www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
               
TORRITA  TEN
Domenica 4 settembre 2022
TORRITA DI SIENA
KM 10
               
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
               
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' ANNO TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
               
1 1 masch 1 assl masch Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 35 35 16,864 3 33
2 2 masch 2 assl masch Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 36 32 16,426 3 39
3 3 masch 3 assl masch Benassi Luca 1995 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 36 44 16,336 3 40
4 4 masch 1 D m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 37 30 16,002 3 45
5 5 masch 1 C m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 38 23 15,634 3 50
6 6 masch 2 D m Banelli Luca 1986 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 40 02 14,99 4 00
7 7 masch 1 E m Prosa Giorgio 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0 40 06 14,965 4 01
8 8 masch 1 F m Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 40 18 14,89 4 02
9 9 masch 2 F m Voltolini Emiliano 1977 Societa' Trieste 0 41 13 14,559 4 07
10 10 masch 3 F m Taliani Massimiliano 1976 Track & Field 0 42 07 14,248 4 13
11 11 masch 2 E m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 42 14 14,209 4 13
12 12 masch 3 D m Pani Antonio Maria 1983 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 42 34 14,097 4 15
13 13 masch 3 E m Redondi Fabio 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0 42 39 14,07 4 16
14 14 masch 1 H m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 30 13,485 4 27
15 15 masch 4 F m Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 46 33 12,891 4 39
16 16 masch 2 H m Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 47 10 12,722 4 43
17 17 masch 1 I m Giuliani Andrea 1958 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 47 36 12,606 4 46
18 18 masch 2 I m Garrasi Sebastiano 1961 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 47 44 12,571 4 46
19 19 masch 4 E m Trimarchi Michele 1978 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 49 03 12,234 4 54
20 20 masch 1 L m Grieco Giammichele 1957 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 26 12,139 4 57
21 21 masch 3 H m Boncompagni Ugo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 49 34 12,106 4 57
22 22 masch 5 F m Meale Andrea 1973 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 49 37 12,094 4 58
23 1 femm 1 assl femm Bardetti Chiara 1983 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 49 48 12,049 4 59
24 23 masch 1 G m Callaioli Riccardo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 49 57 12,013 5 00
25 24 masch 4 H m Cirillo Luigi 1966 Avis Foiano 0 50 28 11,89 5 03
26 2 femm 2 assl femm Oliverio Maria Luisa 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 51 20 11,69 5 08
27 25 masch 4 D m Bonci Claudio 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 51 23 11,678 5 08
28 3 femm 3 assl femm Manfredelli Antonella 1973 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 51 27 11,663 5 09
29 26 masch 5 H m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 52 01 11,536 5 12
30 27 masch 5 E m Pei Lorenzo 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 52 05 11,521 5 12
31 28 masch 6 E m Guerrini Stefano 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 52 08 11,51 5 13
32 29 masch 2 G m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 37 11,404 5 16
33 4 femm 1 E f Calvani Gianna 1981 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 52 45 11,376 5 16
34 30 masch 3 I m F Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 53 26 11,23 5 21
35 31 masch 3 G m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 53 46 11,16 5 23
36 32 masch 6 H m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 53 57 11,123 5 24
37 33 masch 4 G m Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 54 25 11,027 5 26
38 34 masch 7 H m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 54 52 10,937 5 29
39 5 femm 1 F f Giovagnola Simona 1976 Avis Foiano 0 56 35 10,605 5 39
40 35 masch 2 L m Guerrieri Massimo 1957 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 56 37 10,599 5 40
41 36 masch 5 G m Bellini Roberto 1969 Avis Foiano 0 58 40 10,228 5 52
42 6 femm 1 G f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 59 09 10,145 5 55
43 37 masch 1 N m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 14 9,962 6 01
44 7 femm 2 F f Burroni Elena 1973 UISP Siena 1 01 22 9,778 6 08
45 8 femm 1 I f Boldi Carla 1961 Runcard 1 02 26 9,611 6 15
46 38 masch 8 H m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 03 29 9,452 6 21
47 39 masch 2 N m Caoduro Enzo 1947 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 07 37 8,874 6 46
48 9 femm 3 F f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Podistica Il Campino 1 07 39 8,87 6 46
49 40 masch 6 F m Rivolta Luigi 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 13 12 8,197 7 19
50 41 masch 3 N m Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 23 56 7,149 8 24
               
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . net
l a  m e m o r i a  delle  tue  corse
e qualcosa di pi