www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
             
TERRE  DI  SIENA
Domenica 23 febbraio 2020
MONTERIGGIONI  -  SIENA
KM 18,750  D +200 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
             
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
             
1 1 masch 1 Sen B m  Mugnaioli Matteo    T-Lab Asd    1 09 55   15,447 3.53
2 2 masch 1 Sen C m  Debolini Cosimo    A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    1 11 36   15,084 3.59
3 3 masch 1 Sen A m  Pastorini Michele    U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica    1 13 06   14,774 4.04
4 4 masch 2 Sen C m  Chiera Franco    Base Running    1 13 17   14,737 4.04
5 5 masch 2 Sen B m  Aloia Elio    S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano  1 14 23   14,519 4.08
6 6 masch 3 Sen B m  Cucco Roberto    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    1 15 45   14,257 4.13
7 7 masch 4 Sen B m  Giomi Edoardo    S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano  1 16 01   14,207 4.13
8 8 masch 2 Sen A m  Peparini Andrea    A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano    1 16 40   14,087 4.16
9 9 masch 1 Vet F m  Frediani Mileno    Montecatini Marathon A.S.D.    1 16 40   14,087 4.16
10 10 masch 3 Sen C m  Ottanelli Alessio    Luivan Settignano    1 17 00   14,026 4.17
11 11 masch 1 Vet E m  Ferrigno Riccardo    Il Ponte Scandicci Asd    1 17 00   14,026 4.17
12 12 masch 4 Sen C m  Nocentini Tiziano    Runcard    1 18 25   13,773 4.21
13 13 masch 5 Sen B m  Orsi Francesco    Runcard    1 18 48   13,706 4.23
14 14 masch 1 Sen D m  Dragoni Bruno    Runcard    1 18 59   13,674 4.23
15 15 masch 2 Vet E m  Carlini Stefano    A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano    1 19 08   13,648 4.24
16 16 masch 6 Sen B m  Chini Tommaso    Runcard    1 19 11   13,639 4.24
17 17 masch 2 Vet F m  Placido Giancarlo    Asd Runners Chieti    1 20 46   13,372 4.29
18 18 masch 7 Sen B m  Massai Tommaso    Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D.    1 21 18   13,284 4.31
19 19 masch 8 Sen B m  Argazzi Mirko    Asd Fidas Gnarro Jet Mattei    1 21 44   13,214 4.32
20 20 masch 5 Sen C m  Voltolini Emiliano    Societa' Trieste    1 22 05   13,157 4.34
21 21 masch 3 Vet E m  Babbini Claudio    Asd Fidas Gnarro Jet Mattei    1 22 07   13,152 4.34
22 22 masch 2 Sen D m  Loss Lorenzo    Runcard    1 22 57   13,02 4.37
23 23 masch 9 Sen B m  Conti Valentino    S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano  1 22 58   13,017 4.37
24 1 femm 1 Sen B f  L'Epee Sarah Aimee    Atletica Settimese    1 23 10   12,986 4.37
25 24 masch 3 Vet F m  Zanelli Stefano    Asd Fidas Gnarro Jet Mattei    1 23 28   12,939 4.38
26 25 masch 6 Sen C m  Frullanti Cesare    A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti    1 23 34   12,924 4.39
27 26 masch 7 Sen C m  Brandini Mirko    A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti    1 23 34   12,924 4.39
28 27 masch 4 Vet F m  Baldini Andrea    A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra    1 23 49   12,885 4.39
29 28 masch 4 Vet E m  Gabellone Marco    Asd Seventies Running Team Luc    1 24 02   12,852 4.40
30 29 masch 3 Sen D m  Gallo Stefano    Asd Lucca Marathon    1 24 02   12,852 4.40
31 30 masch 8 Sen C m  Cipolloni Francesco    Juvenia Ssd A.R.L.    1 24 20   12,806 4.41
32 31 masch 10 Sen B m  Radicchi Manuel    A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano    1 24 24   12,796 4.41
33 32 masch 9 Sen C m  Mainardi Luca    Podistica Galleno -Riccardo Go    1 24 25   12,794 4.41
34 33 masch 5 Vet E m  Bragetti Giampiero    Atletica Il Colle Asd    1 24 26   12,791 4.41
35 34 masch 11 Sen B m  Pelagrilli Paolo    G.S.Filippide    1 24 33   12,774 4.42
36 35 masch 4 Sen D m  Abdali Mohammed    Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D    1 24 39   12,758 4.42
37 36 masch 5 Sen D m  Corsini Iacopo    C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento  1 24 42   12,751 4.42
38 37 masch 6 Sen D m  Magi Marco    Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    1 24 51   12,728 4.43
39 38 masch 10 Sen C m  Pezzopane Alessandro    Lbm Sport Team    1 24 55   12,718 4.43
40 39 masch 11 Sen C m  Ermini Emanuele    T - Lab Asd    1 25 13   12,674 4.44
41 40 masch 12 Sen C m  Stara Gianluca    A.S.D. Atletica Gnarro Jet Matt    1 25 13   12,674 4.44
42    13 Sen C m  Grandi Marco    A.S.D. Sienarunners    1 25 16   12,666 4.44
43 42 masch 12 Sen B m  Polloni Marco    C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena  1 25 32   12,627 4.45
44 43 masch 7 Sen D m  Bardini Mauro    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    1 25 49   12,585 4.46
45 44 masch 14 Sen C m  Spagnoli Marco    Atletica Levante    1 26 40   12,462 4.49
46 45 masch 8 Sen D m  D'Ascanio Mario Franco    Runcard    1 26 53   12,43 4.50
