www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
 
44O  CAPODANNO  DI  CORSA
Mercoledi 1 gennaio 2020
SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO
KM 13,400
             
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
             
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
             
1 1 masch 1 A masch Loitanyang Simon Kibet Tx Fitness S S D  Arl 0 40 56 0 03 03
2 2 masch 1 B masch Jamali Jilali G P  Parco Alpi Apuane 0 41 06 0 03 04
3 3 masch 2 B masch Zitouni Youness A S D  Pod  Il Laghetto 0 42 22 0 03 10
4 4 masch 2 A masch Dakhchoune Abdelilah Maiano G S  0 42 44 0 03 11
5 5 masch 3 B masch Haibel Mourad At Running 0 43 48 0 03 16
6 6 masch 3 A masch Cappellacci Nicolo' Filirun Team Asd 0 44 43 0 03 20
7 7 masch 4 B masch Taras Christian Atl  Castello 0 45 23 0 03 23
8 8 masch 5 B masch Cardelli Giuseppe U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 28 0 03 24
9 9 masch 6 B masch Occhiolini Filippo Filirun Team Asd 0 45 51 0 03 25
10 10 masch 4 A masch Lablaida Abdelolamed Maiano G S  0 46 08 0 03 27
11 11 masch 7 B masch Guidelli Fabio U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 19 0 03 27
12 12 masch 8 B masch Fatichenti Leonardo U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 10 0 03 31
13 13 masch 5 A masch Smacchia Luca Filirun Team Asd 0 47 30 0 03 33
14 14 masch 6 A masch Fani Stefano Atletica Futura A S D  0 47 31 0 03 33
15 15 masch 9 B masch Ria Roberto G P  Parco Alpi Apuane 0 47 32 0 03 33
16 16 masch 7 A masch Dibbassy Yusuf Atletica Avis Perugia 0 47 40 0 03 33
17 17 masch 1 C masch Nottolini Claudio Asd Track & Field Master GR 0 47 59 0 03 35
18 18 masch 10 B masch Cimboli Simone A S N Atletica Lastra 0 48 11 0 03 36
19 19 masch 8 A masch Lisi Tommaso U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 48 14 0 03 36
20 20 masch 9 A masch Corsi Damiano Atletica Futura A S D  0 48 17 0 03 36
21 21 masch 10 A masch Marconi Simone Polisportiva Montalto 0 48 21 0 03 37
22 22 masch 11 A masch Banelli Luca Podistica Il Campino 0 48 24 0 03 37
23 23 masch 12 A masch Sisi Fabrizio U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 48 27 0 03 37
24 24 masch 11 B masch Fani Roberto A S D  Risubbiani 2008 0 48 31 0 03 37
25 25 masch 12 B masch Lazzerini Massimiliano Atletica Terranuovese A S D  0 48 42 0 03 38
26 26 masch 13 A masch Peparini Andrea A S D  Pol  Chianciano 0 48 47 0 03 38
27 27 masch 13 B masch Debolini Cosimo A S D  Il Gregge Ribelle 0 48 53 0 03 39
28 28 masch 14 A masch Lacrimini Ivan Atl  Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 48 54 0 03 39
29 29 masch 14 B masch Serluca Andrea A S D  G  Pod  R  Valenti 0 49 04 0 03 40
30 30 masch 15 B masch Ottanelli Alessio Luivan Settignano 0 49 10 0 03 40
31 31 masch 16 B masch Ciambriello Giovanni A S D  Pol  Chianciano 0 49 26 0 03 41
32 32 masch 2 C masch Mazzarelli Giacomo Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 49 31 0 03 42
33 33 masch 17 B masch Ragazzini Giacomo U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 35 0 03 42
34 1 femm 1 E femm Pucci Ambra A S D  Nuova Atletica Lastra 0 49 59 0 03 44
35 2 femm 2 E femm Franceschini Alice Asd Atletica Spezia Duferco 0 49 59 0 03 44
36 34 masch 18 B masch Nocentini Tiziano Runcard 0 50 03 0 03 44
37 35 masch 15 A masch Goti Tommaso A S N Atletica Lastra 0 50 04 0 03 44
38 3 femm 1 F femm Chiaramonti Laura Atl  Castello 0 50 06 0 03 44
39 36 masch 3 C masch Rinaldi Gabriele Asd Montelupo Runners 0 50 08 0 03 45
