www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
               
ECO-MARATONA DEL CHIANTI CLASSICO
ECO-MARATONINA
Domenica 16 ottobre 2022
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 21    D+ 420 m
               
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
               
In grassetto i primi di categoria
               
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA NAZIONE ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO/L TEMPO/N
               
1 1 masch 1 B m Lotti Lorenzo   ITA 1986 Corri Forrest Associazione Spo 1.20.38 1.20.38
2 2 masch 2 B m Guido Gianni   BEL 1985   1.20.46 1.20.46
3 3 masch 3 B m Nucera Giovanni Domenico   ITA 1987 Asd Gruppo Sportivo Lucchese 1.22.20 1.22.19
4 4 masch 4 B m Salotti Fabio  ITA 1987 G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1 23 09 1 23 09
5 5 masch 1 D m 45 Badiani Federico  ITA 1974 Montecatini Marathon Asd 1 27 38 1 27 38
6 6 masch 5 B m Janson Jannis  GER 1991 Team-Naunheim Sport E.V 1 27 58 1 27 58
7 7 masch 1 A m Schall Robert  GER 1993 Runcard 1 28 54 1 28 48
8 8 masch 2 A m Perronace Alberto Mattia  ITA 2002 Asd Città Castelli Romani 1 30 23 1 30 17
9 9 masch 2 D m 45 Luparini Francesco  ITA 1976 Atletica Rivellino Piombino  Associazion. 1 30 23 1 30 21
10 10 masch 3 D m 45 Anzalone Mauro  ITA 1974 A.S.D. Team Atletica Uisp 1 30 35 1 30 35
11 11 masch 3 A m Gallici Stefano  ITA 1996   1 32 20 1 32 20
12 12 masch 1 E m 50 Mazzarelli Giacomo  ITA 1970 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 32 40 1 32 38
13 13 masch 4 D m 45 Villani Marcello  ITA 1973 La Galla A.S.D. 1 32 48 1 32 48
14 14 masch 1 C m 40 Frullanti Cesare  ITA 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 33 08 1 33 07
15 15 masch 2 E m 50 Fabbrini Lorenzo  ITA 1971 Luivan Settignano 1 33 39 1 33 39
16 16 masch 2 C m 40 Barbieri Matteo  ITA 1979 Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Modena Aps 1 33 50 1 33 48
17 17 masch 6 B m Macchione Floriano  ITA 1989   1 34 57 1 34 56
18 18 masch 4 A m Reetz Niklas  GER 1994   1 35 22 1 34 51
19 19 masch 3 E m 50 Ulich Petr  CZE 1968   1 36 14 1 36 10
20 20 masch 7 B m De Angelis Giacomo  ITA 1990 ''La Chianina'' 1 37 12 1 37 07
21 21 masch 1 G m 60 Placido Giancarlo  ITA 1962 Asd Runners Chieti 1 38 23 1 38 23
22 22 masch 4 E m 50 Checchia Sandro  ITA 1969 Vini Fantini 1 40 03 1 40 03
23 23 masch 8 B m Haenisch Yannik  GER 1992   1 40 19 1 40 01
24 24 masch 5 E m 50 Pierangioli Raniero  ITA 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 40 31 1 39 59
25 25 masch 1 F m 55 Lolli Paolo  ITA 1966 Runcard 1 41 03 1 40 54
26 1 femm 1 A f Toulet Diane  FRA 1997   1 41 26 1 41 25
27 26 masch 3 C m 40 Mucciarini Simone  ITA 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 41 39 1 41 36
28 27 masch 5 D m 45 Gallini Gabriel  ITA 1977 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 41 53 1 41 32
29 28 masch 6 D m 45 Lazzerini Gianfranco  ITA 1974 G.S.Filippide 1 42 24 1 42 22
30 29 masch 6 E m 50 Papi Alessio  ITA 1972   1 42 31 1 42 24
31 30 masch 7 D m 45 Poerner Bryan  USA 1976   1 42 48 1 42 44
32 31 masch 9 B m Feci Luca  ITA 1984 ''La Chianina'' 1 43 19 1 42 59
33 32 masch 10 B m De Luca Adriano  ITA 1987 A.S.D.  Atletica Nepi 1 43 48 1 43 27
34 33 masch 11 B m Andrick Michel  GER 1988 Team-Naunheim Sport E.V 1 44 17 1 44 06
35 2 femm 2 A f Postigo Helena  ESP 1997   1 44 36 1 44 23
36 34 masch 4 C m 40 Sabatelli Michele  ITA 1978 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 1 44 38 1 44 35
37 35 masch 12 B m Valli Andrea  ITA 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 44 48 1 44 43
38 36 masch 5 C m 40 Brocchi Tommaso  ITA 1979   1 45 04 1 45 00
39 37 masch 13 B m Pelzl Ludwig  GER 1992   1 45 30 1 44 58
40 38 masch 14 B m Placentino Luigi  ITA 1984 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 1 45 39 1 45 35
