www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
             
ECO-MARATONA DEL CHIANTI CLASSICO
TRA  IL  BOSCO  E  LE  VIGNE
Domenica 16 ottobre 2022
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 13    D+ 280 m
             
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
             
In grassetto i primi di categoria
             
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA NAZIONE ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO/L
             
1 1 masch 1 A m Rossi Matteo  ITA 2000 Asd Atl. Vomano 0 49 39
2 2 masch 2 A m Castelli Girma  ITA 1999 G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 0 49 52
3 3 masch 1 C m 40 Fazzi Alessandro  ITA 1980 Filirun Team Asd 0 52 33
4 4 masch 2 C m 40 Cucco Roberto  ITA 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 54 27
5 5 masch 1 B m Torrini Gabriele  ITA 1987 Pol. Firenze Triathlon Asd 0 55 01
6 6 masch 2 B m Paganelli Alessandro  ITA 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 55 56
7 7 masch 3 A m Benigni Gioele  ITA 1997 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 56 00
8 8 masch 3 B m Lesniak Michal  POL 1984   0 56 07
9 9 masch 4 B m Marzini Lorenzo  ITA 1992 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1871 0 56 25
10 10 masch 1 D m 45 Marchi Emanuele  ITA 1975 Libertas Vallesabbia 0 56 41
11 11 masch 5 B m Brizzi Federico  ITA 1988 Gs Lucignano Val D'Arbia 0 57 54
12 12 masch 6 B m Banelli Luca  ITA 1986 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 58 47
13 13 masch 2 D m 45 Brandini Mirko  ITA 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 59 07
14 14 masch 4 A m Severini Giacomo  ITA 1997 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 59 28
15 15 masch 7 B m Orlandi Michele  ITA 1984 Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 59 43
16 16 masch 1 F m 55 Basile Salvatore  ITA 1966 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 00 13
17 17 masch 3 C m 40 Occhiolini Filippo  ITA 1978 Filirun Team Asd 1 00 30
18 18 masch 1 E m 50 Maoloni Leonardo  ITA 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 42
19 19 masch 4 C m 40 Pelagrilli Paolo  ITA 1981 G.S.Filippide 1 00 50
20 20 masch 3 D m 45 Paternesi Andrea  ITA 1973 A.S.D. Il Campanile 1 00 53
21 21 masch 2 E m 50 Mantovani Gianluca  ITA 1968 Latina Runners 1 01 00
22 22 masch 5 C m 40 Garaffi Alessandro  ITA 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 01 07
23 23 masch 4 D m 45 Volpi Roberto  ITA 1973 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 12
24 1 femm 1 E f 50 Marconi Gloria  ITA 1968 La Galla A.S.D. 1 01 16
25 24 masch 8 B m Cenni Francesco  ITA 1984 Runcard 1 01 35
26 25 masch 6 C m 40 Calabrese Nicolandrea  ITA 1978 Asd Enea 1 02 31
27 26 masch 5 A m Pilenga Claudio  ITA 1997 Atl. Treviglio 1 02 36
28 27 masch 7 C m 40 Ciambriello Giovanni  ITA 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 02 49
29 28 masch 2 F m 55 Carlini Stefano  ITA 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 02 57
30 29 masch 9 B m Pestana Guilherme  BRA 1992   1 03 02
31 30 masch 5 D m 45 Refi Mirko  ITA 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1 03 17
32 2 femm 1 B f Leonardi Virginia  ITA 1986 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 03 32
33 31 masch 3 E m 50 Guidotti Raul  ITA 1972 Atl. Calenzano 1 03 41
34 32 masch 8 C m 40 Marchetti Flavio  ITA 1979   1 04 14
35 33 masch 6 D m 45 Carlotti Daniele  ITA 1973 C.U.S. Parma 1 04 20
36 3 femm 2 B f Sinic Diana  ITA 1984   1 04 24
37 34 masch 10 B m Severini Nicola  ITA 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 04 24
38 35 masch 7 D m 45 Maggi Maurizio  ITA 1976 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 04 36
