www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
           
CORRI SULLA FRANCIGENA
FRANCIGENA PERCORSO CORTO
Domenica 30 ottobre 2022
ABBADIA  A  ISOLA
KM 14,100     D + 300 m
           
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
           
In grassetto i primi di categoria
           
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO min/Km
           
1 1 masch 1 O40 m Torrini Gabriele  Pol. Firenze Triathlon Asd 0 56 54 04 03
2 2 masch 1 U40 m Colicci Gianluca    0 57 55 04 08
3 3 masch 2 O40 m Del Lungo Stefano    0 59 29 04 14
4 4 masch 2 U40 m Voltolini Emiliano  Societa' Trieste 1 01 43 04 24
5 1 femm 2 O40 f Brasini Manuela  Atletica 85 Faenza 1 05 22 04 40
6 5 masch 3 U40 m Emmi Mario  Run Card 1 09 23 04 57
7 6 masch 1 ass m Cambi Renzo    1 09 50 04 59
8 7 masch 2 ass m Barchielli Moreno  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 11 05 05 04
9 8 masch 3 O40 m Bulli Alessio    1 11 24 05 05
10 9 masch 4 U40 m Gimelli Giovanni  La Galla A.S.D. 1 13 09 05 13
11 10 masch 3 ass m Manzi Fabio  Run Card 1 13 24 05 14
12 11 masch 4 O40 m Van Loon Dave    1 13 39 05 15
13 12 masch 5 U40 m Pauletti Michele    1 14 17 05 18
14 2 femm 1 O40 f Cassalter Lucia    1 14 31 05 19
15 13 masch 6 U40 m Montagnani Massimo  Soc. Atl. Volterra 1 15 31 05 23
16 14 masch 5 O40 m Michelangeli Mattia  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 16 32 05 27
17 15 masch 4 ass m Filippone Massimo  Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 1 17 15 05 31
18 16 masch 5 ass m Lorenzetti Maurizio  La Galla A.S.D. 1 17 44 05 33
19 3 femm 1 ass f Mala' Stepanka  Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 20 39 05 45
20 17 masch 6 O40 m Emili Vieri  Asd Sienarunners 1 21 15 05 48
21 18 masch 7 U40 m Barbagli Giosuč  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 22 28 05 53
22 19 masch 6 ass m Freguja Daniele  Asd Marathon Cavalli Marini 1 23 05 05 56
23 20 masch 8 U40 m Corvaglia Francesco    1 23 45 05 58
24 4 femm 3 O40 f Lemke Kristine    1 24 08 06 00
25 21 masch 7 ass m Siciliano Giulio  Apd San Gimignano Sez.Atletica 1 28 45 06 20
26 5 femm 4 O40 f Allgower Janine    1 32 05 06 34
27 6 femm 5 O40 f Nardini Eleonora  Generali Runners 1 32 06 06 34
28 22 masch 9 U40 m Cangero Claudio  Podistica Rico Sport Asd 1 33 21 06 40
29 23 masch 8 ass m Baroni Franco  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 33 41 06 41
30 24 masch 10 U40 m Cameli Leonardo  Run Card 1 34 26 06 44
31 25 masch 9 ass m Lodovichi Franco  Asd Pol. Chianciano 1 35 55 06 51
32 26 masch 10 ass m Morini Cristiano  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 36 24 06 53
33 7 femm 2 ass f Cappannoli Tatiana  C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 39 34 07 06
34 27 masch 11 U40 m Consoli Dario  Run Card 1 40 11 07 09
35 28 masch 11 ass m Salvi Oscar  Nave U.S.A.S.D. 1 40 19 07 09
36 8 femm 6 O40 f Pavan Patrizia  Maratoneti Eraclea 1 41 25 07 14
37 29 masch 12 ass m Borin Nicola  Maratoneti Eraclea 1 41 26 07 14
38 9 femm 7 O40 f Battaglini Cristina    1 44 03 07 25
39 10 femm 3 ass f Fanetti Alessandra  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 45 50 07 33
40 11 femm 4 ass f Alvisi Paola  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 47 58 07 42
41 30 masch 13 ass m Vendramin Giovanni G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 47 59 07 42
42 31 masch 12 U40 m Bartalini Simone  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 48 58 07 46
           
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di pių…