41 39 masch 6 C m 40 Radi Paolo  ITA 1979 Atl.'Banca Di Pesaro'C.Storico 1 45 56 1 45 52
42 40 masch 1 H m 65 Iaccarino Salvatore  ITA 1954 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 1 46 19 1 46 19
43 41 masch 8 D m 45 Bargigli Marco  ITA 1973 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 46 36 1 46 17
44 42 masch 7 C m 40 Continanza Davide  ITA 1982 Atletica La Rocca Luigi Ocone 1 46 52 1 46 46
45 43 masch 15 B m Balboni Andrea  ITA 1983 Asd Pod. Lippo Calderara 1 46 57 1 46 24
46 44 masch 7 E m 50 Magi Marco  ITA 1971 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 47 21 1 47 03
47 45 masch 2 F m 55 Pisani Marco  ITA 1963 La Galla A.S.D. 1 47 26 1 47 26
48 46 masch 8 C m 40 Vondrak Nic  USA 1980   1 47 39 1 47 33
49 3 femm 1 B f Fusi Claudia  ITA 1985 Atletica Radio Centro Web 1 47 58 1 47 58
50 47 masch 8 E m 50 Perrelli Vito Sante  ITA 1968 A.S. Atletica Castellana 1 48 24 1 48 21
51 48 masch 9 E m 50 Pisani Emilio  ITA 1971 Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 48 35 1 48 07
52 49 masch 2 H m 65 Brocchi Ambro  ITA 1955 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 1 48 46 1 48 41
53 4 femm 1 G f 60 Toccafondi Grunwald Eva  ITA 1960 Asd Track & Field Master Gross 1 49 10 1 49 09
54 50 masch 16 B m Castellani Andrea  ITA 1984 Runcard 1 49 40 1 49 36
55 51 masch 17 B m Giotti Mattia  ITA 1984 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 49 49 1 49 45
56 52 masch 9 C m 40 Traballesi Claudio  ITA 1978 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 50 10 1 49 20
57 5 femm 2 G f 60 Donges Monika  GER 1955 Team-Naunheim Sport E.V 1 50 15 1 50 04
58 53 masch 5 A m Stopponi Mattia  ITA 1995   1 50 25 1 50 02
59 54 masch 10 E m 50 Lombardi Alessandro  ITA 1971 Pol. Atletica Ceprano 1 50 39 1 50 39
60 55 masch 18 B m Diversi Giovanni  ITA 1992 Runcard 1 51 36 1 51 11
61 56 masch 11 E m 50 Liang Bin  CHN 1972 Runcard 1 51 41 1 51 40
62 57 masch 12 E m 50 Rinaldi Francesco  ITA 1968 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 1 51 48 1 51 45
63 58 masch 9 D m 45 Pelco Alessandro  ITA 1973 Runcard 1 51 49 1 51 39
64 6 femm 1 C f 40 Ceretti Francesca  ITA 1980 Venus Triathlon Academy Ssdarl 1 51 54 1 51 37
65 59 masch 13 E m 50 Scalzo Antonio  ITA 1971 Le Ancelle 1 51 59 1 51 57
66 60 masch 14 E m 50 Perez Zaragoza Manuel  ESP 1971   1 52 08 1 51 43
67 61 masch 15 E m 50 Todisco Pietro  ITA 1970 A.S. Atletica Castellana 1 52 24 1 52 23
68 62 masch 10 C m 40 Tozzetti Daniele  ITA 1978   1 52 30 1 51 45
69 63 masch 11 C m 40 Oriti Angelo  ITA 1979 Atl.'Banca Di Pesaro'C.Storico 1 53 07 1 53 04
70 64 masch 10 D m 45 Platini Andrea  ITA 1976 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 53 11 1 53 07
71 65 masch 3 F m 55 Grazzini Alessandro  ITA 1967 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 53 14 1 52 49
72 66 masch 12 C m 40 Parnetti Simone  ITA 1979 Runcard 1 53 34 1 53 28
73 7 femm 2 B f Lai Claudia  ITA 1990 Podistica Oltrarno 1 53 38 1 52 51
74 67 masch 4 F m 55 Frontani Massimo  ITA 1965 Atletica Ponticino 1 53 44 1 53 42
75 68 masch 2 G m 60 Garrasi Sebastiano  ITA 1962 G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D. 1 53 53 1 53 19
76 8 femm 1 D f 45 Parolai Valentina  ITA 1976 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 54 01 1 53 46
77 69 masch 16 E m 50 Farfaulo Franco  ITA 1971 Runcard 1 54 10 1 54 01
78 9 femm 2 C f 40 Pezzotti Annamaria  ITA 1981 Runcard 1 54 15 1 54 09
79 70 masch 3 G m 60 Dubois Marc  BEL 1961   1 54 17 1 53 58
80 71 masch 11 D m 45 Franceschi Luca  ITA 1977 Atl. Castenaso  Celtic Druid 1 54 34 1 54 10
81 72 masch 17 E m 50 Bertuzzi Gianluca  ITA 1970 Atl. Castenaso  Celtic Druid 1 54 34 1 54 09
82 73 masch 18 E m 50 Tafani Sandro  ITA 1970 Oltrarno Polisportiva 1 54 54 1 54 08
83 74 masch 12 D m 45 Cappelli Stefano  ITA 1974 Circolo Pol Campogalliano 1 55 15 1 55 15
84 10 femm 2 D f 45 Andrenacci Natascia  ITA 1973 Asd Enea 1 55 18 1 55 07
