www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
MONTEPULCIANO  RUN
LA  VENTICINQUE
Domenica 2 ottobre 2022

 

POS   ATLETA SQUADRA CAT PCAT TEMPO
1 1 masch MAZZARELLI GIACOMO ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON D (M) 0 1.58.00
2 2 masch BADIANI FEDERICO MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD C (M) 0 1.58.11
3 1 femm MORONI FEDERICA G.S. GABBI D (F) 0 1.58.34
4 3 masch GRAZZINI PAOLO ASD WELOVEINSULINA TEAM C (M) 0 2.00.44
5 4 masch CATANI LUCA G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO C (M) 1 2.04.29
6 5 masch ROVARIS OSCAR ATL. CISERANO C (M) 2 2.10.12
7 6 masch FIORANI GABRIELE A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO D (M) 1 2.10.40
8 7 masch SGARANO LORENZO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI B (M) 1 2.11.14
9 2 femm SILVANI ELEHANNA AZALAI A.S.D. C (F) 0 2.11.42
10 8 masch SANTORO RAFFAELLO ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF C (M) 3 2.12.10
11 9 masch BROGI RICCARDO RUNCARD B (M) 2 2.12.57
12 10 masch BASILE ROBERTO ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA A (M) 1 2.14.18
13 11 masch ANSELMI SIMONE A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA D (M) 2 2.14.19
14 12 masch BIGANZOLI DAVIDE MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL D (M) 3 2.14.21
15 13 masch SGUERRI ENRICO G.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO C (M) 4 2.14.44
16 14 masch DEI FLAVIO ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON D (M) 4 2.15.06
17 3 femm GIANNINNI PATRIZIA ASD ATHLETIC AMELIA B (F) 0 2.15.53
18 15 masch FREDIANI MILENO MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD E (M) 1 2.15.57
19 16 masch MARIOTTINI NICOLA TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD B (M) 3 2.16.29
20 17 masch BIANCHINI ALFREDO ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO D (M) 5 2.16.54
21 18 masch TADDEI ALESSIO PODISTICA VALDIPESA D (M) 6 2.17.55
22 19 masch PELAGRACCI FILIPPO ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE C (M) 5 2.18.48
23 20 masch ROSSI DAVID A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO C (M) 6 2.19.04
24 21 masch VALLI ANDREA A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI B (M) 4 2.19.12
25 22 masch SURACE BENEDETTO ATL. CISERANO C (M) 7 2.21.11
26 23 masch RUFFO ALBERTO RUNCARD B (M) 5 2.21.25
27 4 femm FUSI CLAUDIA ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB B (F) 1 2.21.59
28 24 masch BARBERINI PIETRO IL GREGGE RIBELLE E (M) 2 2.22.00
29 25 masch TONINO FEDERICO MOSTRORUN A.S.D. A (M) 2 2.22.39
30 26 masch ZAMO' DAMIANO MOSTRORUN A.S.D. B (M) 6 2.23.14
31 27 masch VELLA ROCCO ATL. CISERANO C (M) 8 2.23.56
32 28 masch BARBINI FABRIZIO RUNCARD B (M) 7 2.24.30
33 29 masch ERCOLANI ERCOLE ATLETICA MONTEFIASCONE A.S.D. D (M) 7 2.25.27
34 30 masch DELLA LUNGA ALESSANDRO ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON C (M) 9 2.25.56
35 31 masch SABATINI MARCO ASD RUNNNER TEAM D (M) 8 2.26.21
36 5 femm PETRENI GIULIA IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD C (F) 1 2.26.50
37 6 femm DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD D (F) 1 2.28.58
38 32 masch LORENZINI STEFANO FILIRUN TEAM ASD C (M) 10 2.29.14
39 33 masch BURACCHI MICHELE RUNCARD B (M) 8 2.29.23
40 34 masch SILVESTRI MASSIMILIANO ASD RUNNNER TEAM C (M) 11 2.29.49
41 35 masch TRIMARCHI MICHELE ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF C (M) 12 2.31.46
42 36 masch FELICI DIMITRI ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO C (M) 13 2.32.24
43 37 masch PRATESI SIMONE RUNCARD D (M) 9 2.33.06
44 38 masch CIACCI ANDREA RUNCARD A (M) 3 2.33.06
45 7 femm MIGLIORI FEDERICA FILIRUN TEAM ASD B (F) 2 2.33.18
46 39 masch MONNANNI ENRICO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA D (M) 10 2.34.03
47 40 masch PENSERINI CESARE G.S. VALDELSA RUNNERS A.S.D. C (M) 14 2.34.03
48 41 masch KRASKA LUKASZ PIOTR RUNCARD C (M) 15 2.34.16
49 42 masch BENEDETTI MARIO POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO ASD C (M) 16 2.34.25
50 43 masch GIAIOTTI ADRIANO MOSTRORUN A.S.D. D (M) 11 2.35.08
51 44 masch PELLEGRINO DOMENICO ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI D (M) 12 2.35.33
52 45 masch FRONTANI MASSIMO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO D (M) 13 2.37.01
