www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
             
TERRE  DI  SIENA
Domenica 23 febbraio 2020
COLLE DI VAL D' ELSA  -  SIENA
KM 31,800   D +450 m
             
ORDINE D'ARRIVO        
In grassetto i primi di categoria        
             
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
             
1 1 masch 1 Sen B m  Nocera Giovanni    Filirun Team Asd    2 03 03   15,6 3.51
2 2 masch 1 Sen A m  Gamenoni Simone    A.S.D. G. P. La Stanca    2 03 31   15,54 3.52
3 3 masch 1 Sen D m  Tesi Gionata    Pianeta Acqua    2 08 25   14,95 4.01
4 4 masch 2 Sen B m  Fini Stefano    Pod. Ozzanese    2 10 53   14,67 4.05
5 5 masch 1 Sen C m  Carboncini Lorenzo    Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan    2 12 23   14,5 4.08
6 6 masch 3 Sen B m  Tamburello Matteo    Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignanano  2 12 48   14,46 4.09
7 7 masch 2 Sen D m  Del Grande Paolo    Asd Seventies Running Team Luc    2 14 22   14,29 4.12
8 8 masch 3 Sen D m  Bressan Alberto    Team Nutrafit    2 17 00   14,01 4.17
9 9 masch 4 Sen D m  Mannini Claudio    Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D.    2 17 01   14,01 4.17
10 10 masch 5 Sen D m  Giordani Alessandro    Asd Lucca Marathon    2 17 18   13,98 4.17
11 11 masch 6 Sen D m  Riccieri Aldo    Podistica Avis Deruta    2 17 22   13,98 4.18
12 12 masch 7 Sen D m  Targi Marco    Isolotto A.P.D.    2 22 21   13,49 4.27
13 13 masch 4 Sen B m  Paolini Fulvio    Runcard    2 22 46   13,45 4.28
14 14 masch 1 Vet E m  Busciolano Sandro    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    2 22 52   13,44 4.28
15 15 masch 2 Sen C m  Valeri Matteo Anson    Runcard    2 23 16   13,4 4.29
16 16 masch 8 Sen D m  Andreoni Gabriele    A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi    2 23 51   13,35 4.30
17 17 masch 2 Sen A m  Basile Roberto    S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano  2 24 06   13,32 4.30
18 18 masch 9 Sen D m  Rinaldi Antonio    G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.    2 24 51   13,26 4.32
19 19 masch 10 Sen D m  Masi Gianni    P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia    2 25 27   13,2 4.33
20 20 masch 5 Sen B m  Bianco Claudio    T - Lab Asd    2 25 33   13,19 4.33
21 21 masch 1 Vet F m  Canterani Enrico    Pfizer Italia Running Team    2 25 33   13,19 4.33
22 22 masch 6 Sen B m  Mirabile Francesco    Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D    2 26 01   13,15 4.34
23 23 masch 7 Sen B m  Nosiglia Alessio    Boscaini Runners    2 26 12   13,13 4.34
24 24 masch 11 Sen D m  Pasqualetti Stefano    A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    2 26 25   13,11 4.35
25 25 masch 12 Sen D m  Pastore Vincenzo    Attraverso Running Asd    2 26 50   13,08 4.35
26 26 masch 3 Sen C m  Piermarini Mauro    A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli    2 27 12   13,04 4.36
27 27 masch 2 Vet F m  Martinuzzi Fabio    Asd Montelupo Runners    2 28 29   12,93 4.38
28 28 masch 8 Sen B m  Vignoli Valter    Runcard    2 28 33   12,92 4.39
29 29 masch 2 Vet E m  Azzolini Francesco    Mens Sana Siena    2 29 09   12,87 4.40
30 30 masch 3 Vet E m  Tommasi Giovanni    Gruppo Sportivo Marliana 1969    2 29 15   12,86 4.40
31 31 masch 13 Sen D m  Pierangioli Raniero    Risorti    2 29 17   12,86 4.40
32 32 masch 9 Sen B m  Di Censi Riccardo    Asd Sempre Di Corsa Team    2 29 24   12,85 4.40
33 33 masch 10 Sen B m  Valenti Francesco    Asd Seventies Running Team Luc    2 29 55   12,81 4.41
34 34 masch 11 Sen B m  Alvino Federico    S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano  2 32 02   12,63 4.45
35 35 masch 12 Sen B m  Rocco Lorenzo    Asd Empoli Triathlon    2 32 39   12,58 4.46
36 1 femm 1 Sen D f  Biagini Francesca    Unione Sportiva Nave Asd    2 33 09   12,54 4.47
37 36 masch 4 Sen C m  Sansoni Matteo    Unione Sportiva Nave Asd    2 33 13   12,53 4.47
38 37 masch 14 Sen D m  Palmas Andrea    A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista    2 33 33   12,5 4.48
