www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
SULLE ORME DI SIGERICO
TRAIL SULLA FRANCIGENA
Domenica 19 gennaio 2020
MONTERIGGIONI
 Km 18,700
               
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
               
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
               
1 1 masch 1 ass m Annetti Alessandro 1986 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 15 43 15,056 3.59
2 2 masch 2 ass m Guerrucci Marco 1979 A.S.D. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1 16 17 14,944 4.01
3 3 masch 3 ass m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 17 24 14,729 4.04
4 4 masch 4 ass m Tartaglini Alessandro 1986 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 17 37 14,688 4.05
5 5 masch 5 ass m Guidelli Fabio 1975 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 17 57 14,625 4.06
6 6 masch 6 ass m Pastorini Michele 1985 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 18 17 14,562 4.07
7 7 masch 7 ass m Ria Roberto 1974 Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane 1 19 34 14,328 4.11
8 8 masch 8 ass m Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 1 19 56 14,262 4.12
9 9 masch 9 ass m Roggiolani Nicola 1979 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi AR 1 22 12 13,869 4.20
10 10 masch 10 ass m Caini Giovanni 1975 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 22 48 13,768 4.21
11 11 masch 1 vet m Casalini Claudio 1964 Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1 22 50 13,763 4.22
12 12 masch 2 vet m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 ASD Subbiano Marathon 1 23 03 13,727 4.22
13 13 masch 11 ass m Sisi Fabrizio 1984 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 23 51 13,596 4.25
14 14 masch 12 ass m Campinoti Carlo 1982 Sevenlife SSD 1 24 28 13,496 4.27
15 15 masch 13 ass m Orsi Francesco 1982 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 25 10 13,386 4.29
16 16 masch 3 vet m Dessi' Samuele 1970 A.S.D. Aurora Montale 1 25 22 13,354 4.30
17 17 masch 4 vet m Rosai Valentino 1964 Podistica Il Campino 1 25 40 13,307 4.31
18 18 masch 14 ass m Nocentini Tiziano 1977 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 25 41 13,305 4.31
19 19 masch 15 ass m Daguin Fabrice 1971 O.R.S.T. 2.0 1 26 15 13,217 4.32
20 20 masch 16 ass m Bettarelli Stefano 1979 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 26 33 13,172 4.33
21 21 masch 17 ass m Antonini Mario 1978 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 26 52 13,124 4.34
22 22 masch 5 vet m Cioncolini Gianluca 1969 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 27 34 13,019 4.37
23 23 masch 18 ass m Giomi Edoardo 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 27 38 13,009 4.37
24 24 masch 1 arg m Masini Giovanni 1959 Caricentro 1 28 35 12,869 4.40
25 25 masch 19 ass m Nottolini Andrea 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 28 43 12,85 4.40
26 26 masch 6 vet m Fontani Ettore 1966 Podistica Il Campino 1 28 51 12,831 4.41
27 27 masch 20 ass m Marchetti Andrea 1977 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 28 55 12,821 4.41
28 28 masch 21 ass m Fantappie' Lorenzo 1990 A.S.D. Impruneta Running 1 28 59 12,811 4.41
29 1 femm 1 ass f Cenni Genziana 1978 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 29 14 12,775 4.42
30 29 masch 22 ass m Cavallaro Giovambattista 1977 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi di Siena 1 29 27 12,745 4.42
31 30 masch 7 vet m Torracchi Aldo 1963 A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 30 18 12,625 4.45
32 31 masch 23 ass m Volpi Roberto 1973 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 30 41 12,571 4.46
33 32 masch 24 ass m Serboli Marco 1977 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 30 56 12,537 4.47
34 33 masch 8 vet m Campi Fabio 1967 Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. 1 31 06 12,514 4.48
35 34 masch 25 ass m Bardini Mauro 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 31 40 12,436 4.49
36 35 masch 26 ass m Pica Aniello 1979 Sevenlife SSD 1 32 30 12,324 4.52
37 36 masch 27 ass m Marricchi Livio 1990 Sevenlife SSD 1 32 30 12,324 4.52
38 37 masch 28 ass m Pierangioli Raniero 1971 G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD 1 32 55 12,269 4.53
