www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
           
MARATONINA CITTA' DI AREZZO
Percorso  Km  10
Domenica 30 ottobre 2022
AREZZO
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km
           
1 1 masch 1 M masch Mori Lorenzo U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 55 03 20
2 2 masch 2 M masch Cannucci Matteo G.S.Il Fiorino 0 35 34 03 23
3 3 masch 1 M35 Graziani Emanuele U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 00 03 26
4 4 masch 3 M masch Fusaro Filippo Atletica Winner Foligno 0 36 03 03 26
5 5 masch 4 M masch Del Buono Filippo U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 38 03 29
6 6 masch 5 M masch Taoss Zakaria Podistica Il Campino 0 36 45 03 30
7 7 masch 6 M masch Cesaroni Samuele Asd Pol. Chianciano 0 36 52 03 31
8 8 masch 1 M45 Taras Christian Atl. Castello 0 37 06 03 32
9 9 masch 7 M masch Benassi Luca A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 37 29 03 34
10 10 masch 8 M masch Del Corto Francesco U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 29 03 40
11 11 masch 2 M35 Annetti Alessandro U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 13 03 44
12 12 masch 2 M45 Minelli Federico Gubbio Runners 0 39 14 03 44
13 13 masch 3 M45 Cardelli Giuseppe U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 33 03 46
14 14 masch 1 M40 Neri Daniele U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 49 03 48
15 15 masch 1 M50 Lazzarin Alessandro Ass. Dilet. Canavese 2005 0 40 50 03 53
16 16 masch 9 M masch Morganti Federico A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 40 54 03 54
17 17 masch 10 M masch Parissi Niccolo' Asd Pol. Chianciano 0 40 56 03 54
18 18 masch 11 M masch Parissi Lapo Asd Pol. Chianciano 0 41 00 03 54
19 19 masch 2 M50 Panfili Flavio Atletica Avis Perugia 0 41 01 03 54
20 20 masch 12 M masch Scatizzi Giovanni Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 41 08 03 55
21 1 femm 1 F fem Nocciolini Veronica Filirun Team Asd 0 41 15 03 56
22 21 masch 3 M35 Cappelletti Francesco Runcard 0 42 08 04 01
23 22 masch 2 M40 Garaffi Alessandro S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 42 15 04 01
24 2 femm 1 F35 Vasone Sara Olimpiatletica 0 42 42 04 04
25 23 masch 4 M45 Allegrucci Fabio Gubbio Runners 0 43 12 04 07
26 24 masch 4 M35 Biagi Andrea A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 43 41 04 10
27 25 masch 3 M50 Cancelloni Marcello Atletica Avis Perugia 0 43 56 04 11
28 26 masch 13 M masch Sereni Aleesandro Filirun Team Asd 0 44 04 04 12
29 27 masch 4 M50 Bartolini Celestino Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 44 29 04 14
30 28 masch 5 M35 Bonci Emanuele Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. 0 45 18 04 19
31 3 femm 1 F50 Ricci Dania Atletica Avis Perugia 0 45 31 04 20
32 4 femm 1 F55 Billi Franca Atletica Avis Perugia 0 46 22 04 25
33 29 masch 14 M masch Bardotti Massimo Atl. Castello 0 46 33 04 26
34 5 femm 2 F fem Fratini Lutgarda Katia Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 0 46 36 04 26
35 30 masch 5 M45 Franci Stefano Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 46 41 04 27
36 31 masch 6 M45 Lunghini Gianluca Sport Events Cortona 0 46 56 04 28
37 32 masch 5 M50 Datteri Luca Atletica Avis Perugia 0 46 58 04 28
38 6 femm 1 F45 Gatto Maria Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 47 06 04 29
39 33 masch 7 M45 Crivellin Loris Olimpiatletica 0 47 33 04 32
40 34 masch 1 M55 Di Renzone Claudio A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 47 50 04 33
41 7 femm 3 F fem Bartoli Matilde Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 47 55 04 34
42 8 femm 2 F45 Comanducci Michela Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 48 03 04 35