47 46 masch 13 Sen B m  Moraschini Luca    S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano  1 27 00   12,414 4.50
48 47 masch 1 Vet G m  Cervigni Attilio    Runcard    1 27 07   12,397 4.50
49 48 masch 3 Sen A m  Valli Andrea    A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti    1 27 09   12,392 4.51
50 49 masch 6 Vet E m  Tanganelli Daniele    A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike    1 27 16   12,376 4.51
51 50 masch 9 Sen D m  Fulceri Alessandro    Asd Atletica Amaranto    1 27 37   12,326 4.52
52 51 masch 7 Vet E m  Chiezzi Alessandro    A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano    1 27 55   12,284 4.53
53 2 femm 1 Sen D f  Gamberi Cristina    A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike    1 28 05   12,261 4.54
54 52 masch 5 Vet F m  Lusini Sergio       1 28 06   12,259 4.54
55 53 masch 10 Sen D m  Bottazzi Devis    Runcard    1 28 14   12,24 4.54
56 54 masch 14 Sen B m  Cappelletti Francesco       1 28 21   12,224 4.55
57 55 masch 15 Sen C m  Costantini Marco    S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano  1 28 24   12,217 4.55
58 56 masch 15 Sen B m  Orlandini Andrea       1 28 28   12,208 4.55
59 57 masch 2 Vet G m  Ciampolini Fabrizio    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    1 28 39   12,183 4.56
60 58 masch 16 Sen C m  Sanarica Errico    A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    1 28 47   12,164 4.56
61 3 femm 2 Sen D f  Sinopoli Italia    Societa' Trieste    1 28 51   12,155 4.56
62 59 masch 11 Sen D m  Bartoletti Leonardo    Silvano Fedi A.S.D.    1 29 17   12,096 4.58
63 60 masch 17 Sen C m  Cavazza Davide    Pod. Ozzanese    1 29 23   12,083 4.58
64 61 masch 12 Sen D m  Arena Antonio    Asd Fidas Gnarro Jet Mattei    1 29 23   12,083 4.58
65 62 masch 6 Vet F m  Burroni Giovanni    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    1 29 45   12,033 4.59
66 63 masch 4 Sen A m  Pecchia Tommaso    A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    1 29 46   12,031 4.59
67 64 masch 18 Sen C m  Baldassini Matteo    Asd Podistica Empolese 1986    1 31 19   11,827 5.04
68 4 femm 1 Vet E f  Fragapane Elena    Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972    1 31 24   11,816 5.05
69 65 masch 13 Sen D m  Martini Marco    A.S.D. Sienarunners    1 31 42   11,778 5.06
70 66 masch 14 Sen D m  Bozzari Federico    Runcard    1 32 20   11,697 5.08
71 67 masch 8 Vet E m  Seri Claudio    A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    1 32 34   11,667 5.09
72 68 masch 16 Sen B m  Carbone Cosimo       1 32 35   11,665 5.09
73 69 masch 5 Sen A m  Nardomarino Valerio    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    1 33 00   11,613 5.10
74 70 masch 15 Sen D m  Parente Mario    Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D.    1 33 08   11,596 5.10
75 71 masch 16 Sen D m  Bazzocchi Mario    A.S.D. Runners Avezzano    1 33 08   11,596 5.10
76 72 masch 19 Sen C m  Bianchini Francesco    A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista    1 33 12   11,588 5.11
77 73 masch 17 Sen B m  Gambelli Francesco    T - Lab Asd    1 33 13   11,586 5.11
78 74 masch 18 Sen B m  Del Pidio Emanuele    Asd Elementi Dem    1 33 28   11,555 5.12
79 75 masch 20 Sen C m  Mastrangeli Spartaco    Monteriggioni Sport Cultura  1 33 41   11,528 5.12
80 76 masch 17 Sen D m  Petreni Manolo    A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista    1 33 50   11,51 5.13
81 77 masch 19 Sen B m  Martinelli Federico    Bushido Tri&Run    1 33 54   11,502 5.13
82 5 femm 2 Sen B f  Bruttini Virginia    T - Lab Asd    1 34 02   11,485 5.13
83 6 femm 1 Sen A f  Lembo Chiara    T - Lab Asd    1 34 02   11,485 5.13
84 78 masch 20 Sen B m  Felci Fabrizio    Asd Elementi Dem    1 34 15   11,459 5.14
85 79 masch 18 Sen D m  Righi Francesco    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    1 34 23   11,443 5.15
86 80 masch 21 Sen B m  Luchetti Ludovico    T - Lab Asd    1 34 23   11,443 5.15
87 81 masch 7 Vet F m  Clarichetti Mauro    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    1 34 34   11,421 5.15
88 7 femm 3 Sen D f  Paradisi Francesca    Runcard    1 34 40   11,408 5.16
89 82 masch 22 Sen B m  Mancini Bartolomeo    Runcard    1 34 45   11,398 5.16
90 83 masch 21 Sen C m  Ghini Francesco    A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    1 34 45   11,398 5.16
91 84 masch 19 Sen D m  D'Arrigo Alessandro    Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D    1 34 46   11,396 5.16
92 85 masch 20 Sen D m  Rosati Michele    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    1 35 15   11,339 5.18
93 86 masch 9 Vet E m  Spetale Pietro    Team Otc Ssd Arl    1 35 35   11,299 5.19
94 87 masch 23 Sen B m  Bernabei Riccardo James    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    1 35 51   11,268 5.20
