www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
             
TERRE  DI  SIENA
Domenica 23 febbraio 2020
SAN GIMIGNANO  -  SIENA
KM 50,380   D +600 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
             
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
             
1 1 masch 1 Sen B m Colgan David Pod. Ozzanese 3 23 24 14,749 4.04
2 2 masch 2 Sen B m Marzari Martino Pol. Dil. Santa Lucia 3 35 03 13,95 4.18
3 3 masch 1 Sen C m Fani Roberto A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 3 47 58 13,16 4.34
4 4 masch 3 Sen B m Volpari Paolo Marathon Cremona 3 53 58 12,822 4.41
5 5 masch 1 Sen D m Martellini Roberto Sevenlife Ssd 3 55 08 12,759 4.42
6 6 masch 2 Sen D m Borrelli Luigi Pod. Cavriago 3 59 50 12,509 4.48
7 7 masch 2 Sen C m Boni Andrea G.S. Atletica 75 Cattolica 4 00 48 12,458 4.49
8 8 masch 3 Sen D m Zorzi Emiliano Percorrere Il Sile 4 02 58 12,347 4.52
9 9 masch 4 Sen B m Ponti Mattia Pol. Dil. Santa Lucia 4 05 39 12,212 4.55
10 10 masch 3 Sen C m Pagliari Stefano Camisano Running A.S.D. 4 08 31 12,072 4.58
11 11 masch 5 Sen B m Graziani Alessio Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D. 4 09 10 12,04 4.59
12 12 masch 6 Sen B m Verdelli Lorenzo B. R.C. Castiglione D'Adda 4 09 33 12,022 4.59
13 1 femm 1 Sen A f Corradini Eleonora #Faisenzadire Asd 4 11 42 11,919 5.02
14 13 masch 1 Vet H m Bordoni Carluccio 2002 Marathon Club 4 14 12 11,802 5.05
15 14 masch 1 Sen A m Piccinato Andrea Runcard 4 14 23 11,793 5.05
16 15 masch 1 Vet G m Martorell Suarez Alberto Monza Marathon Team  4 15 24 11,746 5.06
17 16 masch 1 Vet E m Fortis Michele Runners Bergamo 4 15 52 11,725 5.07
18 17 masch 4 Sen D m Brandi Massimiliano Runcard 4 16 26 11,699 5.08
19 18 masch 4 Sen C m De Lorenzo Christian Runcard 4 18 17 11,615 5.10
20 19 masch 2 Vet E m Peruzzi Andrea Pfizer Italia Running Team 4 18 28 11,607 5.10
21 20 masch 5 Sen C m Paladini Nicola A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 4 19 37 11,555 5.12
22 21 masch 5 Sen D m Naldi Marco Club Ausonia Asd 4 20 48 11,503 5.13
23 22 masch 7 Sen B m Peporini Federico The Forrest Run A.S.D. 4 21 19 11,48 5.14
24 23 masch 6 Sen D m Belotti Claudio Luivan Settignano 4 21 31 11,472 5.14
25 24 masch 6 Sen C m Fringuelli Claudio Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 4 21 32 11,471 5.14
26 25 masch 2 Sen A m Vitellaro Massimiliano A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 4 21 43 11,463 5.14
27 26 masch 7 Sen C m Pizzicori Alfredo 1 E Pizza Bike G.S. 4 22 06 11,446 5.15
28 27 masch 8 Sen C m Sassetti Roberto Runcard 4 22 38 11,423 5.15
29 2 femm 1 Sen C f Tirelli Cecilia A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 4 24 18 11,351 5.17
30 28 masch 8 Sen B m De Barbieri Simone Runcard 4 24 35 11,339 5.18
31 29 masch 9 Sen C m Scotti Mauro Gruppo Podistico Arcene A.S.D. 4 25 31 11,299 5.19
32 30 masch 2 Vet G m Poser Giuliano G. P. Livenza Sacile 4 26 17 11,266 5.20
33 31 masch 9 Sen B m Cavallini Matteo Runcard 4 26 58 11,237 5.20
34 32 masch 7 Sen D m Civitella Giulio Borgata Marinara La Spezia C 4 27 19 11,223 5.21
35 33 masch 1 Vet F m Mugnai Claudio La Galla Pontedera Atletica 4 27 21 11,221 5.21
36 3 femm 1 Sen D f Doko Marta G.S. Lamone Russi Asd 4 28 36 11,169 5.22
37 34 masch 10 Sen B m Melis Giuseppe Pol. R. Murri Ellera 4 28 59 11,153 5.23
38 35 masch 11 Sen B m Becchi Daniele Runcard 4 29 15 11,142 5.23
39 4 femm 2 Sen D f Leardi Paola Adelaide Bushido Tri&Run 4 29 30 11,132 5.23
40 36 masch 12 Sen B m Rusci Daniele G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 4 30 16 11,1 5.24
41 5 femm 1 Sen B f Torricelli Silvia Circ.Ricreativo Cittanova 4 32 54 10,993 5.27
42 37 masch 3 Vet E m Attempati Andrea A.S.D. La Chianina 4 34 06 10,945 5.29
43 38 masch 8 Sen D m Rollo Cristiano Impossible Target 4 34 38 10,924 5.30
44 39 masch 3 Vet G m Gualtieri Roberto Runcard 4 35 48 10,877 5.31
45 40 masch 10 Sen C m Fornera Alessandro Venezia Runners Atl.Murano 4 36 34 10,847 5.32
46 41 masch 13 Sen B m Becchi Marco Runcard 4 36 36 10,846 5.32
47 6 femm 2 Sen C f Michelini Annalisa A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 4 37 14 10,821 5.33
48 42 masch 9 Sen D m Grieco Luca Runcard 4 37 53 10,796 5.33
49 43 masch 14 Sen B m Belcari Paolo Runcard 4 38 11 10,784 5.34