39 38 masch 13 Sen B m  Bertini Fabio    Pisa Road Runners Club    2 33 53   12,48 4.49
40 39 masch 3 Vet F m  Rosai Francesco    G.S.Il Fiorino    2 34 01   12,47 4.49
41 40 masch 4 Vet E m  Cannoni Mirko    G.S.Filippide    2 34 27   12,43 4.50
42 41 masch 15 Sen D m  D'Ambrosio Gianluca    A.S.D. Atletico Monterotondo    2 34 55   12,39 4.50
43 42 masch 5 Vet E m  Barone Gianni    Asd Runners Chieti    2 35 13   12,37 4.51
44 43 masch 16 Sen D m  Cianti David    Runcard    2 35 51   12,32 4.52
45 44 masch 17 Sen D m  Billi Giacomo    Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909    2 36 02   12,31 4.53
46 45 masch 6 Vet E m  Bianchi Gianni    Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar    2 36 06   12,3 4.53
47 46 masch 5 Sen C m  Begliomini Gabriele    Runcard    2 36 49   12,24 4.54
48 47 masch 7 Vet E m  Bechi Stefano    La Fontanina A.S.D.    2 36 57   12,23 4.54
49 48 masch 14 Sen B m  Capecci Niccolo'    Asd Toscana Atletica Empoli    2 37 01   12,23 4.54
50 2 femm 2 Sen D f  Menini Benedetta    Il Ponte Scandicci Asd    2 37 06   12,22 4.55
51 49 masch 8 Vet E m  Antonini Carlo Gregorio    Asd Ortica Team Milano    2 38 02   12,15 4.56
52 50 masch 4 Vet F m  Palandro Felice    G.S.D. Lital    2 38 43   12,1 4.58
53 51 masch 9 Vet E m  Ciappi Federico    Avis Carmignano A.S.D.    2 38 44   12,1 4.58
54 52 masch 15 Sen B m  Andreini Marco    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    2 38 58   12,08 4.58
55 53 masch 5 Vet F m  D'Onofrio Nicola    Unione Sportiva Nave Asd    2 38 59   12,08 4.58
56 54 masch 10 Vet E m  Angioli Simone    Atl.Casalguidi M.C.L.Ariston    2 39 05   12,07 4.58
57 55 masch 11 Vet E m  Zimei Fabrizio    Calcaterra Sport Asd    2 39 05   12,07 4.58
58 56 masch 16 Sen B m  Brignoli Davide    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    2 39 23   12,05 4.59
59 57 masch 18 Sen D m  Rossi Francesco    Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D.    2 39 26   12,04 4.59
60 3 femm 1 Sen C f  Marcelli Cecilia    Runcard    2 40 07   11,99 5.00
61 58 masch 19 Sen D m  Ponti Alessandro    Marciatori Desio    2 40 34   11,96 5.01
62 59 masch 20 Sen D m  Sanavio Roberto    Marciatori Desio    2 40 34   11,96 5.01
63 60 masch 21 Sen D m  Marino Eddy    E.P.S. - Atletica Campi    2 40 53   11,93 5.02
64 61 masch 12 Vet E m  Rebecchi Davide    Team Mud & Snow Asd    2 40 58   11,93 5.02
65 62 masch 6 Sen C m  Redondi Fabio    G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo    2 41 02   11,92 5.02
66 63 masch 6 Vet F m  Colletti Calogero    Atletica Campi    2 41 09   11,91 5.02
67 64 masch 17 Sen B m  Bellini Emiliano       2 41 54   11,86 5.04
68 65 masch 18 Sen B m  Buchignani Nicola    A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli    2 41 54   11,86 5.04
69 66 masch 22 Sen D m  Viti Francesco    Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D.    2 42 09   11,84 5.04
70 67 masch 7 Vet F m  Bussagli Andrea    A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista    2 42 14   11,83 5.04
71 68 masch 1 Vet G m  Troilo Umberto    Runcard    2 42 16   11,83 5.04
72 4 femm 3 Sen D f  Antonacci Ida    Asd Lucca Marathon    2 42 19   11,83 5.04
73 69 masch 3 Sen A m  Pacini Filippo    Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.    2 42 27   11,82 5.05
74 70 masch 23 Sen D m  Furi Lamberto    A.S.D. Sienarunners    2 42 43   11,8 5.05
75 71 masch 24 Sen D m  Barbieri Francesco    Attraverso Running Asd    2 42 43   11,8 5.05
76 72 masch 13 Vet E m  Santoni Sesto    Podistica Solidarieta'    2 42 44   11,8 5.05
77 73 masch 25 Sen D m  Sergi Gelsomino    Asd Fidas Gnarro Jet Mattei    2 42 50   11,79 5.05
78 74 masch 14 Vet E m  Anselmi Simone    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    2 43 32   11,74 5.07
79 75 masch 7 Sen C m  Lopez Marcello    Asd Fidas Gnarro Jet Mattei    2 44 30   11,67 5.08
80 76 masch 26 Sen D m  Schirosi Giuseppe    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    2 44 32   11,67 5.09