39 2 femm 2 ass f Marchetti Daniela 1978 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi di Siena 1 33 00 12,258 4.54
40 38 masch 29 ass m Mazzantini Stefano 1982 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 33 32 12,188 4.55
41 39 masch 30 ass m Gargani Giovanni 1973 Runcard 1 33 57 12,134 4.57
42 40 masch 9 vet m Falciani Fabrizio 1970 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 34 01 12,126 4.57
43 41 masch 2 arg m Simi Claudio 1956 Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane 1 34 01 12,126 4.57
44 42 masch 31 ass m Renzoni Francesco 1974 Podistica Il Campino 1 34 42 12,038 4.59
45 43 masch 32 ass m Palmas Andrea 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 35 02 11,996 5.00
46 44 masch 33 ass m Corsini Iacopo 1972 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 35 08 11,983 5.00
47 45 masch 3 arg m Brocchi Ambro 1955 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 1 35 54 11,887 5.03
48 3 femm 3 ass f Di Benedetto Marika 1986 ASD Atletica Costa d'Argento 1 36 10 11,854 5.04
49 46 masch 34 ass m Visani Alberto 1979 G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. 1 36 42 11,789 5.05
50 4 femm 4 ass f Biagini Francesca 1972 Nave U.S.  A.S.D. 1 36 52 11,769 5.06
51 47 masch 35 ass m Sansoni Matteo 1979 Nave U.S.  A.S.D. 1 36 52 11,769 5.06
52 48 masch 36 ass m Pallecchi Gianni 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 36 56 11,761 5.06
53 49 masch 10 vet m Guerri Luciano 1965 Runcard 1 36 58 11,757 5.06
54 5 femm 5 ass f Volpi Francesca 1982 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 37 17 11,718 5.07
55 50 masch 37 ass m Palumbo Alexander 1987 Runcard 1 37 22 11,708 5.07
56 51 masch 11 vet m Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 37 45 11,662 5.09
57 52 masch 38 ass m Landi Alessio 1973 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 38 00 11,633 5.09
58 53 masch 39 ass m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 38 02 11,629 5.10
59 54 masch 40 ass m Andreini Marco 1981 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 38 25 11,583 5.11
60 55 masch 41 ass m Viani Marco 1992 Crazy Functional Group 1 38 29 11,576 5.11
61 56 masch 42 ass m Pacini Filippo 1994 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 38 43 11,548 5.12
62 57 masch 43 ass m Oretti Alessandro 1972 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 38 46 11,542 5.12
63 6 femm 6 ass f Ricci Veronica 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 39 04 11,507 5.13
64 58 masch 44 ass m Pioli Mirko 1978 Gruppo Sportivo Lucignano Val D'Arbia 1 39 06 11,504 5.13
65 59 masch 45 ass m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 ASD Atletica Ponticino 1 39 16 11,484 5.13
66 7 femm 7 ass f Rossi Valentina 1971 Atletica AVIS Sansepolcro 1 39 21 11,475 5.14
67 60 masch 12 vet m Monnanni Enrico 1965 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 39 32 11,453 5.14
68 8 femm 8 ass f Mei Maida 1974 CAI Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. Pistoia 1 40 05 11,391 5.16
69 61 masch 46 ass m Barbieri Francesco 1974 Attraverso Running ASD 1 40 06 11,389 5.16
70 62 masch 47 ass m Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 40 26 11,351 5.17
71 63 masch 48 ass m Ciani Gabriele 1979 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 40 36 11,332 5.18
72 64 masch 13 vet m Bruno Graziano 1967 G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 40 53 11,3 5.19
73 65 masch 14 vet m Daniele Pierantonio  1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 41 00 11,287 5.19
74 66 masch 15 vet m Bussagli Andrea 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 41 19 11,252 5.20
75 9 femm 9 ass f Curti Annalisa 1979 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 41 37 11,219 5.21
76 67 masch 49 ass m Chiarion Francesco 1978 Gruppo Sportivo Lucignano Val D'Arbia 1 41 38 11,217 5.21
77 68 masch 16 vet m Niccolai Filippo 1967 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 41 56 11,184 5.22
78 69 masch 4 arg m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 42 30 11,122 5.24
79 70 masch 17 vet m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 42 35 11,113 5.24
