www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
           
SAN GIMIGNANO  -  VOLTERRA 
Domenica 23 ottobre 2022
Km  29,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
           
In grassetto i primi di categoria
           
ASSOL. M / F CATG.   ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
           
1 1 masch 1 ass m Di Serio Massimiliano  1980 Pol. I' Giglio Castelfiorentino  2 00 18
2 2 masch 2 ass m Badiani Federico  1974 Montecatini Marathon ASD  2 06 21
3 3 masch 3 ass m Luparini Francesco  1976 Atletica Rivellino  2 09 24
4 4 masch 4 ass m Basile Roberto  1995 Atletica Ceglie Messapica  2 14 16
5 5 masch 5 ass m Giomi Gabriele  1982 Attraverso Running  2 14 25
6 6 masch 6 ass m Orsi Andrea  1986 Il Gregge Ribelle  2 14 35
7 7 masch 7 ass m Leonelli Giacomo  1975 AVIS Piombino  2 15 02
8 8 masch 8 ass m Targi Marco  1973 Isolotto APD 1980  2 19 10
9 9 masch 9 ass m Castelli Andrea  1978 GS Orecchiella Garfagnana  2 19 21
10 10 masch 1 vet m Pasqualetti Stefano  1971 G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D.  2 19 52
11 11 masch 2 vet m Meoli Stefano  1967 ASD La Galla  2 23 57
12 12 masch 1 arg m Masini Giovanni  1959 ASD Lavorat. Intesa San Paolo  2 24 52
13 13 masch 10 ass m Mainardi Luca  1978 Atletica Fucecchio  2 25 39
14 14 masch 11 ass m Barsotti Marco  1991 Pisa Road Runners Club  2 26 29
15 15 masch 12 ass m Matteoli Riccardo  1984 Fun run ASD  2 30 57
16 16 masch 13 ass m Pellegrini Lorenzo  1983 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane  2 32 57
17 17 masch 14 ass m Monelli Alessandro  1975 Montecalvi trail  2 34 12
18 18 masch 15 ass m Frontini Marco  1975 NBS Ronda Ghibellina ASD  2 34 52
19 19 masch 16 ass m Brignoli Davide  1990 ASD LE ANCELLE  2 37 22
20 20 masch 17 ass m Monticelli Francesco  1977 Atletica Costa Etrusca  2 37 40
21 21 masch 3 vet m Formica Andrea  1972 ASD Podismo Le Torri 2 37 53
22 22 masch 18 ass m Bechini Alessio  1977 RunCard  2 38 19
23 23 masch 4 vet m Nucera Mauro  1964 UISP  2 39 02
24 1 femm 1 ass f Correale Veronica  1977 Calcaterra Sport  2 39 14
25 24 masch 5 vet m Lenti Marcello  1972 Calcaterra Sport  2 39 15
26 25 masch 6 vet m Stefanini Moreno  1966 ASD GP La Stanca  2 40 22
27 2 femm 2 ass f Doko Marta  1975 G.S. Lamone 2 41 10
28 26 masch 7 vet m Ferrari Antony  1964 Atletica Pietrasanta  2 42 31
29 27 masch 8 vet m Dall'Angelo Enrico  1965 ASD Bio Correndo Avis  2 42 34
30 28 masch 9 vet m Fiora Davide  1969 Atletica Pertica Bassa  2 43 26
31 3 femm 1 vet f Menini Benedetta  1971 G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D.  2 43 52
32 4 femm 3 ass f Cecconi Valentina  1983 G.S. Atletica Signa  2 44 35
33 29 masch 19 ass m Vannoni Marco  1981 G.S. Bellavista  2 44 39
34 30 masch 20 ass m Becherini Paolo  1973 G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D.  2 45 18
35 31 masch 21 ass m Barzi Davide  1978 RunCard  2 46 11
36 5 femm 4 ass f Betto Francesca  1980 ASD Riders Team Cecina  2 47 15
37 32 masch 10 vet m Giustarini Massimo  1971 Soc.Atletica Volterra  2 48 19
38 33 masch 22 ass m Bertini Emanuele  1978 RunCard  2 49 48
39 34 masch 23 ass m Romano Graf Claudio  1980 Polisportiva Pontremolese  2 50 12
40 35 masch 24 ass m Masoni Mirco  1979 G. Pod. Le Sbarre ASD  2 50 14
41 36 masch 25 ass m Gorini Roberto  1974 Il Gregge Ribelle  2 50 34
