www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
           
MARATONINA CITTA' DI AREZZO
Domenica 30 ottobre 2022
AREZZO
Km  21,097
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km
           
1 1 masch 1 M masch Wambua Bernard Musau Atletica Winner Foligno 1 00 51 02 53
2 2 masch 2 M masch Nyakundi Dickson Simba Run2Gether 1 00 52 02 53
3 3 masch 3 M masch Bizoza Therence Burundi 1 01 30 02 55
4 4 masch 4 M masch Hakizimana John G.S.Il Fiorino 1 01 35 02 55
5 5 masch 5 M masch Njeru Peter Mwaniki Dk Runners Milano 1 01 42 02 56
6 6 masch 6 M masch Niyomukiza Jean Marie Vianney Atl.Libertas Unicusano Livorno 1 01 45 02 56
7 7 masch 7 M masch Njiru Bonface Fundi Run2Gether 1 02 00 02 56
8 8 masch 8 M masch Mkungo Panuel Atl. Castello 1 02 08 02 57
9 9 masch 9 M masch Tiongik Paul G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 02 49 02 59
10 10 masch 10 M masch Wanyoike Peter Ndung'U #Iloverun Athletic Terni 1 02 52 02 59
11 11 masch 11 M masch Bukuru Leonce Cosenza K42 1 02 56 02 59
12 12 masch 12 M masch Kalale Ishmael Chelanga Kenia 1 02 59 02 59
13 13 masch 13 M masch Kisorio Hosea Kimeli Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto 1 03 20 03 00
14 14 masch 14 M masch Maiyo Rodgers A.S.D. Podistica Torino 1 03 28 03 01
15 15 masch 15 M masch Andresson Hlynur Calcestruzzi Corradini Excels. 1 03 35 03 01
16 16 masch 16 M masch Kiptoo Fredrick Kipkosgei Kenia 1 03 41 03 01
17 17 masch 17 M masch Massimi Stefano C.U.S. Camerino A.S.D. 1 05 03 03 05
18 18 masch 18 M masch Bukuru Jane Marie Burundi 1 05 05 03 05
19 19 masch 19 M masch Boufars Hicham Asd International Security S. 1 05 07 03 05
20 20 masch 20 M masch Loitanyang Simon Kibet U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 05 10 03 05
21 21 masch 1 M35 Aich Youssef A.S.D. Pod. Il Laghetto 1 06 26 03 09
22 22 masch 21 M masch Lakriti Aziz Asd International Security S. 1 06 26 03 09
23 1 femm 1 F fem Moseti Winfridah Moraa Atletica 2005 1 07 58 03 13
24 23 masch 22 M masch Fadda Emanuele G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 08 32 03 15
25 24 masch 1 M40 Passuello Domenico Forti E Liberi Atletica 1 09 47 03 19
26 2 femm 2 F fem Maina Veronicah Njeri G.S.Il Fiorino 1 09 58 03 19
27 3 femm 3 F fem Omosa Teresiah Kwamboka Run2Gether 1 10 29 03 21
28 25 masch 23 M masch Sorci Thomas Atletica Winner Foligno 1 10 30 03 21
29 26 masch 24 M masch Valgimigli Bedlu Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze 1 10 31 03 21
30 4 femm 1 F35 Mukandanga Clementine G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1 10 37 03 21
31 5 femm 4 F fem Tegegn Addisalem Belay Atletica Saluzzo 1 11 01 03 22
32 27 masch 25 M masch Cassi Samuele Oskar Toscana Atletica Futura 1 11 44 03 24
33 6 femm 5 F fem Ockenden Clarke Verity Regno Unito 1 11 53 03 24
34 7 femm 6 F fem Jeptanui Jackline Run2Gether 1 11 56 03 25
35 8 femm 7 F fem Lelei Lilian Jepkemboi Atl. Castello 1 12 00 03 25
36 28 masch 26 M masch Boinega Luca Atl. Urbania 1 12 05 03 25
37 29 masch 27 M masch Sughi Davide Atletica Blizzard 1 12 37 03 27
38 30 masch 28 M masch Cappellacci Nicolo' Filirun Team Asd 1 12 58 03 28
39 31 masch 1 M50 Dibra Andi G.S.Il Fiorino 1 13 05 03 28
40 32 masch 29 M masch Pastorini Michele U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 13 07 03 28
41 9 femm 8 F fem Jerotich Lenah Atletica 2005 1 13 40 03 30
42 33 masch 2 M40 Fazzi Alessandro Filirun Team Asd 1 14 28 03 32
43 34 masch 30 M masch Boinega Lorenzo Atl. Urbania 1 14 30 03 32
44 35 masch 2 M35 Glyva Evgenii Ucraina 1 14 51 03 33
45 10 femm 9 F fem Wolkeba Asmerawork Bekele A.S.D. Podistica Torino 1 15 28 03 35
46 36 masch 3 M40 Debolini Cosimo Uisp Atletica Siena 1 16 31 03 38
47 11 femm 10 F fem Kerage Nancy Kerubo Atletica Sandro Calvesi 1 16 40 03 38
48 37 masch 3 M35 Bosco Francesco Mariano Asd Spartan Sport Academy 1 16 45 03 38
49 38 masch 4 M40 Ansano Fabio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 16 51 03 39
50 39 masch 5 M40 Fiorucci Michele Tiferno Runners 1 17 03 03 39
51 40 masch 4 M35 Gambacci Silvio Runcard 1 17 17 03 40
52 41 masch 5 M35 Zaccone Simone Trail Running Project Asd 1 17 19 03 40
53 42 masch 31 M masch Mechini Luca Runcard 1 17 26 03 40
54 43 masch 6 M35 Brezzi Daniele Trail Running Project Asd 1 17 29 03 40
55 44 masch 32 M masch Donati Alessio Trail Running Project Asd 1 17 37 03 41
56 45 masch 7 M35 Marinetti Roberto Gubbio Runners 1 17 43 03 41
57 46 masch 6 M40 Cappucci Matteo Olimpiatletica 1 17 50 03 41