81 5 femm 4 Sen D f  Stanca Luigina    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    2 44 32   11,67 5.09
82 77 masch 27 Sen D m  Scalzo Antonio    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    2 44 32   11,67 5.09
83 78 masch 8 Sen C m  Vico Nicola    Emme Running Team    2 44 54   11,64 5.09
84 79 masch 19 Sen B m  Mazzantini Stefano    Le Torri Podismo A.S.D.    2 45 05   11,63 5.10
85 6 femm 5 Sen D f  Colligiani Linda    Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D.    2 46 46   11,51 5.13
86 80 masch 8 Vet F m  Barellini Francesco    E.P.S. - G.S. Rifredi    2 46 59   11,5 5.13
87 81 masch 20 Sen B m  Bianchi Manuel    Bushido Tri&Run    2 47 28   11,46 5.14
88 82 masch 9 Sen C m  Ciucci Monteforte Mich    G.S. Atletica 75 Cattolica    2 47 41   11,45 5.14
89 83 masch 9 Vet F m  Leonardi Lamberto    Valdamone A.S.D.    2 47 41   11,45 5.14
90 84 masch 28 Sen D m  Francesco Fanti    A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi    2 47 46   11,44 5.15
91 85 masch 10 Sen C m  Trinci Luca    A.S.D. G. P. La Stanca    2 48 14   11,41 5.15
92 86 masch 15 Vet E m  Ziruolo Gianluca    Asd Fidas Gnarro Jet Mattei    2 48 50   11,37 5.17
93 87 masch 2 Vet G m  Madiai Giovanni       2 48 56   11,37 5.17
94 88 masch 10 Vet F m  Garrasi Sebastiano    G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.    2 49 09   11,35 5.17
95 89 masch 29 Sen D m  Ferri Mirco    Polisportiva Venturina Terme    2 49 19   11,34 5.17
96 90 masch 21 Sen B m  Parentini Daniele    Silvano Fedi A.S.D.    2 49 42   11,31 5.18
97 91 masch 30 Sen D m  Gorini Roberto    A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    2 49 44   11,31 5.18
98 92 masch 22 Sen B m  Pavan Emanuele    A.S.D. Corritreviso    2 49 58   11,3 5.19
99 93 masch 11 Sen C m  Peri Simone    Lbm Sport Team    2 50 11   11,28 5.19
100 94 masch 23 Sen B m  Guidi Federico    C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.    2 50 14   11,28 5.19
101 7 femm 2 Sen C f  Ravelli Laura    Gruppo Sportivo Alpini Sovere    2 50 31   11,26 5.20
102 95 masch 24 Sen B m  Vecci Maurizio    G.S.D. Libertas La Torre    2 50 35   11,26 5.20
103 96 masch 12 Sen C m  Vecci Francesco    Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D.    2 50 35   11,26 5.20
104 97 masch 16 Vet E m  Tarli Giovanni    C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.    2 51 20   11,21 5.21
105 98 masch 31 Sen D m  Torrini Gabriele    Pol. R. Murri Ellera    2 51 22   11,2 5.21
106 99 masch 25 Sen B m  Buracchi Michele    Runcard    2 51 28   11,2 5.21
107 8 femm 3 Sen C f  Magnolo Grazia Carla    Pod. Ozzanese    2 51 33   11,19 5.22
108 100 masch 32 Sen D m  Machetti Nicola   Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena  2 52 00   11,16 5.23
109 101 masch 13 Sen C m  Tenucci Andrea    Asd Seventies Running Team Luc    2 52 04   11,16 5.23
110 102 masch 33 Sen D m  Biagi Cristiano    Asd Seventies Running Team Luc    2 52 04   11,16 5.23
111 103 masch 26 Sen B m  De Nardin Riccardo Emanue    Runcard    2 52 08   11,15 5.23
112 104 masch 11 Vet F m  Bartolini Luciano    Le Torri Podismo A.S.D.    2 52 11   11,15 5.23
113 9 femm 1 Vet E f  Bracaloni Chiara    Runcard    2 53 24   11,07 5.25
114 105 masch 17 Vet E m  Donini Gianluca    Runcard    2 53 50   11,05 5.26
115 106 masch 34 Sen D m  Marini Roberto    A.S.D. Anguillara Sabazia Runni    2 54 32   11 5.27
116 107 masch 18 Vet E m  Morganti Daniele    G.S. Dilettantistico Run...Dagi    2 55 10   10,96 5.28
117 108 masch 35 Sen D m  Conti Lorenzo    Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972    2 55 22   10,95 5.29
118 109 masch 36 Sen D m  Gori Leonardo    G.P. C.A.I. Pistoia    2 55 30   10,94 5.29
119 110 masch 3 Vet G m  Ferrero Roberto    Cral Societa' Reale Mutua Ass.    2 55 32   10,94 5.29
120 111 masch 14 Sen C m  Pieroni Davide    Runcard    2 55 50   10,92 5.30
121 10 femm 6 Sen D f  Fedeli Beatrice    Nrt Firenze Asd    2 55 53   10,92 5.30