50 7 femm 3 Sen D f Bianchi Sara Asd Atletica Trecate 4 38 11 10,784 5.34
51 44 masch 4 Vet E m Antinori Simone Runcard 4 39 09 10,747 5.35
52 45 masch 10 Sen D m Gargini Samuel A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 4 39 46 10,723 5.36
53 8 femm 2 Sen A f Dal Magro Greta G. P. Livenza Sacile 4 40 06 10,71 5.36
54 46 masch 11 Sen C m Barni Tommaso Asd Atletica Prato 4 40 18 10,703 5.36
55 47 masch 12 Sen C m Batani Matteo Runcard 4 40 19 10,702 5.36
56 48 masch 5 Vet E m De Chigi Lucio A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 4 40 20 10,702 5.36
57 49 masch 6 Vet E m Meacci Bruno Cral Ataf 4 41 23 10,662 5.38
58 50 masch 15 Sen B m Tofani Lorenzo   4 41 42 10,65 5.38
59 51 masch 16 Sen B m Iarossi Davide Pod. Ozzanese 4 42 01 10,638 5.38
60 52 masch 17 Sen B m Taglienti Eros S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 4 42 05 10,635 5.39
61 53 masch 7 Vet E m Tesi Giacomo Porciano G.P A.S.D. 4 42 25 10,623 5.39
62 54 masch 8 Vet E m Panariello Vincenzo A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 4 42 34 10,617 5.39
63 55 masch 2 Vet F m Bianchi Leonardo G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 4 42 46 10,609 5.39
64 9 femm 4 Sen D f Circiu Ionica Monica Upr Montemarciano Asd 4 43 08 10,596 5.40
65 56 masch 9 Vet E m Fontana Gianpaolo S.A. Valchiese 4 43 42 10,575 5.40
66 57 masch 13 Sen C m Bertoni Eros S.A. Valchiese 4 43 42 10,575 5.40
67 58 masch 2 Vet H m Torelli Giovanni Battista Podistica Solidarieta' 4 43 57 10,565 5.41
68 59 masch 10 Vet E m Petrucci Antonio Isolotto A.P.D. 4 44 31 10,544 5.41
69 60 masch 18 Sen B m Marigolli Niccolo' Polisportiva R. Murri Ellera 4 44 34 10,542 5.41
70 61 masch 11 Sen D m Garbarino Alessandro Atletica Valle Scrivia 4 44 43 10,537 5.42
71 62 masch 14 Sen C m Taglianetti Mirko Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 4 44 46 10,535 5.42
72 63 masch 12 Sen D m Celati Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 4 44 58 10,528 5.42
73 64 masch 11 Vet E m Attucci Armando Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 4 45 13 10,518 5.42
74 65 masch 13 Sen D m Lombardi Massimiliano Podistica Quarrata 4 45 13 10,518 5.42
75 66 masch 14 Sen D m Pallecchi Gianni A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 4 45 23 10,512 5.42
76 67 masch 15 Sen C m Guerzoni Manuel Modena Runners Club Asd 4 46 45 10,462 5.44
77 68 masch 19 Sen B m Innocenti Francesco Runcard 4 47 00 10,453 5.44
78 69 masch 15 Sen D m Leardini Fabio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 4 48 06 10,413 5.46
79 10 femm 5 Sen D f Martinelli Emanuela Podistica Il Campino 4 48 24 10,402 5.46
80 70 masch 16 Sen D m Bonarini Fabrizio G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 4 48 24 10,402 5.46
81 71 masch 17 Sen D m Bonaretti Rossano Pod. Biasola 4 48 27 10,4 5.46
82 72 masch 16 Sen C m Asciolla Francesco A.S.D. Podistica Normanna 4 48 28 10,4 5.46
83 73 masch 17 Sen C m Anderini Amos Runcard 4 48 34 10,396 5.46
84 74 masch 3 Vet F m Bertini Paolo A.S. Atl. Vinci 4 49 33 10,361 5.47
85 75 masch 20 Sen B m Berti Iago Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 4 49 34 10,36 5.47
86 11 femm 1 Vet E f Carloni Catia Runcard 4 49 50 10,351 5.48
87 12 femm 3 Sen C f Bucur Laura Elena Podistica Pontelungo Bologna 4 50 10 10,339 5.48
88 76 masch 18 Sen C m Smargiasse Andrea Asd Spartan Sport Academy 4 50 10 10,339 5.48
89 77 masch 19 Sen C m Giglioli Massimo E.P.S. - Capraia Run 4 50 21 10,332 5.48
90 78 masch 18 Sen D m Passignani Stefano Atletica Campi Bisenzio 4 50 21 10,332 5.48
91 13 femm 2 Vet E f Prioreschi Patrizia A.S.D. Podistica Veio 4 51 13 10,302 5.49
92 79 masch 21 Sen B m Vincio Niccolo' Runcard 4 51 39 10,286 5.50
93 80 masch 12 Vet E m Simoncini Alberto Runcard 4 51 51 10,279 5.50
94 14 femm 3 Vet E f Carrotta Rita A.S. Dil. Marathon Misilmeri 4 52 36 10,253 5.51
95 15 femm 2 Sen B f Chiappa Sabrina S.Club Lib. Sesto 4 53 21 10,227 5.52
96 81 masch 13 Vet E m Boiano Roberto Runcard 4 55 14 10,161 5.54
97 82 masch 19 Sen D m Centonze Marco Team Mud & Snow Asd 4 55 21 10,157 5.54
98 83 masch 20 Sen D m Alpini Leonardo G.S. Lamone Russi Asd 4 56 07 10,131 5.55
99 16 femm 6 Sen D f Davide Laura Vicenza Runners 4 56 22 10,123 5.56