80 10 femm 10 ass f Martini Serena 1972 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 42 45 11,095 5.24
81 71 masch 18 vet m Gatti Andrea 1967 Runcard 1 42 48 11,089 5.25
82 72 masch 50 ass m Di Betto Jacopo 1982 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 43 01 11,066 5.25
83 73 masch 51 ass m Puleri Mattia 1992 Marathon Club Città di Castello 1 43 12 11,047 5.26
84 11 femm 11 ass f Morbidelli Giulia 1992 Marathon Club Città di Castello 1 43 13 11,045 5.26
85 74 masch 19 vet m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 43 27 11,02 5.27
86 75 masch 20 vet m Tempini Mauro 1961 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 43 29 11,016 5.27
87 12 femm 12 ass f Marcelli Cecilia 1978 A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1 43 47 10,984 5.28
88 76 masch 5 arg m Cocco Marco 1959 Club Ausonia ASD 1 43 57 10,967 5.28
89 13 femm 13 ass f Vendramin Eleonora 1989 GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 1 44 18 10,93 5.29
90 77 masch 21 vet m Avellis Vincenzo 1969 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 44 19 10,928 5.29
91 78 masch 52 ass m Bianco Marco 1988   1 44 23 10,921 5.30
92 79 masch 22 vet m Bimbi Roberto 1969   1 44 34 10,902 5.30
93 80 masch 6 arg m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 44 38 10,895 5.30
94 81 masch 23 vet m Agnelli Marcello 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 44 39 10,893 5.30
95 82 masch 53 ass m Peluzzi Nicola 1972 ASD Subbiano Marathon 1 44 53 10,869 5.31
96 83 masch 54 ass m Nassi Cristian 1978 G.Pod. Le Sbarre 1 44 58 10,861 5.31
97 84 masch 24 vet m Piccioli Carlo 1962 Attraverso Running ASD 1 44 59 10,859 5.32
98 14 femm 1 vet f Sassolini Serena 1966 Club Ausonia ASD 1 45 09 10,842 5.32
99 85 masch 25 vet m Proietti Raffaele 1963 A.S.D. ProSport Atl. Firenze 1 45 21 10,821 5.33
100 86 masch 26 vet m Emili Gino 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 45 32 10,802 5.33
101 87 masch 55 ass m Formigli Andrea 1972   1 45 39 10,79 5.34
102 88 masch 56 ass m Geraci Samuele 1974 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 46 09 10,74 5.35
103 15 femm 2 vet f Baccin Maria Angela 1962 Attraverso Running ASD 1 46 13 10,733 5.35
104 89 masch 57 ass m Paolucci Luca 1984 ASD Subbiano Marathon 1 46 19 10,723 5.36
105 90 masch 58 ass m Petreni Manolo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 46 31 10,703 5.36
106 91 masch 59 ass m Razzanelli Simone 1982 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 47 04 10,648 5.38
107 92 masch 60 ass m Moretti Cuseri Amedeo 1985 ASD Atletica Ponticino 1 47 30 10,605 5.39
108 16 femm 3 vet f Braganti Maria 1965 Olympic Runners Lama 1 48 04 10,549 5.41
109 93 masch 27 vet m Rossini Gianfranco 1962 Grifo Runners Perugia ASD 1 48 17 10,528 5.42
110 94 masch 28 vet m Sottile Giuseppe 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 48 17 10,528 5.42
111 95 masch 61 ass m Conti Lorenzo 1973 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 48 55 10,467 5.44
112 96 masch 1 oro m Lombardi Mario 1949 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 49 35 10,403 5.46
113 97 masch 29 vet m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 50 19 10,334 5.48
114 98 masch 30 vet m Testini Daniele 1961 CUS Pro Patria Milano 1 50 23 10,328 5.49
115 17 femm 14 ass f Leoni Benedetta 1980 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 50 25 10,325 5.49
116 99 masch 62 ass m Perini Christian 1973 Grifo Runners Perugia ASD 1 50 28 10,32 5.49
117 100 masch 63 ass m Pizzolante Vincenzo 1971 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 50 33 10,312 5.49
118 101 masch 31 vet m Grassi Roberto 1969 A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 50 56 10,276 5.50
119 18 femm 4 vet f Semplici Sonia 1969 GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 1 50 57 10,275 5.50
120 102 masch 32 vet m Mannini Maurizio 1965 GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 1 50 59 10,272 5.50
121 19 femm 5 vet f Greco Pamela 1968 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 51 52 10,191 5.53
122 103 masch 33 vet m Conti Fabrizio 1965 Club Ausonia ASD 1 52 04 10,173 5.54