43 35 masch 6 M50 Bellucci Francesco Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 48 04 04 35
44 36 masch 7 M50 Peluzzi Nicola Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 48 06 04 35
45 9 femm 4 F fem Trasciatti Giulia Atletica Winner Foligno 0 48 15 04 36
46 37 masch 2 M55 Tiezzi Roberto Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 48 22 04 36
47 10 femm 2 F35 Liberatori Francesca Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 48 23 04 37
48 38 masch 8 M50 Merlucci Michele Runcard 0 48 32 04 37
49 11 femm 1 F40 Giachi Sara Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 48 38 04 38
50 12 femm 3 F45 Zallu Elisa Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 48 42 04 38
51 13 femm 2 F40 Roghi Katia U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 48 46 04 39
52 39 masch 3 M55 Monnanni Enrico U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 05 04 41
53 14 femm 4 F45 Pasquali Simona Atletica Avis Perugia 0 49 06 04 41
54 40 masch 15 M masch Gregori Yuri Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 49 30 04 43
55 41 masch 8 M45 Ciambottini Marco Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 0 49 34 04 43
56 42 masch 1 M65 Forzini Egisto A.S.D. Atletica Ponticino 0 49 34 04 43
57 43 masch 4 M55 Pecorari Massimo Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 49 39 04 44
58 15 femm 2 F55 Nottiani Carla Atletica Avis Perugia 0 50 55 04 51
59 44 masch 1 M60 Canarelli Mario Olimpiatletica 0 51 25 04 54
60 45 masch 16 M masch Bruno Evan Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 51 34 04 55
61 46 masch 17 M masch Mazzeschi Andrea Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 51 38 04 55
62 47 masch 18 M masch Rosadi David Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 51 39 04 55
63 16 femm 2 F50 Bachini Marcella Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 51 39 04 55
64 48 masch 9 M50 Visentin Alessandro Olimpiatletica 0 51 55 04 57
65 49 masch 10 M50 Lombardi Ivan Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 52 19 04 59
66 50 masch 19 M masch Bonanni Nico Runcard 0 52 22 04 59
67 17 femm 3 F40 Accardo Donatella Atletica Avis Perugia 0 52 23 04 59
68 51 masch 20 M masch Bruci Matteo Alga Etruscatletica 0 52 29 05 00
69 18 femm 5 F45 Sgherza Tiziana Giovanna Barletta Sportiva 0 52 32 05 00
70 19 femm 4 F40 Basagni Liala Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 52 34 05 00
71 20 femm 3 F35 Iazzetta Valentina Sport Events Cortona 0 52 42 05 01
72 52 masch 9 M45 Grazzi Simone C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 52 45 05 01
73 53 masch 11 M50 Caneschi Remigio Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 52 58 05 03
74 21 femm 3 F50 Bardotti Michela Sevenlife Ssd 0 53 11 05 04
75 22 femm 4 F50 Lorenzoni Elena Filirun Team Asd 0 53 15 05 04
76 54 masch 2 M60 Sereni Sergio Filirun Team Asd 0 53 37 05 06
77 23 femm 4 F35 Meloni Arianna Natura Libera Tutti 0 53 40 05 07
78 55 masch 6 M35 Bitocchi Mirko Asd Tivoli Marathon 0 53 40 05 07
79 56 masch 3 M60 Matini Luigi U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 53 59 05 09
80 57 masch 3 M40 Faragli Stefano Asd Sport Events Cortona 0 54 17 05 10
81 58 masch 1 M70 Lombardi Mario U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 54 56 05 14
82 59 masch 4 M60 Tundo Roberto Podistica Il Campino 0 55 06 05 15
83 24 femm 6 F45 Acquarelli Tatiana Podistica Il Campino 0 55 15 05 16
84 60 masch 12 M50 Pargalia Luigi Olimpiatletica 0 55 18 05 16
85 61 masch 2 M65 Taccari Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 55 33 05 17
86 62 masch 13 M50 Massai Fabio A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 55 33 05 17