100 84 masch 21 Sen D m Luna Nicola Giuseppe Vicenza Runners 4 57 06 10,098 5.57
101 85 masch 14 Vet E m Oddi Riccardo La Butto In Vacca Asd 4 57 06 10,098 5.57
102 86 masch 15 Vet E m Ruffoni Andrea La Butto In Vacca Asd 4 57 06 10,098 5.57
103 17 femm 1 Vet F f Chini Antonella ASD Cappuccini 1972 4 58 03 10,065 5.58
104 87 masch 4 Vet F m Pafundi Fausto Asd Montelupo Runners 4 58 24 10,054 5.58
105 88 masch 22 Sen D m Davini Giulio A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 4 58 28 10,051 5.58
106 89 masch 16 Vet E m Pavesi Giacomo   4 58 50 10,039 5.59
107 90 masch 5 Vet F m Sechi Filippo Runcard 4 59 05 10,031 5.59
108 91 masch 6 Vet F m Calamai Stefano   4 59 24 10,02 5.59
109 92 masch 22 Sen B m Snickars Carlo A.S.D. Sienarunners 4 59 27 10,018 5.59
110 93 masch 17 Vet E m Naldoni Fabrizio Cral Nuovo Pignone 4 59 34 10,014 5.59
111 94 masch 23 Sen D m Niero Simone Fly Salzano 4 59 44 10,009 6.00
112 95 masch 18 Vet E m Moneghini Fulvio Rosa Running Team 4 59 57 10,002 6.00
113 18 femm 4 Vet E f Cerchiari Morena Pico Runners 5 00 15 9,992 6.00
114 96 masch 19 Vet E m Sunseri Maurizio Runcard 5 01 07 9,963 6.01
115 97 masch 7 Vet F m Barzaghi Giovanni Atl. Vis Nova Giussano 5 01 38 9,946 6.02
116 98 masch 8 Vet F m Santachiara Silvio Atl. Cibeno 5 03 30 9,885 6.04
117 99 masch 20 Sen C m Triglia Luca E.P.S. - A.S.D. Associazione Sportiva 5 03 33 9,883 6.04
118 100 masch 24 Sen D m Ricci Alessandro Passo Capponi Asd 5 03 52 9,873 6.05
119 101 masch 21 Sen C m Santini Federico Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 5 04 12 9,862 6.05
120 102 masch 20 Vet E m Miani Piero A.S.D. Tocco Runner 5 04 26 9,854 6.05
121 103 masch 25 Sen D m Salvini Aldo Runners Bergamo 5 04 34 9,85 6.05
122 104 masch 26 Sen D m Romanelli Danilo Atletica Pineto 5 05 22 9,824 6.06
123 105 masch 9 Vet F m Brunetti Andrea Team Marathon S.S.D. 5 05 46 9,811 6.07
124 19 femm 4 Sen C f Berrettini Silvia Runcard 5 05 58 9,805 6.07
125 106 masch 23 Sen B m Albani Jacopo A.S.D. Golfo Dei Poeti 5 06 08 9,8 6.07
126 107 masch 24 Sen B m Barbera Matteo A.S.D. Golfo Dei Poeti Arcigni 5 06 08 9,8 6.07
127 108 masch 25 Sen B m Galli Andrea Runcard 5 06 39 9,783 6.08
128 109 masch 4 Vet G m Chironna Giangrazio Runcard 5 06 40 9,783 6.08
129 110 masch 27 Sen D m Marcuzzi Andrea Runcard 5 07 06 9,769 6.09
130 111 masch 26 Sen B m Bendinelli David Pisa Road Runners Club 5 08 29 9,725 6.10
131 20 femm 3 Sen B f Palla Veronica Pisa Road Runners Club 5 08 29 9,725 6.10
132 21 femm 5 Sen C f Cordone Valentina Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D. 5 08 41 9,719 6.10
133 112 masch 22 Sen C m Scardigli Filippo Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D. 5 08 42 9,718 6.10
134 113 masch 27 Sen B m Lisi Andrea A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 5 08 58 9,71 6.11
135 114 masch 5 Vet G m Torricelli Werther Circ.Ricreativo Cittanova 5 09 05 9,706 6.11
136 115 masch 10 Vet F m Bruschi Alberto Pico Runners 5 09 05 9,706 6.11
137 22 femm 7 Sen D f Gelli Barbara Asd Prato Promozione 5 09 10 9,704 6.11
138 116 masch 28 Sen D m Meoni Damiano Asd Prato Promozione 5 09 11 9,703 6.11
139 117 masch 29 Sen D m Ricupero Marco Pod. Formiginese 5 09 35 9,69 6.12
140 118 masch 6 Vet G m Bretti Giovanni Podistica Solidarieta' 5 10 02 9,676 6.12
141 119 masch 30 Sen D m Pitarch I Torras Miquel   5 10 38 9,658 6.13
142 120 masch 7 Vet G m Carnelos Leonardo Atl. Leone San Marco Pordenone 5 10 55 9,649 6.13
143 121 masch 11 Vet F m Dragonetti Vincenzo Cral Societa' Reale Mutua Ass. 5 11 03 9,645 6.13
144 122 masch 31 Sen D m Porciello Carlo Runcard 5 11 08 9,642 6.13
145 123 masch 12 Vet F m Nobel Libertus Runcard 5 11 26 9,633 6.14
146 23 femm 8 Sen D f Pieri Ilaria Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 5 11 47 9,622 6.14
147 124 masch 21 Vet E m Villani Alessandro Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 5 12 05 9,613 6.15
148 125 masch 22 Vet E m Bini Fabrizio Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 5 12 05 9,613 6.15
149 126 masch 23 Vet E m Riccardo Cattarin Percorrere Il Sile 5 12 05 9,613 6.15
150 127 masch 24 Vet E m Gozi Graziano Amici Della Fatica Cesena 5 12 14 9,608 6.15
151 128 masch 25 Vet E m Torsani Antonio Rimini Marathon 5 12 19 9,606 6.15