40 37 masch 19 B masch Comanducci Massimo Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 50 09 0 03 45
41 38 masch 4 C masch Dessi Samuele Aurora Montale A S D  0 50 15 0 03 45
42 39 masch 5 C masch Ferrigno Riccardo Il Ponte Scandicci Asd 0 50 18 0 03 45
43 40 masch 6 C masch Carlini Stefano A S D  Pol  Chianciano 0 50 24 0 03 46
44 41 masch 20 B masch Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Tx Fitness S S D  Arl 0 50 31 0 03 46
45 42 masch 7 C masch Cioncolini Gianluca U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 45 0 03 47
46 43 masch 21 B masch Giannini David Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 51 34 0 03 51
47 44 masch 16 A masch Schicchi Marco Podistica Il Campino 0 51 37 0 03 51
48 45 masch 17 A masch Magliozzi Alessandro A S D  Pol  Chianciano 0 51 42 0 03 52
49 46 masch 18 A masch Garaffi Alessandro S S D S  Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 51 44 0 03 52
50 47 masch 22 B masch Serboli Marco U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 51 47 0 03 52
51 48 masch 23 B masch Allori Fabio A S D  Atletica Ponticino 0 51 47 0 03 52
52 49 masch 24 B masch Abdali Mohammed Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P D 0 51 54 0 03 52
53 4 femm 3 E femm Barneschi Francesca Atletica Radio Centro Web 0 51 55 0 03 53
54 50 masch 8 C masch Borri Marco Atletica Terranuovese A S D  0 51 57 0 03 53
55 51 masch 25 B masch Refi Mirko Podistica Il Campino 0 52 05 0 03 53
56 52 masch 1 D masch Scortichini Agostino G P  Parco Alpi Apuane 0 52 07 0 03 53
57 53 masch 19 A masch Menicalli Andrea Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A S D  0 52 08 0 03 53
58 5 femm 2 F femm Nanu Ana Atl  Rimini Nord Santarcangelo 0 52 10 0 03 54
59 54 masch 9 C masch Burroni Giovanni A S D  S P  Torre Del Mangia 0 52 11 0 03 54
60 55 masch 10 C masch Bianchi Gianni Atl  Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 52 17 0 03 54
61 6 femm 3 F femm Vinci Donatella Road Runners Club Milano 0 52 19 0 03 54
62 56 masch 26 B masch Brandini Mirko A S D  G  Pod  R  Valenti 0 52 26 0 03 55
63 57 masch 11 C masch Campani Massimo Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 0 52 40 0 03 56
64 58 masch 2 D masch Malloci Flavio Atletica Amaranto 0 52 42 0 03 56
65 7 femm 4 F femm Cenni Genziana U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 52 52 0 03 57
66 59 masch 12 C masch Castellacci Duccio Asd Montalbano Vitolini 0 52 52 0 03 57
67 60 masch 13 C masch Borgogni Sebastiano Filirun Team Asd 0 52 52 0 03 57
68 61 masch 20 A masch Pierotti Maurizio Asd Lucca Marathon 0 52 53 0 03 57
69 62 masch 27 B masch Mucciarini Simone A S D  G  Pod  R  Valenti 0 52 56 0 03 57
70 63 masch 14 C masch Calzoli Giuseppe Gs Atl  Signa 0 52 58 0 03 57
71 64 masch 21 A masch Romano Alessandro Associazione Rondinella Del Torrino 0 53 01 0 03 57
72 65 masch 22 A masch Graziani Alessio Avis Zero Positivo A S D  0 53 06 0 03 58
73 8 femm 5 F femm Municchi Marcella Atletica 2005 0 53 10 0 03 58
74 66 masch 28 B masch Taras Riccardo Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 10 0 03 58
75 67 masch 23 A masch Dobos Dumitru A S D  Ciclissimo Bike Team 0 53 16 0 03 59
76 68 masch 29 B masch Roncolini Alessio Atl Sangiovannese 1967 0 53 19 0 03 59
77 69 masch 30 B masch Del Bimbo Fabio Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 22 0 03 59
78 70 masch 15 C masch Fontani Ettore Podistica Il Campino 0 53 27 0 03 59