58 47 masch 7 M40 Lisi Tommaso U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 17 50 03 41
59 48 masch 8 M40 Vannuccini Francesco U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 17 54 03 42
60 49 masch 9 M40 Antonini Mario U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 18 03 03 42
61 50 masch 10 M40 Bettarelli Stefano U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 18 07 03 42
62 12 femm 2 F35 Mattesini Valentina U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 18 17 03 43
63 51 masch 1 M45 Sarli Ennio Atletica Campi Bisenzio 1 18 29 03 43
64 52 masch 2 M50 Ferrigno Riccardo Il Ponte Scandicci Asd 1 18 36 03 44
65 53 masch 11 M40 Marcomigni Luca Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 18 39 03 44
66 13 femm 1 F40 Tamburi Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia 1 18 42 03 44
67 54 masch 8 M35 Ofretti Stefano Asd Atletica Alta Toscana 1 19 04 03 45
68 55 masch 33 M masch Dibbassy Yusuf Atletica Avis Perugia 1 19 43 03 47
69 56 masch 9 M35 Briozzo Davide Ventimiglia Marathon 1 19 48 03 47
70 57 masch 2 M45 Cerretani Francesco Asd Pol. Chianciano 1 19 52 03 47
71 58 masch 12 M40 Mari Roberto Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 1 19 58 03 47
72 59 masch 10 M35 Rencinai Fabio A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 20 14 03 48
73 60 masch 3 M45 Lazzerini Massimiliano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 20 29 03 49
74 61 masch 3 M50 Maoloni Leonardo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 20 51 03 50
75 62 masch 4 M50 Faustino Salvatore Podistica Avis Deruta 1 20 52 03 50
76 63 masch 34 M masch Peparini Andrea Asd Pol. Chianciano 1 20 57 03 50
77 64 masch 11 M35 Cappucci Marco Pio Olimpiatletica 1 21 06 03 51
78 65 masch 4 M45 Cofani Massimiliano Atletica Avis Perugia 1 21 39 03 52
79 66 masch 13 M40 Rampini Andrea Filirun Team Asd 1 21 40 03 52
80 67 masch 5 M50 Lauricella Giuseppe Alessandro Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 21 42 03 52
81 68 masch 12 M35 Pratesi Marco Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 21 59 03 53
82 69 masch 6 M50 Sarli Domenico Rodolfo Atletica Campi Bisenzio 1 22 22 03 54
83 70 masch 5 M45 Corazzesi Paolo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 22 23 03 54
84 71 masch 7 M50 Pennacchini Luca Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 22 37 03 55
85 72 masch 6 M45 Menchetti Lorenzo Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze 1 22 38 03 55
86 73 masch 14 M40 Ciambriello Giovanni U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 22 40 03 55
87 74 masch 15 M40 Palombo Riccardo A.S.D. Tra Le Righe 1 22 50 03 56
88 75 masch 8 M50 Severi Pierini Tiziano Life Running Assisi 1 22 51 03 56
89 76 masch 9 M50 Cinti Gianni Atletica Avis Magione 1 22 52 03 56
90 77 masch 10 M50 Di Stefano Silvio Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 22 58 03 56
91 78 masch 7 M45 Alpini Leonardo G.S. Lamone 1 23 22 03 57
92 79 masch 1 M55 Basile Salvatore U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 23 28 03 57
93 80 masch 8 M45 Brandini Mirko La Chianina 1 23 30 03 58
94 81 masch 35 M masch Basile Roberto Atletica Ceglie Messapica 1 23 34 03 58
95 82 masch 13 M35 Frappi Nicola Podistica Il Campino 1 23 35 03 58
96 83 masch 11 M50 Mazzarelli Giacomo Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 23 41 03 58
97 84 masch 36 M masch Vinerba Gian Marco Dk Runners Milano 1 23 51 03 59
98 85 masch 37 M masch Stan Eusebiu Constantin Free Runners Arezzo 1 24 06 03 59
99 86 masch 14 M35 Panella Gianluca A.S.D. Running Evolution 1 24 07 03 59
100 87 masch 9 M45 Francesco Righi G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. 1 24 17 04 00
101 88 masch 16 M40 Chiparo Leandro Runcard 1 24 20 04 00
102 89 masch 38 M masch Rossi Edoardo Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 1 24 36 04 01
103 90 masch 17 M40 Orsi Francesco U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 24 43 04 01
104 91 masch 1 M60 Bianconi Stefano Podistica Pontelungo Bologna 1 24 45 04 01
105 92 masch 15 M35 D'Oro Davide Runcard 1 24 52 04 01
106 93 masch 16 M35 Totaro Pasquale Attraverso Running Asd 1 24 58 04 02
107 94 masch 18 M40 Pernici Massimiliano Filirun Team Asd 1 24 59 04 02
108 95 masch 2 M55 Santolini Pierpaolo Easy Runner Asd 1 25 03 04 02
109 96 masch 19 M40 Moya Gonzales Enrique Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 25 06 04 02