152 129 masch 32 Sen D m Ponzio Giovanni Runcard 5 13 09 9,58 6.16
153 24 femm 4 Sen B f Tronconi Elena Atletica Valle Scrivia 5 13 14 9,578 6.16
154 130 masch 26 Vet E m Gobbino Massimo Runcard 5 13 19 9,575 6.16
155 131 masch 3 Vet H m Spichetti Antonio Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 5 14 14 9,547 6.17
156 132 masch 27 Vet E m Iervolino Alfonso Passo Capponi Asd 5 14 37 9,535 6.18
157 133 masch 23 Sen C m Caldone Donato G.P.Pretuzi Runners Teramo Asd 5 14 52 9,528 6.18
158 134 masch 28 Vet E m Fucile Fabrizio Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 5 14 55 9,526 6.18
159 135 masch 29 Vet E m Lucci Alessandro Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 5 14 55 9,526 6.18
160 136 masch 30 Vet E m Francini Andrea Runcard 5 15 15 9,516 6.18
161 137 masch 28 Sen B m Grilli Jonathan Ronda Ghibellina 5 15 41 9,503 6.19
162 138 masch 31 Vet E m De Luca Pino Gabriele G.P.Pretuzi Runners Teramo Asd 5 16 17 9,485 6.20
163 139 masch 32 Vet E m Vignaroli Andrea Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team 5 17 13 9,457 6.21
164 140 masch 33 Sen D m Panicucci Federico Runcard 5 17 18 9,455 6.21
165 141 masch 34 Sen D m Mazzanti Filippo Runcard 5 17 18 9,455 6.21
166 142 masch 24 Sen C m Bonanni Federico Runcard 5 17 18 9,455 6.21
167 143 masch 35 Sen D m Boldrini Maurizio Runcard 5 17 18 9,455 6.21
168 144 masch 33 Vet E m Andreanini Nicola Runcard 5 17 18 9,455 6.21
169 145 masch 4 Vet H m Bittarelli Natale Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 5 18 08 9,43 6.22
170 25 femm 6 Sen C f Lasi Alinda Bologna Trail Team Asd 5 18 51 9,409 6.23
171 26 femm 9 Sen D f Mazzini Milena Bologna Trail Team Asd 5 18 51 9,409 6.23
172 146 masch 25 Sen C m Cavallini Giacomo Bologna Trail Team Asd 5 18 51 9,409 6.23
173 147 masch 36 Sen D m Marchioni Marco Bologna Trail Team Asd 5 18 51 9,409 6.23
174 148 masch 29 Sen B m Leone Roberto Spezia Marathon Dlf 5 19 09 9,4 6.23
175 149 masch 34 Vet E m Lombardi Paolo G.S. Maiano 5 19 35 9,387 6.23
176 150 masch 37 Sen D m De Luca Andrea S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1871 5 19 46 9,382 6.24
177 151 masch 26 Sen C m Ceccarelli Marco   5 19 46 9,382 6.24
178 152 masch 38 Sen D m Masci Francesco Runcard 5 20 06 9,372 6.24
179 27 femm 10 Sen D f Bonaffini Concetta Asd Asfaltozero Sport Sprint Trail 5 20 36 9,357 6.25
180 153 masch 13 Vet F m Molinari Mauro Passo Capponi Asd 5 20 43 9,354 6.25
181 154 masch 5 Vet H m Gelli Sergio A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 5 20 53 9,349 6.25
182 28 femm 5 Sen B f Bejleri Jonida 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 5 21 29 9,332 6.26
183 155 masch 27 Sen C m Barili Paolo 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 5 21 29 9,332 6.26
184 156 masch 30 Sen B m Borini Luca 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 5 21 29 9,332 6.26
185 29 femm 6 Sen B f Paccavia Margherita A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 5 21 53 9,32 6.26
186 157 masch 39 Sen D m Cappelli Luca Podistica Pratese Asd 5 22 50 9,293 6.27
187 30 femm 11 Sen D f Brachi Francesca Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 5 23 03 9,286 6.28
188 158 masch 35 Vet E m Trani Giuseppe Atletica Silca Conegliano 5 23 03 9,286 6.28
189 31 femm 2 Vet F f Chiti Cinzia   5 23 03 9,286 6.28
190 159 masch 14 Vet F m Rita Piero G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 5 23 11 9,283 6.28
191 160 masch 40 Sen D m Epiroti Francesco Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 5 23 17 9,28 6.28
192 161 masch 8 Vet G m Mandolini Stefano Podistica Avis Deruta 5 23 20 9,278 6.28
193 162 masch 36 Vet E m Fumagalli Davide Runcard 5 23 29 9,274 6.28
194 163 masch 31 Sen B m Mangano Davide Podisti Valle Olona 5 23 35 9,271 6.28
195 32 femm 5 Vet E f Sarnelli Stefania Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 5 23 45 9,266 6.28
196 164 masch 41 Sen D m Rossi Enrico Atletica Valle Scrivia 5 24 00 9,259 6.29
197 165 masch 15 Vet F m Sottile Giuseppe A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 5 24 16 9,252 6.29
198 166 masch 42 Sen D m Mori Dino E.P.S. - Capraia Run 5 24 40 9,24 6.30
199 33 femm 7 Sen C f Colombo Silvia Runcard 5 25 06 9,228 6.30
200 34 femm 1 Vet G f Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena 5 25 13 9,225 6.30