122 112 masch 19 Vet E m  Buccioni Carlo    Us Nave    2 55 56   10,91 5.30
123 113 masch 37 Sen D m  Maietta Nicola    Atletica Marcianise A.S.D    2 56 00   10,91 5.30
124 114 masch 20 Vet E m  Avellis Vincenzo    A.S.D.Le Ancelle    2 56 04   10,9 5.30
125 11 femm 2 Vet E f  Greco Pamela    Le Torri Podismo A.S.D.    2 56 11   10,9 5.30
126 115 masch 1 Vet I m  Bellini Giacomo    Podistica Quarrata A.S.D.    2 56 11   10,9 5.30
127 116 masch 12 Vet F m  Augliera Adriano    Asd Podistica Peralto Genova    2 56 12   10,9 5.30
128 117 masch 38 Sen D m  Carlomagno Andrea    Calcaterra Sport Asd    2 56 12   10,9 5.30
129 118 masch 27 Sen B m  Migliorini Francesco    Asd Polisportiva I' Giglio    2 56 17   10,89 5.31
130 119 masch 39 Sen D m  Caldini Andrea    Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D.    2 56 29   10,88 5.31
131 120 masch 4 Vet G m  Brambilla Pierluigi    Urban Runners    2 56 36   10,87 5.31
132 121 masch 13 Vet F m  Proietti Raffaele    Prosport Atl. Firenze    2 56 47   10,86 5.31
133 12 femm 7 Sen D f  Losi Stefania    G.P. Avis Pol. Malavicina    2 57 12   10,84 5.32
134 122 masch 15 Sen C m  Formenti Andrea    G.P. Avis Pol. Malavicina    2 57 18   10,83 5.32
135 123 masch 5 Vet G m  Spadano Domenico    Asd Podisti Frentani    2 57 31   10,82 5.33
136 13 femm 1 Sen A f  Cocchia Eleonora   Mens Sana In Corpore Sano  2 58 20   10,77 5.34
137 124 masch 16 Sen C m  Riccucci Maurizio    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    2 58 20   10,77 5.34
138 125 masch 40 Sen D m  Penta Emanuele    A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili    2 58 22   10,76 5.34
139 126 masch 41 Sen D m  Petrazzi Francesco    Asd Sienarunners    2 58 25   10,76 5.35
140 127 masch 21 Vet E m  Allegri Massimo    C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento Asd    2 58 31   10,76 5.35
141 128 masch 6 Vet G m  Marri Mirco    Ass. Sport. Dilet. Turris    2 58 49   10,74 5.35
142 129 masch 28 Sen B m  Manago' Cristian    Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D.    2 59 06   10,72 5.36
143 130 masch 42 Sen D m  Ermanni José David    Atl.Casalguidi M.C.L.Ariston    2 59 07   10,72 5.36
144 131 masch 17 Sen C m  Politi Tommaso    G.P.Piombino Avis    2 59 07   10,72 5.36
145 132 masch 29 Sen B m  Saraiello Pasquale    G.P.Piombino Avis    2 59 29   10,7 5.37
146 133 masch 7 Vet G m  Corradi Germano    Atl. Reggio Asd    2 59 38   10,69 5.37
147 134 masch 22 Vet E m  Poto Raffaele    Atletica Levante    2 59 53   10,67 5.37
148 135 masch 8 Vet G m  Scattu Gian Franco    G.P. Avis Spinetoli Pagliare    2 59 56   10,67 5.37
149 136 masch 14 Vet F m  D'Aria Michele    G.P. Avis Spinetoli Pagliare    2 59 56   10,67 5.37
150 14 femm 4 Sen C f  Marranci Nicla    Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D.    2 59 57   10,67 5.37
151 15 femm 3 Vet E f  Scopelliti Tania    G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.    3 00 04   10,66 5.38
152 137 masch 15 Vet F m  Biondi Fabio    Valdamone A.S.D.    3 00 16   10,65 5.38
153 16 femm 8 Sen D f  Forasiepi Silvia    La Fontanina A.S.D.    3 00 22   10,64 5.38
154 138 masch 16 Vet F m  Villalta Luciano    Percorrere Il Sile    3 00 29   10,64 5.38
155 139 masch 17 Vet F m  Wiridu Hewage Sisira Dha    Il Ponte Scandicci Asd    3 01 23   10,59 5.40
156 140 masch 30 Sen B m  Ruffo Alberto    Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D.    3 01 55   10,55 5.41
157 141 masch 23 Vet E m  Spanti Fabio    Ass.Sport.Dilettant.Dribbling    3 02 09   10,54 5.42
158 17 femm 4 Vet E f  Stacchiotti Manuela    Mara' Avis Marathon    3 02 22   10,53 5.42
159 18 femm 5 Vet E f  Piccioli Beatrice    Isolotto A.P.D.    3 03 00   10,49 5.43
160 142 masch 43 Sen D m  Michelini Fabrizio    Runcard    3 03 10   10,48 5.43
161 143 masch 24 Vet E m  Fisicaro Andrea    Asd Seventies Running Team Luc    3 03 13   10,48 5.44
162 144 masch 44 Sen D m  Isola Enrico    Asd Seventies Running Team Luc    3 03 16   10,48 5.44
163 19 femm 2 Sen A f  Terzuoli Irene       3 04 15   10,42 5.45
