www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
MONTEPULCIANO  RUN
LA  QUARANTADUE
Domenica 2 ottobre 2022

 

POS   ATLETA SQUADRA CAT PCAT TEMPO
1 1 masch BERTINI SIMONE ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA A (M) 0 3.17.31
2 2 masch BALDI FEDERICO ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO C (M) 0 3.38.40
3 3 masch LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF C (M) 0 3.47.51
4 4 masch MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO B (M) 1 3.58.44
5 5 masch BOSCO SABINO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD D (M) 1 4.01.36
6 6 masch MENGOZZI MARCO CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO C (M) 1 4.02.44
7 7 masch CAROBELLI GIULIO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO B (M) 2 4.13.22
8 8 masch VINCIARELLI RICCARDO ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF A (M) 1 4.17.46
9 9 masch RIGACCI GIANNI RUNCARD D (M) 2 4.30.25
10 10 masch ZULLO TOMMASO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO B (M) 3 4.40.08
11 1 femm RICCI VERONICA ASD SIENARUNNERS D (F) 0 4.44.50
12 11 masch CLAROTTO DANIELE MOSTRORUN A.S.D. C (M) 2 4.52.52
13 12 masch MORANDI VIERI G.S. VALDELSA RUNNERS A.S.D. D (M) 3 4.57.32
14 13 masch MARTORANA ALESSANDRO ASD SIENARUNNERS E (M) 1 4.57.47
15 14 masch SANTINI FEDERICO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA C (M) 3 4.58.42
16 2 femm PANIZZI RACHELE LA GALLA A.S.D. C (F) 0 5.03.53
17 15 masch CALLAIOLI RICCARDO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO D (M) 4 5.08.04
18 3 femm AGOSTI AZZURRA RUNCARD C (F) 0 5.09.06
19 16 masch CASALINI LEONARDO PODISMO IL PONTE D (M) 5 5.09.11
20 17 masch BEVILACQUA ANDREA ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA D (M) 6 5.16.17
21 4 femm MONACI FRANCESCA ASD SIENARUNNERS D (F) 1 5.30.14
22 18 masch PANZERI LORENZO ASD AVIS OGGIONO E (M) 2 5.31.48
23 19 masch CAPOLSINI DANIELE A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO C (M) 4 5.31.50
24 20 masch BAGNOLI MARCO RUNCARD B (M) 4 5.31.51
25 21 masch MESCHI ANDREA G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE D (M) 7 5.36.59
26 22 masch RIVA ITALO ASD AVIS OGGIONO E (M) 3 5.42.57
27 23 masch GIAMPAOLI MASSIMILIANO RUNCARD D (M) 8 5.52.21
28 5 femm CASALGRANDI GABRIELLA CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA D (F) 2 5.52.45
29 24 masch CARDACI MASSIMO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION D (M) 9 5.53.24
30 25 masch SPADONI MAURIZIO PODISMO IL PONTE D (M) 10 5.55.03
31 26 masch MARTONE GIANLUCA RUNCARD C (M) 5 5.58.44
32 27 masch FACCHINI ANGELO RUNCARD C (M) 6 5.58.45
33 28 masch GUERRIERI GRAZIANO ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE E (M) 4 6.15.00
34 6 femm RECALCATI SARA ASD AVIS OGGIONO D (F) 3 6.24.26
35 29 masch VILLA MARCO AGOSTINO ASD AVIS OGGIONO D (M) 11 6.24.27
36 7 femm PORCELLI GIULIA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA C (F) 1 6.48.00
37 30 masch MARI FRANCO SPACE RUNNING ASD E (M) 5 6.59.17
 

www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t

l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…