110 97 masch 10 M45 Giovannetti Stefano Atl.Casalguidi M.C.L.Ariston 1 25 06 04 02
111 98 masch 12 M50 Vantaggi Michele Atletica Avis Perugia 1 25 13 04 02
112 99 masch 39 M masch Rosadini Enrico G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 25 17 04 03
113 14 femm 11 F fem Rossi Benedetta Atl. Castello 1 25 19 04 03
114 100 masch 2 M60 Sabatini Rinaldo G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 25 26 04 03
115 101 masch 20 M40 Rigacci Massimo Luivan Settignano 1 25 32 04 03
116 102 masch 40 M masch De Angelis Giacomo La Chianina 1 25 41 04 04
117 103 masch 3 M55 Carlini Stefano Asd Pol. Chianciano 1 25 42 04 04
118 104 masch 21 M40 Mucciarini Simone Runcard 1 25 45 04 04
119 105 masch 17 M35 Orlandi Michele Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 25 45 04 04
120 106 masch 11 M45 Langella Vittorio Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 1 25 51 04 04
121 107 masch 12 M45 Marraghini David Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 26 00 04 05
122 108 masch 22 M40 Mori Filippo Runcard 1 26 07 04 05
123 109 masch 13 M45 Bigi Matteo G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 26 21 04 06
124 110 masch 14 M45 Caini Marco Sevenlife Ssd 1 26 32 04 06
125 111 masch 41 M masch Della Giovampaola Alessio Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 26 47 04 07
126 112 masch 18 M35 Brunelli Michele Tiferno Runners 1 26 52 04 07
127 113 masch 15 M45 Pascolini Alessandro Atletica Umbertide 1 26 52 04 07
128 114 masch 19 M35 Battistelli Luca A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 26 52 04 07
129 115 masch 13 M50 Fiorani Gabriele A.S.D.Podistica Avis Fabriano 1 26 54 04 07
130 116 masch 20 M35 Menguzzo Ameglio Runcard 1 26 57 04 07
131 117 masch 14 M50 Wang Xiuyong Asd Atletica Prato 1 26 58 04 07
132 118 masch 21 M35 Bruno Paolo Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 27 08 04 08
133 119 masch 22 M35 Bugli Andrea G.S. Gabbi 1 27 14 04 08
134 120 masch 3 M60 Petrillo Antonio Asd Atletica Prato 1 27 17 04 08
135 121 masch 16 M45 Cardini Paolo Atletica Cecchina Al.Pa. Asd 1 27 19 04 08
136 122 masch 4 M55 Benedetti Alessandro Atletica Cecchina Al.Pa. Asd 1 27 19 04 08
137 123 masch 17 M45 Roncolini Alessio Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 27 27 04 09
138 124 masch 5 M55 Bosco Sabino Assisi Runners Asd 1 27 27 04 09
139 125 masch 42 M masch Wang Guicai Runcard 1 27 31 04 09
140 126 masch 15 M50 Pasqualetti Stefano G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. 1 27 34 04 09
141 127 masch 23 M40 Norci Matteo Runcard 1 27 38 04 09
142 128 masch 6 M55 Zingoni Nicola Sevenlife Ssd 1 27 51 04 10
143 129 masch 18 M45 Batistini Marco Filirun Team Asd 1 28 04 04 11
144 130 masch 16 M50 Tomassoli Massimiliano Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 28 08 04 11
145 131 masch 23 M35 Caselli Cristian Runcard 1 28 12 04 11
146 132 masch 17 M50 Montanari Cesare Olimpiatletica 1 28 25 04 12
147 133 masch 24 M40 La Rocca Rino Runcard 1 28 29 04 12
148 134 masch 24 M35 Boncompagni Davide A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 28 31 04 12
149 135 masch 19 M45 Volpi Roberto U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 28 41 04 12
150 136 masch 20 M45 Bruti Emiliano Runcard 1 28 46 04 13
151 137 masch 18 M50 Giannini David Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 28 46 04 13
152 138 masch 21 M45 Di Miceli Claudio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 28 48 04 13
153 139 masch 19 M50 Mattoni Angelo U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 28 54 04 13
154 140 masch 22 M45 Pellegrinelli Marco U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 29 04 04 13
155 141 masch 20 M50 Campani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 29 09 04 14
156 142 masch 21 M50 Becchetti Enrico Atletica Umbertide 1 29 10 04 14
157 143 masch 25 M35 Becchetti Marco Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. 1 29 10 04 14
158 144 masch 43 M masch Giovannini Francesco Atletica Winner Foligno 1 29 10 04 14
159 15 femm 3 F35 Barberini Michela Atletica Winner Foligno 1 29 11 04 14
160 145 masch 23 M45 Girelli Valerio Atletica Umbertide 1 29 15 04 14
161 146 masch 24 M45 Castello Carlo Azzurra Garbagnate M.Se 1 29 18 04 14
162 147 masch 25 M45 Benvenuti Marco G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 29 26 04 14
163 148 masch 26 M45 Lazzeri Simone Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 29 29 04 15
164 149 masch 7 M55 Mazzierli Roberto Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 29 30 04 15