39 36 masch 1 G m 60 Sisi Aurelio  ITA 1961 Uisp Com. Terr.Le Pistoia Aps 1 04 49
40 37 masch 4 E m 50 Pierdomenico Gianluca  ITA 1969 A.S.D. Liberatletica 1 05 01
41 38 masch 3 F m 55 Calabro' Antonio Carmelo  ITA 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 10
42 39 masch 5 E m 50 Borri Marco  ITA 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 33
43 40 masch 6 E m 50 Cecconi Maurizio  ITA 1970 G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1 05 39
44 4 femm 1 D f 45 Enriquez Quinonez Irene ITA 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia 1 05 44
45 5 femm 1 A f Paolini Elisabetta  ITA 1993 Atletica 85 Faenza 1 05 52
46 41 masch 2 G m 60 Marziali Danilo  ITA 1961 Filirun Team Asd 1 05 53
47 6 femm 1 F f 55 Lachi Roberta  ITA 1967 Filirun Team Asd 1 06 05
48 42 masch 9 C m 40 Redondi Fabio  ITA 1980 Podistica Il Campino 1 06 05
49 43 masch 6 A m Bonfanti Giulio  ITA 1994   1 06 36
50 44 masch 10 C m 40 Betti Guido  ITA 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 06 58
51 45 masch 8 D m 45 Cresti Alessandro  ITA 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 08 10
52 46 masch 9 D m 45 Ciavattini Michele  ITA 1973 Filirun Team Asd 1 08 41
53 47 masch 4 F m 55 Cambi Renzo  ITA 1966   1 08 47
54 48 masch 10 D m 45 Picinotti Duccio  ITA 1977 Filirun Team Asd 1 08 56
55 49 masch 7 E m 50 Emmi Mario  ITA 1972 Runcard 1 09 06
56 50 masch 3 G m 60 Giuliani Andrea    1958 Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Siena Aps 1 09 15
57 51 masch 11 D m 45 Taras Riccardo  ITA 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 10 13
58 7 femm 3 B f Briganti Elena  ITA 1991 Asd Atletica Gran Sasso Teramo 1 10 14
59 52 masch 12 D m 45 Ermini Emanuele  ITA 1976 Runcard 1 10 17
60 53 masch 11 C m 40 Berti Paolo  ITA 1982 Atletica Sinalunga 1 10 26
61 54 masch 13 D m 45 Borgogni Roberto  ITA 1976 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 10 26
62 55 masch 12 C m 40 Zappalorti Alessio  ITA 1980 Atletica Sinalunga 1 10 26
63 8 femm 4 B f Migliori Federica  ITA 1985 Filirun Team Asd 1 10 42
64 56 masch 14 D m 45 Sgrevi Maurizio  ITA 1973 Filirun Team Asd 1 10 45
65 57 masch 15 D m 45 Bartolini Sandro  ITA 1973 Runcard 1 10 58
66 58 masch 11 B m Radicchi Manuel Enrique  PER 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 11 12
67 9 femm 2 A f Nanut Maria Vittoria  ITA 2001   1 11 23
68 10 femm 1 C f 40 Sprugnoli Elisa  ITA 1980 Il Gregge Ribelle 1 11 40
69 59 masch 5 F m 55 Casadio Stefano  ITA 1963 Nessuna 1 11 57
70 60 masch 16 D m 45 Gimelli Giovanni  ITA 1976 La Galla A.S.D. 1 12 02
71 61 masch 17 D m 45 Santalucia Valerio Rodrigo  ITA 1975   1 12 03
72 11 femm 2 D f 45 Neznama Eva  SVK 1977 Libertas Vallesabbia 1 12 39
73 62 masch 6 F m 55 Pilenga Mauro  ITA 1965 Atl. Treviglio 1 12 46
74 63 masch 13 C m 40 Duranti Emiliano  ITA 1981 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 13 08
75 64 masch 12 B m Mattesini Federico  ITA 1990 Runcard 1 13 11
76 12 femm 2 E f 50 Rossi Francesca  ITA 1972 Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 13 15
77 65 masch 1 I m 70 Fusi Mauro  ITA 1951 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi  1 13 20
78 13 femm 3 E f 50 Rossi Mara  ITA 1968 Runcard 1 13 28
79 66 masch 8 E m 50 Pierli Piero  ITA 1969 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 14 11
80 67 masch 7 F m 55 Sampieri Fabio  ITA 1966 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 14 15
81 68 masch 7 A m Gallinucci Michele  ITA 1993 Runcard 1 14 24
82 14 femm 5 B f Baronio Chiara  ITA 1992 Runcard 1 14 24
83 69 masch 4 G m 60 Aversa Alessandro  ITA 1961 Albatros Roma Asd 1 14 37
84 70 masch 13 B m Ceccarelli Andrea  ITA 1988 Filirun Team Asd 1 14 48
