www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
               
GALLINA
CROSSING 43o PARALLELO
PERCORSO LUNGO Km 24,5    D+ 640
Martedi 1 novembre 2022
               
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
               
In grassetto i primi di categoria
               
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km/h min/Km
               
1 1 masch 3 B m Valabrega Flavio 1994 Free Runners San Giustino ASD 1 42 46 14 012 4 17 
2 2 masch 1 F m Malancona Gianluca 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 43 57 13 852 4 20 
3 3 masch 4 H m Sadotti Gilberto 1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 45 46 13 614 4 24 
4 4 masch 3 F m Casali Alessandro 1973 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 46 57 13 464 4 27 
5 5 masch 2 B m Basile Roberto 1995 Atletica Ceglie Messapica 1 52 57 12 748 4 42 
6 6 masch 1 D m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 53 20 12 705 4 43 
7 7 masch 2 G m Pierangioli Raniero 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 53 23 12 700 4 43 
8 8 masch 2 D m Sadotti Giacomo 1986 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 57 38 12 241 4 54 
9 9 masch 1 I m Martorana Alessandro 1960 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 06 18 11 401 5 16 
10 10 masch 1 H m Gatti Andrea 1967 Runcard 2 06 43 11 363 5 17 
11 11 masch 3 D m Moretti Amedeo 1985 Free Runners San Giustino ASD 2 06 51 11 352 5 17 
12 12 masch 3 G m Ronca Luca 1971 Runcard 2 08 36 11 197 5 22 
13 13 masch 4 G m Pizzolante Vincenzo 1971 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 2 10 49 11 007 5 27 
14 14 masch 2 F m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 11 06 10 984 5 28 
15 15 masch 7 G m Fontano Gianpaolo 1969 S.A. Valchiese 2 12 02 10 906 5 30 
16 16 masch 1 L m Biagiotti Danilo 1957 A.S.D. Monte Casto 2 14 42 10 69 5 37 
17 17 masch 1 E m Trimarchi Michele 1978 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2 15 45 10 607 5 39 
18 18 masch 3 H m Emili Gino 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 22 02 10 138 5 55 
19 19 masch 4 D m Gorelli Gabriele 1984 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 2 24 25 9 971 6 01 
20 20 masch 2 H m Calabrese Domenico 1967 Libero 2 25 43 9 882 6 04 
21 1 femm 1 D f Maccherini Elisa 1985 Trail Running Project Asd 2 30 51 9 546 6 17 
22 21 masch 6 G m Borda Alejandro 1970 Libero 2 30 55 9 541 6 17 
23 22 masch 5 D m Igor Ramirez Pieralta 1983 Free Runners San Giustino ASD 2 31 21 9 514 6 18 
24 23 masch 1 B m Kone Ali 1997 Gr. Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 2 38 05 9 109 6 35 
25 2 femm 1 H f Provitina Daniela 1966 Runcard 2 45 51 8 682 6 55 
26 3 femm 2 H f Monaci Francesca 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 51 09 8 413 7 08 
27 24 masch 2 L m Guerrieri Graziano 1953 Libero 2 54 12 8 266 7 16 
28 25 masch 5 G m Callaioli Riccardo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 3 00 24 7 982 7 31 
29 26 masch 5 H m Canestri Giancarlo 1964 Libero 3 05 22 7 768 7 43 
30 4 femm 3 H f Burla Catia 1966 Libero 3 06 46 7 71 7 47 
31 27 masch 1 G m Conti Gianluca 1972 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 3 06 58 7 702 7 47 
32 28 masch 2 I m Cencini Domenico 1959 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 3 34 20 6 719 8 56 
               
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…