165 16 femm 1 F50 Cortona Sara Atletica Il Colle Asd 1 29 34 04 15
166 150 masch 27 M45 Bacchiocchi Alessandro Atl.Libertas A.R.C.S. Perugia 1 29 35 04 15
167 151 masch 25 M40 Paoli Enrico A.S.D. Atl. Marciatori Mugello 1 29 36 04 15
168 152 masch 26 M40 Ricci Mirco Olimpus San Marino Atletica 1 29 38 04 15
169 153 masch 28 M45 Maggi Maurizio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 29 51 04 16
170 154 masch 22 M50 Castellini Gianni Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 1 29 52 04 16
171 155 masch 44 M masch Palazzeschi Matteo Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 29 53 04 16
172 156 masch 26 M35 Del Pasqua Cesare Podistica Il Campino 1 29 55 04 16
173 157 masch 29 M45 Bussola Alessandro Runcard 1 30 07 04 16
174 158 masch 27 M40 Nespoli Alessandro U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 30 09 04 16
175 159 masch 23 M50 Perotta Marcello Purosangue Athletics Club 1 30 12 04 17
176 160 masch 45 M masch Mazzini Leonardo Asd Faro Formignana 1 30 14 04 17
177 17 femm 2 F40 Curti Annalisa U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 30 21 04 17
178 161 masch 28 M40 De Santis Fabio Assisi Runners Asd 1 30 25 04 17
179 162 masch 30 M45 Gallini Gabriel Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 30 36 04 18
180 163 masch 29 M40 Luccero Mariano U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 30 37 04 18
181 164 masch 27 M35 Meozzi Simone Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 1 30 48 04 18
182 165 masch 24 M50 Cenciarini Simone Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 1 30 55 04 19
183 166 masch 30 M40 Forzini Andrea Runcard 1 30 56 04 19
184 167 masch 28 M35 De Santa Jacopo Trail Running Project Asd 1 31 01 04 19
185 168 masch 29 M35 Marraghini Marco Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 31 08 04 19
186 169 masch 31 M40 Cattalani Michele G.P. Lucrezia 1 31 11 04 19
187 170 masch 30 M35 Schicchi Marco U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 31 16 04 20
188 171 masch 31 M35 Liberatori Marco Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 31 21 04 20
189 172 masch 25 M50 Borri Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 31 28 04 20
190 18 femm 12 F fem Monacchini Elisa Atl. Castello 1 31 29 04 20
191 173 masch 31 M45 Marchetti Andrea U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 31 30 04 20
192 174 masch 8 M55 Boncompagni Ugo La Chianina 1 31 32 04 20
193 175 masch 32 M45 Grasso Emanuele Runcard 1 31 33 04 20
194 19 femm 1 F55 Impedovo Paola Lazio Runners Team A.S.D. 1 31 40 04 21
195 176 masch 33 M45 Bruno Maurizio A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 31 44 04 21
196 177 masch 34 M45 Nestola David G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 31 50 04 21
197 178 masch 26 M50 Veggenti Nicola Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 31 58 04 22
198 179 masch 32 M40 Sguerri Enrico G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 32 01 04 22
199 20 femm 3 F40 Costa Maria Rosa G.S. Gabbi 1 32 06 04 22
200 180 masch 33 M40 Redondi Fabio Podistica Il Campino 1 32 13 04 22
201 181 masch 1 M65 Scaglia Gianmarco U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 32 22 04 23
202 182 masch 35 M45 Carraro Filippo G.S.Vv.Ff.-De Vecchi-Bl 1 32 27 04 23
203 21 femm 4 F35 Ottobretti Manuela Atletica Avis Perugia 1 32 34 04 23
204 183 masch 32 M35 Angeloni Stefano G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1 32 40 04 24
205 184 masch 9 M55 Soldini Aldo U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 32 47 04 24
206 185 masch 36 M45 Ghezzi Salvatore Trail Running Project Asd 1 32 48 04 24
207 186 masch 4 M60 Marziali Danilo Filirun Team Asd 1 32 51 04 24
208 187 masch 46 M masch Valabrega Flavio Free Runners Arezzo 1 32 55 04 24
209 188 masch 10 M55 Bianchini Alfredo Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto 1 33 06 04 25
210 189 masch 11 M55 Calabro' Antonio Carmelo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 33 09 04 25
211 22 femm 2 F50 Tomaszun Monika A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 33 12 04 25
212 190 masch 27 M50 Innocenti Emanuele Asd Gs Avis Pratovecchio 1 33 14 04 25
213 191 masch 37 M45 Giuliani Stefano A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 33 21 04 26
214 23 femm 13 F fem Peruzzi Magdalena Dk Runners Milano 1 33 22 04 26
215 24 femm 1 F45 Tedesco Ilaria A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 33 33 04 26