201 167 masch 37 Vet E m Nicoletti Gino Calcaterra Sport Asd 5 25 27 9,218 6.31
202 168 masch 43 Sen D m Vannucci Tommaso Runcard 5 25 37 9,213 6.31
203 169 masch 44 Sen D m Luis Lorenzo Runcard 5 25 37 9,213 6.31
204 170 masch 38 Vet E m Querci Alessio A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 5 25 47 9,209 6.31
205 171 masch 39 Vet E m Biagi Giampaolo Atletica 2005 5 26 22 9,192 6.32
206 172 masch 40 Vet E m Brogioni Paolo A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 5 26 22 9,192 6.32
207 173 masch 16 Vet F m Giobbi Luigi Asd Sport & Vita 5 26 43 9,182 6.32
208 35 femm 12 Sen D f Ciari Natascia G. Pod. Le Sbarre 5 26 52 9,178 6.32
209 174 masch 17 Vet F m Bianchi Dario Runcard 5 26 52 9,178 6.32
210 175 masch 41 Vet E m Cappellato Giuseppe Rain Runners 5 27 26 9,162 6.33
211 36 femm 7 Sen B f Ferraroni Sara Soresina Running Club 5 27 40 9,156 6.33
212 176 masch 42 Vet E m Locatelli Paolo Runners Bergamo 5 27 41 9,155 6.33
213 177 masch 18 Vet F m Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 5 28 27 9,134 6.34
214 37 femm 6 Vet E f Esposito Raffaella 1 E Pizza Bike G.S. 5 28 38 9,129 6.34
215 178 masch 43 Vet E m Marzolesi Roberto Assisi Runners Asd 5 29 11 9,113 6.35
216 179 masch 19 Vet F m Rondini Fabrizio Atletica Umbertide 5 29 12 9,113 6.35
217 180 masch 3 Sen A m Viani Marco   5 29 22 9,108 6.35
218 181 masch 32 Sen B m Tazioli Diego P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia 5 29 23 9,108 6.35
219 182 masch 20 Vet F m Baccini Luca P.C.A. Hitachi Rail -Italy- Pistoia 5 29 23 9,108 6.35
220 183 masch 45 Sen D m Serafini Mino Dettagli 5 29 25 9,107 6.35
221 38 femm 13 Sen D f Chiappucci Sonia Asd Zena Runners 5 29 35 9,102 6.35
222 184 masch 28 Sen C m Nassi Cristian G. Pod. Le Sbarre 5 29 35 9,102 6.35
223 39 femm 14 Sen D f Gliori Antonella Asd Zena Runners 5 29 37 9,101 6.36
224 185 masch 29 Sen C m Ceccherini Alessio Runcard 5 29 46 9,097 6.36
225 40 femm 8 Sen C f Zanetti Veronica A.S.D. Pavanello 5 30 01 9,09 6.36
226 41 femm 8 Sen B f Pierattini Veronica Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 5 30 13 9,085 6.36
227 186 masch 44 Vet E m Orestano Luca Runcard 5 30 29 9,078 6.37
228 187 masch 33 Sen B m Mercoledi Lorenzino A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 5 30 30 9,077 6.37
229 42 femm 9 Sen B f Leung Grace Yanyi Runcard 5 30 39 9,073 6.37
230 188 masch 46 Sen D m Muzzi Giorgio Runcard 5 30 39 9,073 6.37
231 43 femm 15 Sen D f Wongudom Khesara Percorrere Il Sile 5 30 42 9,072 6.37
232 189 masch 45 Vet E m De Caria Franco A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 5 30 44 9,071 6.37
233 190 masch 21 Vet F m Cospito Francesco E.P.S. - Atletika A.S. Dilettantistica 5 31 04 9,062 6.37
234 44 femm 10 Sen B f Caracci Giorgia A.S.D. Atletica Neptunia 5 31 05 9,061 6.37
235 45 femm 16 Sen D f Tovo Elisa Vicenza Runners 5 31 17 9,056 6.38
236 191 masch 9 Vet G m Carli Raffaele Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 5 31 36 9,047 6.38
237 46 femm 2 Vet G f De Nicolao Barbara Atletica Vis Abano 5 31 56 9,038 6.38
238 192 masch 46 Vet E m Gori Massimo G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 5 32 17 9,028 6.39
239 193 masch 10 Vet G m Perrone Capano Marco Podistica Solidarieta' 5 32 45 9,016 6.39
240 47 femm 17 Sen D f Semino Maddalena Atl. Ovadese Ormig 5 33 12 9,004 6.40
241 48 femm 9 Sen C f Santi Chiara Runcard 5 33 12 9,004 6.40
242 194 masch 11 Vet G m Chiavoni Marcello A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 5 33 48 8,987 6.41
243 195 masch 47 Sen D m Maccione Ascanio Gruppo Podistico Amatori Teramo 5 33 52 8,986 6.41
244 49 femm 18 Sen D f Rossi Ardea G.S.D. Mombocar 5 34 17 8,974 6.41
245 50 femm 3 Vet F f Rosolen Daniela Atl. Leone San Marco Pordenone 5 34 26 8,97 6.41
246 196 masch 6 Vet H m Onorato Giovanni Runcard 5 34 38 8,965 6.42
247 197 masch 47 Vet E m D'Alessio Paolo Nocera Runners 5 34 43 8,963 6.42
248 198 masch 48 Sen D m Pattofatto Riccardo Calcaterra Sport Asd 5 35 58 8,929 6.43
249 51 femm 7 Vet E f Buffolino Debora Nave U. S. A.S.D. 5 36 05 8,926 6.43
250 199 masch 22 Vet F m Curti Fabio Massimo G.S. Cat Sport Roma 5 36 27 8,917 6.44
251 52 femm 11 Sen B f Locati Francesca Gruppo Podistico Arcene A.S.D. 5 36 50 8,906 6.44