164 20 femm 5 Sen C f  Cavalletti Barbara    Team Mud & Snow Asd    3 04 36   10,4 5.46
165 21 femm 9 Sen D f  Colantuono Maria    Runcard    3 04 37   10,4 5.46
166 22 femm 1 Sen B f  Sichi Kelly    A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli    3 04 47   10,39 5.46
167 145 masch 31 Sen B m  Sichi Kevin    A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli    3 04 48   10,39 5.46
168 146 masch 25 Vet E m  Pantaloni Gianluca    Club Ausonia Asd    3 04 50   10,39 5.47
169 147 masch 18 Sen C m  Francolino Bruno    Runcard    3 05 38   10,34 5.48
170 148 masch 19 Sen C m  Merola Marco    A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli    3 06 01   10,32 5.49
171 149 masch 26 Vet E m  Ballerini Claudio    G.S.Il Fiorino    3 06 12   10,31 5.49
172 150 masch 27 Vet E m  Casini Simone    Asd Montelupo Runners    3 06 14   10,31 5.49
173 151 masch 18 Vet F m  Noccioli Alberto    Asd Montelupo Runners    3 06 15   10,31 5.49
174 152 masch 45 Sen D m  Perozzi Antonio    Vicenza Runners    3 06 52   10,27 5.50
175 153 masch 46 Sen D m  Pasquali Tommaso    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    3 07 49   10,22 5.52
176 154 masch 28 Vet E m  Franchi Leandro    Battisti Vernio    3 08 15   10,2 5.53
177 23 femm 1 Vet F f  Guida Maria Onorina    Atleticom Asd    3 08 24   10,19 5.53
178 155 masch 19 Vet F m  Varallo Luca    Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D    3 08 44   10,17 5.54
179 156 masch 20 Sen C m  Davini Marco    Asd Seventies Running Team Luc    3 08 58   10,16 5.54
180 157 masch 21 Sen C m  Dal Mas Marco    La Butto In Vacca Asd    3 09 07   10,15 5.55
181 24 femm 6 Sen C f  Borselli Silvia    La Fontanina A.S.D.    3 09 08   10,15 5.55
182 158 masch 29 Vet E m  Morandi Vieri    Attraverso Running Asd    3 09 23   10,14 5.55
183 25 femm 7 Sen C f  Cuocci Isabella    Urban Runners    3 09 36   10,13 5.56
184 159 masch 47 Sen D m  Foti Rodolfo       3 10 11   10,1 5.57
185 26 femm 10 Sen D f  Johnson Elisabetta    A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia    3 10 28   10,08 5.57
186 160 masch 20 Vet F m  Bondani Roberto    Atletica Pegaso    3 10 31   10,08 5.57
187 27 femm 11 Sen D f  Caperna Fatima    Runcard    3 10 52   10,06 5.58
188 161 masch 30 Vet E m  Mineo Stefano    Passo Capponi Asd    3 11 10   10,04 5.58
189 162 masch 48 Sen D m  Callaioli Riccardo    S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1871    3 11 30   10,03 5.59
190 28 femm 8 Sen C f  Floriddia Rosaria    Le Torri Podismo A.S.D.    3 11 34   10,02 5.59
191 163 masch 31 Vet E m  Cerboneschi Alessandro    Podistica Quarrata A.S.D.    3 11 35   10,02 5.59
192 164 masch 22 Sen C m  Benocci Fabio    Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.    3 11 45   10,01 6.00
193 29 femm 9 Sen C f  Morara Venusia    Valdamone A.S.D.    3 11 47   10,01 6.00
194 165 masch 49 Sen D m  Natali Paolo    Runcard    3 11 52   10,01 6.00
195 30 femm 2 Vet F f  Giudice Silvia    Isolotto A.P.D.    3 11 53   10,01 6.00
196 166 masch 32 Sen B m  Cascini Giovanni    Asd Seventies Running Team Luc    3 12 07   9,99 6.00
197 167 masch 21 Vet F m  Langianni Marco    Battisti Vernio    3 12 58   9,95 6.02
198 168 masch 50 Sen D m  Santoni Leonardo    G.S.Il Fiorino    3 13 13   9,94 6.02
199 169 masch 9 Vet G m  Cella Roberto    Runcard    3 13 14   9,94 6.02
200 31 femm 10 Sen C f  Baldini Argenti Claudia    E.P.S. - Survival Trail Runners A    3 13 18   9,93 6.02
201 170 masch 32 Vet E m  Calvelli Raimondo    Unione Sportiva Nave Asd    3 13 18   9,93 6.02
202 32 femm 12 Sen D f  Montemurro Rosa    Podistica Solidarieta'    3 13 39   9,91 6.03
203 33 femm 6 Vet E f  Calzoni Simona    A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    3 13 42   9,91 6.03
204 171 masch 22 Vet F m  Lupi Mauro    Asd Montelupo Runners    3 13 45   9,91 6.03
205 172 masch 23 Sen C m  Peruzzi Antonio    A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    3 13 49   9,91 6.03