79 71 masch 24 A masch Paolotti Simone Club Ausonia Asd 0 53 28 0 03 59
80 72 masch 3 D masch Covarelli Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia 0 53 34 0 04 00
81 73 masch 25 A masch Marraghini Marco Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 54 03 0 04 02
82 74 masch 4 D masch Scaglia Gianmarco U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 54 06 0 04 02
83 75 masch 16 C masch Zingoni Nicola Sevenlife Ssd 0 54 08 0 04 02
84 76 masch 17 C masch Mannini Andrea Runcard 0 54 10 0 04 03
85 9 femm 4 E femm Volpi Francesca U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 54 14 0 04 03
86 77 masch 18 C masch Cacioli Mauro Atl  Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 54 30 0 04 04
87 78 masch 19 C masch Falcioni Francesco Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 0 54 32 0 04 04
88 79 masch 31 B masch Ben Moussa Mohamed Maiano G S  0 54 38 0 04 05
89 80 masch 20 C masch Panichi Fabio Atletica Terranuovese A S D  0 54 39 0 04 05
90 81 masch 32 B masch Veggenti Nicola Atl Sangiovannese 1967 0 54 49 0 04 05
91 82 masch 21 C masch Attempati Andrea A S D  La Chianina 0 54 49 0 04 05
92 83 masch 33 B masch Bencivenni Gabriele Atletica Futura A S D  0 54 53 0 04 06
93 84 masch 34 B masch Lazzerini Gianfranco G S Filippide 0 54 55 0 04 06
94 85 masch 35 B masch Orsini Federici Cristiano U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 02 0 04 06
95 86 masch 26 A masch Pelagrilli Paolo Asd Filippide-Avis C Lago-Dlf 0 55 08 0 04 07
96 87 masch 5 D masch Negrini Luca A S D  Il Gregge Ribelle 0 55 10 0 04 07
97 88 masch 22 C masch Cioli Roberto U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 11 0 04 07
98 89 masch 23 C masch Frosali Andrea Atl Sangiovannese 1967 0 55 13 0 04 07
99 90 masch 36 B masch Nespoli Alessandro U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 22 0 04 08
100 91 masch 37 B masch Volpi Roberto U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 30 0 04 09
101 92 masch 24 C masch Sinatti Stefano U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 37 0 04 09
102 93 masch 27 A masch Violetti Giacomo Asd Avis Foiano 0 55 42 0 04 09
103 94 masch 28 A masch Badii Marco Atletica Futura A S D  0 55 43 0 04 10
104 95 masch 29 A masch Radicchi Manuel A S D  Pol  Chianciano 0 55 44 0 04 10
105 96 masch 38 B masch Bucciarelli Paolo Atletica Terranuovese A S D  0 55 48 0 04 10
106 97 masch 25 C masch Calabro' Antonio Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 0 56 14 0 04 12
107 98 masch 26 C masch Mannini Maurizio G S  Le Panche Castelquarto 0 56 16 0 04 12
108 99 masch 39 B masch Valente Marco Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 0 56 22 0 04 12
109 100 masch 6 D masch Sardo Fabrizio S S  Lazio Atletica Leggera 0 56 28 0 04 13
110 101 masch 27 C masch Baggiani Stefano Atl Sangiovannese 1967 0 56 46 0 04 14
111 102 masch 28 C masch Sandroni Andrea Atl  Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 56 46 0 04 14
112 10 femm 6 F femm Rossi Valentina Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 56 47 0 04 14
113 103 masch 29 C masch Mattonai Giovan Gualberto A S D  Luivan Settignano 0 57 04 0 04 16
114 104 masch 30 C masch Mugnai Walter Atl Sangiovannese 1967 0 57 14 0 04 16
115 105 masch 31 C masch Peccianti Luca A S D  Il Gregge Ribelle 0 57 16 0 04 16
116 106 masch 40 B masch Sassetti Roberto Pol  R  Murri Ellera 0 57 21 0 04 17
117 107 masch 30 A masch Melis Giuseppe Pol  R  Murri Ellera 0 57 21 0 04 17