85 71 masch 18 D m 45 Olmastroni Duccio  ITA 1976 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 15 02
86 72 masch 14 C m 40 Taccioli Andrea  ITA 1979 Asd Sienarunners 1 15 53
87 15 femm 2 F f 55 Mattiello Rosa  ITA 1964 La Michetta 1 16 05
88 73 masch 8 A m Bicchierai Dario  ITA 1995   1 16 06
89 16 femm 6 B f Bruttini Virginia  ITA 1985 T-Lab 1 16 17
90 17 femm 4 E f 50 Giovannozzi Claudia  ITA 1968 Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 16 32
91 74 masch 9 E m 50 Brichieri Massimiliano  ITA 1969 Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 16 32
92 18 femm 7 B f Baldi Martina  ITA 1984 Asd Gs Avis Pratovecchio 1 16 33
93 19 femm 2 C f 40 Lazzerini Stefania  ITA 1979 A. Atl. Camaiore 1 16 42
94 20 femm 5 E f 50 Fidolini Cristina  ITA 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 16 53
95 75 masch 8 F m 55 Morandi Gianni Andrea  ITA 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 16 53
96 21 femm 6 E f 50 Mala' Stepanka  ITA 1971 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 17 46
97 76 masch 10 E m 50 Furfaro Gabriele  ITA 1969 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 17 55
98 77 masch 5 G m 60 Vagelli Luciano  ITA 1962   1 17 59
99 78 masch 9 A m Chesi Mattia  ITA 1995   1 18 24
100 22 femm 3 A f Ceccarelli Angela  ITA 1993 Filirun Team Asd 1 18 24
101 79 masch 19 D m 45 Cardarelli Federico  ITA 1974 G.S.Filippide 1 18 31
102 23 femm 3 D f 45 Innocenti Silvia  ITA 1974 G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 18 34
103 80 masch 20 D m 45 Grazzi Simone  ITA 1976 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 18 37
104 24 femm 8 B f Bianchi Benedetta  ITA 1991 Filirun Team Asd 1 19 00
105 25 femm 9 B f Alberti Giulia  ITA 1989 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 19 15
106 81 masch 1 H m 65 Sargenti Augusto  ITA 1955 Atletica Il Colle Asd 1 19 20
107 82 masch 6 G m 60 Quirynen Edgard  BEL 1958   1 19 20
108 83 masch 7 G m 60 Guiggiani Massimo  ITA 1958   1 19 26
109 84 masch 21 D m 45 Matesic Gabriele  ITA 1977 Il Gregge Ribelle 1 19 37
110 26 femm 4 D f 45 Radicchi Marianna  ITA 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 19 40
111 27 femm 5 D f 45 Riganelli Cristina  ITA 1976 Avis Foiano 1 19 43
112 28 femm 10 B f Baldini Ilenia  ITA 1986 G.S.Filippide 1 19 44
113 85 masch 15 C m 40 Gorelli Leonardo  ITA 1980   1 20 03
114 86 masch 22 D m 45 Rossi Pino  ITA 1976 A.S.D. Podistica Aprilia 1 20 21
115 87 masch 16 C m 40 Di Raimo Fabio  ITA 1978 Asd Sienarunners 1 20 40
116 88 masch 9 F m 55 Seri Leandro  ITA 1963 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 21 01
117 29 femm 11 B f Brunetti Letizia  ITA 1984 Atl. Calenzano 1 21 10
118 30 femm 7 E f 50 Ambrosini Simona  ITA 1970 Runcard 1 21 14
119 31 femm 12 B f Coradeschi Linda  ITA 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 21 18
120 89 masch 17 C m 40 Mazzini Marco  ITA 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 21 25
121 90 masch 11 E m 50 Angioletti Paolo Severino  ITA 1968 Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. 1 21 38
122 91 masch 23 D m 45 Sandrelli Francesco  ITA 1975 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 21 41
123 92 masch 2 H m 65 Massini Fulvio  ITA 1954 Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze 1 21 43
124 93 masch 14 B m Vannuccini Davide  ITA 1991 Societã  Trieste 1 21 44
125 94 masch 3 H m 65 Taccari Mario  ITA 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 21 50
126 32 femm 13 B f Basetti Sonia  ITA 1985 Filirun Team Asd 1 22 00
127 33 femm 3 F f 55 Nompari Luana  ITA 1965 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 22 06
128 34 femm 4 F f 55 Hampel Monika  GER 1966   1 22 33