206 34 femm 2 Sen B f  Pacheco Patino Rita    Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.    3 14 04   9,89 6.04
207 173 masch 33 Sen B m  Favati Lorenzo    Asd Atletica Amaranto    3 14 31   9,87 6.05
208 174 masch 10 Vet G m  Mazzoncini Maurizio    Asd Seventies Running Team Luc    3 14 55   9,85 6.05
209 175 masch 24 Sen C m  Geromel Marco    La Butto In Vacca Asd    3 14 56   9,85 6.05
210 176 masch 25 Sen C m  Cascini Lorenzo    Asd Seventies Running Team Luc    3 15 09   9,84 6.06
211 177 masch 11 Vet G m  Falciani Claudio    Cral Ataf    3 15 37   9,82 6.07
212 178 masch 1 Vet H m  Spreafico Ambrogio    Asd Avis Oggiono    3 16 15   9,78 6.08
213 179 masch 2 Vet H m  Spreafico Roberto    G.S. Avis Oggiono    3 16 15   9,78 6.08
214 180 masch 51 Sen D m  Bruni Iacopo    La Fontanina A.S.D.    3 17 11   9,74 6.10
215 181 masch 26 Sen C m  Faccin Ronnie    Percorrere Il Sile    3 17 38   9,71 6.11
216 182 masch 33 Vet E m  Profilo Alessandro    Runcard    3 17 39   9,71 6.11
217 183 masch 12 Vet G m  Zotto Pierluigi    I Sarmati    3 18 46   9,66 6.13
218 184 masch 34 Sen B m  Salvadori Daniele    P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia    3 18 53   9,65 6.13
219 35 femm 7 Vet E f  Corsi Maribra    ''La Chianina''    3 19 18   9,63 6.14
220 36 femm 8 Vet E f  Giusti Serenella    Atl.Vicentina    3 19 48   9,61 6.15
221 37 femm 11 Sen C f  Burgarella Sarah    Runners Bergamo    3 20 00   9,6 6.15
222 38 femm 9 Vet E f  Zonin Cristina    Runcard    3 20 06   9,6 6.15
223 185 masch 34 Vet E m  Dalla Grana Nicola    Runcard    3 20 06   9,6 6.15
224 186 masch 27 Sen C m  Poli Federico    P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia    3 20 26   9,58 6.16
225 187 masch 35 Vet E m  De Siena Riccardo    Unione Sportiva Nave Asd    3 20 27   9,58 6.16
226 188 masch 23 Vet F m  Orlando Nicola    Atl.Vicentina    3 20 29   9,58 6.16
227 39 femm 10 Vet E f  Carletti Maria Clotilde    Atl.Vicentina    3 20 29   9,58 6.16
228 189 masch 13 Vet G m  Manfe' Giancarlo    G. P. Livenza Sacile    3 21 41   9,52 6.18
229 190 masch 14 Vet G m  Pizzinat Giovanni    G. P. Livenza Sacile    3 21 41   9,52 6.18
230 191 masch 24 Vet F m  Veronesi Mirco    Atl. Cibeno    3 21 56   9,51 6.19
231 192 masch 35 Sen B m  Annis Fabrizio    Forum Sport Center Ssd Srl    3 23 08   9,45 6.21
232 193 masch 25 Vet F m  Agnorelli Marco    Battisti Vernio    3 23 27   9,44 6.21
233 194 masch 36 Sen B m  Carmagnini Matteo    E.P.S. - Csi Arezzo    3 24 42   9,38 6.24
234 40 femm 12 Sen C f  Leonardi Annalisa    Runcard    3 25 50   9,33 6.26
235 195 masch 36 Vet E m  Buzzi Andrea    Road Runners Club Milano    3 25 53   9,33 6.26
236 41 femm 13 Sen D f  Chiarelli Emanuela    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    3 26 14   9,31 6.27
237 196 masch 26 Vet F m  Pepi Luciano    A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia    3 26 15   9,31 6.27
238 197 masch 52 Sen D m  Delfino Gianfranco    A.S.D. La Chianina    3 27 07   9,27 6.28
239 42 femm 13 Sen C f  Conti Marialuisa    Gruppo Podistico Arcene A.S.D.    3 27 28   9,25 6.29
240 43 femm 3 Vet F f  Raspa Emanuela    Ass. Sport. Dilet. Turris    3 27 30   9,25 6.29
241 198 masch 37 Vet E m  Sieni Lorenzo    Associazione Rondinella Del To    3 29 15   9,18 6.32
242 199 masch 53 Sen D m  Anselmi Gianni    Associazione Rondinella Del To    3 29 16   9,17 6.32
243 44 femm 3 Sen B f  Stainko Rebecca    A.S.D. La Chianina    3 29 16   9,17 6.32
244 200 masch 27 Vet F m  Bruno Federico    Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D    3 29 16   9,17 6.32
245 201 masch 54 Sen D m  Castellini Massimiliano    Associazione Rondinella Del To    3 29 18   9,17 6.32
246 202 masch 28 Vet F m  Peruzzi Stefano    Runcard    3 29 25   9,17 6.33
247 203 masch 28 Sen C m  Landi Patrick    G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova    3 30 31   9,12 6.35
248 45 femm 11 Vet E f  Cavina Federica    Atletica Due Perle    3 30 43   9,11 6.35
249 204 masch 55 Sen D m  Care' Roberto    Podistica Solidarieta'    3 30 45   9,11 6.35