95 88 masch 8 Vet F m  Provvedi Stefano    G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena  1 35 58   11,254 5.20
96 8 femm 1 Sen C f  Sprugnoli Elisa    A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    1 36 00   11,25 5.20
97 89 masch 6 Sen A m  Margiotta Vincenzo Marco       1 36 08   11,234 5.20
98 9 femm 1 Vet F f  Ferrari Carmela    G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana    1 36 16   11,219 5.21
99 90 masch 24 Sen B m  Rotondi Daniele    Asd Elementi Dem    1 36 26   11,199 5.21
100 91 masch 3 Vet G m  Giovannelli Moreno    A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike    1 36 51   11,151 5.23
101 92 masch 25 Sen B m  Fiorini Filippo    C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena  1 37 06   11,123 5.24
102 93 masch 26 Sen B m  Nittolo Dario    A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano    1 37 13   11,109 5.24
103 94 masch 21 Sen D m  Giomi David    A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia    1 37 16   11,103 5.24
104 95 masch 22 Sen D m  Bianchi Sugarelli Andre    S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano  1 37 32   11,073 5.25
105 96 masch 23 Sen D m  Balzano Pasquale    S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano  1 37 38   11,062 5.25
106 97 masch 27 Sen B m  Dalla Bona Samuele       1 37 40   11,058 5.26
107 98 masch 1 Vet H m  Toni Silvio    G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana    1 37 48   11,043 5.26
108 99 masch 9 Vet F m  Perticaroli Fernando    Av Sporting Team    1 37 51   11,037 5.26
109 10 femm 2 Sen A f  Menci Asia    Podistica Il Campino    1 37 51   11,037 5.26
110 100 masch 28 Sen B m  Castellani Andrea    Runcard    1 37 54   11,032 5.26
111 101 masch 24 Sen D m  Suffredini Mirco    Gruppo Marciatori Barga    1 37 56   11,028 5.26
112 11 femm 3 Sen B f  Orzelleca Martina    Asd Elementi Dem    1 37 57   11,026 5.27
113 102 masch 10 Vet E m  Vaglini Giovanni    Runcard    1 38 12   10,998 5.27
114 103 masch 11 Vet E m  Tuci Luca    A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi    1 38 17   10,989 5.28
115 104 masch 7 Sen A m  Michelangeli Mattia    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    1 38 18   10,987 5.28
116 12 femm 2 Vet E f  Vinciarelli Paola    Asd Montelupo Runners    1 38 19   10,985 5.28
117 105 masch 25 Sen D m  Mulas Gianni       1 38 22   10,979 5.28
118 106 masch 22 Sen C m  Pecorella Lorenzo       1 38 33   10,959 5.29
119 107 masch 26 Sen D m  Luti Federico    Gruppo Marciatori Barga    1 38 36   10,953 5.29
120 13 femm 2 Sen C f  Bambi Caterina    G.S. Dilettantistico Run...Dagi    1 38 50   10,927 5.29
121 108 masch 10 Vet F m  Angeli Luigi    A.S.D. Orecchiella Garfagnana    1 39 06   10,898 5.30
122 14 femm 2 Vet F f  Marzocchi Silva    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    1 39 25   10,863 5.31
123 109 masch 12 Vet E m  Cavagnoli Giovanni    Av Sporting Team    1 39 27   10,86 5.32
124 110 masch 29 Sen B m  Migliorini Antonello    Runcard    1 39 35   10,845 5.32
125 111 masch 13 Vet E m  Rustichini Filippo    Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi    1 39 36   10,843 5.32
126 112 masch 11 Vet F m  Caputo Roberto    Runcard    1 39 42   10,832 5.32
127 113 masch 12 Vet F m  Menchetti Adriano    Podistica Il Campino    1 39 45   10,827 5.33
128 114 masch 13 Vet F m  Pezzucchi Giovanni    Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D    1 39 46   10,825 5.33
129 115 masch 14 Vet F m  Ruffini Paolo    Av Sporting Team    1 39 52   10,814 5.33
130 116 masch 23 Sen C m  Pierleoni Alessandro    Ancaria Running A.S.D.    1 40 37   10,734 5.35
131 117 masch 14 Vet E m  Mortola Alessandro    Atletica Due Perle    1 40 46   10,718 5.36
132 118 masch 4 Vet G m  D'Onorio Mauro    Calcaterra Sport Asd    1 40 46   10,718 5.36
133 119 masch 27 Sen D m  Morzetta Giuseppe    E.P.S. - Capraia Run    1 40 48   10,714 5.36
134 120 masch 15 Vet F m  Marraccini Marco    Sevenlife Ssd    1 40 57   10,698 5.37
135 121 masch 2 Vet H m  Valentini Bruno    C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena  1 40 59   10,695 5.37
136 122 masch 3 Vet H m  Senesi Massimiliano    C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena  1 41 04   10,686 5.37
137 123 masch 4 Vet H m  Casula Luigi    A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista    1 41 09   10,677 5.37
138 124 masch 16 Vet F m  Pozzoli Ambrogio    Urban Runners    1 41 26   10,647 5.38
139 125 masch 28 Sen D m  Rotesi Riccardo    Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi    1 41 40   10,623 5.39
140 126 masch 29 Sen D m  Falchi Massimiliano    Asd Podistica Empolese 1986    1 41 42   10,619 5.39
141 127 masch 30 Sen D m  Barbaccia Arturo    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    1 41 44   10,616 5.39