129 95 masch 18 C m 40 La Fata Santo  ITA 1981 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 22 59
130 35 femm 14 B f Andreini Francesca  ITA 1990 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 22 59
131 36 femm 15 B f Madrigale Stefania  ITA 1992 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 23 05
132 96 masch 10 F m 55 Pezzucchi Giovanni  ITA 1965 Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 23 15
133 97 masch 11 F m 55 Cossalter Orlando  ITA 1966 Us Virtus Nemenggio 1 23 18
134 37 femm 16 B f Guillossou Laura  FRA 1989 Ua Societe Generale 1 23 28
135 98 masch 24 D m 45 Serruto Davide  ITA 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 23 34
136 99 masch 25 D m 45 Pasquali Tommaso  ITA 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 23 34
137 100 masch 12 E m 50 Milaneschi Daniele  ITA 1972 Runcard 1 23 41
138 101 masch 13 E m 50 Del Mecio Massimiliano  ITA 1969 ''La Chianina'' 1 23 45
139 38 femm 8 E f 50 Convertino Maria Antonietta  ITA 1969 A.S. Atletica Castellana 1 23 50
140 39 femm 3 C f 40 Sasso Francesca  ITA 1980 I Ghibellini Gp Massaecozzile 1 24 04
141 102 masch 12 F m 55 Mengoli Stefano  ITA 1965 I Ghibellini Gp Massaecozzile 1 24 04
142 40 femm 17 B f Ghelardini Claudia  ITA 1990 I Ghibellini G.P. Massa E Cozzile A.S.D. 1 24 05
143 103 masch 26 D m 45 Buralli Nicola  ITA 1975 I Ghibellini G.P. Massa E Cozzile A.S.D. 1 24 06
144 104 masch 14 E m 50 Tognarelli Simone  ITA 1971 I Ghibellini G.P. Massa E Cozzile A.S.D. 1 24 08
145 105 masch 15 E m 50 Landi Giacomo  ITA 1970 Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 24 14
146 106 masch 16 E m 50 Becatti Stefano  ITA 1972 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 24 35
147 41 femm 6 D f 45 Nicchi Lisa  ITA 1975 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 24 37
148 42 femm 18 B f Birri Veronica  ITA 1987 Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 24 43
149 43 femm 4 C f 40 Bã¤Rnreuther Karla  CRC 1979   1 24 49
150 44 femm 5 C f 40 Kalogeraki Maria  GRE 1981   1 25 10
151 107 masch 19 C m 40 Burrini Luca  ITA 1978 Asd Sienarunners 1 25 12
152 108 masch 20 C m 40 Cameli Leonardo  ITA 1981 Runcard 1 25 33
153 45 femm 9 E f 50 Cacciamano Monica  ITA 1970 A.S.D. Podistica Veio 1 25 51
154 109 masch 10 A m Tenti Federico  ITA 1995   1 25 57
155 46 femm 10 E f 50 Migliorini Catia  ITA 1968 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 26 01
156 110 masch 27 D m 45 Tripepi Stefano  ITA 1977   1 26 06
157 111 masch 21 C m 40 Versiglioni Gianluca  ITA 1978 Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 26 31
158 47 femm 19 B f Mastropietro Letizia  ITA 1989 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 26 34
159 112 masch 28 D m 45 Saccoccini Marco  ITA 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia 1 26 59
160 113 masch 22 C m 40 Donati Marco  ITA 1979 Filirun Team Asd 1 27 02
161 114 masch 2 I m 70 Marrazzo Antonio  ITA 1951 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 27 12
162 48 femm 11 E f 50 Gorelli Simona  ITA 1970 Il Gregge Ribelle 1 27 17
163 115 masch 29 D m 45 Gravina Sebastiano  ITA 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 27 36
164 49 femm 6 C f 40 De Luca Paola  ITA 1982 A.S.D. Il Campanile 1 27 38
165 116 masch 15 B m Croce Alexandro  BEL 1987   1 27 39
166 50 femm 7 C f 40 Brunelli Cecilia  ITA 1980 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 27 41
167 117 masch 4 H m 65 Brunelli Adriano  ITA 1956 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 27 42
168 118 masch 5 H m 65 Casarin Albino  ITA 1955 Asd Atletica Borgate Riuite Sermoneta 1 27 55
169 51 femm 20 B f Cugini Chiara  ITA 1983 Asd Elementi Dem 1 27 56