252 200 masch 48 Vet E m Guerrini Gabriele Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 5 37 04 8,9 6.44
253 201 masch 49 Vet E m Battisti Paolo Runcard 5 38 24 8,865 6.46
254 202 masch 30 Sen C m Balboni Andrea A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 5 38 52 8,853 6.47
255 203 masch 49 Sen D m Minicucci Massimo E.P.S. - Personal Best Asd 5 38 57 8,851 6.47
256 204 masch 50 Vet E m Assante Claudio A.S.D. Piano Ma Arriviamo 5 39 24 8,839 6.47
257 205 masch 34 Sen B m Rontini Stefano Runcard 5 39 40 8,832 6.48
258 206 masch 50 Sen D m Cavicchi Fabrizio Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 5 39 59 8,824 6.48
259 207 masch 31 Sen C m Pasqui Federico A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 5 40 13 8,818 6.48
260 53 femm 10 Sen C f Gremoli Marianna Runcard 5 40 40 8,806 6.49
261 208 masch 51 Sen D m Losanno Simone Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 5 41 27 8,786 6.50
262 209 masch 23 Vet F m Zamperetti Leonardo Atl.Vicentina 5 42 35 8,757 6.51
263 210 masch 24 Vet F m Frigeri Massimo Pico Runners 5 42 56 8,748 6.52
264 211 masch 52 Sen D m Fulceri Fabrizio Runcard 5 43 32 8,733 6.52
265 212 masch 51 Vet E m Zazzeri Paolo Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze 5 43 33 8,732 6.52
266 213 masch 52 Vet E m Leone Antonio Lbm Sport Team 5 43 42 8,729 6.52
267 54 femm 4 Vet F f Dallavalle Manuela Atl. Cibeno 5 44 11 8,716 6.53
268 214 masch 32 Sen C m Innocenti Simone Porciano G.P A.S.D. 5 44 12 8,716 6.53
269 215 masch 53 Vet E m Nuti Claudio A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 5 45 24 8,686 6.54
270 55 femm 12 Sen B f Pavan Denise A.S.D. Corritreviso 5 45 24 8,686 6.54
271 216 masch 54 Vet E m Morelli Maurizio Asd Montelupo Runners 5 45 47 8,676 6.55
272 217 masch 55 Vet E m Giordani Piero La Fontanina A.S.D. 5 46 07 8,668 6.55
273 218 masch 53 Sen D m Bindi Alessandro La Fontanina A.S.D. 5 46 07 8,668 6.55
274 219 masch 7 Vet H m Scarpa Franco La Fontanina Firenze 5 46 07 8,668 6.55
275 220 masch 33 Sen C m Chellini Giacomo La Fontanina A.S.D. 5 46 07 8,668 6.55
276 221 masch 54 Sen D m Gerini Nicola La Fontanina A.S.D. 5 46 07 8,668 6.55
277 222 masch 55 Sen D m Zanin Federico Faizane' Runners Team 5 46 27 8,659 6.56
278 56 femm 8 Vet E f Bignotti Gloria Bergamo Stars Atletica 5 46 37 8,655 6.56
279 223 masch 34 Sen C m Ombroni Daniele Dicomano Pol. 5 46 59 8,646 6.56
280 224 masch 35 Sen B m Salvafondi Francesco E.P.S. - Mugello Outdoor Asd 5 46 59 8,646 6.56
281 225 masch 56 Vet E m Cozzi Massimo Urban Runners 5 47 07 8,643 6.57
282 226 masch 36 Sen B m Gemma Pierluigi Atletica Arce 5 47 17 8,638 6.57
283 227 masch 25 Vet F m Boncompagni Ugo A.S.D. La Chianina 5 47 20 8,637 6.57
284 57 femm 11 Sen C f Cristofaro Barbara Runcard 5 47 20 8,637 6.57
285 228 masch 35 Sen C m Errico Vincenzo Women In Run 5 47 21 8,637 6.57
286 229 masch 57 Vet E m Migliorino Alessio Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 5 47 24 8,636 6.57
287 58 femm 12 Sen C f Modolo Ellen Passo Capponi Asd 5 47 32 8,632 6.57
288 230 masch 56 Sen D m Penta Paolo Atl.Vicentina 5 47 54 8,623 6.57
289 231 masch 12 Vet G m Bonizzoli Giovanni Battista Straleno 5 47 56 8,622 6.58
290 59 femm 9 Vet E f Floris Emanuela Podisti Valle Olona 5 48 21 8,612 6.58
291 60 femm 3 Vet G f Grilli Paola Amici Della Fatica Cesena 5 48 23 8,611 6.58
292 232 masch 58 Vet E m Vangi Maurizio 1 E Pizza Bike G.S. 5 48 30 8,608 6.58
293 233 masch 59 Vet E m Folligno Mauro Percorrere Il Sile 5 48 34 8,607 6.58
294 234 masch 37 Sen B m Malavasi Mauro Asd 3'.30'' Team 5 49 01 8,596 6.59
295 61 femm 13 Sen B f Gargiulli Giorgia A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 5 49 15 8,59 6.59
296 235 masch 60 Vet E m Bevilacqua Andrea Asd Pod. Lippo Calderara 5 49 25 8,586 6.59
297 236 masch 13 Vet G m Raguzzini Paolo A.S.D. Podistica Veio 5 50 45 8,553 7.01
298 62 femm 10 Vet E f Roccuzzo Giuseppa G.A.A.C. 2007 Veronamarathon 5 50 51 8,551 7.01
299 63 femm 19 Sen D f Denaro Letizia Urban Runners 5 51 18 8,54 7.02
300 64 femm 20 Sen D f Pane Ivana Atletica Pegaso 5 51 19 8,539 7.02
301 237 masch 26 Vet F m Iadicicco Biagio Asd Podistica Frattese 5 51 33 8,534 7.02
302 238 masch 27 Vet F m Di Lernia Mario Asd Podistica Frattese 5 51 34 8,533 7.02
