch 148 ass masch Valdamnbrini Simone 1975 Runcard 2.19.46 9,015 6.37
287 242 masch 149 ass masch Iori Giovanni  1975 Atletica Castiglionese 2.19.55 9,006 6.38
288 243 masch 71 vet masch Monnecchi Gianluca 1966 Societa' Trieste 2.20.54 8,943 6.41
289 244 masch 150 ass masch Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Filirun Team Asd 2.21.05 8,931 6.41
290 245 masch 72 vet masch Felici Eugenio 1968 Avis Foiano 2.22.29 8,843 6.45
291 46 femm 14 vet femm Mengoni Roberta 1960 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.22.42 8,830 6.46
292 246 masch 73 vet masch Garfi Giorgio 1963 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2.22.43 8,829 6.46
293 47 femm 33 ass femm Russo Donatella 1987 ASD Atletica Costa D'Argento 2.22.57 8,815 6.47
294 247 masch 24 arg masch Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2.22.57 8,815 6.47
295 48 femm 15 vet femm Alvisi Paola 1955 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 2.23.33 8,778 6.48
296 248 masch 25 arg masch Pizzoferrato Mario 1957 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 2.23.42 8,769 6.49
297 49 femm 16 vet femm Giorgi Cristina 1961 Spazio Nu 2.23.43 8,768 6.49
298 50 femm 34 ass femm Salvini Paola 1987 AS. ATL. Libertas Orvieto 2.23.47 8,764 6.49
299 249 masch 74 vet masch Draghi Riccardo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.24.04 8,746 6.50
300 250 masch 26 arg masch Barducci Stefano 1957 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 2.24.25 8,725 6.51
301 51 femm 35 ass femm Giglioli Noemi Josette 1982 Libero 2.24.32 8,718 6.51
302 52 femm 17 vet femm Ellero Paola 1965 Atletica Buja 2.24.43 8,707 6.52
303 53 femm 36 ass femm Scaccioni Chiara 1979 Filirun Team Asd 2.24.50 8,700 6.52
304 251 masch 75 vet masch Molinaro Giuseppe 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 2.25.21 8,669 6.53
305 252 masch 76 vet masch Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2.25.40 8,650 6.54
306 54 femm 37 ass femm Golino Maria Consiglia 1976 Runcard 2.25.50 8,640 6.55
307 55 femm 38 ass femm Tonini Donatella 1971 L'unatici Ellera Corciano ASD 2.25.56 8,634 6.55
308 253 masch 151 ass masch Fiori Angelo 1975 ASD. Liberi Podisti 2.25.58 8,632 6.55
309 254 masch 77 vet masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2.26.06 8,625 6.55
310 56 femm 18 vet femm Goracci Lara 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 2.26.06 8,625 6.55
311 57 femm 39 ass femm Valentini Alessandra 1982 Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D. 2.26.31 8,600 6.57
312 255 masch 152 ass masch Ciccotti Mario 1984 Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D. 2.26.35 8,596 6.57
313 58 femm 40 ass femm Duranti Barbara 1972 Filirun Team Asd 2.27.06 8,566 6.58
314 256 masch 153 ass masch Zappia Giuseppe 1980 Atletica Avis Perugia 2.27.33 8,540 7.00
315 257 masch 78 vet masch Cantergiani Giuliano 1960 Libero 2.28.45 8,471 7.03
316 258 masch 27 arg masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 2.28.53 8,463 7.03
317 259 masch 28 arg masch Stropeni Osvaldo 1953 S.E.V. Valmadrera 2.29.09 8,448 7.04
318 59 femm 19 vet femm Avversi Marisa 1966 A.S.D. Podistica Dora Baltea 2.29.12 8,445 7.04
319 260 masch 154 ass masch De Stefano Michele  1984 Libero 2.29.13 8,444 7.04
320 60 femm 20 vet femm Bellini Cinzia 1961 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2.29.33 8,426 7.05
321 61 femm 21 vet femm Vescovini Cinzia 1960 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2.29.34 8,425 7.05
322 62 femm 22 vet femm Moggi Vittoria 1969 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2.30.01 8,399 7.07
323 261 masch 155 ass masch Maura Luca 1977 GP. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 2.30.15 8,386 7.07
324 63 femm 23 vet femm Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste 2.30.20 8,382 7.08
325 64 femm 24 vet femm Bragagni Donatella 1963 Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 2.31.14 8,332 7.10