170 52 femm 12 E f 50 Duranti Barbara  ITA 1972 Filirun Team Asd 1 27 59
171 53 femm 7 D f 45 Lorenzetti Veronica  ITA 1974 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 28 00
172 119 masch 8 G m 60 Lucchini Carlo  ITA 1959 A.S.D. Mediterranea 1 28 00
173 120 masch 23 C m 40 Traballesi Stefano  ITA 1978   1 28 01
174 121 masch 24 C m 40 Spadacci Jacopo  ITA 1979 Asd Sienarunners 1 28 01
175 122 masch 25 C m 40 Chiaroni Andrea  ITA 1979 Asd Sienarunners 1 28 01
176 54 femm 5 F f 55 Patella Cecilia  ITA 1967 A.S.D. Atl. Lib. Agropoli 1 28 02
177 123 masch 26 C m 40 Provvedi Giacomo  ITA 1980   1 28 07
178 55 femm 6 F f 55 Maddalozzo Gianna  ITA 1966 Us Virtus Nemenggio 1 28 23
179 124 masch 27 C m 40 Adami Fabrizio  ITA 1978   1 28 23
180 56 femm 8 C f 40 Tanganelli Ilaria  ITA 1979 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 28 32
181 125 masch 13 F m 55 Schnorr Jürgen  GER 1964 Team-Naunheim Sport E.V 1 28 56
182 126 masch 9 G m 60 Rinaldi Stefano  ITA 1962 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 29 03
183 127 masch 11 A m Sisti Riccardo  ITA 1996 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 29 23
184 57 femm 13 E f 50 Giorgi Roberta  ITA 1968 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 29 24
185 58 femm 9 C f 40 Beyer Sylvia  ITA 1981 Runcard 1 29 25
186 59 femm 10 C f 40 Calabro Antonia  ITA 1978 Runcard 1 29 26
187 128 masch 16 B m Di Giampaolo Daniele  ITA 1984 Runcard 1 29 28
188 60 femm 21 B f Jimenez Tabares Alejandra  COL 1989   1 29 44
189 61 femm 7 F f 55 Trulli Maria Elena  ITA 1966 Podistica Solidarieta' 1 29 48
190 129 masch 14 F m 55 Cinotti Fabio  ITA 1967   1 29 59
191 62 femm 1 G f 60 Moretti Giuliana  ITA 1961 Asd Events Cortona Diletta 1 30 06
192 63 femm 8 D f 45 Rossi Monica  ITA 1974 Circolo Minerva Asd 1 30 08
193 64 femm 14 E f 50 Gozzi Alessia  ITA 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 30 10
194 130 masch 17 E m 50 Tognazzi Michele  ITA 1970 Runcard 1 30 13
195 131 masch 30 D m 45 Provvedi Filippo  ITA 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 30 22
196 132 masch 31 D m 45 Efrim Oleg  MDA 1975   1 30 26
197 133 masch 32 D m 45 Berco Iulian  MDA 1975   1 30 26
198 134 masch 3 I m 70 Pierattelli Luigi  ITA 1947 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 30 41
199 65 femm 22 B f Biagioni Silvia  ITA 1991 Filirun Team Asd 1 31 35
200 135 masch 15 F m 55 Masella Vittorio  ITA 1965 Parks Trail Promotion Ssd A R.L. 1 31 46
201 66 femm 23 B f Sherman Melissa  USA 1983   1 31 47
202 136 masch 6 H m 65 Amaddii Roberto  ITA 1957 Asd Sienarunners 1 31 52
203 67 femm 24 B f Schwalb Saskia  GER 1992   1 32 00
204 137 masch 4 I m 70 Santangelo Francesco  ITA 1951 A.S.D. Atl. Lib. Agropoli 1 32 01
205 68 femm 4 A f Reggidori Fany  ITA 1994 Asd Sport Events Cortona Diletta 1 32 03
206 138 masch 10 G m 60 Sneyders Jef  BEL 1958   1 32 06
207 69 femm 8 F f 55 Mancini Marilena  ITA 1963 Asd Elementi Dem 1 32 14
208 70 femm 11 C f 40 Polini Noemi  ITA 1982 Venus Triathlon Academy Ssdarl 1 32 20
209 139 masch 28 C m 40 Santoro Raffaello  ITA 1978 G.S.Filippide 1 32 56
210 71 femm 12 C f 40 Crezzini Sara  ITA 1979 G.S.Filippide 1 32 57
211 72 femm 15 E f 50 Crestini Roberta  ITA 1968 Asd Elementi Dem 1 33 13
212 140 masch 29 C m 40 Brownson Kelly  USA 1982   1 34 22
213 73 femm 25 B f Casillas Brownson Ana  USA 1986   1 34 22
214 141 masch 16 F m 55 Aureto Moreno  ITA 1964 Running Team Mestre 1 34 24
215 74 femm 9 D f 45 Garofalo Adele  ITA 1977 A.S.D. Mediterranea 1 34 24
216 142 masch 17 F m 55 Gillain Eric  BEL 1963   1 34 59
217 143 masch 11 G m 60 Lascaux Philippe  FRA 1960   1 35 10
218 144 masch 12 G m 60 Spinazze Joel  FRA 1961   1 35 10
219 145 masch 13 G m 60 Tissandie Marc  FRA 1961   1 35 10
