www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
             
CORRI SULLA FRANCIGENA
FRANCIGENA PERCORSO LUNGO
Domenica 30 ottobre 2022
ABBADIA  A  ISOLA
KM 22,100     D + 300 m
             
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
             
In grassetto i primi di categoria
             
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' ANNO TEMPO min/Km
             
1 1 masch 1 ass m Casalini Claudio Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1964 01 33 06 4 14 00
2 2 masch 2 ass m Rosi Roberto Atletica Campi Bisenzio 1970 01 38 25 4 28 00
3 1 femm 1 ass f Marconi Gloria La Galla A.S.D. 1968 01 41 46 4 38 00
4 3 masch 1 U40 m Nesi Rudi Tavarnelle U.P Aps Asd 1980 01 43 12 4 41 00
5 4 masch 2 U40 m Celaj Gentjan Atletica Campi Bisenzio 1978 01 44 13 4 44 00
6 2 femm 1 U40 f Bulukin Sara Emily G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1976 01 44 16 4 44 00
7 5 masch 3 U40 m Dorio Andrea Afv Beltrame 1985 01 44 53 4 46 00
8 6 masch 4 U40 m Galgani Giuseppe Eventsport 1982 01 46 48 4 51 00
9 7 masch 3 ass m Anselmi Simone A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1970 01 49 11 4 58 00
10 8 masch 1 O40 m Pacini David   1993 01 53 17 5 09 00
11 9 masch 5 U40 m Antonucci Fabio G. Pod. Le Sbarre 1976 01 53 25 5 09 00
12 10 masch 2 O40 m Brignoli Davide A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1990 01 54 28 5 12 00
13 3 femm 1 O40 f Manic Irina Atletica Levante 1992 01 54 30 5 12 00
14 4 femm 2 ass f Mennini Benedetta G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D.   1971 01 56 57 5 19 00
15 11 masch 3 O40 m Salvini Federico Sevenlife Ssd 1991 01 58 59 5 25 00
16 12 masch 6 U40 m Mucciarelli Paolo Il Gregge Ribelle 1979 01 59 34 5 26 00
17 13 masch 4 ass m Marianelli Danilo A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1965 01 59 34 5 26 00
18 14 masch 7 U40 m Pulcinelli Marco G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D.   1976 02 01 02 5 30 00
19 15 masch 4 O40 m Paoli Simone Run Card 1987 02 01 19 5 31 00
20 16 masch 8 U40 m Dedndrejaj Stivens Runaway Milano A.S.D. 1985 02 04 02 5 38 00
21 17 masch 9 U40 m Cambi Luca Eventsport A.S.D. 1978 02 04 29 5 39 00
22 18 masch 10 U40 m Salvadori Daniele Run Card 1977 02 05 31 5 42 00
23 5 femm 3 ass f Paoletti Michela Podistica Chiesanuova Prato 1971 02 06 14 5 44 00
24 19 masch 11 U40 m Podesta' Giacomo Atletica Levante 1982 02 07 28 5 48 00
25 20 masch 5 ass m Senesi Massimiliano Cral Marathon Mps 1966 02 08 19 5 50 00
26 21 masch 12 U40 m Colangelo Pietro A.S.D. Equilibra Running Team 1984 02 08 36 5 51 00
27 22 masch 6 ass m Santucci Andrea G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1968 02 09 05 5 52 00
28 23 masch 5 O40 m Piazza Pierpaolo Run Card 1988 02 09 10 5 52 00
29 6 femm 2 U40 f Paradisi Francesca Gruppo Podistico Rossini 1973 02 11 27 5 58 00
30 7 femm 3 U40 f Panizzi Rachele La Galla A.S.D. 1980 02 13 47 6 05 00
31 24 masch 7 ass m Casalini Leonardo Podismo Il Ponte 1969 02 13 56 6 05 00
32 25 masch 8 ass m Scalzo Antonio G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D.   1971 02 14 56 6 08 00
33 26 masch 13 U40 m Mori Luigi Asd Sienarunners 1973 02 15 39 6 10 00
34 27 masch 6 O40 m Vaselli Andrea Run Card 1988 02 17 06 6 14 00
35 28 masch 9 ass m Gosetto Riccardo Podistica Chiesanuova Prato 1966 02 18 07 6 17 00
36 29 masch 10 ass m Bruno Graziano Podistica Chiesanuova Prato 1967 02 18 08 6 17 00
37 30 masch 11 ass m Pepi Luciano A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1963 02 19 02 6 19 00
38 8 femm 2 O40 f Mastropietro Letizia A.S.D Team Marathon Bike 1989 02 24 22 6 34 00
39 9 femm 4 U40 f Gozzi Alessia A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1972 02 26 56 6 41 00
40 10 femm 5 U40 f Egni Francesca A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1972 02 28 48 6 46 00
41 31 masch 14 U40 m Ambrosetti Claudio Run Card 1972 02 38 11 7 11 00
42 11 femm 4 ass f Conti Brunella G.S. Lamone 1962 02 48 59 7 41 00
43 32 masch 12 ass m Paci Stefano Ciclo Club Quota Mille 1967 02 52 50 7 51 00
44 33 masch 13 ass m Cavina Ercole A.S.D. Leopodistica 1962 02 57 31 8 04 00
             
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…