118 108 masch 32 C masch Benedetti Mario Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 0 57 24 0 04 17
119 11 femm 7 F femm Lachi Roberta Filirun Team Asd 0 57 26 0 04 17
120 109 masch 41 B masch Cariaggi Claudio Filirun Team Asd 0 57 26 0 04 17
121 110 masch 33 C masch Casucci Nedo Sevenlife Ssd 0 57 43 0 04 18
122 111 masch 34 C masch Monnanni Enrico U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 50 0 04 19
123 12 femm 5 E femm Ensoli Monica Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 0 57 51 0 04 19
124 112 masch 42 B masch Denarosi Massimiliano Atl Sangiovannese 1967 0 57 55 0 04 19
125 113 masch 7 D masch Prozzo Antonio A S D  Atletica Ponticino 0 57 56 0 04 19
126 114 masch 31 A masch De Angelis Giacomo A S D  La Chianina 0 57 58 0 04 20
127 115 masch 43 B masch Mealli Paolo Runcard 0 58 03 0 04 20
128 116 masch 35 C masch Pacini Alessandro Atl Sangiovannese 1967 0 58 07 0 04 20
129 117 masch 44 B masch Picchioni Mirko Atletica Terranuovese A S D  0 58 09 0 04 20
130 118 masch 45 B masch Capolsini Daniele A S D  Pol  Chianciano 0 58 13 0 04 21
131 119 masch 36 C masch Chiezzi Alessandro A S D  Pol  Chianciano 0 58 17 0 04 21
132 120 masch 46 B masch Oddo Alessandro U S  Scalo Voghera 0 58 22 0 04 21
133 121 masch 47 B masch Pacini Massimiliano A S D  Atletica Ponticino 0 58 22 0 04 21
134 122 masch 48 B masch Samlali Said Atletica Terranuovese A S D  0 58 23 0 04 21
135 123 masch 37 C masch Pezzucchi Giovanni Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P D 0 58 24 0 04 22
136 124 masch 49 B masch Sbarra Agostino Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 0 58 25 0 04 22
137 13 femm 8 F femm Greco Simona Atl Sangiovannese 1967 0 58 29 0 04 22
138 125 masch 38 C masch Porpora Francesco U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 30 0 04 22
139 14 femm 9 F femm Fabbrizzi Lara A S D  Impruneta Running 0 58 38 0 04 23
140 126 masch 8 D masch Graziotti Fabrizio Runcard 0 58 40 0 04 23
141 15 femm 10 F femm Piastra Lorena Tx Fitness S S D  Arl 0 58 41 0 04 23
142 127 masch 32 A masch Cocchi David U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 43 0 04 23
143 16 femm 11 F femm Alberti Lucia Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 58 45 0 04 23
144 128 masch 50 B masch Zangheri Massimo Banda Dei Malandrini A S D  0 58 53 0 04 24
145 129 masch 39 C masch Caldesi Fulvio A S D  La Chianina 0 58 55 0 04 24
146 130 masch 40 C masch Tiberi Moreno A S D  Atletica Ponticino 0 59 01 0 04 24
147 131 masch 9 D masch Dell'Artino Pietro Podistica Il Campino 0 59 03 0 04 24
148 132 masch 51 B masch Barbagli Sandro Atl Sangiovannese 1967 0 59 07 0 04 25
149 133 masch 41 C masch Niccolai Filippo U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 59 15 0 04 25
150 134 masch 42 C masch Ermini Marco Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 0 59 25 0 04 26
151 135 masch 52 B masch Fedi Claudio P C A  Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia 0 59 39 0 04 27
152 136 masch 43 C masch Grazzini Alessandro Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 0 59 43 0 04 27
153 137 masch 10 D masch Lo Santo Gennaro Atl Sangiovannese 1967 0 59 53 0 04 28
154 138 masch 53 B masch Ricci Samuele Atl Sangiovannese 1967 1 00 10 0 04 29
155 139 masch 54 B masch Balestri Paolo Atl Sangiovannese 1967 1 00 14 0 04 30
156 17 femm 12 F femm Martinelli Valentina Atletica Futura A S D  1 00 20 0 04 30