142 128 masch 15 Vet E m  Ulivieri Gianni    A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista    1 41 56   10,595 5.40
143 129 masch 30 Sen B m  Cordone Riccardo    C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena  1 42 15   10,562 5.41
144 130 masch 17 Vet F m  Sicara Vittorio    G.S. Interforze Torino    1 42 19   10,555 5.41
145 131 masch 16 Vet E m  Fiori Mauro       1 42 19   10,555 5.41
146 15 femm 3 Sen C f  Leoni Benedetta    Filirun Team Asd    1 42 21   10,552 5.41
147 132 masch 17 Vet E m  Pannone Giuseppe    E.P.S. - Focus Dea Team    1 42 35   10,528 5.42
148 16 femm 4 Sen B f  Santori Ambra    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    1 42 43   10,514 5.42
149 133 masch 31 Sen D m  Becatti Stefano    C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena  1 42 51   10,501 5.43
150 17 femm 4 Sen C f  Venturi Chiara    Atletica Il Colle Asd    1 42 52   10,499 5.43
151 134 masch 31 Sen B m  Zabatta Andrea    S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano  1 43 00   10,485 5.43
152 135 masch 1 Vet I m  Pannocchia Luciano   Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena    1 43 20   10,452 5.44
153 136 masch 8 Sen A m  Armellini Lorenzo       1 43 41   10,416 5.46
154 137 masch 32 Sen B m  Sprugnoli Simone    A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista    1 43 42   10,415 5.46
155 138 masch 18 Vet E m  Sabatini Lorenzo       1 43 48   10,405 5.46
156 139 masch 18 Vet F m  Bugli Paride    G.P.A. San Marino    1 44 15   10,36 5.48
157 140 masch 33 Sen B m  Saracini Manolo    Asd Elementi Dem    1 44 30   10,335 5.48
158 141 masch 5 Vet H m  Giusto Antonio    Avis Carmignano A.S.D.    1 44 34   10,328 5.49
159 18 femm 5 Sen C f  Parolai Valentina    Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    1 44 39   10,32 5.49
160 142 masch 32 Sen D m  Zangheri Massimo    Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D.    1 44 39   10,32 5.49
161 143 masch 24 Sen C m  Tognaccini Marco    Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    1 44 39   10,32 5.49
162 144 masch 33 Sen D m  Pupeschi Giampiero    Le Torri Podismo A.S.D.    1 44 40   10,318 5.49
163 145 masch 19 Vet E m  Monnecchi Gianluca    Societa' Trieste    1 44 55   10,294 5.50
164 19 femm 3 Vet F f  Baldini Susanna    A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike    1 45 01   10,284 5.50
165 146 masch 34 Sen D m  Serruto Davide    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    1 45 11   10,268 5.51
166 147 masch 34 Sen B m  Doldo Alessandro    Gsbr    1 45 23   10,248 5.51
167 148 masch 20 Vet E m  Sepe Antonello    Associazione Dilettantisitica F    1 45 26   10,243 5.51
168 149 masch 9 Sen A m  Funari Edoardo    Asd Elementi Dem    1 45 34   10,231 5.52
169 150 masch 10 Sen A m  Vannuccini Davide    Societa' Trieste    1 45 40   10,221 5.52
170 20 femm 4 Sen D f  Donnola Cinzia    9,92 Running Asd    1 46 04   10,182 5.54
171 151 masch 35 Sen B m  Montorsi Massimo    Asd Zena Runners    1 46 04   10,182 5.54
172 21 femm 5 Sen D f  Morini Michela    Montecatini Marathon A.S.D.    1 46 12   10,169 5.54
173 152 masch 19 Vet F m  Cesari Marco    Pol. Dil. San Rafel    1 46 24   10,15 5.55
174 22 femm 5 Sen B f  Chiaramonti Silvia    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    1 46 27   10,146 5.55
175 153 masch 36 Sen B m  Bonfanti Giovanni    Triathlon Cremona Stradivari    1 46 31   10,139 5.55
176 23 femm 6 Sen C f  Basile Maria Laura    Podistica Pontelungo Bologna    1 46 38   10,128 5.55
177 154 masch 20 Vet F m  Albieri Gianni    Runcard    1 46 45   10,117 5.56
178 24 femm 6 Sen B f  De Pasquale Giulia    Podistica Pontelungo Bologna    1 46 45   10,117 5.56
179 155 masch 37 Sen B m  Bonvissuto Michele    Runcard    1 46 47   10,114 5.56
180 156 masch 25 Sen C m  Spadacci Jacopo    A.S.D. Sienarunners    1 46 53   10,104 5.56
181 25 femm 3 Vet E f  Disperati Sara    A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    1 46 59   10,095 5.57
182 26 femm 7 Sen C f  Tronchetti Serena    Asd Seventies Running Team Luc    1 47 02   10,09 5.57
183 27 femm 7 Sen B f  Baldini Ilenia    G.S.Filippide    1 47 04   10,087 5.57
184 157 masch 21 Vet F m  Coli Carlo    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    1 47 19   10,064 5.58
185 28 femm 6 Sen D f  Dini Natascia    G.S. Interforze Torino    1 47 25   10,054 5.58
186 158 masch 35 Sen D m  Savino Maurizio       1 47 25   10,054 5.58
187 159 masch 21 Vet E m  Zanelli Juri    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    1 47 31   10,045 5.58
188 160 masch 36 Sen D m  Santini Andrea    Le Torri Podismo A.S.D.    1 47 37   10,036 5.59
189 29 femm 8 Sen C f  Pucci Monica    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    1 47 42   10,028 5.59