85 75 masch 13 D m 45 Noce Marco Gerardo  ITA 1973 Il Corridore Running Club Asd 1 55 26 1 54 36
86 76 masch 19 E m 50 Pizzolante Vincenzo  ITA 1971 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 55 39 1 55 30
87 77 masch 14 D m 45 Delbene Gabriele  ITA 1977 Atletica Levante 1 55 58 1 55 36
88 78 masch 13 C m 40 Taccioli Alberto  ITA 1980 Gs Lucignano 1 56 12 1 55 22
89 79 masch 20 E m 50 Nencioni Gabriele  ITA 1970 Road Runners Club Milano 1 56 13 1 56 04
90 80 masch 14 C m 40 Del Pidio Emanuele  ITA 1982 Asd Elementi Dem 1 56 17 1 56 16
91 81 masch 5 F m 55 Lecci Luca  ITA 1967 G. Pod. Le Sbarre 1 56 24 1 56 22
92 82 masch 15 D m 45 Noce Gerardo  ITA 1976 Torrice Runners 1 56 31 1 55 41
93 83 masch 15 C m 40 Felci Fabrizio  ITA 1982 Asd Elementi Dem 1 56 36 1 56 33
94 84 masch 6 F m 55 Marianelli Danilo  ITA 1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 56 44 1 56 42
95 85 masch 7 F m 55 Formica Amedeo  ITA 1967 A.S.D.  Atletica Nepi 1 56 54 1 56 33
96 86 masch 16 D m 45 Rosati Marco  ITA 1974 A.S.D.  Atletica Nepi 1 56 55 1 56 13
97 87 masch 17 D m 45 Pazzetta Giuliano  ITA 1975 A.S.D.  Atletica Nepi 1 56 55 1 56 13
98 88 masch 21 E m 50 Fainelli Massimo  ITA 1968 G.S.D. Mombocar 1 57 03 1 56 52
99 11 femm 1 E f 50 Ricci Veronica  ITA 1971 Asd Sienarunners 1 57 08 1 56 44
100 89 masch 19 B m Norcini Riccardo  ITA 1986 Runcard 1 57 14 1 56 48
101 90 masch 22 E m 50 Donadio Angelo  ITA 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 57 29 1 57 00
102 91 masch 18 D m 45 Della Lunga Alessandro  ITA 1973 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 57 30 1 56 58
103 92 masch 23 E m 50 Mandler Holger  GER 1970 Team-Naunheim Sport E.V 1 57 46 1 57 32
104 93 masch 16 C m 40 Ammendola Luigi  ITA 1979   1 57 52 1 57 10
105 94 masch 6 A m Blanco Cocho Miguel  ESP 1994   1 58 09 1 57 38
106 95 masch 4 G m 60 Barone Maurizio  ITA 1961 A.S.D. Il Campanile 1 58 29 1 58 18
107 96 masch 20 B m Migliorini Francesco  ITA 1989 Polisportiva I'Giglio 1 58 30 1 58 15
108 97 masch 24 E m 50 Sarti Marco  ITA 1972 A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 58 31 1 58 13
109 98 masch 8 F m 55 Morandi Vieri  ITA 1966 G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. 1 58 32 1 58 16
110 99 masch 9 F m 55 Guerri Luciano  ITA 1965 Asd Weloveinsulina Team 1 58 38 1 58 18
111 100 masch 25 E m 50 Semboloni Simone  ITA 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 58 38 1 58 12
112 101 masch 5 G m 60 Mastrangelo Domenico  ITA 1960 A.S. Atletica Castellana 1 58 42 1 58 40
113 12 femm 3 D f 45 Boschiroli Elena  ITA 1975 G.T.A. Crema 1 58 47 1 58 46
114 13 femm 3 C f 40 Tonni Michela  ITA 1982 Atl. Monte Mario 1 58 54 1 58 43
115 102 masch 19 D m 45 Cicchetti Giancarlo  ITA 1976 A.S.D. Podistica Pattese 1 58 56 1 58 47
116 103 masch 10 F m 55 Ambrosio Salvatore  ITA 1967 Avis Marathon Verbania 1 59 08 1 58 34
117 104 masch 6 G m 60 Ricci David  ITA 1962 Oltrarno Polisportiva 1 59 11 1 58 25
118 105 masch 21 B m Bigiarini Fabio  ITA 1985 Runcard 1 59 26 1 59 00
119 106 masch 7 A m Ianniello Matteo  ITA 2000 Asd Sienarunners 1 59 50 1 59 25
120 107 masch 20 D m 45 Meale Andrea  ITA 1973 G.S.Filippide 1 59 53 1 59 20
121 108 masch 21 D m 45 Impenna Andrea  ITA 1975 A.S.D. At Running 1 59 54 1 59 12
122 109 masch 1 I m 70 Pazienza Luigi  ITA 1952 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 1 59 55 1 59 51
123 110 masch 11 F m 55 Adolini Angelo  ITA 1963 A.S.D.  Atletica Nepi 1 59 56 1 59 35
124 111 masch 26 E m 50 Simoncini Giancarlo  ITA 1969 Club Ausonia Asd 2 00 01 1 59 36
125 112 masch 27 E m 50 Nenci David  FRA 1970   2 00 02 1 59 58
126 113 masch 22 D m 45 Piacentini Emilio  ITA 1973 Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 2 00 04 1 59 16
127 114 masch 12 F m 55 Paoloni Piero  ITA 1964 Asd Moving Team Marsciano 2 00 19 1 59 50