303 65 femm 21 Sen D f Rossi Danisa 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 5 52 12 8,518 7.03
304 239 masch 36 Sen C m Biselli Carlo Alberto 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 5 52 13 8,517 7.03
305 240 masch 37 Sen C m Masi Marco Runcard 5 52 15 8,517 7.03
306 66 femm 22 Sen D f Salvi Jessica Podisti Faresi 5 52 37 8,508 7.03
307 241 masch 61 Vet E m Avogadri Alvaro Podisti Faresi 5 52 37 8,508 7.03
308 242 masch 28 Vet F m Masnaghetti Fabio Podistica Arona 5 52 58 8,499 7.04
309 243 masch 38 Sen B m Betteti Manuel Runcard 5 53 58 8,475 7.05
310 67 femm 5 Vet F f Onori Cristina Polisportiva Oltrarno Asd 5 54 03 8,473 7.05
311 244 masch 57 Sen D m Menozzi Daniele Pod. Cavriago 5 54 04 8,473 7.05
312 68 femm 23 Sen D f Tesauro Simona Passo Capponi Asd 5 54 15 8,469 7.05
313 245 masch 38 Sen C m Stevani Marco Passo Capponi Asd 5 54 15 8,469 7.05
314 246 masch 62 Vet E m Bettarini Massimo Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 5 54 51 8,454 7.06
315 69 femm 24 Sen D f Nicolini Silvia Attraverso Running Asd 5 55 22 8,442 7.06
316 247 masch 39 Sen B m Fratti Marco Rimini Marathon 5 56 48 8,408 7.08
317 70 femm 13 Sen C f Morri Michela Rimini Marathon 5 56 48 8,408 7.08
318 248 masch 14 Vet G m Lunedei Marco Rimini Marathon 5 56 48 8,408 7.08
319 249 masch 29 Vet F m Carbellotti Rodolfo Rimini Marathon 5 56 49 8,408 7.08
320 250 masch 58 Sen D m Guiducci Matteo Rimini Marathon 5 56 49 8,408 7.08
321 251 masch 63 Vet E m Taiti Enzo Avis Foiano 5 57 18 8,396 7.09
322 252 masch 59 Sen D m Ferrari Nicola G.A.A.C. 2007 Veronamarathon 5 57 22 8,395 7.09
323 253 masch 30 Vet F m Recchia Claudio G.A.A.C. 2007 Veronamarathon 5 57 23 8,394 7.09
324 254 masch 8 Vet H m Della Monica Vincenzo Gp Corno Giovine 5 57 38 8,388 7.09
325 255 masch 60 Sen D m Casoni Roberto Gp Corno Giovine 5 58 25 8,37 7.10
326 71 femm 4 Vet G f Sanna Irene G. P. Livenza Sacile 5 58 47 8,362 7.11
327 256 masch 61 Sen D m Novi Simone G. Pod. Le Sbarre 5 58 57 8,358 7.11
328 72 femm 11 Vet E f Mattioli Veronica A.S.D. Runners Barberino 5 59 12 8,352 7.11
329 257 masch 15 Vet G m Tempestini Franco Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 5 59 54 8,336 7.12
330 258 masch 16 Vet G m Favaron Sandro Rain Runners 6 02 47 8,269 7.15
331 259 masch 31 Vet F m Lepore Emilio Podistica Pratese Asd 6 02 52 8,267 7.15
332 73 femm 5 Vet G f Giardina Santa Podistica Peralto Genova Asd 6 03 20 8,257 7.16
333 260 masch 32 Vet F m Gori Riccardo   6 03 38 8,25 7.16
334 74 femm 6 Vet F f Bragagni Donatella Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 6 04 01 8,241 7.17
335 261 masch 33 Vet F m Gallus Maurizio Runcard 6 04 57 8,22 7.18
336 75 femm 14 Sen C f Introcaso Isabella Amici Dello Sport Briosco-Mi 6 04 57 8,22 7.18
337 262 masch 64 Vet E m Oriolo Francesco G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 6 05 23 8,211 7.18
338 263 masch 40 Sen B m Bagnoli Niccolo' Canottieri Firenze 6 05 23 8,211 7.18
339 264 masch 41 Sen B m Salvadori Giovambattista Canottieri Firenze 6 05 23 8,211 7.18
340 76 femm 15 Sen C f Lo Sardo Michela Gaelle G.P. C.A.I. Pistoia 6 05 42 8,203 7.19
341 77 femm 16 Sen C f Tosini Sara 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 6 05 48 8,201 7.19
342 78 femm 25 Sen D f Lippi Francesca Asd Canapino 6 05 53 8,199 7.19
343 265 masch 65 Vet E m Crescioli Sauro Runcard 6 05 54 8,199 7.19
344 79 femm 12 Vet E f Rossi Elena Runcard 6 06 18 8,19 7.20
345 266 masch 17 Vet G m Nespoli Vito Atl. Vis Nova Giussano 6 06 30 8,186 7.20
346 267 masch 62 Sen D m Testa Fabio Asd Avis Oggiono 6 06 31 8,185 7.20
347 80 femm 17 Sen C f Stretti Ilaria Polisportiva Torrile 6 06 51 8,178 7.20
348 81 femm 13 Vet E f Stocchi Sabrina Runcard 6 08 22 8,144 7.22
349 268 masch 42 Sen B m Casella Luca Asd Runrivierarun 6 10 10 8,104 7.24
350 269 masch 34 Vet F m Santi Luca Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 6 10 23 8,1 7.24
351 270 masch 63 Sen D m Giovannetti Alessio Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 6 10 23 8,1 7.24
352 271 masch 64 Sen D m Barile Lorenzo A.S.D. Area Lbm Sport Team 6 10 26 8,099 7.25
353 272 masch 66 Vet E m Bruni Sebastiano Canottieri Firenze 6 10 29 8,098 7.25