190 30 femm 7 Sen D f  Silipo Nicoletta    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    1 47 42   10,028 5.59
191 161 masch 11 Sen A m  Fallaci Andrea       1 47 42   10,028 5.59
192 31 femm 8 Sen D f  Vitali Chiara    Asd Elementi Dem    1 47 48   10,019 5.59
193 162 masch 38 Sen B m  Bruni Tommaso    Societa' Trieste    1 48 12   9,982 6.01
194 163 masch 12 Sen A m  Ferrandi Filippo    C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena  1 48 13   9,98 6.01
195 32 femm 3 Sen A f  Boncompagni Selene       1 48 15   9,977 6.01
196 33 femm 8 Sen B f  Ignazi Elisa    Runcard    1 48 22   9,966 6.01
197 164 masch 39 Sen B m  Cerretani Enrico    Runcard    1 48 22   9,966 6.01
198 34 femm 9 Sen B f  Alfarano Emanuela    Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D.    1 48 26   9,96 6.01
199 165 masch 37 Sen D m  Sandroni Tiziano    Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi    1 48 38   9,942 6.02
200 166 masch 22 Vet E m  Raggi Luca    Asd Montelupo Runners    1 48 46   9,93 6.03
201 167 masch 26 Sen C m  Di Raimo Fabio    A.S.D. Sienarunners    1 48 49   9,925 6.03
202 35 femm 1 Vet G f  Nardini Maria Grazia   GP Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina  1 49 05   9,901 6.04
203 168 masch 23 Vet E m  Maspero Luca    A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Interfor    1 49 23   9,874 6.05
204 169 masch 22 Vet F m  Anselmi Gianni    Sevenlife Ssd    1 49 24   9,872 6.05
205 170 masch 24 Vet E m  Gori Gianluca    Silvano Fedi A.S.D.    1 49 27   9,868 6.05
206 171 masch 27 Sen C m  Frate Maurizio    A.S.D. Podistica Narnali    1 49 43   9,844 6.06
207 172 masch 38 Sen D m  Sofi Marcello Maria    Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi    1 49 43   9,844 6.06
208 36 femm 9 Sen D f  Carbonai Laura    Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi    1 49 43   9,844 6.06
209 173 masch 23 Vet F m  Dioguardi Valerio    A.S.D. Podistica Veio    1 49 50   9,833 6.06
210 174 masch 6 Vet H m  Tamburello Giuseppe    Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignan    1 49 51   9,832 6.06
211 37 femm 10 Sen B f  Mancini Valentina    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    1 49 59   9,82 6.07
212 175 masch 40 Sen B m  Faleri Giacomo    Runcard    1 50 15   9,796 6.08
213 38 femm 11 Sen B f  Di Vito Vincenza    Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D.    1 50 18   9,791 6.08
214 39 femm 10 Sen D f  Soldi Lara    Asd Montelupo Runners    1 50 23   9,784 6.08
215 176 masch 7 Vet H m  Ciani Franco    Asd Montelupo Runners    1 50 39   9,761 6.09
216 177 masch 25 Vet E m  Corona Francesco    Atl. Amat. Avis Castelfidardo    1 50 55   9,737 6.10
217 40 femm 4 Vet E f  Gentilini Barbara    Sevenlife Ssd    1 50 59   9,731 6.10
218 41 femm 11 Sen D f  Bardotti Michela    Sevenlife Ssd    1 50 59   9,731 6.10
219 178 masch 28 Sen C m  Giani Tommaso       1 51 07   9,72 6.10
220 42 femm 9 Sen C f  Semboloni Veronica       1 51 07   9,72 6.10
221 179 masch 24 Vet F m  Alimenti Andrea    Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli    1 51 17   9,705 6.11
222 43 femm 4 Vet F f  Beccari Tiziana    Asd Montelupo Runners    1 51 30   9,686 6.12
223 180 masch 8 Vet H m  Lippi Lorenzo    C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena  1 51 51   9,656 6.13
224 44 femm 12 Sen D f  Niccolini Debora    Monteriggioni Sport Cultura  1 51 53   9,653 6.13
225 45 femm 13 Sen D f  Panci Cristina    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    1 52 14   9,623 6.14
226 181 masch 41 Sen B m  Aspesi Cristiano    Novara Che Corre    1 52 44   9,58 6.16
227 46 femm 14 Sen D f  Berchicci Alessandra    Prosport Atl. Firenze    1 53 05   9,55 6.17
228 47 femm 10 Sen C f  Zigon Giulia    S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano0    1 53 09   9,545 6.17
229 182 masch 39 Sen D m  Zanelli Luigi    Straleno    1 53 17   9,534 6.18
230 183 masch 40 Sen D m  Pasquini Simone    Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi    1 53 52   9,485 6.20
231 48 femm 15 Sen D f  Mannini Ilaria    Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi    1 53 52   9,485 6.20
232 49 femm 12 Sen B f  Vallini Martina    Centro Atletica Piombino    1 53 53   9,483 6.20
233 50 femm 16 Sen D f  Nicolis Barbara    Runcard    1 53 58   9,476 6.20
234 184 masch 26 Vet E m  Melelli Massimo    Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi    1 54 00   9,474 6.20
235 185 masch 29 Sen C m  Alberti Stefano    Runcard    1 54 05   9,467 6.20
236 51 femm 11 Sen C f  Giusti Agnese    G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena  1 54 20   9,446 6.21
237 186 masch 27 Vet E m  Pellegrini Gianni    G.S.Filippide    1 54 40   9,419 6.22
238 52 femm 5 Vet E f  Di Natale Monica    P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia    1 54 48   9,408 6.23