128 115 masch 22 B m Zappacosta Andrea Vinicio  ITA 1990 M.C. Manoppello Sogeda 2 00 22 2 00 21
129 14 femm 4 D f 45 Bianchi Lucia  ITA 1976 Sempredicorsa Asd 2 00 24 2 00 09
130 116 masch 23 D m 45 Tardanico Lillo  ITA 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 00 52 2 00 06
131 117 masch 24 D m 45 Conti Lorenzo  ITA 1973 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 2 00 55 2 00 35
132 118 masch 23 B m Mazzuoli Daniele  ITA 1984   2 01 01 2 00 28
133 119 masch 13 F m 55 Grieco Ganmichele  ITA 1965 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 01 09 2 01 02
134 120 masch 14 F m 55 Angiolini Alessandro  ITA 1966 Trail Running Project Asd 2 01 17 2 00 37
135 15 femm 1 F f 55 Arceri Daniela  ITA 1967 Gruppo Podistico Rossini 2 01 25 2 00 38
136 121 masch 25 D m 45 Fernández Genís  ESP 1973   2 02 07 2 01 57
137 122 masch 26 D m 45 Bani Federico  ITA 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 02 14 2 01 44
138 16 femm 3 A f Del Corso Martina  ITA 1994 Gruppo Podistico Rossini 2 02 18 2 01 31
139 123 masch 24 B m Ricci Francesco Maria  ITA 1987 Runcard 2 02 22 2 02 21
140 124 masch 17 C m 40 Reale Francesco  ITA 1980 Asd Città Castelli Romani 2 02 24 2 01 42
141 125 masch 27 D m 45 Orzalesi Enrico  ITA 1973 Runcard 2 02 25 2 01 43
142 17 femm 4 C f 40 Vondrak Jessica  USA 1982   2 02 31 2 02 24
143 126 masch 15 F m 55 Scarpelli Giulio  ITA 1966 G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 02 32 2 02 13
144 18 femm 5 D f 45 Chanu Myriam  FRA 1976   2 02 56 2 02 44
145 127 masch 7 G m 60 Bozzo Massimo  ITA 1962 A.S.D. Il Campanile 2 03 02 2 02 52
146 128 masch 18 C m 40 Peruzzi Alessandro  ITA 1979 Podistica Il Campino 2 03 07 2 02 25
147 129 masch 28 D m 45 Nadal Moreno  ITA 1973 Scuola Di Maratona  Vittorio V 2 03 12 2 02 36
148 130 masch 8 G m 60 Vena Fabio  ITA 1962 Pol. Dimica Potenter 2 03 16 2 02 33
149 131 masch 3 H m 65 Vaccari Claudio  ITA 1956 Insieme Per Rivalta Aps E Asd 2 03 22 2 03 21
150 132 masch 16 F m 55 Capitani Sandro  ITA 1966 Circolo Pol Campogalliano 2 03 27 2 02 50
151 133 masch 17 F m 55 Marchionni Alessandro  ITA 1967 A. S. D. Plus Ultra 2 03 28 2 03 03
152 19 femm 6 D f 45 Papinutto Romina  ITA 1975 Runcard 2 03 31 2 03 26
153 20 femm 3 G f 60 Serafini Donatella  ITA 1958 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 2 03 36 2 03 30
154 134 masch 4 H m 65 Cocomazzi Giovanni  ITA 1956 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 2 04 07 2 03 40
155 135 masch 5 H m 65 Di Carlo Pasquale  ITA 1955 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 2 04 07 2 04 03
156 136 masch 6 H m 65 Pazienza Giovanni  ITA 1954 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 2 04 07 2 03 22
157 21 femm 5 C f 40 Bonfranceschi Anna Lisa  ITA 1982 Polisportiva Montalto Asd 2 04 12 2 04 06
158 137 masch 28 E m 50 Janca Mathias  AUT 1969   2 04 14 2 03 46
159 22 femm 6 C f 40 Setti Elena  ITA 1978 Atl. Cibeno 2 04 24 2 04 20
160 138 masch 18 F m 55 Gandolfi Marco  ITA 1967 Atletica Mds Panariagroup Asd 2 04 24 2 04 20
161 139 masch 19 C m 40 Mucciarelli Paolo  ITA 1979 G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D. 2 04 33 2 03 59
162 140 masch 25 B m Cigni David  ITA 1989 Asd Sienarunners 2 04 48 2 04 00
163 141 masch 19 F m 55 Scigliuzzo Daniel  BEL 1964   2 04 53 2 04 29
164 142 masch 20 F m 55 Placentino Nicola  ITA 1966 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 2 05 17 2 05 14
165 23 femm 7 D f 45 Natale Anna Maria  ITA 1976 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 2 05 17 2 05 14
166 24 femm 3 B f Ianeselli Elena  ITA 1988 Runcard 2 05 33 2 05 20
167 143 masch 9 G m 60 Buzzoni Daniele  ITA 1961   2 05 33 2 05 23
168 144 masch 8 A m Webber Toby  GBR 1998   2 05 52 2 05 29
169 25 femm 4 B f Pálsdóttir Edda  SWE 1989   2 05 58 2 05 24
170 145 masch 26 B m Gudjonsson Petur Solmar  SWE 1987   2 05 59 2 05 25