42 37 masch 26 ass m De Angelis Carlo  1975 Calcaterra Sport  2 51 19
43 6 femm 2 vet f Stringari Silvia  1965 GS Orecchiella Garfagnana  2 51 42
44 38 masch 27 ass m Papi Massimo  1977 G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D.  2 52 13
45 39 masch 28 ass m D’Arrigo Alessandro  1975 Club Sportivo Firenze  2 52 23
46 40 masch 29 ass m Mercorelli Michele  1986 Podistica Avis Fabriano  2 52 39
47 7 femm 3 vet f Lapi Laura  1970 ASD Atletica Alta Toscana  2 52 52
48 41 masch 30 ass m Trinci Luca  1978 ASD GP La Stanca  2 53 09
49 42 masch 31 ass m Cappelli Simone  1988 ASD GP La Stanca  2 53 11
50 43 masch 11 vet m Lecci Luca  1967 G. Pod. Le Sbarre ASD  2 53 17
51 44 masch 12 vet m Morandi Vieri  1966 G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D.  2 53 18
52 45 masch 13 vet m Orestano Luca  1967 RunCard  2 53 39
53 46 masch 14 vet m Aulicino Massimiliano  1967 Zena Runners  2 53 46
54 47 masch 15 vet m Bertini Paolo  1965 Atletica Vinci  2 54 22
55 48 masch 16 vet m Ricci Daniele  1963 Maratoneti Genovesi  2 54 34
56 49 masch 17 vet m D'Agostini Sandro  1964 Giro delle Mura Feltre  2 54 58
57 50 masch 32 ass m Costagli Michele  1993 RunCard  2 56 19
58 51 masch 18 vet m Bondielli Massimo  1971 RunCard  2 58 22
59 52 masch 19 vet m Tenerini Alessandro  1971 ASD Atletica Alta Toscana  2 58 43
60 53 masch 2 arg m Morone Alessio  1956 Atletica Concesio 2009  2 58 43
61 54 masch 33 ass m Penserini Cesare  1976 G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. 2 58 56
62 55 masch 20 vet m Fontanelli David  1964 G. Pod. Le Sbarre ASD  2 59 18
63 56 masch 34 ass m Patriarchi Tommaso  1982 NRT Firenze ASD  2 59 42
64 57 masch 21 vet m Simoncini Alberto  1967 Bellaria Cappuccini ASD  2 59 53
65 58 masch 3 arg m Aiello Moreno  1952 ASD La Galla  3 01 05
66 8 femm 4 vet f Di Cesare Daniela  1972 G. Pod. Le Sbarre ASD  3 01 06
67 59 masch 35 ass m Cardelli Mirco  1973 Montecatini Marathon ASD  3 01 12
68 60 masch 22 vet m Callaioli Riccardo  1971 SSDS Mens Sana 1871  3 01 14
69 61 masch 23 vet m Ciani Nicola  1970 World Running Academy  3 01 35
70 9 femm 5 ass f Ferrari Naomi  1995 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane  3 03 05
71 10 femm 6 ass f Cheli Stella  1985 ASD Le Ancelle  3 03 27
72 62 masch 36 ass m Pettorali Andrea  1980 ASD Le Ancelle  3 03 31
73 63 masch 24 vet m Ponzio Giovanni  1971 Club Sportivo Firenze  3 03 32
74 64 masch 25 vet m Bittini Simone  1967 Club Sportivo Firenze 0 3 03 53
75 65 masch 26 vet m Francini Andrea  1968 Club Sportivo Firenze 3 03 54
76 66 masch 27 vet m Costalunga Fabrizio  1966 Ateltica Tusculum  3 03 55
77 67 masch 28 vet m Zappatore Antonio  1971 G. Pod. Le Sbarre ASD  3 05 14
78 11 femm 7 ass f Guerra Stefania  1976 ASD Atletica Alta Toscana  3 06 42
79 68 masch 29 vet m Ricci Giovanni  1972 ASD Atletica Alta Toscana  3 08 06
80 12 femm 5 vet f Chiavacci Chiara  1969 US Nave ASD  3 08 07
81 69 masch 37 ass m Bartolucci Paolo  1976 RunCard  3 10 04
82 70 masch 38 ass m Loscalzo Vito  1976 RunCard  3 11 24
83 13 femm 6 vet f Mannucci Michela  1972 Atletica Ferruzza  3 11 25
84 71 masch 39 ass m Marchetti Matteo  1974 Soc.Atletica Volterra  3 11 58
85 14 femm 7 vet f Buffolino Debora  1970 US Nave ASD  3 12 03