216 192 masch 38 M45 Cirri Roberto Filirun Team Asd 1 33 33 04 26
217 193 masch 39 M45 Raiola Francesco Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 33 36 04 26
218 194 masch 47 M masch Puleri Mattia Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 1 33 43 04 27
219 195 masch 40 M45 Paroli Riccardo Runcard 1 33 50 04 27
220 196 masch 5 M60 Borgogni Sebastiano Filirun Team Asd 1 33 54 04 27
221 197 masch 12 M55 Russo Paolo Runcard 1 34 02 04 27
222 198 masch 28 M50 Taddei Alessio Runcard 1 34 03 04 28
223 199 masch 13 M55 Cristaldini Roberto Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team 1 34 04 04 28
224 200 masch 41 M45 Ciavattini Michele Filirun Team Asd 1 34 13 04 28
225 201 masch 42 M45 Fusini Simone Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 34 15 04 28
226 25 femm 3 F50 Rossi Valentina U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 34 19 04 28
227 26 femm 5 F35 Boinega Laura Atl. Urbania 1 34 22 04 28
228 202 masch 2 M65 Bertolini Ademaro Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 34 24 04 29
229 203 masch 29 M50 Muglia Daniele G.S.Il Fiorino 1 34 25 04 29
230 204 masch 43 M45 Argentino Giovanni Olimpiatletica 1 34 30 04 29
231 205 masch 44 M45 Prestia Paolo Olimpiatletica 1 34 42 04 29
232 206 masch 48 M masch Mencarelli Marco Runcard 1 34 47 04 30
233 207 masch 45 M45 Costarelli Leonardo Podistica Avis Deruta 1 34 52 04 30
234 27 femm 14 F fem Morbidelli Giulia Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 1 34 52 04 30
235 208 masch 30 M50 Sassetti Roberto Polisportiva Ellera Asd 1 34 54 04 30
236 209 masch 31 M50 Avenoso Massimo Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 1 35 00 04 30
237 210 masch 34 M40 Sighieri Francesco Runcard 1 35 01 04 30
238 211 masch 49 M masch Disperati Francesco G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 35 03 04 30
239 212 masch 32 M50 Cioni Alessandro G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 35 04 04 30
240 213 masch 14 M55 Marsili Roberto Atletica Avis Perugia 1 35 05 04 30
241 214 masch 46 M45 Trampetti Andrea Atletica Winner Foligno 1 35 15 04 31
242 215 masch 33 M50 Porpora Francesco U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 35 19 04 31
243 216 masch 34 M50 Gambineri Stefano Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 35 20 04 31
244 217 masch 47 M45 Del Gamba Sergio Runcard 1 35 22 04 31
245 218 masch 50 M masch Gai Riccardo Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 35 30 04 32
246 28 femm 4 F50 Fregoli Arianna A.S.D. Running Evolution 1 35 31 04 32
247 219 masch 48 M45 Bargigli Marco Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 35 31 04 32
248 220 masch 35 M40 Ciaccasassi Federico Atletica Avis Magione 1 35 31 04 32
249 221 masch 35 M50 Bin Liang Runcard 1 35 35 04 32
250 222 masch 36 M40 Mariotti Ivan Asd Marotta Mondolfo Run 1 35 39 04 32
251 223 masch 49 M45 Viciani Andrea Runcard 1 35 42 04 32
252 224 masch 50 M45 Serboli Marco U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 35 44 04 32
253 225 masch 36 M50 Mannini Andrea Runcard 1 35 46 04 32
254 29 femm 15 F fem Trippi Noemi U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 35 46 04 32
255 226 masch 33 M35 Massetti Manuel Uisport Avis Todi 1 35 53 04 33
256 227 masch 34 M35 Sisti Giacomo Stracarrara 1 35 59 04 33
257 228 masch 35 M35 Demontis Luca Assisi Runners Asd 1 35 59 04 33
258 229 masch 37 M40 Lecaselle Marco Olimpiatletica 1 36 08 04 33
259 230 masch 38 M40 Guercini Federico Atletica Il Colle Asd 1 36 09 04 34
260 30 femm 2 F45 Vichi Katiuscia Podistica Avis Deruta 1 36 14 04 34
261 231 masch 37 M50 Rinalducci Simone Assisi Runners Asd 1 36 14 04 34
262 232 masch 51 M masch Panagia Lorenzo Trail Running Project Asd 1 36 21 04 34
263 233 masch 51 M45 Della Lunga Alessandro Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 36 21 04 34
264 234 masch 15 M55 Borri Massimo G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 36 25 04 34
265 235 masch 52 M masch Menguzzo Amedeo Runcard 1 36 26 04 34
266 236 masch 6 M60 Bui Franco A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 36 29 04 34
267 237 masch 38 M50 Oretti Alessandro U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 36 31 04 35
268 238 masch 39 M40 Dini Samuele Filirun Team Asd 1 36 37 04 35
269 239 masch 40 M40 Joshua Federico G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 36 39 04 35
270 240 masch 52 M45 Borri Francesco Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 36 41 04 35