171 26 femm 2 F f 55 Ordinanovich Clara  ITA 1967 G.S.D.  Val Rosandra Trieste 2 06 03 2 05 48
172 27 femm 5 B f Procacci Roberta  ITA 1985 A.S.D.  Atletica Nepi 2 06 20 2 05 38
173 28 femm 8 D f 45 Vitillo Grazia  ITA 1974 Asd Marathon Cl. Ariano Irpino 2 06 28 2 06 25
174 146 masch 20 C m 40 Bergese Daniele  ITA 1978   2 06 28 2 05 59
175 147 masch 21 F m 55 Cerullo Mario  ITA 1966 Cilento Run 2 06 30 2 05 42
176 148 masch 29 E m 50 Silvestri Antonio  ITA 1970 A.S.D. Il Campanile 2 06 33 2 06 22
177 149 masch 10 G m 60 De Luca Rapone Vincenzo  ITA 1962 Asd Enea 2 06 36 2 06 24
178 29 femm 2 E f 50 Oliverio Maria Luisa  ITA 1971 ''La Chianina'' 2 07 01 2 06 54
179 150 masch 29 D m 45 Consalvo Gennaro  ITA 1973 A.S.D. Atl. Lib. Agropoli 2 07 03 2 06 50
180 151 masch 22 F m 55 Tuberoni Walter  ITA 1967 Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 2 07 10 2 06 50
181 152 masch 23 F m 55 Emili Gino  ITA 1966 Asd Sienarunners 2 07 19 2 06 31
182 30 femm 9 D f 45 Francesconi Daria  ITA 1973 G.T.A. Crema 2 07 36 2 07 17
183 31 femm 10 D f 45 Manfredelli Antonella  ITA 1973 G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D. 2 07 45 2 07 08
184 153 masch 24 F m 55 Todisco Giuseppe  ITA 1967 Lolliauto Asd 2 07 57 2 07 42
185 154 masch 21 C m 40 Arnautu Valeriu  MDA 1979   2 08 09 2 08 09
186 155 masch 27 B m Tihon Vasile  MDA 1986   2 08 09 2 08 07
187 156 masch 7 H m 65 Primavera Vito  ITA 1957 A.S. Atletica Castellana 2 08 14 2 07 58
188 157 masch 9 A m Bento Caires Filipe  POR 1994   2 08 22 2 07 50
189 158 masch 22 C m 40 Seduttore Carmelo  ITA 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 08 51 2 08 05
190 159 masch 28 B m Paoli Simone  ITA 1987 Runcard 2 08 54 2 08 22
191 32 femm 6 B f Cellai Silvia  ITA 1991 Polisportiva Ellera Asd 2 08 58 2 08 49
192 160 masch 2 I m 70 Eustachi Paolo  ITA 1948 A.S.D. Liberatletica 2 09 08 2 09 05
193 161 masch 25 F m 55 Riglietti Francesco  ITA 1965 A.S. Atletica Castellana 2 09 10 2 08 55
194 33 femm 4 A f Palsdottir Idunn  ISL 1998   2 09 12 2 08 37
195 162 masch 10 A m Gudjonsson Ari Asgeir  ISL 1997   2 09 13 2 08 38
196 163 masch 30 D m 45 Wu Yongzhao  CHN 1977 Runcard 2 09 22 2 09 22
197 164 masch 31 D m 45 Eupizi Luigi  ITA 1973   2 09 31 2 09 10
198 165 masch 8 H m 65 Picarazzi Massimo  ITA 1953 Bianco Moda Sport Ciampino Asd 2 09 37 2 08 59
199 166 masch 26 F m 55 Doerfler Dieter  GER 1963 Team-Naunheim Sport E.V 2 09 42 2 08 57
200 34 femm 11 D f 45 Botti Cristina  ITA 1973 Podistica Il Campino 2 09 44 2 09 12
201 167 masch 30 E m 50 Lops Giovanni  ITA 1970 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 2 09 50 2 09 45
202 168 masch 31 E m 50 Rinaldi Antonio  ITA 1972 G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D. 2 10 15 2 10 15
203 169 masch 27 F m 55 Peeters Piet  BEL 1964   2 10 18 2 10 10
204 170 masch 9 H m 65 Sneyders Eddy  BEL 1957   2 10 19 2 10 10
205 35 femm 4 G f 60 Stefani Roberta  ITA 1958 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 2 10 41 2 10 37
206 171 masch 32 E m 50 Paternostro Ennio  ITA 1971 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 2 10 45 2 10 35
207 172 masch 23 C m 40 Picchioni Mirko  ITA 1979 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 2 10 46 2 10 35
208 173 masch 33 E m 50 Milani Manuel  ITA 1970 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 10 46 2 10 45
209 174 masch 32 D m 45 Minucciani David  ITA 1976 Runcard 2 10 47 2 10 10
210 175 masch 34 E m 50 Leonini Fabrizio  ITA 1969 Runcard 2 10 50 2 10 13
211 176 masch 11 A m Parrini Cosimo  ITA 1999 Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 2 10 56 2 10 41
212 177 masch 35 E m 50 Gorrasi Michele  ITA 1971 Cilento Run 2 11 01 2 10 14
213 178 masch 36 E m 50 Neeb Matthias  GER 1968 Team-Naunheim Sport E.V 2 11 02 2 10 17
214 179 masch 37 E m 50 Calistri Gianni  ITA 1968 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 2 11 13 2 11 03