250 46 femm 12 Vet E f  Demeter Orsolya    Le Torri Podismo A.S.D.    3 30 48   9,11 6.35
251 205 masch 15 Vet G m  Gaggioli Paolo    Asd Montelupo Runners    3 30 54   9,1 6.35
252 206 masch 56 Sen D m  Lorenzini Alessandro    S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano  3 31 08   9,09 6.36
253 207 masch 2 Vet I m  De Mattia Ludovico    A.S.D. Podistica Veio    3 31 55   9,06 6.37
254 47 femm 4 Vet F f  Pignanelli Paola    A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi    3 32 20   9,04 6.38
255 48 femm 14 Sen C f  Rodriguez Maria Marlene    Il Ponte Scandicci Asd    3 32 21   9,04 6.38
256 49 femm 14 Sen D f  Cardinali Federica    Podistica Avis Deruta    3 32 42   9,03 6.39
257 208 masch 38 Vet E m  Arci Antonio    Lbm Sport Team    3 32 54   9,02 6.39
258 209 masch 16 Vet G m  La Gala Giuseppe    Podistica Solidarieta'    3 32 58   9,02 6.39
259 210 masch 37 Sen B m  Lo Presti Patrick    A.S.D. C.U.S. Brescia    3 33 06   9,01 6.40
260 211 masch 29 Sen C m  Paolacci Claudio    A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi    3 34 02   8,97 6.41
261 212 masch 39 Vet E m  Panerai Alessio    Runcard    3 34 38   8,95 6.42
262 213 masch 29 Vet F m  Cardone Cosimo    Runcard    3 34 39   8,94 6.42
263 214 masch 30 Vet F m  Capo Gianluca    P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia    3 34 44   8,94 6.43
264 215 masch 57 Sen D m  Boni Enrico    P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia    3 34 44   8,94 6.43
265 50 femm 15 Sen D f  Tesi Barbara    Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19    3 34 45   8,94 6.43
266 51 femm 16 Sen D f  Ballini Cristina    Runcard    3 35 13   8,92 6.44
267 52 femm 17 Sen D f  Geroni Ilaria    E.P.S. - Artemisia Firenzuola    3 35 13   8,92 6.44
268 216 masch 30 Sen C m  Giovannardi Enrico    Runcard    3 35 14   8,92 6.44
269 217 masch 40 Vet E m  Puccinelli Federico    G.P. C.A.I. Pistoia    3 35 56   8,89 6.45
270 218 masch 58 Sen D m  Carafa Nicola    Asd Seventies Running Team Luc    3 36 36   8,86 6.46
271 219 masch 41 Vet E m  Macchi Mauro    Podisti Valle Olona    3 37 13   8,84 6.47
272 53 femm 13 Vet E f  Fiaschi Ilaria    Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D.    3 37 47   8,82 6.48
273 54 femm 18 Sen D f  Grieco Barbara    P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia    3 38 53   8,77 6.50
274 220 masch 3 Vet I m  Ciccarella Giuseppe    Lbm Sport Team    3 39 58   8,73 6.52
275 55 femm 14 Vet E f  Aiosa Maria Grazia    Urban Runners    3 40 05   8,72 6.53
276 56 femm 5 Vet F f  Marzadori Alessandra    Bushido Tri&Run    3 40 06   8,72 6.53
277 57 femm 15 Sen C f  Bertagna Vanessa    Pisa Road Runners Club    3 41 22   8,67 6.55
278 221 masch 42 Vet E m  Martellini Giampiero    Sevenlife Ssd    3 41 54   8,65 6.56
279 58 femm 1 Vet G f  Tieghi Chiara Angela    Runner Varese    3 42 18   8,64 6.57
280 59 femm 16 Sen C f  Catellani Daniela    Rimini Marathon    3 43 01   8,61 6.58
281 222 masch 31 Sen C m  Tocci Franco    Runcard    3 43 05   8,61 6.58
282 223 masch 43 Vet E m  Celiento Claudio    Le Torri Podismo A.S.D.    3 43 10   8,6 6.58
283 224 masch 38 Sen B m  Triacchini Alessio    Runcard    3 43 34   8,59 6.59
284 60 femm 6 Vet F f  Lucarini Mariangela    Runcard    3 43 39   8,58 6.59
285 61 femm 19 Sen D f  Huryk Gabriella    Asd Seventies Running Team Luc    3 43 40   8,58 6.59
286 62 femm 15 Vet E f  Nobel Yvonne    Runcard    3 44 09   8,57 7.00
287 225 masch 39 Sen B m  Filippini Paolo       3 45 09   8,53 7.02
288 226 masch 59 Sen D m  Bisegna Stefano    Runcard    3 46 04   8,49 7.04
289 63 femm 7 Vet F f  Cacciatori Mariella    Essetre Running    3 47 26   8,44 7.06
290 227 masch 31 Vet F m  Petrini Francesco    Le Torri Podismo A.S.D.    3 49 04   8,38 7.09
291 64 femm 4 Sen B f  Mascii Veronica    A.S.D. G. P. La Stanca    3 49 45   8,36 7.11
292 65 femm 17 Sen C f  Esterasi Chiara    P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia    3 49 46   8,36 7.11