271 241 masch 53 M45 Furiassi Gianni Assisi Runners Asd 1 36 42 04 35
272 31 femm 3 F45 Bastianelli Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia 1 36 44 04 35
273 242 masch 54 M45 Biagioni Davide Stracarrara 1 36 45 04 35
274 243 masch 41 M40 Menichini Niccol A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 36 48 04 35
275 244 masch 39 M50 Fibbi Alessandro Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 1 36 48 04 35
276 245 masch 42 M40 Dei Edoardo A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 36 55 04 36
277 246 masch 55 M45 Neri Giovanni Runcard 1 36 56 04 36
278 247 masch 40 M50 Magi Marco Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 37 11 04 36
279 248 masch 53 M masch Silvestri Lorenzo Runcard 1 37 15 04 37
280 249 masch 43 M40 Passerotti Roberto Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 37 16 04 37
281 250 masch 7 M60 Gradassi Mauro Atletica Il Colle Asd 1 37 20 04 37
282 32 femm 5 F50 Fagioli Simona Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 1 37 26 04 37
283 251 masch 16 M55 Grazzini Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 37 27 04 37
284 252 masch 44 M40 Brunacci Mirco Assisi Runners Asd 1 37 33 04 37
285 253 masch 17 M55 Francalanci Renato Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 37 36 04 38
286 254 masch 41 M50 Michelini Massimo Pico Runners 1 37 39 04 38
287 255 masch 36 M35 Paolucci Luca Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 37 43 04 38
288 256 masch 42 M50 Pratesi Simone Runcard 1 37 49 04 38
289 257 masch 56 M45 Capannini Andrea Runcard 1 37 50 04 38
290 33 femm 4 F45 Ciuchi Silvia Atletica Umbertide 1 37 51 04 38
291 258 masch 45 M40 Rossi Davide Runcard 1 37 53 04 38
292 259 masch 46 M40 Bacherini Sauro Runcard 1 37 55 04 39
293 260 masch 57 M45 Briglia Mariano Runcard 1 37 56 04 39
294 261 masch 43 M50 Donadio Angelo Nicola Runcard 1 37 56 04 39
295 262 masch 58 M45 Giannini Emanuele A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 37 56 04 39
296 263 masch 44 M50 Vinti Andrea Atl.Libertas A.R.C.S. Perugia 1 37 59 04 39
297 34 femm 6 F35 Migliori Federica Filirun Team Asd 1 38 00 04 39
298 264 masch 59 M45 Sgrevi Maurizio Filirun Team Asd 1 38 02 04 39
299 265 masch 60 M45 Tuccillo Stefano A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 38 09 04 39
300 266 masch 61 M45 Giammanco Giovanni Forhans Team 1 38 16 04 40
301 267 masch 18 M55 Mencacci Gianni A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 38 19 04 40
302 268 masch 37 M35 Mazzuoli Marco Cambiaso Risso Running Team Ge 1 38 21 04 40
303 269 masch 8 M60 Brandetti Giordano A.Pod. Avis Mob. Lattanzi 1 38 22 04 40
304 270 masch 47 M40 Bindi Alessandro Trail Running Project Asd 1 38 22 04 40
305 271 masch 62 M45 Testi Michele Filirun Team Asd 1 38 22 04 40
306 35 femm 7 F35 Corti Caterina Trm Team 1 38 24 04 40
307 272 masch 45 M50 Benetti Massimo G.S. Cat Sport Roma 1 38 39 04 41
308 36 femm 4 F40 Marcozzi Alessia G.S. Cat Sport Roma 1 38 39 04 41
309 273 masch 63 M45 Cappelletti Riccardo Runcard 1 38 41 04 41
310 274 masch 19 M55 Frontani Massimo Runcard 1 38 43 04 41
311 275 masch 64 M45 Picinotti Duccio Filirun Team Asd 1 38 45 04 41
312 276 masch 1 M70 Bacigalupo Bartolomeo Maratoneti Genovesi 1 38 49 04 41
313 277 masch 46 M50 Balestrini Roberto Assisi Runners Asd 1 38 53 04 41
314 278 masch 65 M45 Pacini Massimiliano Runcard 1 38 56 04 41
315 279 masch 54 M masch Brown Ryan Free Runners Arezzo 1 39 01 04 42
316 280 masch 66 M45 Neil Vasey Free Runners Arezzo 1 39 02 04 42
317 281 masch 67 M45 Becherini Paolo Club Ausonia Asd 1 39 02 04 42
318 282 masch 9 M60 Tersini Giovanni Tiferno Runners 1 39 09 04 42
319 283 masch 68 M45 Valori Andrea Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 1 39 11 04 42
320 284 masch 69 M45 Calabria Francesco G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 39 13 04 42
321 285 masch 47 M50 Pascolini Enrico A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 39 14 04 42
322 286 masch 48 M40 Zizza Roberto Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 1 39 15 04 42
323 287 masch 38 M35 Serafini Daniele Runcard 1 39 30 04 43
324 288 masch 70 M45 Toccaceli Luigi Asd Calcinelli Run 1 39 36 04 43
325 289 masch 20 M55 Caporali Rodolfo Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 39 39 04 43
326 290 masch 21 M55 Mariotti Mario Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. 1 39 39 04 43