215 180 masch 28 F m 55 Gallotti Edoardo  ITA 1965 Podistica Solidarieta' 2 11 17 2 10 39
216 181 masch 33 D m 45 Polselli Simone  ITA 1976 Podistica Solidarieta' 2 11 18 2 10 39
217 182 masch 29 F m 55 Saletti Simone  ITA 1965 Cesare Battisti Vernio 2 11 18 2 10 23
218 183 masch 38 E m 50 Ferri Manuele  ITA 1968 Runcard 2 11 20 2 10 46
219 184 masch 11 G m 60 Golard Alain  BEL 1959   2 11 22 2 10 57
220 36 femm 3 F f 55 Lion Patricia  BEL 1965   2 11 22 2 10 56
221 37 femm 3 E f 50 Gandibleux Karine  BEL 1968   2 11 22 2 10 56
222 38 femm 4 E f 50 Fang Lingfei CHN 1969 Runcard 2 11 31 2 11 31
223 185 masch 30 F m 55 Faltoni Andrea  ITA 1967 G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 11 35 2 10 56
224 186 masch 31 F m 55 Lunghi Antonio  ITA 1965 Torrice Runners 2 11 35 2 10 44
225 187 masch 39 E m 50 Lazzeri Gianluca  ITA 1968 Runcard 2 11 39 2 10 56
226 39 femm 5 E f 50 Gasparella Micaela  ITA 1972 Associazione Straverona Asd 2 11 41 2 11 32
227 188 masch 40 E m 50 Maroli Aldo  ITA 1971 Runcard 2 11 46 2 11 13
228 189 masch 34 D m 45 Giomi David  ITA 1974 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 2 11 47 2 10 55
229 190 masch 29 B m Yu Jinxian  CHN 1983   2 11 57 2 11 57
230 40 femm 12 D f 45 Silipo Nicoletta  ITA 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 12 00 2 11 53
231 191 masch 24 C m 40 Rotondi Daniele  ITA 1982 Asd Elementi Dem 2 12 10 2 12 08
232 41 femm 5 A f Cocchia Eleonora  ITA 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 12 37 2 11 49
233 192 masch 30 B m Jaunzems Fidžeralds Dzintars Džons  LAT 1983   2 12 52 2 12 21
234 193 masch 25 C m 40 Dutto Alan  ITA 1978   2 12 57 2 12 27
235 194 masch 26 C m 40 Tognaccini Marco  ITA 1980 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 2 13 03 2 12 49
236 42 femm 13 D f 45 Della Gotta Barbara  ITA 1973 Runcard 2 13 04 2 12 39
237 195 masch 41 E m 50 Carini Sergio  ITA 1969 Oltrarno Polisportiva Asd 2 13 13 2 12 25
238 196 masch 31 B m Bonadonna Maurizio  ITA 1991 Runcard 2 13 17 2 12 52
239 197 masch 42 E m 50 Di Fazio Mauro  ITA 1968 Lbm Sport Team 2 13 23 2 13 06
240 198 masch 32 F m 55 Presciutti Riccardo  ITA 1967 Genzano Marathon 2 13 23 2 12 42
241 199 masch 32 B m Forcelli Giovanni  ITA 1992 Runcard 2 13 25 2 12 34
242 200 masch 33 F m 55 Maresca Donato  ITA 1967 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 2 13 31 2 12 46
243 201 masch 34 F m 55 Pepi Luciano  ITA 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 13 35 2 13 12
244 43 femm 7 B f Pira Claudia  ITA 1983 Asd Elementi Dem 2 13 51 2 13 48
245 44 femm 14 D f 45 Chernenko Elena  MDA 1977 Podistica Pontelungo Bologna 2 14 00 2 13 40
246 202 masch 35 D m 45 Fontana Raffaele  ITA 1977 A. Atl. Camaiore 2 14 02 2 13 30
247 203 masch 33 B m Solomon Adrian  MDA 1983   2 14 04 2 14 02
248 45 femm 8 B f Baltag Eugenia  MDA 1985   2 14 04 2 14 03
249 46 femm 7 C f 40 Cicchetti Valentina  ITA 1982 Liferunner Ssdarl 2 14 05 2 13 53
250 47 femm 6 A f Carusone Carlotta Sophie  ITA 2001 Asd Sienarunners 2 14 22 2 14 13
251 204 masch 34 B m Verschoor Bart  NED 1986   2 14 22 2 13 47
252 48 femm 9 B f Warnink Christie-Rose  NED 1991   2 14 22 2 13 47
253 205 masch 43 E m 50 Facchini Simone  ITA 1971 G.P.D. Fano Corre L.Tonelli 2 14 27 2 13 39
254 206 masch 35 F m 55 La Scuola Nunzio  ITA 1964 Vivi Natura Trail Castelbuono 2 14 33 2 14 27
255 207 masch 36 D m 45 Landozzi Riccardo  ITA 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 14 36 2 13 43
256 208 masch 35 B m Lippi Andrea  ITA 1991 Runcard 2 14 42 2 14 15
257 209 masch 36 B m Bonechi Simone  ITA 1983 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 14 45 2 14 16
258 210 masch 36 F m 55 Pirani Massimo  ITA 1966 Asd Città Castelli Romani 2 14 52 2 14 12
259 49 femm 7 A f Andrango Carla  ECU 1993   2 14 55 2 14 27
260 211 masch 12 A m Repp Clemens  GER 1994   2 14 56 2 14 26
261 212 masch 37 D m 45 Mori Luigi  ITA 1973 Asd Sienarunners 2 15 01 2 14 31
