www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
5a CAMPESTRE BEFANA  EVO  RUN
1a  gara Corri nel Verde UISP Siena  2020
Domenica 5 gennaio 2020
CASTELMUZIO
KM 9,900
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 C m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
2 2 masch 2 C m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
3 3 masch 3 C m Ragnini Yuri 1987 A.S.D. La Chianina
4 4 masch 1 B m Benassi Luca 1995 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
5 5 masch 1 E m Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
6 6 masch 1 D m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
7 7 masch 2 E m Nucciarelli Pierluigi 1980 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia
8 8 masch 2 D m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
9 9 masch 4 C m Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
10 10 masch 3 E m Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
11 11 masch 1 F m Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
12 12 masch 1 A m Annoscia Sebastian 1996 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
13 13 masch 4 E m Burroni Enrico 1979 Filirun Team Asd
14 14 masch 2 F m Renzoni Francesco 1974 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
15 15 masch 3 D m Zullo Tommaso 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
16 16 masch 5 E m Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina
17 17 masch 5 C m Torluccio Luca Gaetano 1989 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
18 18 masch 4 D m Taglienti Eros 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
19 19 masch 5 D m Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi
20 20 masch 1 G m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
21 21 masch 2 G m Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
22 22 masch 3 G m Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
23 23 masch 6 E m Cannistraro Gino 1980 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia
24 1 femm 1 C f Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners
25 24 masch 1 H m Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
26 25 masch 2 H m Fè Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
27 26 masch 3 H m Agnelli Marcello 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
28 27 masch 6 D m Franci Matteo 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
29 28 masch 4 H m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
30 2 femm 1 H f Fornello Cinzia 1963 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia
31 29 masch 2 B m Michelangeli Mattia 1994 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
32 30 masch 1 I m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
33 3 femm 1 F f Tribbioli Silvia 1971 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia
34 4 femm 2 C f Baldini Ilenia 1986 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi
35 31 masch 5 H m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
36 32 masch 4 G m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
37 5 femm 3 C f Galli Ludovica 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
38 33 masch 6 H m Menchetti Adriano 1961 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
39 34 masch 3 F m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
40 35 masch 5 G m Taiti Enzo 1969 A.S.D. Avis Foiano
41 6 femm 1 G f Palleri Tiziana 1969 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia
42 7 femm 2 F f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
43 36 masch 7 E m Bellumori Claudio 1979 Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
44 8 femm 2 H f Brega Daniela Maria 1964 A.S.D. Aurora 1948
45 37 masch 1 M m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972
46 9 femm 3 F f Bellucci Eleonora 1974 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia
47 10 femm 1 D f Violetta Alessandra 1982 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo
48 38 masch 6 G m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
49 11 femm 4 F f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
50 12 femm 2 G f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
51 13 femm 3 G f Moggi Vittoria 1969 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
52 39 masch 7 H m Zazzeri Massimo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
53 40 masch 2 I m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
54 14 femm 4 G f Fratini Lucia Simona 1970 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia
55 15 femm 5 F f Zanchi Paola 1971 Free Runners
56 41 masch 1 L m Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena
57 42 masch 7 G m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
58 43 masch 8 G m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners
59 16 femm 5 G f Goracci Lara 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina
60 44 masch 2 M m Liberti Renzo 1950 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia
61 45 masch 8 H m Giannini Paolo 1962 C.S. Olimpia Poggio al Vento A.S.D.
62 17 femm 3 H f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners
63 46 masch 9 G m Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
64 47 masch 3 M m Caoduro Enzo 1947 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972
65 48 masch 10 G m Ceccotti Paolo 1968 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D.
66 18 femm 6 F f Melani Silvia 1974 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia
67 19 femm 7 F f Passamonti Alida 1974 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia
68 20 femm 6 G f Fratini Claudia 1968 Runcard
69 21 femm 4 H f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Società Trieste
70 49 masch 4 F m Fernandez Francisco 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
71 50 masch 2 L m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
72 22 femm 5 H f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
73 51 masch 3 I m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
74 52 masch 4 M m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972
75 53 masch 3 L m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
76 54 masch 5 M m Pignata Marco Massimo 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
77 23 femm 6 H f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
78 55 masch 5 F m Partini Andrea 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
79 56 masch 9 H m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
80 57 masch 6 M m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…