157 140 masch 44 C masch Tocci Biagio S S  Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 00 20 0 04 30
158 141 masch 45 C masch Marziali Danilo Runcard 1 00 24 0 04 30
159 142 masch 55 B masch Brocchi Francesco Runcard 1 00 24 0 04 30
160 143 masch 56 B masch Poggesi Simone Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 28 0 04 31
161 144 masch 57 B masch Maestrini Gianni Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 28 0 04 31
162 145 masch 58 B masch Santini Federico Atl  Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 00 30 0 04 31
163 146 masch 59 B masch Landi Alessio U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 00 32 0 04 31
164 147 masch 60 B masch Bolognesi Francesco Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 00 35 0 04 31
165 148 masch 61 B masch Gorini Andrea A S D  Atletica Ponticino 1 00 35 0 04 31
166 149 masch 33 A masch Ruffo Alberto Avis Zero Positivo A S D  1 00 52 0 04 33
167 150 masch 62 B masch Gori Mirko Atl Sangiovannese 1967 1 00 54 0 04 33
168 151 masch 34 A masch Ermini Stefano Atl  Sangiovannese 1967 1 00 54 0 04 33
169 152 masch 46 C masch Semboloni Simone Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 56 0 04 33
170 18 femm 13 F femm Fabbri Francesca Atl Sangiovannese 1967 1 00 58 0 04 33
171 153 masch 35 A masch Donnni Lorenzo Atl  Sangiovannese 1967 1 00 59 0 04 33
172 154 masch 47 C masch Morandi Gianni Andrea Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 05 0 04 34
173 155 masch 11 D masch Lancellotti Giuseppe U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 10 0 04 34
174 156 masch 48 C masch Mugnaini Giampaolo Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P D 1 01 11 0 04 34
175 19 femm 6 E femm Birri Veronica Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P D 1 01 12 0 04 34
176 157 masch 49 C masch Ridoni Massimo Atl  Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 01 16 0 04 34
177 158 masch 50 C masch Bigi Adriano Atl Sangiovannese 1967 1 01 23 0 04 35
178 20 femm 14 F femm Cifani Barbara G S  Bancari Romani 1 01 30 0 04 35
179 159 masch 12 D masch Ferrante Giancarlo G S  Bancari Romani 1 01 30 0 04 35
180 160 masch 63 B masch Fucili Alessio Atl  Sangiovannese 1967 1 01 35 0 04 36
181 161 masch 64 B masch Rosi Andrea Atletica Terranuovese A S D  1 01 44 0 04 36
182 162 masch 13 D masch Peruzzi Giancarlo G S Amatori Pod  Arezzo 1 01 49 0 04 37
183 163 masch 65 B masch Paternostro Ennio Atletica Terranuovese A S D  1 01 58 0 04 38
184 164 masch 66 B masch Fantoni Giovanni Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 02 18 0 04 39
185 165 masch 67 B masch Callegari Giovanni Runcard 1 02 32 0 04 40
186 21 femm 15 F femm Marranci Nicla Avis Zero Positivo A S D  1 02 34 0 04 40
187 22 femm 16 F femm Colligiani Linda Avis Zero Positivo A S D  1 02 51 0 04 41
188 166 masch 68 B masch Luccero Mariano U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 03 06 0 04 43
189 167 masch 69 B masch Romoli Marco Atl Sangiovannese 1967 1 03 07 0 04 43
190 168 masch 70 B masch Pierleoni Alessandro Ancaria Running Asd 1 03 09 0 04 43
191 23 femm 17 F femm Fidolini Cristina Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 28 0 04 44
192 169 masch 51 C masch Cafagna Antonio Atletica Sinalunga 1 03 31 0 04 44
193 24 femm 7 E femm Salciarini Lucia Pietralunga Runners A S D  1 03 42 0 04 45
194 25 femm 18 F femm Collini Gabriella Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 53 0 04 46