262 50 femm 15 D f 45 Mannozzi Serena  ITA 1974 A.S.D. Maratona Mugello 2 15 02 2 14 54
263 51 femm 6 E f 50 Moauro Emanuela  ITA 1972 Amatori Top Runners Cast. Rom. 2 15 08 2 14 29
264 52 femm 7 E f 50 Benelli Giovanna  ITA 1971 G.T.A. Crema 2 15 20 2 15 01
265 213 masch 38 D m 45 Pellini Cristiano  ITA 1976 Runcard 2 15 37 2 15 07
266 214 masch 37 F m 55 Bourcarde Markus  GER 1965 Team-Naunheim Sport E.V 2 15 42 2 15 21
267 215 masch 38 F m 55 Woditschka Peter  GER 1965 Team-Naunheim Sport E.V 2 15 42 2 15 21
268 216 masch 39 D m 45 Zuccheri Emanuel  ITA 1976 Ippolife S.S.D. A R.L. 2 15 52 2 15 15
269 53 femm 16 D f 45 Fratini Francesca  ITA 1973 Podistica Solidarieta' 2 16 03 2 15 24
270 217 masch 37 B m Broberg Nikolaj  FRA 1990 Runcard 2 16 10 2 15 43
271 218 masch 38 B m Di Litta Francesco  ITA 1983 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1871 2 16 15 2 15 54
272 219 masch 13 A m Berczi Benjamin  HUN 1996   2 16 20 2 15 41
273 220 masch 39 B m Renard Morgan  BEL 1985   2 16 29 2 16 02
274 54 femm 4 F f 55 Sozzi Nadia  ITA 1965 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 2 16 39 2 16 20
275 55 femm 8 E f 50 Tisi Barbara  ITA 1972 Podistica Aglianese 1980 2 16 51 2 16 33
276 56 femm 9 E f 50 Ruberti Michela  ITA 1969 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 2 17 00 2 16 54
277 221 masch 27 C m 40 Carabotta Sebastien  BEL 1980   2 17 04 2 16 33
278 222 masch 39 F m 55 Parra Fabio  ITA 1964   2 17 05 2 16 54
279 223 masch 40 F m 55 Baglioni Marco  ITA 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 17 22 2 17 15
280 57 femm 8 A f Pierli Rachele  ITA 1995 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 17 23 2 16 51
281 58 femm 10 B f Klug Manuela  GER 1986 Team-Naunheim Sport E.V 2 17 38 2 17 18
282 59 femm 5 F f 55 Mazzuoli Antonella  ITA 1963 Il Gregge Ribelle 2 18 01 2 17 24
283 224 masch 3 I m 70 Esposito Giuseppe  ITA 1952 A.S.D. Atl. Lib. Agropoli 2 18 05 2 17 51
284 225 masch 41 F m 55 Hu Li Zheng  CHN 1964 Runcard 2 18 06 2 18 05
285 226 masch 42 F m 55 Cavaciocchi Riccardo  ITA 1966 A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 2 18 17 2 17 59
286 227 masch 4 I m 70 Pavanello Flavio  ITA 1952 Lisphera 2 18 22 2 17 52
287 228 masch 28 C m 40 Ruoti Alessandro  ITA 1981 Asd Prato Promozione 2 18 24 2 18 13
288 229 masch 40 D m 45 Carusone Gianni  ITA 1973 Asd Sienarunners 2 18 29 2 18 19
289 230 masch 40 B m Paletti Giovanni  ITA 1983   2 18 46 2 18 15
290 231 masch 29 C m 40 Arnould François  BEL 1980   2 18 56 2 18 24
291 232 masch 30 C m 40 Luschini Andrea  ITA 1979 Runcard 2 19 26 2 19 00
292 60 femm 17 D f 45 Paczos Aneta  POL 1974   2 20 01 2 19 37
293 233 masch 44 E m 50 Sanchez Jose Antonio Jimen  ESP 1971   2 20 03 2 19 26
294 234 masch 12 G m 60 Bernardini Alberto  ITA 1959 G. Pod. Le Sbarre 2 20 22 2 20 07
295 235 masch 31 C m 40 Lunardi Roberto  ITA 1981 Runcard 2 21 01 2 20 23
296 236 masch 14 A m Nausthaug Ask Oliver  ITA 1995   2 21 04 2 20 40
297 237 masch 45 E m 50 Micheli Luca  ITA 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 21 09 2 20 42
298 238 masch 46 E m 50 Ceccotti Paolo  ITA 1968 Gruppo Podistico I Risorti Buonconvento 2 21 10 2 20 21
299 239 masch 41 D m 45 Santiccioli Paolo  ITA 1977 Runcard 2 21 18 2 20 38
300 61 femm 5 G f 60 Cracco Maria Ines  ITA 1962 Pt Skyrunning 2 21 39 2 21 38
301 240 masch 41 B m Gorence Jordan  USA 1987   2 21 40 2 21 19
302 62 femm 10 E f 50 Incerti Paola  ITA 1968 Asd 3'.30'' Team 2 21 47 2 21 42
303 63 femm 11 E f 50 Mattivi Francesca  ITA 1969 Asd 3'.30'' Team 2 21 47 2 21 41
304 241 masch 10 H m 65 Paluzzi Sandro  ITA 1957 Genzano Marathon 2 21 52 2 21 12
305 242 masch 47 E m 50 Espuny Dani  ESP 1970   2 21 59 2 21 49
306 243 masch 43 F m 55 Magno Gabriele  ITA 1963 Podistica Pontelungo Bologna 2 22 11 2 21 52
307 64 femm 18 D f 45 Iorio Tiziana  ITA 1977 Podistica Aglianese 1980 2 22 17 2 21 59