327 37 femm 8 F35 Banelli Claudia Filirun Team Asd 1 39 40 04 44
328 291 masch 48 M50 Baggiani Stefano Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 39 43 04 44
329 292 masch 49 M50 Bellagamba Fabrizio Olimpiatletica 1 39 45 04 44
330 293 masch 50 M50 Costarelli Emanuele Atl.Capanne Pro Loco Athl.Team 1 39 57 04 44
331 294 masch 22 M55 Grieco Giammichele Runcard 1 40 03 04 45
332 295 masch 51 M50 Magnani Francesco G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 40 04 04 45
333 296 masch 71 M45 Cruciani Alfredo Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 40 07 04 45
334 297 masch 52 M50 Panciarola Fabio Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 40 10 04 45
335 298 masch 53 M50 Baglioni Luca Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 40 11 04 45
336 299 masch 23 M55 Budd Christopher A.Pod. Avis Mob. Lattanzi 1 40 14 04 45
337 300 masch 24 M55 Lancini Luca Runcard 1 40 17 04 45
338 301 masch 54 M50 Barbaccia Arturo G.S. Valdelsa Runners A.S.D. 1 40 22 04 45
339 302 masch 10 M60 Dell'Artino Pietro Podistica Il Campino 1 40 37 04 46
340 303 masch 55 M50 Ghiandai Gianni Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 40 47 04 47
341 304 masch 25 M55 Tomaszun Marek A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 40 48 04 47
342 38 femm 5 F40 Baldacci Lucia Atletica Umbertide 1 40 49 04 47
343 305 masch 39 M35 Baicchi Gabriele Atl. Castello 1 40 49 04 47
344 306 masch 40 M35 Tiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 40 49 04 47
345 307 masch 41 M35 Lugini Mario Sabina Marathon Club 1 41 04 04 47
346 308 masch 55 M masch Bondi Enrico Trail Running Project Asd 1 41 05 04 48
347 309 masch 26 M55 Gungui Luigi Filirun Team Asd 1 41 11 04 48
348 310 masch 72 M45 Landi Alessio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 41 21 04 48
349 311 masch 73 M45 Bartoli Mirco Runcard 1 41 22 04 48
350 312 masch 56 M50 Mancini Michele A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 41 25 04 48
351 39 femm 5 F45 Amodeo Sabrina Runcard 1 41 26 04 49
352 313 masch 57 M50 Attempati Andrea La Chianina 1 41 28 04 49
353 40 femm 6 F45 Fabbri Francesca Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 41 41 04 49
354 314 masch 74 M45 Ricci Samuele Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 41 42 04 49
355 315 masch 27 M55 Tuberoni Walter Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 41 42 04 49
356 316 masch 49 M40 Bianchi Emiliano Trail Running Project Asd 1 41 42 04 49
357 317 masch 11 M60 Sardo Fabrizio S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 41 43 04 49
358 318 masch 58 M50 De Rose Vincenzo Atl.Libertas A.R.C.S. Perugia 1 41 43 04 49
359 319 masch 50 M40 Vidal Marco Walter 330 Km Road & Trail Running T 1 41 49 04 50
360 41 femm 16 F fem Doria Sandra Trail Running Project Asd 1 41 50 04 50
361 320 masch 75 M45 Nocera Emilio Runcard 1 41 53 04 50
362 321 masch 76 M45 Andreini Daniele Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 41 59 04 50
363 322 masch 28 M55 Semeraro Andrea A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 42 00 04 50
364 323 masch 56 M masch Radi Francesco Runcard 1 42 10 04 51
365 324 masch 42 M35 Neri Daniele Runcard 1 42 15 04 51
366 325 masch 77 M45 Calzona Francesco Runcard 1 42 15 04 51
367 326 masch 51 M40 Di Giorgio Michele G.S. Gabbi 1 42 19 04 51
368 327 masch 78 M45 Peruzzi Nicola Atletica Avis Magione 1 42 22 04 51
369 328 masch 52 M40 Patriarchi Tommaso Nrt Firenze Asd 1 42 23 04 51
370 42 femm 7 F45 Sanni Silvia Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 42 28 04 51
371 329 masch 53 M40 D'Antonio Francesco U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 42 37 04 52
372 43 femm 9 F35 Barbetti Chiara A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 42 44 04 52
373 330 masch 79 M45 Lorenzini Stefano Filirun Team Asd 1 42 46 04 52
374 44 femm 17 F fem Guadagnoli Cristina Runcard 1 42 58 04 53
375 331 masch 80 M45 Salari Michele Assisi Runners Asd 1 43 06 04 53
376 332 masch 54 M40 Bolognesi Riccardo Atletica Cascina 1 43 13 04 54
377 333 masch 43 M35 Fanetti Samuele Trail Running Project Asd 1 43 21 04 54
378 334 masch 59 M50 Cocco Andrea Atletica Il Colle Asd 1 43 27 04 54
379 45 femm 18 F fem Bianchi Benedetta Runcard 1 43 31 04 54
380 335 masch 55 M40 Li Guoqing Runcard 1 43 39 04 55
381 336 masch 56 M40 Donnini Luca Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 43 42 04 55
382 337 masch 57 M masch Barbagli Francesco Runcard 1 43 43 04 55