239 53 femm 13 Sen B f  Bonini Lucia    E.P.S. - Atl. Rivellino Piombino Li    1 55 04   9,386 6.24
240 187 masch 13 Sen A m  Bertei Simone       1 55 05   9,385 6.24
241 188 masch 25 Vet F m  Bertei Roberto       1 55 06   9,383 6.24
242 189 masch 28 Vet E m  Poli Riccardo       1 55 07   9,382 6.24
243 190 masch 29 Vet E m  Frosecchi Massimo    Runcard    1 55 16   9,37 6.24
244 191 masch 41 Sen D m  Favergiotti Andrea    A.S.D. Gravellona Vco    1 55 19   9,366 6.24
245 54 femm 14 Sen B f  Di Giampietro Paola    Podistica Pontelungo Bologna    1 55 20   9,364 6.24
246 55 femm 4 Sen A f  Carusone Carlotta Sophie    A.S.D. Sienarunners    1 55 29   9,352 6.25
247 192 masch 42 Sen D m  Carusone Gianni    A.S.D. Sienarunners    1 55 29   9,352 6.25
248 56 femm 6 Vet E f  Goracci Lara    A.S.D. La Chianina    1 55 32   9,348 6.25
249 193 masch 30 Sen C m  Presenti Marino    Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi    1 55 37   9,341 6.25
250 194 masch 26 Vet F m  Malpassi Fabio    A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike    1 55 57   9,314 6.27
251 195 masch 43 Sen D m  Bartolucci Gian Claudio       1 56 18   9,286 6.28
252 196 masch 31 Sen C m  Minucci Stefano       1 56 22   9,281 6.28
253 57 femm 5 Vet F f  Meini Viviana    Asd Lavoratori Intesa Sanpaol    1 56 44   9,252 6.29
254 197 masch 42 Sen B m  Fiorini Niccolo'    C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena  1 56 45   9,251 6.29
255 198 masch 30 Vet E m  Bellaccini Gian Luca    Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D.    1 56 48   9,247 6.29
256 58 femm 17 Sen D f  Maccotta Angiola       1 56 50   9,244 6.29
257 59 femm 5 Sen A f  Pierli Rachele    A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti    1 57 07   9,222 6.30
258 60 femm 18 Sen D f  Braconi Claudia    A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti    1 57 08   9,22 6.30
259 61 femm 19 Sen D f  Valdifiori Susi    Corri Forrest Associazione Spo    1 57 33   9,188 6.32
260 62 femm 20 Sen D f  Serni Clarissa    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    1 57 47   9,169 6.33
261 199 masch 27 Vet F m  Nepi Massimo    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    1 58 04   9,147 6.34
262 200 masch 31 Vet E m  Sartini Simone    G. Pod. Le Sbarre    1 58 07   9,144 6.34
263 63 femm 21 Sen D f  Sedano Ketty    Asd Elementi Dem    1 58 15   9,133 6.34
264 64 femm 6 Sen A f  Pelosi Giorgia    Asd Elementi Dem    1 58 16   9,132 6.34
265 65 femm 7 Vet E f  Passeri Giovanna    Runcard    1 58 34   9,109 6.35
266 201 masch 28 Vet F m  Franchetto Ivano    U.S.Atl.Quinto-Mastella    1 58 51   9,087 6.36
267 66 femm 22 Sen D f  Cilli Cinzia    Societa' Trieste    1 58 58   9,078 6.37
268 202 masch 29 Vet F m  Vannuccini Carlo    Societa' Trieste    1 58 58   9,078 6.37
269 203 masch 9 Vet H m  Palmeri Giu    Gruppo Podistico Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina  1 59 09   9,064 6.37
270 67 femm 15 Sen B f  Paolicchi Elisa    C.G. Atletica Costa Etrusca    1 59 18   9,053 6.38
271 68 femm 16 Sen B f  Dalla Bona Camilla       1 59 24   9,045 6.38
272 69 femm 17 Sen B f  Zullo Paola    A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti    1 59 52   9,01 6.40
273 204 masch 44 Sen D m  Donzellini Riccardo    A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti    2 00 03   8,996 6.40
274 70 femm 23 Sen D f  Lorenzetti Veronica    A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti    2 00 03   8,996 6.40
275 205 masch 5 Vet G m  Ristallo Valentino    9,92 Running Asd    2 00 08   8,99 6.40
276 206 masch 45 Sen D m  Cramini Alessandro    Pol. R. Murri Ellera    2 00 25   8,969 6.41
277 207 masch 32 Vet E m  Ottanelli Marco    Pol. R. Murri Ellera    2 00 25   8,969 6.41
278 208 masch 33 Vet E m  Ceseri Marco    Pol. R. Murri Ellera    2 00 25   8,969 6.41
279 71 femm 24 Sen D f  De Nicola Rossana       2 00 26   8,968 6.41
280 209 masch 30 Vet F m  Cappelli Massimo    A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike    2 00 47   8,942 6.43
281 210 masch 43 Sen B m  Giannozzi Luca    Monteriggioni Sport Cultura  2 00 48   8,94 6.43
282 72 femm 18 Sen B f  Tadioli Sara    3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori)    2 00 51   8,937 6.43
283 73 femm 8 Vet E f  Cecchi Raffaella    Runcard    2 01 03   8,922 6.44
284 74 femm 6 Vet F f  Ugolini Lucia    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    2 01 04   8,921 6.44
285 211 masch 34 Vet E m  Gamberini Andrea    Sangiorgese Running A.S.D.    2 01 15   8,907 6.44
286 212 masch 31 Vet F m  Cecchi Riccardo    Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D    2 01 32   8,886 6.45
287 213 masch 32 Vet F m  Di Rocco Luca    Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D    2 01 32   8,886 6.45
288 75 femm 12 Sen C f  Babaeva Svetlana    Le Torri Podismo A.S.D.    2 01 44   8,872 6.46