326 262 masch 156 ass masch Cappellari Ivan 1983 Trail Running Project Asd 2.31.15 8,331 7.10
327 65 femm 25 vet femm Chiti Anna Lia  1959 Trail Running Project Asd 2.31.17 8,329 7.10
328 66 femm 26 vet femm Chiappa Lucia 1957 Asd Gruppo Marciatori Barga 2.31.33 8,314 7.11
329 67 femm 27 vet femm Monaci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 2.31.37 8,311 7.11
330 68 femm 41 ass femm Chiarelli Emanuela 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2.32.17 8,274 7.13
331 69 femm 42 ass femm Maggesi Caterina 1981 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 2.32.36 8,257 7.14
332 263 masch 79 vet masch Alimenti Andrea 1965 Podistica Lino Spagnoli 2.33.17 8,220 7.16
333 70 femm 28 vet femm Pompei Carla 1969 ASD. Pol. Campogalliano (MO) 2.33.58 8,184 7.18
334 264 masch 80 vet masch Bonacini Andrea 1968 ASD. Pol. Campogalliano (MO) 2.33.59 8,183 7.18
335 71 femm 29 vet femm Provitina Daniela 1966 Runcard 2.34.21 8,164 7.19
336 72 femm 43 ass femm Pierli Rachele 1995 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2.35.16 8,115 7.22
337 73 femm 44 ass femm Braconi Claudia 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2.35.17 8,114 7.22
338 265 masch 81 vet masch Raggi Davide Attilio 1966 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2.36.03 8,075 7.24
339 74 femm 45 ass femm Ciavaglia Stefania 1974 Assisi Runners 2.36.35 8,047 7.25
340 266 masch 29 arg masch Cherotti Stefano 1955 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2.36.36 8,046 7.25
341 267 masch 82 vet masch Vagaggini Marco 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2.37.21 8,008 7.27
342 268 masch 83 vet masch Canestri Giancarlo 1964 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 2.37.23 8,006 7.28
343 75 femm 46 ass femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2.37.57 7,977 7.29
344 269 masch 30 arg masch Rinaldi Alessandro 1952 G.P. Massa e Cozzile A.S.D. 2.39.35 7,896 7.34
345 270 masch 31 arg masch Alessandri Salvatore  1958 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2.40.46 7,838 7.37
346 271 masch 32 arg masch Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2.40.47 7,837 7.37
347 76 femm 30 vet femm Giovannini Sabrina 1966 GP Frat.za Pop. di Grassina Asd 2.43.46 7,694 7.46
348 272 masch 84 vet masch Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2.43.48 7,693 7.46
349 273 masch 85 vet masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.43.51 7,690 7.46
350 77 femm 31 vet femm Mecarone Alessandra 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2.44.43 7,650 7.48
351 78 femm 32 vet femm Dos Santos Barbara 1968 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2.46.33 7,566 7.54
352 274 masch 86 vet masch Rosetti Maurizio 1962 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.48.59 7,457 8.01
353 275 masch 87 vet masch Butini Alberto  1967 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 2.52.45 7,294 8.11
354 276 masch 88 vet masch Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2.54.46 7,210 8.17
355 79 femm 33 vet femm Nobili Nicoletta 1967 ASD. Liberi Podisti 2.57.46 7,088 8.26
356 80 femm 47 ass femm Slanzi Elisa 1977 Runcard 3.00.29 6,981 8.33
357 277 masch 89 vet masch Targetti Fabrizio 1964 GP Frat.za Pop. di Grassina Asd 3.12.14 6,555 9.07
358 81 femm 34 vet femm Panunzio Chiara 1968 A.S.D. Montemurlo Meucci Tamare 3.12.21 6,551 9.07
359 82 femm 35 vet femm Pignanelli Paola 1964 Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 3.12.22 6,550 9.07
360 83 femm 36 vet femm Izzo Immacolata 1955 Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. 3.12.31 6,545 9.08
361 278 masch 33 arg masch Chiparo Tommaso 1955 Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. 3.12.32 6,545 9.08
362 279 masch 34 arg masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 3.58.53 5,275 11.19
363 84 femm 37 vet femm Cioli Katia 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 3.58.58 5,273 11.20
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…