293 66 femm 20 Sen D f  Brenna Francesca Maria    Asd Avis Oggiono    3 50 08   8,34 7.11
294 228 masch 40 Sen B m  Motta Andrea    Asd Avis Oggiono    3 50 08   8,34 7.11
295 229 masch 17 Vet G m  Canterani Stefano    Calcaterra Sport Asd    3 50 18   8,34 7.12
296 67 femm 16 Vet E f  Vannini Simona    Nave U. S. A.S.D.    3 50 21   8,34 7.12
297 230 masch 44 Vet E m  Canali Luciano    Runcard    3 50 22   8,33 7.12
298 68 femm 21 Sen D f  Burduja Rodica    Atl.Vicentina    3 50 45   8,32 7.13
299 231 masch 32 Vet F m  Collepiccolo Andrea    Atl. Tusculum    3 50 55   8,31 7.13
300 69 femm 22 Sen D f  Righetti Emanuela    Runcard    3 50 55   8,31 7.13
301 70 femm 2 Vet G f  Cesaroni Pina    Atl. Tusculum    3 50 55   8,31 7.13
302 232 masch 60 Sen D m  Giambastiani Alessandro    Asd Seventies Running Team Luc    3 52 26   8,26 7.16
303 233 masch 3 Vet H m  Gardellin Stefano    Avis Carmignano A.S.D.    3 52 30   8,26 7.16
304 71 femm 5 Sen B f  D'Isep Elisabetta    Runcard    3 56 06   8,13 7.23
305 234 masch 41 Sen B m  Mares Matteo    Runcard    3 56 13   8,13 7.23
306 235 masch 33 Vet F m  Bosco Roberto    Vicenza Marathon    3 56 15   8,13 7.23
307 72 femm 18 Sen C f  Bertolini Laura    Pico Runners    3 56 35   8,12 7.24
308 73 femm 8 Vet F f  Ramponi Neva    Pol. Monte San Pietro    3 58 36   8,05 7.27
309 74 femm 23 Sen D f  Gentili Oriana    Runcard    3 58 36   8,05 7.27
310 75 femm 3 Vet G f  Pellizzari Rosanna       4 00 15   7,99 7.30
311 76 femm 17 Vet E f  Bacilieri Adriana    9,92 Running Asd    4 00 15   7,99 7.30
312 236 masch 42 Sen B m  Cesarano Stefano    Avis Carmignano A.S.D.    4 02 19   7,92 7.34
313 237 masch 45 Vet E m  Lovati Giacomo    Bushido Tri&Run    4 02 19   7,92 7.34
314 238 masch 4 Vet H m  Mazzoni Paolo    E.P.S. - Avis Gaggiano    4 02 22   7,92 7.34
315 239 masch 46 Vet E m  Ambrosino Antonio    A.S.D. La Chianina    4 03 46   7,88 7.37
316 77 femm 6 Sen B f  Di Marco Ilaria    Runcard    4 05 48   7,81 7.41
317 240 masch 34 Vet F m  Nessilli Domenico    Runcard    4 05 48   7,81 7.41
318 78 femm 18 Vet E f  Sartor Manuela    Atl.Valdobbiadene G.S.A.    4 08 18   7,73 7.46
319 241 masch 18 Vet G m  Corti Daniele    Nave U. S. A.S.D.    4 10 14   7,67 7.49
320 242 masch 43 Sen B m  Franzini Simone    Runcard    4 10 15   7,67 7.49
321 79 femm 19 Vet E f  Carossa Roberta    I Sarmati    4 10 15   7,67 7.49
322 80 femm 9 Vet F f  Barbieri Giulia    Runcard    4 10 54   7,65 7.50
323 81 femm 4 Vet G f  Derudas Rita Anna    Atl. Cibeno    4 11 32   7,63 7.52
324 82 femm 10 Vet F f  Scifoni Roberta    A.S.D. Podistica Veio    4 19 41   7,39 8.07
325 83 femm 20 Vet E f  Ferrario Laura    Podisti Valle Olona    4 19 41   7,39 8.07
326 84 femm 21 Vet E f  Faenza Ilaria    La Butto In Vacca Asd    4 26 35   7,2 8.20
327 85 femm 5 Vet G f  Filippetto Maria Angelina    Venicemarathon Ssd A R.L.    4 28 23   7,15 8.23
328 243 masch 5 Vet H m  Boldrin Danilo    Runcard    4 28 28   7,15 8.23
329 244 masch 19 Vet G m  Frullini Aldo    Le Torri Podismo A.S.D.    4 29 13   7,13 8.25
330 86 femm 11 Vet F f  Carletto Gloria    G.S.D. Valdalpone De Megni    4 33 13   7,03 8.32
331 87 femm 19 Sen C f  Messori Natascia    Roadrunners Club Poviglio Asd    4 33 41   7,02 8.33
332 88 femm 20 Sen C f  Pizzolon Emanuela    Percorrere Il Sile    4 42 16   6,8 8.49
333 89 femm 12 Vet F f  Trevisan Monica    Percorrere Il Sile    4 42 17   6,8 8.49
334 245 masch 20 Vet G m  Lucchetta Lorenzo    La Butto In Vacca Asd    4 52 41   6,56 9.09
335 90 femm 13 Vet F f  Venturi Anna    Nave U. S. A.S.D.    4 56 59   6,47 9.17
336 91 femm 22 Vet E f  Fuscagni Marcella    Nave U. S. A.S.D.    4 57 00   6,46 9.17
337 92 femm 24 Sen D f  Pieri Cristina    Runcard    5 03 29   6,33 9.29
338 93 femm 7 Sen B f  Masi Evelina    Runcard    5 03 30   6,33 9.29
339 246 masch 21 Vet G m  Ariza Gomez Pedro Nel    Percorrere Il Sile    5 40 17   5,64 10.38
             
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  delle tue corse
e qualcosa di più…