308 65 femm 11 B f Folkenberg Bethany  CAN 1992   2 22 22 2 21 22
309 244 masch 48 E m 50 Bertolini Gianpiero  ITA 1968 Team Valtellina 2 22 41 2 22 09
310 66 femm 19 D f 45 Vannini Stefania  ITA 1974 Runcard 2 22 45 2 22 35
311 245 masch 11 H m 65 Mori Fabio  ITA 1955 Club Ausonia Asd 2 22 45 2 21 56
312 246 masch 42 B m Gnoli Marcello  ITA 1984 Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Modena Aps 2 22 46 2 22 10
313 247 masch 13 G m 60 Puglisi Paolo  ITA 1958 Albatros Roma Asd 2 22 47 2 21 53
314 67 femm 20 D f 45 Toscani Marcella  ITA 1974   2 23 14 2 23 03
315 248 masch 44 F m 55 Ricci Riccardo  ITA 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 23 23 2 22 55
316 249 masch 45 F m 55 Selleri Stefano  ITA 1966 Podistica Pontelungo Bologna 2 23 54 2 23 33
317 250 masch 32 C m 40 Kamenders Agris  LAT 1982   2 23 59 2 23 29
318 251 masch 42 D m 45 Lorenzini Alessandro  ITA 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 24 00 2 23 11
319 68 femm 6 F f 55 Gualano Patrizia  ITA 1966 Podistica Pontelungo Bologna 2 24 20 2 24 02
320 252 masch 14 G m 60 Vagnati Domenico  ITA 1959 A.S.D. Mediterranea 2 24 26 2 24 08
321 253 masch 15 G m 60 Martino Alberto  ITA 1962 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 2 24 36 2 23 49
322 254 masch 16 G m 60 Ciafrei Enzo  ITA 1959 Giovanni Scavo Velletri 2 24 39 2 23 53
323 255 masch 5 I m 70 Mariani Gianni  ITA 1951 Giovanni Scavo Velletri 2 24 39 2 23 54
324 256 masch 49 E m 50 Ferrari Diego  ITA 1969 Circolo Pol Campogalliano 2 24 48 2 24 12
325 257 masch 43 D m 45 Kurtak Jan  CZE 1977   2 24 52 2 24 17
326 69 femm 6 G f 60 Zanchi Cinzia  ITA 1960 G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D. 2 25 05 2 24 57
327 258 masch 17 G m 60 Sancarlo Mario  BEL 1959   2 26 03 2 25 37
328 70 femm 12 B f De Loght Catherine  BEL 1986   2 26 04 2 25 37
329 259 masch 50 E m 50 D'Ambrosi Giuseppe  ITA 1972 Il Corridore Running Club Asd 2 26 08 2 25 15
330 71 femm 13 B f Valle Emanuela  ITA 1985 Ssd Runner Trainer A R.L. 2 26 23 2 25 39
331 260 masch 51 E m 50 Bua Fabio  ITA 1971 Lbm Sport Team 2 26 23 2 26 06
332 261 masch 43 B m Malizia Fabio  ITA 1989 Assisi Runners Asd 2 26 28 2 26 22
333 262 masch 18 G m 60 Malizia Leonello  ITA 1959 Assisi Runners Asd 2 26 28 2 26 24
334 263 masch 52 E m 50 Mafucci Riccardo  ITA 1968 G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 26 40 2 26 01
335 264 masch 53 E m 50 Grassi Roberto  ITA 1969 A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 2 26 46 2 26 43
336 72 femm 7 F f 55 Gambelli Loretta  ITA 1963   2 26 50 2 26 01
337 73 femm 7 G f 60 Sergola Maria Rita  ITA 1960 Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Rieti Aps 2 26 51 2 26 39
338 265 masch 12 H m 65 Dalla Mora Fabio  ITA 1956 G.S.D.  Val Rosandra Trieste 2 26 54 2 26 20
339 74 femm 8 G f 60 Woodruff Marilyn  USA 1960   2 27 04 2 26 22
340 266 masch 46 F m 55 Swift Steven  USA 1965   2 27 11 2 26 45
341 75 femm 12 E f 50 Prandi Barbara  ITA 1971 Runcard 2 27 20 2 27 12
342 267 masch 44 D m 45 Da Re Roberto  ITA 1974 Scuola Di Maratona  Vittorio V 2 27 23 2 26 35
343 268 masch 44 B m Barbagli Giosue'  ITA 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 27 40 2 26 50
344 76 femm 13 E f 50 Detvaiová Adriana  SVK 1972   2 27 47 2 26 57
345 269 masch 47 F m 55 Ciccone Donato  ITA 1966 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 2 27 49 2 27 01
346 270 masch 19 G m 60 Russo Matteo  ITA 1959 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 2 27 49 2 27 20
347 77 femm 14 E f 50 Lombardo Francesca  ITA 1972 Spezia Marathon Dlf 2 27 49 2 27 43
348 271 masch 20 G m 60 Torzoli Valter  ITA 1959 Atletica Avis Magione 2 27 51 2 27 28
349 78 femm 21 D f 45 Ferlisi Luana  ITA 1975 Atl. Castelnovo Monti 2 28 03 2 27 56
350 272 masch 45 D m 45 Zannini Massimiliano  ITA 1974 Atl. Castelnovo Monti 2 28 03