220 146 masch 33 D m 45 Cresti Alessandro  ITA 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 35 13
221 147 masch 18 E m 50 Burzi Mirko  ITA 1972   1 35 13
222 148 masch 5 I m 70 Palmeri Giuseppe  ITA 1951 Gruppo Pod. Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassin 1 35 31
223 149 masch 7 H m 65 Bracci Roberto  ITA 1953 G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D. 1 35 46
224 150 masch 19 E m 50 Felici Claudio  ITA 1970 Asd Enea 1 35 52
225 75 femm 10 D f 45 Sedano Ketty  ITA 1974 Asd Elementi Dem 1 36 12
226 76 femm 16 E f 50 Biro Borika  ITA 1972 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 36 21
227 151 masch 18 F m 55 Biondini Luca  ITA 1966 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 36 21
228 152 masch 34 D m 45 Pallotta Marco  ITA 1974   1 36 38
229 77 femm 11 D f 45 Bracciali Cristiana  ITA 1975 Filirun Team Asd 1 36 41
230 78 femm 13 C f 40 Grazi Sara  ITA 1981 Filirun Team Asd 1 36 41
231 79 femm 9 F f 55 Mancini Gianna  ITA 1964 Filirun Team Asd 1 36 41
232 153 masch 17 B m Cancelli Matteo  ITA 1986 Societã  Trieste 1 36 54
233 154 masch 18 B m Fiorini Niccolo'  ITA 1987 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 36 55
234 80 femm 14 C f 40 Magnus Rebecca  GER 1979 Team-Naunheim Sport E.V 1 37 12
235 155 masch 14 G m 60 Tamburrano Pio Tommaso  ITA 1958 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 1 37 31
236 156 masch 15 G m 60 Eakin Paul  USA 1958   1 37 52
237 157 masch 30 C m 40 Bastiani Giacomo  ITA 1979   1 37 58
238 81 femm 26 B f Barbagli Valentina  ITA 1985 Avis Foiano 1 38 07
239 82 femm 12 D f 45 Calussi Virginia  ITA 1977   1 38 22
240 158 masch 16 G m 60 Giannetti Doriano  ITA 1959 G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D. 1 39 05
241 159 masch 20 E m 50 Russo Pasquale  ITA 1969 Asd Elementi Dem 1 39 19
242 83 femm 2 G f 60 Coenen Jeannine  BEL 1953   1 39 19
243 160 masch 21 E m 50 Silvestrini Andrea  ITA 1970 Asd Elementi Dem 1 39 19
244 84 femm 17 E f 50 Pelosi Debora  ITA 1970 Asd Elementi Dem 1 39 19
245 85 femm 18 E f 50 Guarino Sara  ITA 1968 Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 39 30
246 161 masch 17 G m 60 Casertano Luciano  ITA 1962 A.S.D. Mediterranea 1 39 30
247 162 masch 19 F m 55 Ritrovato Costanzo  ITA 1967 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 1 39 50
248 86 femm 19 E f 50 Bianco Sabrina  ITA 1968   1 39 56
249 163 masch 20 F m 55 Martinengo Eraldo  ITA 1966   1 39 57
250 87 femm 27 B f Picelli Alessandra  ITA 1990 Runcard 1 40 01
251 164 masch 35 D m 45 Donzellini Riccardo  ITA 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 40 21
252 165 masch 21 F m 55 Marcocci Gianni  ITA 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 40 21
253 88 femm 20 E f 50 Rödl Annette  GER 1968 Team-Naunheim Sport E.V 1 40 33
254 166 masch 18 G m 60 Rödl Mathias  GER 1962 Team-Naunheim Sport E.V 1 40 33
255 89 femm 15 C f 40 Pelliccia Anna  ITA 1978 Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia 1 40 53
256 167 masch 22 F m 55 Zazzeri Massimo  ITA 1965 ''La Chianina'' 1 41 01
257 168 masch 8 H m 65 Calandra Vincenzo  ITA 1957 G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D. 1 41 26
258 90 femm 13 D f 45 Fabianelli Jasmine  ITA 1975 Podistica Il Campino 1 42 07
259 91 femm 21 E f 50 Fiscone Stefania  ITA 1971 Libertas Atletica 88 Acerra 1 43 47
260 169 masch 22 E m 50 Falco Pasquale  ITA 1971 Libertas Atletica 88 Acerra 1 43 47
261 170 masch 9 H m 65 Palucci Antonio  ITA 1955 Asd Enea 1 43 55
262 171 masch 23 F m 55 Zanetti Giuliano  ITA 1964 Camisano Running A.S.D. 1 43 56
263 172 masch 36 D m 45 Gallo Simone  ITA 1975   1 44 39
264 173 masch 23 E m 50 Garzella Giovanni  ITA 1971   1 44 39