123 104 masch 7 arg m Monacchini Carlo 1955 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 52 29 10,135 5.55
124 20 femm 6 vet f Giudice Silvia 1963 Isolotto A.P.D. 1 52 36 10,124 5.56
125 105 masch 8 arg m Bettollini Roberto 1958 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 52 37 10,123 5.56
126 21 femm 15 ass f Checcaglini Giada 1987 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 52 41 10,117 5.56
127 106 masch 34 vet m Marcelli Silvano 1968 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 52 48 10,106 5.56
128 107 masch 35 vet m Milani Manuel 1970 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 52 50 10,103 5.56
129 22 femm 16 ass f Boncompagni Elisa 1982 Atletica Free Runners Arezzo 1 52 51 10,102 5.56
130 108 masch 36 vet m Pellegrini Marco 1964 Grifo Runners Perugia ASD 1 53 09 10,075 5.57
131 109 masch 37 vet m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi di Siena 1 53 20 10,059 5.58
132 110 masch 38 vet m Gianassi Giuseppe 1962 Club Ausonia ASD 1 53 44 10,023 5.59
133 111 masch 39 vet m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 54 17 9,975 6.01
134 112 masch 64 ass m Giannetti Claudio 1971 G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD 1 54 48 9,93 6.03
135 113 masch 40 vet m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 55 01 9,912 6.03
136 114 masch 41 vet m Liistro Pasquale 1964 Club Ausonia ASD 1 55 36 9,862 6.05
137 23 femm 17 ass f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 55 48 9,845 6.06
138 115 masch 42 vet m Saletti Simone 1965 G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio 1 56 11 9,812 6.07
139 24 femm 18 ass f Ferroni Virginia 1981 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 56 52 9,755 6.09
140 116 masch 9 arg m Ferroni Arrigo 1955 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 57 26 9,708 6.11
141 117 masch 10 arg m Lisci Roberto 1952 A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 57 43 9,684 6.12
142 118 masch 43 vet m Ulivieri Gianni 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 57 48 9,677 6.12
143 119 masch 44 vet m Draghi Riccardo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 57 48 9,677 6.12
144 120 masch 11 arg m Bevilacqua Natalino 1953   1 59 32 9,537 6.17
145 121 masch 65 ass m Pasquali Tommaso 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 59 42 9,524 6.18
146 122 masch 66 ass m Serruto Davide 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 59 43 9,522 6.18
147 25 femm 19 ass f Amodeo Sabrina 1976 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 2 00 00 9,5 6.19
148 26 femm 7 vet f Giovannetti Monica 1970 Isolotto A.P.D. 2 01 00 9,421 6.22
149 123 masch 2 oro m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 01 16 9,401 6.23
150 124 masch 67 ass m Mariangeloni Marco 1974 Grifo Runners Perugia ASD 2 01 17 9,399 6.23
151 125 masch 45 vet m Margreth Paolo 1967 Grifo Runners Perugia ASD 2 01 34 9,378 6.24
152 126 masch 46 vet m De Siena Riccardo 1967 Nave U.S.  A.S.D. 2 02 17 9,323 6.26
153 127 masch 47 vet m Severi Walter 1970 Club Ausonia ASD 2 02 45 9,287 6.28
154 128 masch 48 vet m Pucci Stefano 1963 Runcard 2 02 46 9,286 6.28
155 129 masch 49 vet m Magrini Fabio 1969 Club Ausonia ASD 2 02 46 9,286 6.28
156 27 femm 20 ass f Batelli Silvia 1973 O.R.S.T. 2.0 2 03 02 9,266 6.29
157 130 masch 50 vet m Sassi Mauro 1968 O.R.S.T. 2.0 2 03 03 9,265 6.29
158 28 femm 8 vet f Santarelli Maria Filomena 1962 Gruppo Podistico La Verru'a ASD 2 03 13 9,252 6.29
159 131 masch 51 vet m Positano Vincenzo 1964 Gruppo Podistico La Verru'a ASD 2 03 14 9,251 6.29
160 132 masch 3 oro m Maestrini Tiberio 1950 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 2 03 15 9,249 6.29
161 133 masch 52 vet m Di Porto Romeo 1963 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 03 35 9,225 6.30
162 134 masch 12 arg m Bigiarini Carlo 1956 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 03 55 9,2 6.31
163 135 masch 13 arg m Martino Antonio 1957 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 04 09 9,182 6.32
164 136 masch 14 arg m Vendramin Giovanni 1957 GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 2 04 45 9,138 6.34
165 29 femm 9 vet f Giorgi Cristina 1961   2 05 50 9,06 6.37
