www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
                 
46a COPPA  IL  POGGIOLO 
Sabato 6 agosto 2022
MONTALCINO
KM 10  
       
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria    
           
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H  
           
1 1 masch 1 D m Iacomelli Francesco 1984 ASD Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 35 12 16,024  
2 2 masch 1 C m Cannucci Matteo 1990 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 35 26 15,919  
3 3 masch 1 A m Turchi Giulio 2000 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 35 48 15,756  
4 4 masch 2 C m Quercioli Emanuele 1990 Pol. Ellera A.S.D. 0 36 10 15,596  
5 5 masch 1 B m D'Ascenzi Giordano 1994 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 36 14 15,567  
6 6 masch 3 C m Torrini Francesco 1990 Pol. Ellera A.S.D. 0 36 33 15,432  
7 7 masch 1 F m Ria Roberto 1974 Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane 0 37 21 15,102  
8 8 masch 1 E m Castelli Andrea 1978 A.S.D. Orecchiella Garfagnana 0 37 22 15,095  
9 9 masch 2 F m Cuiti Stefano 1973 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 0 37 23 15,088  
10 10 masch 1 G m Rinaldi Antonio 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 37 44 14,948  
11 11 masch 4 C m Brizzi Federico 1988 G. S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 0 37 48 14,922  
12 12 masch 2 E m Ottanelli Alessio 1978 Pol. Ellera A.S.D. 0 37 52 14,896  
13 13 masch 3 E m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 38 06 14,804  
14 14 masch 2 D m Marconi Simone 1986 Polisportiva Montalto 0 38 39 14,594  
15 15 masch 3 F m Colicci Gianluca 1974 Runcard 0 38 53 14,506  
16 16 masch 4 F m Righi Francesco 1973 G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. 0 38 58 14,475  
17 17 masch 2 G m Di Stefano Silvio 1970 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 0 39 03 14,444  
18 18 masch 3 D m Bartolozzi Charle 1987 Libero 0 39 15 14,371  
19 19 masch 1 H m Basile Salvatore 1966 Libero 0 39 18 14,352  
20 20 masch 2 H m Gandolfi Carlo 1964 Atletica Guastalla Reggiolo 0 39 45 14,190  
21 21 masch 5 F m Decaria Emanuele 1975 Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 0 39 53 14,142  
22 22 masch 6 F m Voltolini Emiliano 1977 Societa' Trieste 0 39 56 14,125  
23 23 masch 4 E m Nesi Rudi 1980 U.P. Tavarnelle 0 40 01 14,095  
24 24 masch 5 E m Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 40 06 14,066  
25 25 masch 1 I m Palma Massimo 1961 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 40 12 14,031  
26 26 masch 6 E m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 40 38 13,881  
27 27 masch 3 G m Rondini Simone 1971 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 40 52 13,802  
28 1 femm 1 F f Pardini Laura 1977 Asd Atletica Costa Etrusca 0 40 56 13,780  
29 2 femm 2 F f Battacchi Francesca 1974 A.S.D. Acquadela Bologna 0 41 14 13,679  
30 28 masch 3 H m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 41 24 13,624  
31 29 masch 7 F m Nottolini Andrea 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 41 29 13,597  
32 30 masch 4 H m Fioravanti Carlo 1963 Viterbo Runners 0 41 39 13,543  
33 3 femm 3 F f Enriquez Irene 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia 0 41 43 13,521  
34 31 masch 7 E m Galgani Giuseppe 1982 Eventsport  A.S.D. 0 41 45 13,510  
35 32 masch 5 C m Pallari Samuele 1990 Runcard 0 41 55 13,456  
36 33 masch 5 H m Torrini Andrea 1967 Pol. Ellera A.S.D. 0 42 02 13,419  
37 4 femm 1 E f Bellitto Antonella 1980 ASS.ATL. Libertas Orvieto 0 42 07 13,392  
38 34 masch 4 G m Toniazzi Nicola 1971 A.S.D. Generali Trieste 0 42 12 13,366  
39 35 masch 1 L m Marzocchi Fulvio 1954 Dynamyk Fiteness Club 0 42 27 13,287  
40 36 masch 6 H m Testi Roberto 1967 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 42 33 13,256  
41 37 masch 8 F m Platini Andrea 1976 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 42 39 13,225  
42 38 masch 5 G m Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 42 42 13,209  