265 174 masch 31 C m 40 Brozzi Alessandro  ITA 1980 Runcard 1 44 39
266 92 femm 16 C f 40 Verdelli Sara  ITA 1982 Filirun Team Asd 1 44 44
267 93 femm 17 C f 40 Ceccherelli Alice  ITA 1982 Filirun Team Asd 1 44 44
268 94 femm 18 C f 40 Scaccioni Chiara  ITA 1979 Filirun Team Asd 1 44 44
269 175 masch 32 C m 40 Morini Cristiano  ITA 1980 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 46 07
270 176 masch 10 H m 65 Gualtieri Luciano  ITA 1955 A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 1 46 23
271 95 femm 28 B f Ursan Victoria  MDA 1986   1 47 01
272 96 femm 29 B f Ana Mereacre  MDA 1987   1 47 01
273 177 masch 37 D m 45 Guasticchi Danilo  ITA 1973 Ass. Pod. Dil. Ponte Felcino 1 47 06
274 178 masch 24 E m 50 Gori Daniele  ITA 1972 Ass. Pod. Dil. Ponte Felcino 1 47 07
275 179 masch 25 E m 50 Fucelli Simone  ITA 1971 Ass. Pod. Dil. Ponte Felcino 1 47 07
276 97 femm 3 G f 60 Marien Liliane  BEL 1960   1 47 24
277 98 femm 4 G f 60 Bork Inge  GER 1952 Team-Naunheim Sport E.V 1 47 44
278 99 femm 22 E f 50 Bartalucci Linda  ITA 1968 Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 48 33
279 100 femm 10 F f 55 Woditschka Rena  GER 1966 Team-Naunheim Sport E.V 1 48 55
280 101 femm 14 D f 45 Manni Monia  ITA 1975 Runall2Gheter 1 48 59
281 102 femm 15 D f 45 Pistolesi Chiara  ITA 1976 Runcard 1 49 32
282 180 masch 11 H m 65 Baragatti Daniele  ITA 1954 Olimpia Poggio Al Vento 1 50 37
283 181 masch 19 B m Zabatta Andrea  ITA 1987 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1871 1 51 28
284 182 masch 24 F m 55 Sinatra Fabio  ITA 1966   1 52 09
285 183 masch 6 I m 70 Cenni Marco  ITA 1952 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 55 22
286 103 femm 16 D f 45 Filippone Simona  ITA 1973 Runall2Gheter 1 55 22
287 104 femm 5 A f Giovannetti Gaia  ITA 2002   1 55 48
288 184 masch 38 D m 45 Baorda Salvatore  ITA 1973 A.S.D. Atl. Padre Pio S.G.R. 1 56 25
289 105 femm 23 E f 50 Caldarone Rosaria  ITA 1968 A.S.D. Mediterranea 1 56 40
290 185 masch 26 E m 50 Forte Stefano  ITA 1970 A.S.D. Mediterranea 1 56 40
291 106 femm 24 E f 50 Minichiello Elisa  ITA 1971 A.S.D. Mediterranea 1 56 40
292 186 masch 7 I m 70 Lausi Claudio  ITA 1951 A.S.D. Mediterranea 1 56 40
293 187 masch 12 H m 65 Khoury Jean-Michel  FRA 1957   1 57 16
294 107 femm 6 A f Lagzdina Karline  LAT 1994   1 57 43
295 188 masch 8 I m 70 Pelliccia Vincenzo  ITA 1951 A.S.D. Mediterranea 1 58 54
296 189 masch 25 F m 55 Cabelec Diosdado Patacsil  ITA 1963 Asd Enea 1 59 06
297 190 masch 19 G m 60 Invernizzi Enrico  ITA 1960   1 59 09
298 191 masch 9 I m 70 Pignata Marcomassimo  ITA 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 59 58
299 108 femm 7 A f Korajlija Sara  SVK 2004   2 00 11
300 109 femm 17 D f 45 Korajlija Zuzana  SVK 1976   2 00 11
301 192 masch 26 F m 55 Iannaccone Giuseppe  ITA 1965 A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 2 00 27
302 193 masch 33 C m 40 Lazarencu Adrian  MDA 1978   2 00 57
303 110 femm 19 C f 40 Simington-Oakley Jasmine  USA 1978   2 01 01
304 194 masch 13 H m 65 Nardone Giuseppe  ITA 1955 G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D. 2 01 22
305 195 masch 20 G m 60 Dubois Eric  BEL 1962   2 01 55
306 111 femm 5 G f 60 Evlard Brigitte  BEL 1962   2 01 55
307 112 femm 30 B f Jonet Delphine  BEL 1991   2 01 55
308 196 masch 21 G m 60 Scohier Bernard  BEL 1960   2 01 55
309 113 femm 31 B f Dehon Caroline  BEL 1987   2 01 55
310 114 femm 6 G f 60 Zappone Elisabetta  ITA 1960 Runcard 2 03 10
311 115 femm 32 B f Stradnic Cristina  ITA 1989   2 03 45
312 197 masch 20 B m Stradnic Sergiu  ROU 1987   2 03 46
313 198 masch 14 H m 65 Jensen David  USA 1955   2 03 50
314 199 masch 22 G m 60 Manini Roberto  ITA 1959 Insieme Per Rivalta Aps E Asd 2 05 16