87 25 femm 7 F55 Laporta Anna Olimpiatletica 0 56 11 05 21
88 63 masch 5 M55 Brizzi Paolo Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 56 47 05 25
89 26 femm 5 F50 Acciai Marusca Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 57 22 05 28
90 64 masch 2 M70 Marraghini Pietro Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 58 06 05 32
91 65 masch 10 M45 Pelucchini Fabio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 13 05 33
92 66 masch 3 M65 Migliacci Rino Podistica Il Campino 0 58 18 05 33
93 27 femm 6 F50 Galantino Roberta Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 58 24 05 34
94 67 masch 3 M70 Del Teglia Giuliano Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 58 30 05 34
95 68 masch 4 M70 Guadagni Sergio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 46 05 36
96 69 masch 5 M60 Martino Antonio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 46 05 36
97 70 masch 6 M55 Agnelli Marcello A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 58 53 05 37
98 71 masch 14 M50 Tognazzi Michele Runcard 0 59 29 05 40
99 72 masch 21 M masch Portolani Giacomo Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 59 57 05 43
100 28 femm 3 F55 Giordano Simonetta Olimpiatletica 1 01 56 05 54
101 73 masch 15 M50 Riceputi Simone Runcard 1 03 16 06 02
102 74 masch 16 M50 Basagni Andrea U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 03 16 06 02
103 29 femm 5 F fem Capacci Cristina G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 03 33 06 03
104 30 femm 7 F45 Gallorini Roberta U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 03 56 06 05
105 31 femm 4 F55 Rosadini Federica U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 04 03 06 06
106 75 masch 4 M65 Polci Carlo Podistica Il Campino 1 05 29 06 14
107 32 femm 1 F60 Azzolina Lucia Olimpiatletica 1 05 52 06 16
108 33 femm 8 F45 Micheletti Irene U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 06 32 06 20
109 76 masch 5 M70 Cocchi Umberto U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 06 33 06 20
110 34 femm 5 F55 Mascagni Fabiola Sevenlife Ssd 1 06 40 06 21
111 77 masch 17 M50 Napolitano Rosario Olimpiatletica 1 07 03 06 23
112 35 femm 5 F35 Barbagli Valentina Asd Avis Foiano 1 07 03 06 23
113 78 masch 5 M65 Crispoltoni Massimo Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 09 43 06 38
114 36 femm 6 F55 Corradini Laura Ass. Pol. Scandianese 1 10 51 06 45
115 37 femm 7 F50 Zelioli Romina Ass. Pol. Scandianese 1 10 52 06 45
116 79 masch 6 M65 Saturno Antonio Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 11 17 06 47
117 80 masch 6 M70 Flore Stefano Asd Tivoli Marathon 1 12 13 06 53
118 38 femm 5 F40 Lattanzi Suelen Asd Tivoli Marathon 1 12 14 06 53
119 81 masch 6 M60 Meacci Fausto A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 12 32 06 55
120 39 femm 8 F50 Brunetti Marialuisa G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 12 52 06 56
121 82 masch 22 M masch Petrucci Francesco Asd Sport Events Cortona 1 12 59 06 57
122 83 masch 1 M75 D'Onza Emilio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 13 50 07 02
123 40 femm 9 F45 Bidini Michela U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 13 53 07 02
124 41 femm 6 F40 Rulli Silvia Runcard 1 14 13 07 04
125 84 masch 2 M75 Salvadori Domenico A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 18 58 07 31
126 85 masch 3 M75 Faretra Francesco Olimpiatletica 1 20 29 07 40
127 86 masch 4 M40 Bindi Rolando U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 23 28 07 57
128 42 femm 10 F45 Massai Manila Filirun Team Asd 1 27 15 08 19
129 43 femm 2 F60 De Simone Francesca Olimpiatletica 1 27 23 08 19
           
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…