354 82 femm 7 Vet F f Fardin Michela Runcard 6 10 32 8,096 7.25
355 83 femm 26 Sen D f Lovisetto Federica Percorrere Il Sile 6 10 32 8,096 7.25
356 273 masch 67 Vet E m Bernini Sergio Runcard 6 11 13 8,082 7.25
357 84 femm 8 Vet F f Memmi Tamara G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D. 6 11 21 8,079 7.26
358 85 femm 18 Sen C f Porcelli Giulia A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 6 11 51 8,068 7.26
359 274 masch 65 Sen D m Boccalieri Massimo G.A.U. Giovani Amici Uniti 6 12 16 8,059 7.27
360 275 masch 66 Sen D m Nanni Enrico La Butto In Vacca Asd 6 12 22 8,057 7.27
361 86 femm 14 Vet E f Pizzolon Lucia Percorrere Il Sile 6 12 50 8,046 7.27
362 87 femm 9 Vet F f Ciscato Carla Novara Che Corre 6 12 56 8,044 7.28
363 276 masch 43 Sen B m Dobori Nicholas Asd Pol. Sidermec - Vitali 6 13 11 8,039 7.28
364 88 femm 10 Vet F f Failli Laura Bergamo Stars Atletica 6 13 29 8,032 7.28
365 277 masch 68 Vet E m Camerini Corso Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 6 13 33 8,031 7.28
366 89 femm 19 Sen C f Pandolfi Chiara Pfizer Italia Running Team 6 13 33 8,031 7.28
367 90 femm 15 Vet E f Razzolini Ilaria Pfizer Italia Running Team 6 13 34 8,031 7.28
368 91 femm 16 Vet E f Pieri Laura   6 14 12 8,017 7.29
369 92 femm 27 Sen D f Scarnicci Elisabetta   6 14 12 8,017 7.29
370 278 masch 35 Vet F m Dell'Accio Vito Atl. Anzio 6 14 32 8,01 7.29
371 279 masch 44 Sen B m Bellini Riccardo A.S.D. Podistica Aprilia 6 14 33 8,01 7.29
372 280 masch 36 Vet F m Zerini Fabio Podisti Valle Olona 6 15 16 7,994 7.30
373 281 masch 67 Sen D m Gallimberti Christian La Butto In Vacca Asd 6 15 21 7,993 7.30
374 282 masch 69 Vet E m Piangerelli Federico Atl.Follonica 6 15 27 7,99 7.31
375 283 masch 37 Vet F m Guccini Claudio Atl.Follonica 6 15 28 7,99 7.31
376 284 masch 70 Vet E m Piangerelli Luciano Maria Atl.Follonica 6 15 29 7,99 7.31
377 285 masch 38 Vet F m Cirilli Pietro Podistica Solidarieta' 6 17 43 7,942 7.33
378 286 masch 68 Sen D m Masotti Daniele E.P.S. - Capraia Run 6 17 49 7,94 7.33
379 287 masch 69 Sen D m Amadori Massimo Club Ausonia Asd 6 17 55 7,938 7.33
380 288 masch 45 Sen B m Adornetto Francesco Runcard 6 18 24 7,928 7.34
381 93 femm 28 Sen D f Rassinati Claudia Atletica Ponticino 6 18 25 7,928 7.34
382 289 masch 39 Vet F m Biagini Bruno A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 6 19 06 7,913 7.35
383 290 masch 71 Vet E m Chiarei Gianni Atletica Cascina 6 19 32 7,904 7.35
384 291 masch 72 Vet E m Lucchese Claudio La Butto In Vacca Asd 6 20 10 7,891 7.36
385 94 femm 20 Sen C f Rocchetto Benedetta Vicenza Runners 6 20 43 7,88 7.37
386 292 masch 39 Sen C m Pettorali Andrea A.S.D.Le Ancelle 6 25 27 7,783 7.43
387 95 femm 14 Sen B f Cheli Stella A.S.D.Le Ancelle 6 25 28 7,783 7.43
388 293 masch 40 Vet F m Senatore Costantino A.S. Roma Road R.Club 6 26 48 7,756 7.44
389 294 masch 70 Sen D m Aiello Alfredo Carlo Runcard 6 26 49 7,756 7.44
390 96 femm 29 Sen D f Pelosini Daniela G.S.D. Valdalpone De Megni 6 26 52 7,755 7.44
391 97 femm 30 Sen D f Guarda Loretta G.S.D. Valdalpone De Megni 6 26 52 7,755 7.44
392 295 masch 71 Sen D m Tunno Andrea Base Running 6 28 29 7,722 7.46
393 98 femm 17 Vet E f Villa Adria Erminia Nave U. S. A.S.D. 6 29 12 7,708 7.47
394 296 masch 73 Vet E m Pacini Walter Podistica Quarrata 6 29 13 7,708 7.47
395 99 femm 31 Sen D f Pasini Debora Atletica 85 Faenza 6 31 05 7,671 7.49
396 100 femm 18 Vet E f Bandini Annalisa Runcard 6 31 06 7,671 7.49
397 101 femm 6 Vet G f Chiti Anna Lia Trail Running Project Asd 6 34 07 7,612 7.53
398 297 masch 46 Sen B m Cappellari Ivan Trail Running Project Asd 6 34 08 7,612 7.53
399 298 masch 9 Vet H m Salvatore Antonio Club Super Marathon Italia 6 34 15 7,609 7.53
400 299 masch 18 Vet G m Sparavigna Antonio Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze 6 35 57 7,577 7.55
401 300 masch 74 Vet E m Zingoni Massimiliano Podistica Rico Sport Asd 6 36 32 7,566 7.56
402 301 masch 40 Sen C m Falchetti Federico Runners Bergamo 6 36 56 7,558 7.56
403 102 femm 32 Sen D f Scandiuzzi Rita Atletica Villorba 6 38 02 7,537 7.58
404 302 masch 19 Vet G m Bergamini Giovanni G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 6 38 37 7,526 7.58
405 303 masch 75 Vet E m Perugini Paolo Novara Che Corre 6 38 54 7,521 7.59
406 304 masch