www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
       
10a PASSEGGIATA ITINERANTE
8o Memorial Anna Maria Rossi
Domenica 1 marzo 2020
MONTEPULCIANO STAZIONE
4a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2020
KM 14
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
       
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
       
1 1 masch Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
2 2 masch Smacchia Luca 1987 Filirun Team A.S.D.
3 3 masch Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica il Campino
4 4 masch Nottolini Claudio 1962 Track & Field GR
5 5 masch Del Pasqua Cesare 1986 AVIS Foiano
6 6 masch Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
7 7 masch Benigni Gioele 1997 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
8 8 masch Benassi Luca 1995 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
9 9 masch Bianconi Enrico 1977 Atletica Il Colle ASD
10 10 masch Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
11 11 masch Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
12 12 masch Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
13 13 masch Rosati Andrea 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
14 14 masch Allori Fabio 1972 Atletica Ponticino
15 15 masch Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
16 16 masch Capacci Gianluca 1971 AVIS Foiano
17 17 masch Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
18 18 masch Basile Roberto 1995 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
19 19 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
20 20 masch Taglienti Eros 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
21 21 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
22 22 masch Cariacci Claudio 1971 Filirun Team A.S.D.
23 23 masch Cioli Roberto 1967 T -  Lab ASD
24 24 masch Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
25 25 masch Cencini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
26 26 masch Cencini Andrea 1983 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
27 27 masch Ragnini Yuri 1987 A.S.D. La Chianina
28 28 masch Burroni Enrico 1979 Filirun Team A.S.D.
29 1 femm Barneschi Francesca 1984 Atl. Radio Centro Web
30 29 masch Giannini Emanuele 1977 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
31 30 masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
32 2 femm Municchi Marcella 1968 ASD Atletica Costa D'Argento
33 31 masch Boscagli Andrea 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
34 32 masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
35 33 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
36 34 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
37 35 masch Periccioli Federico 1979 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse
38 36 masch Marraghini Marco 1975 Subbiano Marathon
39 37 masch Bartoli Filippo 1984 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
40 38 masch Sanarica Errico 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
41 39 masch Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
42 40 masch Moretti Valter 1976 Norcia Run 2017
43 41 masch Belloni Luca 1981 AVIS Foiano
44 42 masch Caporali Francesco 1984 L'unatici Ellera Corciano
45 43 masch Ingui Francesco 1982 AVIS Foiano
46 44 masch Periccioli Simone 1972 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse
47 45 masch Nottolini Andrea 1974 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore asd
48 46 masch Felici Dimitri 1981 L.B.M. Sport
49 47 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
50 48 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
51 49 masch Rachini Giampaolo 1970 Filirun Team A.S.D.
52 50 masch Zappalorti Alessio 1980 AVIS Foiano
53 51 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
54 52 masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino
55 53 masch Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
56 54 masch Milani Manuel 1970 Pol. Policiano
57 55 masch Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
58 56 masch Ghini Francesco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
59 57 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
60 58 masch Festa Daniele 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
61 59 masch Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
62 60 masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
63 61 masch Franci Matteo 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
64 62 masch Cafagna Antonio 1962 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
65 63 masch Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
66 64 masch Pierli Piero 1969 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
67 65 masch Brogi Roberto 1965 Ronda Ghibellina Team
68 66 masch Sanna Coccone Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
69 3 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
70 67 masch Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
71 4 femm Moretti Silvia 1987 L'unatici Ellera Corciano
72 68 masch Lombardi Mario 1949 Pol. Policiano
73 69 masch Bianchini Davide 1986 Runcard
74 5 femm Bernabei Dania 1976 ASD Gruppo Podistico Taneto
75 70 masch Politi Mario 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
76 71 masch Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
77 72 masch Mariottoni Gabriele 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
78 73 masch Di Betto Jacopo 1982 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
79 6 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
80 74 masch Bettollini Roberto 1958 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
81 75 masch Nicchi Santi 1953 Atl. Nicchi
82 7 femm Barbetti Chiara 1983 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
83 8 femm D'Antonio Annalisa 1969 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
84 76 masch Massai Fabio 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
85 77 masch Coderoni Ettore 1975 Norcia Run 2017
86 78 masch Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
87 79 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica il Campino
88 80 masch Callaioli Riccardo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
89 81 masch Del Debole Cesare 1966 Trail Running Project
90 82 masch Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
91 83 masch Tiezzi Massimo 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
92 9 femm Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
93 84 masch Del Mecio Massimiliano 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina
94 85 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
95 86 masch Grazi Albo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
96 87 masch Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
97 88 masch Gambini Michele 1964 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
98 89 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
99 10 femm Riganelli Cristina 1976 AVIS Foiano
100 90 masch Bellini Roberto 1969 AVIS Foiano
101 91 masch Guerrieri Massimo 1957 A.S.D. Filippide DLF Chiusi
102 92 masch Felici Eugenio 1968 AVIS Foiano
103 93 masch Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
104 94 masch Lippi Lorenzo 1954 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
105 11 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
106 95 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
107 96 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
108 97 masch Barbieri Cesare 1976 ASD Gruppo Podistico Taneto
109 98 masch Caneschi Marcello 1948 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi
110 99 masch Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
111 100 masch Ottaviani Mario 1959 Norcia Run 2017
112 101 masch Ceccanibbi Franco 1970 Runcard
113 102 masch Bellumori Claudio 1979 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
114 103 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
115 104 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
116 12 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
117 105 masch Contemori Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
118 106 masch Esposito Cristiano 1964 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
119 107 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
120 13 femm Stainko Rebecca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina
121 14 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
122 108 masch Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
123 109 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
124 110 masch Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica il Campino
125 15 femm Parri Damiana 1970 AVIS Foiano
126 111 masch Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
127 112 masch Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide DLF Chiusi
128 113 masch Cenni Marco 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
129 16 femm Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Podistica il Campino
130 114 masch Meacci Fausto 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
131 17 femm Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
132 115 masch Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
133 116 masch Pulcinelli Alberto 1961 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
134 18 femm Fastelli Lorena 1966 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972
135 117 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972
136 118 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
       
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…