43 39 masch 2 I m Barberini Pietro 1960 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 43 05 13,092  
44 40 masch 9 F m Mori Sergio 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 43 43 12,902  
45 41 masch 7 H m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 43 48 12,878  
46 42 masch 6 G m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 01 12,814  
47 43 masch 4 D m Zombardo Andrea 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 44 12 12,761  
48 44 masch 2 L m Bertarelli Enrico 1956 Track&field  Grosseto 0 44 17 12,737  
49 5 femm 1 G f Iannicelli Antonella 1972 A.S.D.Pro Sesto Atletica 0 44 21 12,718  
50 45 masch 8 H m Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 44 27 12,689  
51 6 femm 4 F f Secci Gianfranca 1973 A.S.D. Orecchiella Garfagnana 0 44 36 12,647  
52 7 femm 1 H f Billi Franca 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia 0 44 39 12,633  
53 46 masch 3 I m Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia 0 44 41 12,623  
54 47 masch 2 B m Marzuoli Paolo 1994 G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. 0 44 47 12,595  
55 48 masch 7 G m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 44 51 12,576  
56 49 masch 4 I m Giuliani Andrea 1958 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 45 03 12,520  
57 50 masch 5 D m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 45 13 12,474  
58 51 masch 5 I m Bonifacio Marco 1962 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 45 25 12,419  
59 52 masch 6 I m Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 45 33 12,383  
60 53 masch 9 H m Lodovichi Fabrizio 1964 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 45 39 12,356  
61 54 masch 8 E m Chiarion Francesco 1978 G. S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 0 45 40 12,351  
62 55 masch 3 L m Brunelli Adriano 1956 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 45 40 12,351  
63 56 masch 8 G m Cortese Paolo 1971 GSBR 0 45 43 12,338  
64 57 masch 9 E m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 45 56 12,280  
65 58 masch 10 E m De Mitri Mirko Antonio 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 46 01 12,257  
66 59 masch 10 H m Falconi Mirco 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 46 04 12,244  
67 60 masch 11 E m Conti Valentino 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 46 20 12,174  
68 61 masch 11 H m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 0 46 23 12,160  
69 62 masch 9 G m Gennai Massimo 1968 Atletica Ponticino 0 46 39 12,091  
70 63 masch 10 F m Costantini Marco 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 46 44 12,069  
71 64 masch 12 E m Cambi Luca 1978 Eventsport  A.S.D. 0 46 44 12,069  
72 65 masch 12 H m Della Corte Salvatore 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 46 45 12,065  
73 66 masch 13 H m Marianelli Danilo  1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 46 49 12,048  
74 8 femm 1 I f Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 46 52 12,035  
75 9 femm 2 G f Tribbioli Silvia 1971 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 0 46 58 12,009  
76 67 masch 4 L m Civilini Elvio 1955 ASD Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 47 06 11,975  
77 68 masch 10 G m Pantaleo Daniele 1972 A.S.D. Acquadela Bologna 0 47 08 11,967  
78 69 masch 7 I m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 47 11 11,954  
79 70 masch 8 I m Sottile Giuseppe 1961 G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. 0 47 13 11,946  
80 71 masch 9 I m Spinelli Carlo 1958 G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. 0 48 08 11,718  
81 72 masch 14 H m Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G. S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 0 48 17 11,682  
82 73 masch 15 H m Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 48 23 11,658  
83 74 masch 16 H m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 48 45 11,570  
84 10 femm 3 G f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 48 57 11,523  
85 11 femm 1 D f Baldini Ilenia 1986 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 49 09 11,476  