315 116 femm 11 F f 55 Arzedi Daniela  ITA 1967 Runcard 2 06 13
316 117 femm 18 D f 45 Bifulco Floriana  ITA 1975 Runcard 2 06 13
317 118 femm 19 D f 45 Bonora Maria Grazia  ITA 1977   2 06 15
318 119 femm 7 G f 60 Mercenaro Antonietta  ITA 1962 Runcard 2 06 26
319 120 femm 8 G f 60 Iacuzzi Annalisa  ITA 1955 Runcard 2 06 27
320 121 femm 9 G f 60 Chergia Maria Rimedia  ITA 1961 Runcard 2 06 28
321 122 femm 12 F f 55 Ibba Patrizia  ITA 1965 Runcard 2 06 56
322 123 femm 10 G f 60 Arzedi Donatella  ITA 1959 Runcard 2 07 13
323 200 masch 23 G m 60 Murphree Michael  USA 1959   2 08 00
324 201 masch 27 E m 50 Roncaglia Massimo  ITA 1969 Runcard 2 08 10
325 202 masch 27 F m 55 Bursi Alessandro  ITA 1966 Runcard 2 08 11
326 124 femm 11 G f 60 Puddu Stefania  ITA 1960 Runcard 2 08 42
327 203 masch 28 E m 50 Mettenleiter Gottfried  GER 1972   2 12 07
328 125 femm 12 G f 60 Jensen Nancy  USA 1955   2 12 15
329 126 femm 13 G f 60 Pasquali Antonella  ITA 1957 A.S.D. Mediterranea 2 13 16
330 127 femm 14 G f 60 Pendergast Paula  USA 1956   2 13 35
331 128 femm 13 F f 55 Gandini Antonella  ITA 1966 Camisano Running A.S.D. 2 13 54
332 204 masch 34 C m 40 Höbel Thorsten  GER 1980 Team-Naunheim Sport E.V 2 14 30
333 205 masch 24 G m 60 Nannetti Giuliano  ITA 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 14 56
334 206 masch 39 D m 45 Corsi Filippo  ITA 1974   2 14 56
335 129 femm 33 B f Errica Mery  BEL 1987   2 15 47
336 130 femm 8 A f Van Boxstael Melissa  BEL 1993   2 15 48
337 131 femm 15 G f 60 Rasberry Dee  USA 1953   2 16 03
338 207 masch 15 H m 65 Pace Ian Richard Styant  ITA 1954 Asd Enea 2 16 30
339 208 masch 16 H m 65 Pini Ken  USA 1957   2 16 42
340 132 femm 25 E f 50 Bellomo Christine  BEL 1970   2 16 50
341 133 femm 14 F f 55 Pasquali Alessandra  ITA 1963 A.S.D. Mediterranea 2 21 20
342 134 femm 20 C f 40 Vinciane Wanet  BEL 1982   2 22 48
343 209 masch 25 G m 60 Woodruff Rem  USA 1960   2 23 02
344 135 femm 15 F f 55 Hadfield Jenny  USA 1967   2 23 02
345 136 femm 16 G f 60 Murphree Lisa  USA 1960   2 23 41
346 137 femm 26 E f 50 Cascone Marina Carmela  ITA 1969 9,92 Running Asd 2 24 10
347 138 femm 17 G f 60 Misso Giuseppina  ITA 1957 A.S.D. Mediterranea 2 24 11
348 139 femm 18 G f 60 Ward Teri  USA 1953   2 26 39
349 140 femm 19 G f 60 Pini Laura  USA 1957   2 29 20
350 141 femm 20 G f 60 Meloni Maria Grazia  ITA 1962   2 30 01
351 142 femm 21 G f 60 Morris Nancy  USA 1946   2 31 08
352 143 femm 22 G f 60 Grass Barbara  USA 1951   2 33 52
353 210 masch 17 H m 65 Maugle Randy  USA 1955   2 37 07
354 144 femm 23 G f 60 Blake Leeanne  USA 1957   2 44 14
355 211 masch 10 I m 70 Rosati Giuseppe  ITA 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 51 10
356 212 masch 11 I m 70 Ariete Carlo  ITA 1943 A.S.D. Mediterranea 2 54 42
357 145 femm 27 E f 50 Atzori Stefanina Rita  ITA 1968   3 11 48
358 146 femm 16 F f 55 Moro Maria Sebastiana  ITA 1965 Runcard 3 11 48
359 213 masch 26 G m 60 Mariani Massimo  ITA 1962 Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 3 19 20
360 147 femm 28 E f 50 Baiocco Annabella  ITA 1972 Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 3 19 21
361 148 femm 24 G f 60 Scott Rene  USA 1960   3 28 25
362 149 femm 25 G f 60 Smith Lorinda  USA 1956   3 28 28
363 150 femm 26 G f 60 Jacobson Sara  USA 1950   3 28 29
364 214 masch 27 G m 60 Debiesme Daniel  BEL 1960   3 36 39
365 151 femm 27 G f 60 Gulledge Gay  USA 1955   3 53 29
366 215 masch 28 F m 55 Guido David  USA 1966   4 05 24
367 152 femm 17 F f 55 Swift Kristine  USA 1966   4 05 26
368 216 masch 12 I m 70 Grass William  USA 1939   4 15 35
             
             
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…