195 170 masch 14 D masch Sinatti Moreno U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 03 58 0 04 46
196 26 femm 19 F femm Roman Stefania Sevenlife Ssd 1 04 00 0 04 47
197 171 masch 52 C masch Valci Stefano Atl Sangiovannese 1967 1 04 06 0 04 47
198 172 masch 71 B masch Ghinassi Stefano Runcard 1 04 17 0 04 48
199 27 femm 20 F femm Mascolo Carmela Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 04 23 0 04 48
200 173 masch 53 C masch Sensini Giovani Battista Atl Sangiovannese 1967 1 04 23 0 04 48
201 28 femm 21 F femm Burberi Sara Avis Zero Positivo A S D  1 04 23 0 04 48
202 174 masch 72 B masch Paolella Simone Atl Sangiovannese 1967 1 05 13 0 04 52
203 175 masch 54 C masch Frontani Massimo A S D  Atletica Ponticino 1 05 38 0 04 54
204 29 femm 22 F femm Carzughi Cristina Atletica Terranuovese A S D  1 05 43 0 04 54
205 176 masch 15 D masch Barabuffi Aliberto Atl Sinalunga 1 06 36 0 04 58
206 177 masch 73 B masch Versiglioni Gianluca Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 06 47 0 04 59
207 178 masch 55 C masch Taiti Enzo Asd Avis Foiano 1 06 50 0 04 59
208 179 masch 16 D masch Bittarelli Natale Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 1 07 05 0 05 00
209 30 femm 23 F femm Amodeo Sabrina G S D  Libertas La Torre 1 07 09 0 05 01
210 31 femm 24 F femm Calzoni Simona A S D  Il Gregge Ribelle 1 07 11 0 05 01
211 180 masch 17 D masch Monacchini Carlo U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 07 16 0 05 01
212 181 masch 36 A masch Maccioni Antonio A S D  La Chianina 1 07 25 0 05 02
213 182 masch 18 D masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body 1 07 29 0 05 02
214 183 masch 56 C masch Merli Mauro Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 07 48 0 05 04
215 32 femm 25 F femm Nompari Luana Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 07 51 0 05 04
216 184 masch 57 C masch Bracaglia Paolo Runcard 1 07 51 0 05 04
217 185 masch 58 C masch Di Porto Romeo U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 07 52 0 05 04
218 186 masch 19 D masch Guadagni Sergio U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 07 54 0 05 04
219 187 masch 20 D masch Dall'Avo Marco U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 11 0 05 05
220 33 femm 26 F femm Rondoni Luisella U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 15 0 05 06
221 188 masch 59 C masch Felici Eugenio Asd Avis Foiano 1 08 21 0 05 06
222 34 femm 27 F femm Pedali Silvia Atl Sangiovannese 1967 1 08 25 0 05 06
223 35 femm 28 F femm Buffolino Debora Nave U  S  A S D  1 08 32 0 05 07
224 36 femm 29 F femm Poggianti Miria A S D  Atletica Ponticino 1 08 42 0 05 08
225 189 masch 21 D masch Bigiarini Carlo U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 58 0 05 09
226 37 femm 8 E femm Baldini Ilenia Asd Filippide-Avis C Lago-Dlf 1 09 18 0 05 10
227 190 masch 60 C masch Bencivenni Giovanni Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 23 0 05 11
228 191 masch 74 B masch Agnolucci Fabio Runcard 1 09 25 0 05 11
229 38 femm 30 F femm Carbonai Laura Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 32 0 05 11
230 192 masch 75 B masch Sofi Marcello Maria Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 32 0 05 11
231 193 masch 61 C masch Manni Andrea Atl Sangiovannese 1967 1 09 43 0 05 12
232 194 masch 22 D masch Ceccarelli Paolo U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 09 55 0 05 13
233 195 masch 62 C masch Bellini Roberto Asd Avis Foiano 1 10 04 0 05 14