86 75 masch 6 C m Forzini Luca 1989 Atletica Ponticino 0 49 15 11,453  
87 76 masch 7 C m Bottigliengo Daniele 1991 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 49 22 11,425  
88 77 masch 5 L m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 49 35 11,376  
89 78 masch 13 E m Corvaglia Francesco 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 49 44 11,341  
90 79 masch 1 M m Goretti Renato 1950 Track&field  Grosseto 0 50 00 11,281  
91 80 masch 10 I m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 0 50 31 11,165  
92 12 femm 4 G f Malą Stepanka 1971 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 50 42 11,125  
93 81 masch 11 G m Aiello Luca 1972 L'unatici Ellera Corciano ASD 0 50 49 11,099  
94 82 masch 17 H m Giombetti Gabriele 1963 Pietralunga Runners 0 50 50 11,096  
95 83 masch 6 L m Francini Sergio 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 51 33 10,942  
96 13 femm 5 F f Manfredelli Antonella 1973 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 51 43 10,906  
97 14 femm 6 F f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 0 51 57 10,857  
98 84 masch 18 H m Anselmi Gianni 1963 SevenLife SSD 0 52 10 10,812  
99 85 masch 8 C m Federici Matteo 1988 G. S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 0 52 27 10,754  
100 86 masch 19 H m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 52 45 10,693  
101 15 femm 1 C f Cellai Silvia 1991 Pol. Ellera A.S.D. 0 53 02 10,635  
102 87 masch 20 H m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 53 28 10,549  
103 16 femm 2 D f Tommasini Chiara 1984 Maiano G.S. 0 53 55 10,461  
104 88 masch 11 F m Allara Riccardo 1974 Pol. Policiano 0 54 20 10,381  
105 17 femm 2 E f Pianigiani Cecilia 1978 A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 0 55 00 10,255  
106 89 masch 11 I m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 55 03 10,246  
107 90 masch 12 G m Varca Salvatore 1970 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 55 04 10,243  
108 18 femm 3 E f Canavaro Silvia 1980 A.S.P. G.P. Gorgonzola 88 0 55 16 10,206  
109 19 femm 4 E f Zigon Giulia 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 55 23 10,184  
110 91 masch 13 G m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 55 26 10,175  
111 20 femm 7 F f Cappelli Nicoletta 1977 Pol. Policiano 0 55 44 10,120  
112 21 femm 2 H f Brega Daniela Maria 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 55 53 10,093  
113 92 masch 14 G m Corda Mario Giuseppe 1969 T -  Lab Asd 0 56 11 10,039  
114 93 masch 7 L m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 57 09 9,869  
115 94 masch 12 I m Fantozzi Pierlorenzo 1958 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 57 55 9,739  
116 95 masch 2 M m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 58 52 9,582  
117 22 femm 5 E f Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 00 24 9,338  
118 96 masch 8 L m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 00 36 9,307  
119 23 femm 5 G f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 00 54 9,262  
120 24 femm 2 I f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 02 26 9,034  
121 97 masch 21 H m Barbabianca Enrico 1963 Atletica Avis Perugia 1 02 45 8,989  
122 98 masch 13 I m Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 03 20 8,906  
123 99 masch 9 L m Spaggiari Luigi 1957 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 03 44 8,850  
124 100 masch 12 F m Fiorelli Michele 1977 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 03 53 8,829  
125 101 masch 1 N m Caoduro Enzo 1947 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 04 08 8,795  
126 102 masch 10 L m Caselli Graziano 1953 Runcard 1 04 15 8,779  
127 25 femm 6 G f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 06 59 8,420  
128 103 masch 14 I m Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 10 00 8,058  
129 104 masch 11 L m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1.11.38 7,874  
         
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di pił…