166 137 masch 68 ass m Materassi Yuri 1976 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 2 06 14 9,031 6.39
167 138 masch 53 vet m Ricceri David 1970 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 2 06 14 9,031 6.39
168 139 masch 15 arg m Fenili Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 2 06 16 9,029 6.39
169 30 femm 10 vet f Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 06 37 9,004 6.40
170 31 femm 11 vet f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 2 06 37 9,004 6.40
171 140 masch 54 vet m Crescioli Raffaello 1961   2 07 05 8,97 6.41
172 141 masch 69 ass m Savino Mario Paolo 1973 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 2 08 21 8,882 6.45
173 142 masch 55 vet m Bigozzi Francesco 1967 Nave U.S.  A.S.D. 2 08 28 8,874 6.46
174 32 femm 21 ass f Saccardi Monia 1972 Nave U.S.  A.S.D. 2 08 30 8,872 6.46
175 143 masch 70 ass m Bigiarini Pietro 2002 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 09 03 8,834 6.48
176 144 masch 56 vet m Fratoni Maurizio 1961 Club Ausonia ASD 2 09 50 8,78 6.50
177 33 femm 12 vet f Cesari Loredana 1963 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 09 57 8,773 6.50
178 34 femm 13 vet f Monaci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 2 10 26 8,74 6.52
179 145 masch 16 arg m Roggi Stefano 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 10 38 8,727 6.53
180 35 femm 1 arg f Alvisi Paola 1955 GS Le Panche Castelquarto 2 11 21 8,679 6.55
181 146 masch 57 vet m Quirici Rossano 1966 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 2 11 34 8,665 6.55
182 147 masch 58 vet m Rugi Ianito 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 12 23 8,611 6.58
183 148 masch 59 vet m Pasquantonio Paolo 1965 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 2 12 37 8,596 6.59
184 36 femm 14 vet f Ruberti Michela 1969 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 2 13 01 8,57 7.00
185 149 masch 71 ass m Alimenti Andrea 1975 Pod. Lino Spagnoli 2 13 18 8,552 7.01
186 150 masch 72 ass m Caporali Riccardo 1973 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 2 13 28 8,541 7.01
187 151 masch 73 ass m Fedeli Alessio 1972   2 14 18 8,488 7.04
188 152 masch 74 ass m Valdambrini Simone 1975   2 14 19 8,487 7.04
189 37 femm 15 vet f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi di Siena 2 14 30 8,476 7.05
190 153 masch 60 vet m Bacci Claudio 1963   2 14 31 8,475 7.05
191 38 femm 2 arg f Chiti Anna Lia 1959 Trail Running Project ASD 2 15 16 8,428 7.07
192 154 masch 75 ass m Cappellari Ivan 1983 Trail Running Project ASD 2 15 17 8,427 7.07
193 155 masch 17 arg m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 15 46 8,397 7.09
194 39 femm 22 ass f Acciai Marusca 1971 ASD Subbiano Marathon 2 17 08 8,313 7.13
195 40 femm 16 vet f Provitina Daniela 1966 Runcard 2 17 42 8,279 7.15
196 156 masch 18 arg m Fantozzi Pierlorenzo 1958 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 18 44 8,217 7.18
197 41 femm 17 vet f Bellini Cinzia 1961 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 18 45 8,216 7.18
198 42 femm 3 arg f Vescovini Cinzia 1960 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 18 45 8,216 7.18
199 43 femm 23 ass f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 19 16 8,186 7.20
200 157 masch 61 vet m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 2 20 09 8,134 7.23
201 158 masch 62 vet m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 20 09 8,134 7.23
202 159 masch 76 ass m Tommasetti Luca 1988 Crazy Functional Group 2 21 09 8,077 7.26
203 160 masch 63 vet m Canestri Giancarlo 1964 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 2 24 03 7,914 7.35
204 161 masch 4 oro m Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi di Siena 2 26 00 7,808 7.41
205 44 femm 18 vet f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 26 00 7,808 7.41
206 162 masch 64 vet m Orlandini Sandro 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 34 16 7,39 8.07
207 45 femm 19 vet f Boldi Carla 1961 Chianti Live Sports A. S. D. 2 40 25 7,106 8.27
208 46 femm 24 ass f Greco Concettina 1978 G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD 2 41 00 7,081 8.28
               
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…