234 39 femm 31 F femm Rametti Maria Serena Nave U  S  A S D  1 10 10 0 05 14
235 196 masch 63 C masch Rossetti Stefano Atl Sangiovannese 1967 1 10 18 0 05 15
236 40 femm 32 F femm Cantini Laura Atl Sangiovannese 1967 1 10 23 0 05 15
237 41 femm 33 F femm Sestini Arabella A S D  G  Pod  R  Valenti 1 10 29 0 05 16
238 197 masch 23 D masch Martino Antonio U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 10 50 0 05 17
239 42 femm 34 F femm Russo Angela Atletica Ponticino 1 10 51 0 05 17
240 43 femm 35 F femm Capacci Francesca Podistica Il Campino 1 10 53 0 05 17
241 44 femm 36 F femm Trefoloni Simona Runcard 1 10 54 0 05 18
242 45 femm 37 F femm Gepponi Samantha Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 11 10 0 05 19
243 198 masch 64 C masch Pellegrini Gianni Asd Filippide-Avis C Lago-Dlf 1 11 53 0 05 22
244 199 masch 24 D masch Del Pino Roberto Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A S D  1 12 29 0 05 25
245 200 masch 25 D masch Brusoni Fulvio Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A S D  1 12 29 0 05 25
246 201 masch 37 A masch Bigiarini Pietro U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 12 41 0 05 25
247 202 masch 26 D masch Liberti Renzo Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 12 42 0 05 26
248 203 masch 27 D masch Lodovichi Franco A S D  Pol  Chianciano 1 12 59 0 05 27
249 46 femm 38 F femm Ambrosini Rosanna Atletica Arci Favaro 1 14 14 0 05 32
250 204 masch 76 B masch Sandroni Tiziano Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 14 31 0 05 34
251 47 femm 39 F femm Mannini Ilaria Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 14 57 0 05 36
252 205 masch 28 D masch Vasarri Pier Luigi Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 14 57 0 05 36
253 206 masch 77 B masch Pasquini Simone Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 14 58 0 05 36
254 48 femm 40 F femm Boldi Carla Chianti Live Sports A  S  Dilettantistica 1 15 30 0 05 38
255 207 masch 78 B masch Valvona Filippo Runcard 1 17 23 0 05 47
256 208 masch 29 D masch Cardelli Maurizio Silvano Fedi A S D  1 17 32 0 05 47
257 49 femm 41 F femm De Masi Maria Silvano Fedi A S D  1 17 32 0 05 47
258 50 femm 42 F femm Masini Matilde G S  Bancari Romani 1 17 42 0 05 48
259 209 masch 79 B masch Materozzi Alessio A S D  Pol  Chianciano 1 18 02 0 05 49
260 210 masch 65 C masch Marcocci Gianni A S D  G  Pod  R  Valenti 1 18 24 0 05 51
261 211 masch 66 C masch Bianchi Lorenzo Asd Sienarunners 1 18 24 0 05 51
262 212 masch 30 D masch Saturno Antonio Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 18 43 0 05 53
263 51 femm 43 F femm Nannini Caterina Isolotto A P D  1 20 30 0 06 00
264 213 masch 31 D masch Cocchi Umberto U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 20 59 0 06 03
265 52 femm 44 F femm Niccolini Sabrina Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 21 26 0 06 05
266 53 femm 45 F femm Mecarone Alessandra Asd Filippide-Avis C Lago-Dlf 1 22 04 0 06 08
267 54 femm 46 F femm Cicerchia Maria Cristina G S  Bancari Romani 1 22 11 0 06 08
268 214 masch 67 C masch Micheletti Davide G S  Bancari Romani 1 22 11 0 06 08
269 55 femm 47 F femm Marraghini Patrizia U  P Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 24 00 0 06 16
270 56 femm 48 F femm Fabianelli Jasmine Podistica Il Campino 1 26 55 0 06 29
271 57 femm 49 F femm Dragoti Emilia Pol  Rinascita Montevarchi 1 40 00 0 07 28
             
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…