383 338 masch 12 M60 Gregori Roberto Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 43 51 04 55
384 339 masch 60 M50 Gamba Fabrizio Runcard 1 43 51 04 55
385 340 masch 57 M40 Fucili Alessio Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 43 53 04 55
386 46 femm 19 F fem Fabbrini Beatrice Asd Gs Avis Pratovecchio 1 43 57 04 56
387 341 masch 29 M55 Castellani Giovanni Atletica Il Colle Asd 1 44 04 04 56
388 342 masch 81 M45 Nocera Antonio Runcard 1 44 07 04 56
389 343 masch 82 M45 Ferruzzi David Runcard 1 44 12 04 56
390 344 masch 13 M60 Giannini Stefano Asd Gs Avis Pratovecchio 1 44 15 04 57
391 345 masch 58 M40 Duranti Emiliano Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 44 18 04 57
392 47 femm 6 F50 Pelli Alessandra Podistica Avis Deruta 1 44 26 04 57
393 346 masch 83 M45 Manco Antonio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 44 26 04 57
394 347 masch 30 M55 Minocci Claudio G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 44 27 04 57
395 348 masch 44 M35 Moretti Cuseri Amedeo Free Runners Arezzo 1 44 32 04 57
396 349 masch 84 M45 Wu Yongzhao Runcard 1 44 34 04 57
397 350 masch 58 M masch Faragli Andrea Runcard 1 44 36 04 58
398 351 masch 14 M60 Erca Luca Maria Runcard 1 44 41 04 58
399 352 masch 85 M45 Raimondo Domenico Ciclo Club Quota Mille 1 44 42 04 58
400 353 masch 59 M masch Marzi Matteo Runcard 1 44 49 04 58
401 354 masch 59 M40 Li Jianxiong Runcard 1 44 51 04 58
402 355 masch 86 M45 Paolella Simone Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 44 58 04 59
403 356 masch 87 M45 Chioccoloni Massimiliano Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 1 45 00 04 59
404 357 masch 31 M55 Gallotti Edoardo Podistica Solidarieta 1 45 00 04 59
405 358 masch 61 M50 Biribicchi Massimo Runcard 1 45 04 04 59
406 359 masch 32 M55 Zuccheri Andrea Podistica Il Campino 1 45 05 04 59
407 360 masch 45 M35 Angiolini Matteo Filirun Team Asd 1 45 13 04 59
408 48 femm 20 F fem Fazzini Anna Premana 1 45 17 04 59
409 361 masch 33 M55 Vago Massimo Runcard 1 45 18 05 00
410 362 masch 62 M50 Orlandi Mirko Podistica Il Campino 1 45 20 05 00
411 363 masch 88 M45 Monterisi Giuliano Runners Del Levante 1 45 23 05 00
412 49 femm 7 F50 Yu Zhifang Runcard 1 45 28 05 00
413 364 masch 34 M55 Niccolai Filippo U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 45 29 05 00
414 365 masch 35 M55 Di Rienzo Claudio Asd Sempre Di Corsa Team 1 45 29 05 00
415 50 femm 8 F50 Bernini Valeria Runcard 1 45 33 05 00
416 366 masch 63 M50 Franceschi Flavio Runcard 1 45 34 05 00
417 367 masch 46 M35 Ermini Stefano Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 45 38 05 00
418 368 masch 89 M45 Cardelli Mirco Montecatini Marathon Asd 1 45 40 05 01
419 51 femm 6 F40 Vanni Monica 101 Running Asd 1 45 48 05 01
420 369 masch 64 M50 Uncini Massimo Podistica Il Campino 1 45 52 05 01
421 370 masch 65 M50 Romualdi Ruben Podistica Il Campino 1 45 52 05 01
422 371 masch 90 M45 Parigi Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 45 54 05 01
423 372 masch 47 M35 D'Aniello Alessandro U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 45 59 05 01
424 373 masch 66 M50 Midolo Luigi Concetto Podistica Solidarieta 1 46 03 05 02
425 374 masch 36 M55 Ciaccio Pierluigi Atletica Il Colle Asd 1 46 05 05 02
426 375 masch 60 M40 Calbi Daniele Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 46 11 05 02
427 376 masch 91 M45 Santini Federico Bergamo Stars Atletica 1 46 17 05 02
428 377 masch 48 M35 Stefani Davide A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 46 21 05 03
429 378 masch 37 M55 Cirillo Luigi Runcard 1 46 25 05 03
430 379 masch 67 M50 Romani Gabriele Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 1 46 28 05 03
431 380 masch 3 M65 Barbetti Alessandro A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 46 34 05 03
432 381 masch 92 M45 Galluccio Felice A.S.D. Atletica Giugliano 1 46 46 05 04
433 382 masch 4 M65 Gelli Sergio A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 46 47 05 04
434 383 masch 61 M40 Panzeri Dario Atletica Il Colle Asd 1 46 54 05 04
435 52 femm 9 F50 Angeli Anna Atl. Urbania 1 46 58 05 04
436 384 masch 93 M45 Stecca Fabio Olimpiatletica 1 47 00 05 04
437 385 masch 49 M35 Goretti Paolo Runcard 1 47 04 05 05
438 386 masch 68 M50 Rosini Stefano Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf 1 47 05 05 05
439 53 femm 2 F55 Cason Elisabetta Olimpiatletica 1 47 07 05 05
440 387 masch 50 M35 Donnini Lorenzo Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 47 10