53 46 masch PACINI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO C (M) 17 2.37.03
54 47 masch MELICIANI GABRIELE RUNCARD D (M) 14 2.37.36
55 48 masch PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE D (M) 15 2.38.13
56 49 masch GRIECO GIAMMICHELE A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI D (M) 16 2.38.25
57 50 masch BEDOLO UMBERTO U.S.M.A. UN.SPORTIVA M.AUSILI. D (M) 17 2.38.48
58 51 masch EMILI GINO ASD SIENARUNNERS D (M) 18 2.39.44
59 8 femm BOTTI CRISTINA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO C (F) 2 2.40.36
60 52 masch MEALE ANDREA ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF C (M) 18 2.40.39
61 53 masch PAOLUCCI LUCA ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON B (M) 9 2.41.17
62 54 masch GRAZZINI ALESSANDRO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI D (M) 19 2.42.11
63 55 masch SOLFANELLI MIRCO G.S.FILIPPIDE D (M) 20 2.43.35
64 56 masch DEGANI ANTONIO ATL. CISERANO D (M) 21 2.43.40
65 57 masch FLAMMINI EMIDIO ATL. CISERANO E (M) 3 2.43.40
66 58 masch LANO MARCO ATL. CISERANO E (M) 4 2.43.40
67 59 masch CHIECHI EMANUELE S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO C (M) 19 2.43.46
68 60 masch TAGLIENTI EROS S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO C (M) 20 2.43.46
69 61 masch ALESSANDRI GABRIELE A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS D (M) 22 2.43.58
70 9 femm SALVINI PAOLA ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO B (F) 3 2.43.58
71 10 femm CORI ROBERTA ATLETICA MONTEFIASCONE A.S.D. C (F) 3 2.46.00
72 62 masch LA ROSA SIMONE G.S.IL FIORINO C (M) 21 2.46.45
73 63 masch COLLA ANDREA RUNCARD D (M) 23 2.46.49
74 64 masch PERUZZO SIMONE MOSTRORUN A.S.D. D (M) 24 2.47.27
75 11 femm LANCETTI ROMINA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD C (F) 4 2.48.32
76 65 masch FANTACCI CRISTIANO SPORT EVENTS CORTONA C (M) 22 2.49.12
77 12 femm GUIDA MARIA ONORINA POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO ASD E (F) 1 2.50.06
78 66 masch DURANTI EMILIANO ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON C (M) 23 2.50.13
79 13 femm BERGIA STEFANIA A RUNNING D (F) 2 2.52.59
80 67 masch ROUAT JEAN LIBERO D (M) 25 2.53.33
81 68 masch MORE' SANDRO SPORT EVENTS CORTONA D (M) 26 2.56.33
82 69 masch PACI STEFANO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE D (M) 27 2.57.48
83 14 femm RUBECA ROSITA G.S.FILIPPIDE D (F) 3 2.58.01
84 70 masch MILANI MANUEL U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA D (M) 28 2.58.53
85 71 masch NOCENTINI GIULIO FREE RUNNERS SAN GIUSTINO ASD C (M) 24 2.59.11
86 15 femm ZANCHI PAOLA FREE RUNNERS SAN GIUSTINO ASD D (F) 4 2.59.11
87 72 masch ZANCHETTA MORENO MOSTRORUN A.S.D. D (M) 29 2.59.23
88 73 masch DI BETTO JACOPO A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA C (M) 25 3.00.40
89 74 masch FINI ANDREA RUNCARD C (M) 26 3.01.06
90 16 femm SESTINI ARABELLA A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI D (F) 5 3.04.20
91 17 femm PIERLI RACHELE A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI A (F) 1 3.06.25
92 75 masch MORLACCHETTI ERMANNO ASD SIENARUNNERS D (M) 30 3.08.20
93 18 femm BASSI ANNA MOSTRORUN A.S.D. C (F) 5 3.14.27
94 76 masch CARADONNA ENZO ASD POD. AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI D (M) 31 3.15.27
95 19 femm FALASCHI RITA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD D (F) 6 3.17.09
96 20 femm CARLONI STEFANIA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD D (F) 7 3.17.09
97 21 femm GRASSI ELEONORA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD C (F) 6 3.17.09
98 77 masch NERETTI JURI CSI AREZZO C (M) 27 3.17.28
99 22 femm PICHIERRI PATRIZIA RUNCARD C (F) 7 3.17.35
100 23 femm ZULLO PAOLA A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI B (F) 4 3.17.54
101 78 masch BUSO GIOVANNI MOSTRORUN A.S.D. D (M) 32 3.20.08
102 24 femm BUSO SILVIA MOSTRORUN A.S.D. A (F) 2 3.20.08
103 79 masch LODOVICHI FRANCO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO F (M) 1 3.23.18
104 80 masch BOZZA MICHELE A.S.D. LA CHIANINA C (M) 28 3.36.14
105 25 femm MACHETTI EMANUELA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA C (F) 8 3.36.23
106 81 masch CENCINI DOMENICO UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE E (M) 5 4.57.08
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…