289 76 femm 2 Vet G f  Losi Rita    Runcard    2 01 45   8,871 6.46
290 214 masch 35 Vet E m  Silvestrini Andrea    Asd Elementi Dem    2 02 01   8,851 6.47
291 77 femm 25 Sen D f  Brazzoli Michela    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    2 02 03   8,849 6.47
292 78 femm 9 Vet E f  Ferlenghi Ilaria    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    2 02 03   8,849 6.47
293 79 femm 19 Sen B f  Cappelletti Chiara    G.P.Piombino Avis    2 02 04   8,848 6.47
294 80 femm 7 Vet F f  Del Vespa Anna    Societa' Trieste    2 02 24   8,824 6.48
295 81 femm 8 Vet F f  Bellini Cinzia    Il Ponte Scandicci Asd    2 02 25   8,822 6.48
296 82 femm 10 Vet E f  Gavazzi Claudia    Av Sporting Team    2 02 38   8,807 6.49
297 83 femm 9 Vet F f  Bassetti Maria    Av Sporting Team    2 02 38   8,807 6.49
298 84 femm 11 Vet E f  Di Modugno Tamara    Av Sporting Team    2 02 38   8,807 6.49
299 215 masch 33 Vet F m  Mini Marco    Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi    2 03 08   8,771 6.50
300 216 masch 44 Sen B m  Cancelli Matteo    Societa' Trieste    2 03 11   8,767 6.51
301 217 masch 32 Sen C m  Cancelli Giacomo    Societa' Trieste    2 03 12   8,766 6.51
302 218 masch 36 Vet E m  Rosetti Maurizio    A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    2 04 29   8,676 6.55
303 85 femm 12 Vet E f  Sestini Arabella    A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti    2 04 29   8,676 6.55
304 219 masch 37 Vet E m  Marcocci Gianni    A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti    2 04 29   8,676 6.55
305 220 masch 6 Vet G m  Vasarri Pier Luigi    Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi    2 04 36   8,668 6.55
306 86 femm 10 Vet F f  Scaccabarozzi Lucia  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi    2 04 36   8,668 6.55
307 221 masch 38 Vet E m  Cremonti Paolo    Runner'S Angels Asd    2 04 38   8,665 6.55
308 87 femm 3 Vet G f  Favaro Argenide    Runcard    2 04 42   8,661 6.56
309 88 femm 4 Vet G f  Chiappa Lucia    Gruppo Marciatori Barga    2 05 03   8,637 6.57
310 222 masch 2 Vet I m  Graffiedi Giovanni    S.P. Seven    2 05 15   8,623 6.58
311 89 femm 26 Sen D f  Bracaloni Valeria    Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze    2 05 25   8,611 6.58
312 90 femm 11 Vet F f  Mazza Milva    Road Runners Club Poviglio As    2 06 01   8,57 7.00
313 223 masch 7 Vet G m  Palmieri Marino    G.P.A. San Marino    2 06 33   8,534 7.02
314 224 masch 34 Vet F m  Gasperoni Leo Marino    G.P.A. San Marino    2 06 35   8,532 7.02
315 91 femm 12 Vet F f  Conti Brunella    G.S. Lamone    2 06 37   8,53 7.02
316 92 femm 27 Sen D f  Poscoliero Edy    Vicenza Runners    2 07 59   8,439 7.07
317 93 femm 13 Vet E f  Valleggi Dania    Runcard    2 09 10   8,361 7.11
318 225 masch 35 Vet F m  Rugi Ianito    A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista    2 09 11   8,36 7.11
319 226 masch 45 Sen B m  Tomassetti Luca       2 09 18   8,353 7.11
320 94 femm 28 Sen D f  Martini Valentina    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    2 09 29   8,341 7.12
321 95 femm 29 Sen D f  Esposito Giuliana    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    2 09 29   8,341 7.12
322 227 masch 36 Vet F m  Giannini Vito    Av Sporting Team    2 09 31   8,339 7.12
323 96 femm 13 Vet F f  Boldi Carla    Runcard    2 09 58   8,31 7.13
324 228 masch 14 Sen A m  Bosco Mirco    Vicenza Marathon    2 10 18   8,289 7.14
325 97 femm 14 Vet F f  Mecarone Alessandra    G.S.Filippide    2 10 26   8,28 7.15
326 98 femm 13 Sen C f  Prex Sara    Aig4Mori    2 10 27   8,279 7.15
327 229 masch 3 Vet I m  Morelli Roberto    Gs.Tortellini Voltan Martella    2 11 00   8,244 7.17
328 99 femm 14 Sen C f  Ponzini Flavia    Asd Zena Runners    2 11 09   8,235 7.17
329 230 masch 33 Sen C m  Barella Fabio    Asd Zena Runners    2 11 10   8,234 7.17
330 231 masch 39 Vet E m  Cortazzo Michele    Runcard    2 11 28   8,215 7.18
331 100 femm 20 Sen B f  Barile Kerish       2 11 28   8,215 7.18
332 232 masch 15 Sen A m  Labate Giuseppe    Mens Sana Siena    2 11 28   8,215 7.18
333 101 femm 30 Sen D f  Mucci Elena    P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia    2 11 56   8,186 7.20
334 233 masch 46 Sen D m  Mucci Meri    A.S.D. Orecchiella Garfagnana    2 11 57   8,185 7.20
335 234 masch 4 Vet I m  Campedelli Guido    S.P. Seven    2 12 27   8,154 7.22
336 235 masch 40 Vet E m  Lascialfari Luciano    Pian Di S. Bartolo G.S.    2 12 43   8,138 7.22
337 236 masch 47 Sen D m  Ticchioni Marco    A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli    2 12 54   8,126 7.23
338 102 femm 31 Sen D f  Egni Francesca    A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli    2 12 54   8,126 7.23
339 237 masch 48 Sen D m  Pellati Stefano       2 12 56   8,124 7.23