86 15 femm 8 vet f Ambrosio Maria Assunta  1960 ASD Baudenasca  3 13 14
87 72 masch 40 ass m Telleschi Marco  1994 G. Pod. Le Sbarre ASD 3 15 00
88 73 masch 4 arg m Giacone Michele  1953 ASD Baudenasca  3 15 35
89 16 femm 8 ass f Viizzo Mara  1980 ASD Dynamic Center Valle Belbo  3 16 49
90 74 masch 30 vet m Cencetti Stefano  1972 APD San Gimignano  3 18 03
91 17 femm 9 vet f Sacco Botto Anna  1959 ASD Dragonero  3 18 11
92 75 masch 41 ass m Pasqui Federico  1978 G.S. Bellavista  3 18 45
93 76 masch 42 ass m Giglione Alessio  1979 G. Pod. Le Sbarre ASD  3 20 13
94 77 masch 43 ass m Bitossi Antonio  1985 RunCard  3 20 25
95 18 femm 9 ass f Zaccagnini Silvia  1976 G. Pod. Le Sbarre ASD  3 20 26
96 19 femm 10 ass f Bartolini Silvia  1977 Morello Runners ASD 3 20 30
97 78 masch 44 ass m Nassi Cristian  1978 G. Pod. Le Sbarre ASD  3 22 30
98 79 masch 31 vet m Turini Claudio  1964   3 25 42
99 80 masch 32 vet m Capo Gianluca  1963 Podistica Aglianese 1980  3 26 42
100 81 masch 33 vet m Panariello Vincenzo  1966 PCA Hitachi Pistoia  3 26 43
101 82 masch 45 ass m Giovanneschi Stefano  1976 RunCard  3 27 05
102 83 masch 34 vet m Betti Michelangelo  1969 G. Pod. Le Sbarre ASD  3 28 10
103 20 femm 11 ass f Bigongiari Alessandra  1983 RunCard  3 28 12
104 84 masch 46 ass m Jaze Eriton  1975 RunCard  3 28 13
105 21 femm 10 vet f Foligni Alessia  1969 ASD Atletica Tusculum  3 29 21
106 85 masch 5 arg m Bittarelli Natale  1951 US Nave ASD  3 29 30
107 86 masch 35 vet m Carosi Dino  1967 ASD La Galla  3 29 35
108 87 masch 36 vet m Santerini Luca  1967 9,92 Running  3 29 46
109 88 masch 37 vet m Giampaoli Massimiliano  1971 RunCard  3 32 12
110 22 femm 11 vet f Braccini Fiorenza  1967 Morello Runners ASD  3 32 33
111 23 femm 12 ass f Ravagli Chiara  1980 Azalai ASD  3 32 33
112 89 masch 6 arg m Fiacco Patrizio  1961 Sanrafel  3 32 40
113 90 masch 38 vet m Degli Esposti Giordano  1965 Sanrafel  3 33 14
114 91 masch 7 arg m Vergellato Giancarlo  1952 ASD Bio Correndo Avis  3 37 31
115 92 masch 47 ass m Marcone Andrea  1978 ASD Lavoratori Intesa San Paolo 3 37 40
116 93 masch 39 vet m Vasta Francesco  1967 ASD Lavoratori Intesa San Paolo 3 37 40
117 24 femm 12 vet f Calzoni Simona  1967 Il Gregge Ribelle  3 41 30
118 94 masch 8 arg m Cattani Ilario  1952 Atletica Favaro La Spezia  3 41 49
119 95 masch 9 arg m Tirelli Alberto  1961 Nessuna  3 43 07
120 96 masch 48 ass m Liccioli Andrea  1979 Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze  3 43 09
121 25 femm 13 ass f Masiello Ilaria  1975 ASD GP La Stanca  3 44 38
122 97 masch 40 vet m Pipola Antonio  1966 Primo e Pizza Bike  3 48 50
123 26 femm 13 vet f Cesaroni Pina  1958 ASD Atletica Tusculum  3 51 08
124 98 masch 49 ass m Minneci Massimo  1978 G.S. Bellavista  3 51 08
125 99 masch 10 arg m Bicci Gabriele  1961 Isolotto APD 1980  3 52 18
126 100 masch 41 vet m Collepiccolo Andrea  1964 ASD Atletica Tusculum  3 52 31
127 101 masch 42 vet m Azzalin Giuseppe  1972 Azalai ASD 3 57 08
128 102 masch 11 arg m Oldano Luciano  1959 ASD Vittorio Alfieri  3 57 34
129 103 masch 43 vet m Chiarle Claudio  1968 ASD Dynamic Center Valle Belbo  3 57 35
130 27 femm 14 vet f Marafioti Simona  1971 Calcaterra Sport  4 04 12
           
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a   d e l e   t u e   c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…