340 238 masch 49 Sen D m  Buini Riccardo       2 12 56   8,124 7.23
341 239 masch 34 Sen C m  Gabbrielli Paolo       2 12 57   8,123 7.23
342 240 masch 8 Vet G m  Giorgio Rocco    A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista    2 13 53   8,067 7.26
343 103 femm 21 Sen B f  Pantani Azzurra    Runcard    2 14 04   8,056 7.27
344 241 masch 50 Sen D m  Fidora Emanuele       2 14 23   8,037 7.28
345 242 masch 35 Sen C m  Milan Claudio       2 14 47   8,013 7.29
346 104 femm 15 Sen C f  Ruffa Elena       2 14 48   8,012 7.29
347 105 femm 5 Vet G f  Armellin Lorena    La Butto In Vacca Asd    2 15 12   7,988 7.31
348 106 femm 14 Vet E f  Rigo Francesca    La Butto In Vacca Asd    2 15 12   7,988 7.31
349 107 femm 22 Sen B f  Buoncristiani Eleonora    Runcard    2 15 23   7,977 7.31
350 243 masch 37 Vet F m  Viani Fabio    Asd Seventies Running Team Luc    2 15 24   7,976 7.31
351 244 masch 10 Vet H m  Cenni Marco    C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena  2 16 56   7,887 7.36
352 108 femm 23 Sen B f  Colle Sara    La Butto In Vacca Asd    2 17 07   7,877 7.37
353 109 femm 32 Sen D f  Manente Elena    Runcard    2 19 00   7,77 7.43
354 110 femm 33 Sen D f  Galeazzi Cristina Maria    Atl. San Marco U.S. Acli    2 19 42   7,731 7.46
355 111 femm 15 Vet E f  Sartori Stefania    Asd Fidas Gnarro Jet Mattei    2 19 49   7,724 7.46
356 112 femm 16 Vet E f  Panunzio Chiara    Runcard    2 19 51   7,723 7.46
357 245 masch 11 Vet H m  Chiparo Tommaso    Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19    2 19 51   7,723 7.46
358 113 femm 6 Vet G f  Izzo Immacolata    Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19    2 19 51   7,723 7.46
359 114 femm 16 Sen C f  Iorio Tiziana    Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19    2 19 51   7,723 7.46
360 115 femm 17 Vet E f  Mancini Silvia    A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra    2 20 10   7,705 7.47
361 116 femm 17 Sen C f  Turchi Anna Paola    Passo Capponi Asd    2 20 32   7,685 7.48
362 246 masch 9 Vet G m  Apostoli Emidio    A.S.D. Picchio Running    2 20 36   7,681 7.49
363 117 femm 18 Vet E f  Roda Daniela    Runner'S Angels Asd    2 22 37   7,573 7.55
364 118 femm 19 Vet E f  Garavaglia Stefania    Runner'S Angels Asd    2 22 38   7,572 7.55
365 119 femm 20 Vet E f  Vulpio Anna Maria    Runner'S Angels Asd    2 23 54   7,505 8.00
366 120 femm 18 Sen C f  Montagnani Gaia    Pisa Road Runners Club    2 24 20   7,483 8.01
367 247 masch 10 Vet G m  Cristiani Fabrizio    Lbm Sport Team    2 24 34   7,471 8.02
368 121 femm 34 Sen D f  Melis Maria    Pol. R. Murri Ellera    2 24 53   7,454 8.03
369 122 femm 19 Sen C f  Grassi Sara    Pol. R. Murri Ellera    2 24 53   7,454 8.03
370 123 femm 15 Vet F f  Giannasi Luana    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    2 25 17   7,434 8.04
371 124 femm 16 Vet F f  Stano Antonella    Runcard    2 25 33   7,42 8.05
372 125 femm 7 Vet G f  Angeli Patrizia    A.S.D. Podistica Veio    2 25 37   7,417 8.05
373 126 femm 20 Sen C f  Mancini Elisa    Runner'S Angels Asd    2 26 09   7,39 8.07
374 127 femm 24 Sen B f  Tarditi Valentina    Runner'S Angels Asd    2 26 10   7,389 8.07
375 128 femm 35 Sen D f  Salatino Domenica    Runner'S Angels Asd    2 26 10   7,389 8.07
376 248 masch 5 Vet I m  Scarpini Fabrizio    C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena  2 26 45   7,359 8.09
377 249 masch 11 Vet G m  Giannetti Doriano    G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena  2 26 46   7,359 8.09
378 250 masch 12 Vet G m  Segreto Luigi    Runcard    2 28 10   7,289 8.14
379 129 femm 21 Vet E f  De Poli Anna    Runner'S Angels Asd    2 28 42   7,263 8.16
380 130 femm 22 Vet E f  Marcuccio Cristina    Runner'S Angels Asd    2 28 42   7,263 8.16
381 131 femm 21 Sen C f  Simonato Martina    La Butto In Vacca Asd    2 32 07   7,1 8.27
382 132 femm 22 Sen C f  Bonora Federica    E.P.S. - La Butto In Vacca Asd    2 32 08   7,099 8.27
383 251 masch 51 Sen D m  Bisol Denis    Asd Scarpe Bianche    2 32 08   7,099 8.27
384 133 femm 36 Sen D f  Nascimben Federica    La Butto In Vacca Asd    2 32 08   7,099 8.27
385 252 masch 36 Sen C m  Quagliotto Mauro    La Butto In Vacca Asd    2 32 08   7,099 8.27
386 134 femm 23 Sen C f  Tocchetto Simonetta    La Butto In Vacca Asd    2 32 08   7,099 8.27
387 253 masch 41 Vet E m  Deon Graziano    La Butto In Vacca Asd    2 32 08   7,099 8.27
388 135 femm 37 Sen D f  Bottosso Barbara    La Butto In Vacca Asd    2 41 30   6,687 8.58
389 136 femm 24 Sen C f  Bottosso Silvia    La Butto In Vacca Asd    2 41 31   6,687 8.58
390 254 masch 6 Vet I m  Manenti Giuliano    Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972    2 48 58   6,392 9.23
391 137 femm 25 Sen B f  Gori Giulia    Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D.    2 53 04   6,24