www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
         
ARGENTARIO  TRAIL
8a edizione
Domenica 20 novembre 2022
PORTO SANTO STEFANO  (GR)
KM 23   D + 770 m
         
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
         
In grassetto i primi di categoria
         
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
         
1 1 masch 1 Ass m  Gheduzzi   Roberto    Mud & Snow   01 52 40 
2 2 masch 2 Ass m  Nucera   Giovanni    Gs Lucchese   01 54 36 
3 3 masch 3 Ass m  Cesarini   Luca    Atletica Montefiascone   01 55 04 
4 4 masch 4 Ass m  Frosolini   Paolo    Track And Field Master Grosseto   01 58 08 
5 5 masch 5 Ass m  Donati    Alessio    Trail Running Project   01 59 05 
6 6 masch 6 Ass m  Nannizzi   Andrea    Libero   02 01 53 
7 7 masch 7 Ass m  Malancona   Gianluca    G.S. Filippide   02 06 40 
8 8 masch 8 Ass m  Castelli    Andrea    G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana   02 07 04 
9 9 masch 9 Ass m  Valabrega   Flavio    Libero   02 07 21 
10 10 masch 1 Veter m  Menichetti   Sergio    Athletic Amelia   02 07 32 
11 11 masch 2 Veter m  Bentivoglio   Enzo    Libero   02 08 16 
12 12 masch 3 Veter m  Pompoli   Francesco    Asd Siena Runners   02 09 12 
13 13 masch 4 Veter m  Sadotti    Gilberto    Amatori Podistica Arezzo   02 09 12 
14 14 masch 10 Ass m  Di Pietro   Giacomo    Asd Montecalvi Trail   02 09 33 
15 15 masch 5 Veter m  Pagotto   Adriano    Asd Madruk   02 09 47 
16 16 masch 6 Veter m  Costanzo    Fiorenzo    Atletica Costa D' Argento   02 12 21 
17 17 masch 7 Veter m  Arcaleni   Carlo    Pietralunga Runners   02 12 38 
18 18 masch 11 Ass m  Leonelli   Giacomo    Gp Avis Piombino   02 13 01 
19 19 masch 8 Veter m  Rinaldi   Antonio    G.S. Polizia Di Stato Siena   02 13 53 
20 20 masch 12 Ass m  Marche'    Michael    Avis Zero Positivo   02 14 14 
21 21 masch 13 Ass m  Ballerano   Simone    Atletica Costa D' Argento   02 15 27 
22 22 masch 14 Ass m  Romanello   Matteo    Asd Tre Casali   02 16 50 
23 23 masch 15 Ass m  Santoni   Francesco    Atletica Costa D' Argento   02 17 29 
24 24 masch 16 Ass m  Rachkov   Paolo    Atletica Montefiascone   02 17 36 
25 25 masch 17 Ass m  Marsili   Filippo    Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909   02 18 13 
26 26 masch 18 Ass m  Perin    Marco    Asd Iv Stormo   02 18 54 
27 27 masch 19 Ass m  Magliozzi   Alessandro    Polisportiva Chianciano   02 19 35 
28 28 masch 20 Ass m  Spiriti   Claudio    Podistica Corchiano 2014   02 20 08 
29 29 masch 9 Veter m  Sfondalmondo   Massimiliano    Tx Fitness Ssd   02 20 13 
30 30 masch 21 Ass m  Sirghi   Dorin    Runcard   02 20 24 
31 31 masch 10 Veter m  Pierangioli   Raniero    Gp Risorti Buonconvento Asd   02 20 38 
32 32 masch 22 Ass m  Rossi    Alessio    Atletica Montefiascone   02 20 44 
33 33 masch 11 Veter m  Varone   Fausto    Mud E Snow   02 20 52 
34 34 masch 23 Ass m  Valli   Andrea    Gp Riccardo Valenti   02 21 17 
35 35 masch 24 Ass m  Sadotti    Giacomo    Amatori Podistica Arezzo   02 21 32 
36 36 masch 25 Ass m  Cavalletto   Alessio    Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema   02 21 35 
37 37 masch 26 Ass m  Mantovani   Daniele    Libero   02 22 38 
38 38 masch 27 Ass m  Sbarra   Agostino    Nave Us Usd   02 22 58 
39 39 masch 28 Ass m  Valentini   Diego    Tuscia Triteam   02 23 42 
40 40 masch 29 Ass m  Barbini   Raffaele      02 24 37 
41 41 masch 30 Ass m  Benedetti   Claudio    New Fitness Evolution   02 25 00 
42 42 masch 31 Ass m  Cheli   Luigi    Atletica Costa D' Argento   02 26 02 
43 43 masch 32 Ass m  Di Stefano   Federico    Atletica Santa Marinella   02 26 22 
44 44 masch 12 Veter m  Falleni   Francesco    Runcard   02 26 26 
45 1 femm 1 Ass f  Giannini    Patrizia    Asd Athletic Club Amelia   02 26 27 
46 45 masch 33 Ass m  Giulioli   Giulio    Asd Space Running   02 26 34 
47 46 masch 34 Ass m  Tenerini   Luca    Asd Iv Stormo   02 27 31 
48 47 masch 35 Ass m  Serdino   Franco    Runcard   02 28 09 
49 48 masch 36 Ass m  Leonardi    Luca    Orvieto Runners   02 29 25 
50 2 femm 2 Ass f  Lamberti   Chiara    Asd Madruk   02 29 26 
51 49 masch 37 Ass m  Nottolini   Andrea    Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore   02 30 18 
52 50 masch 13 Veter m  Lenti   Marcello    Calcaterra Sport   02 30 49 
53 51 masch 38 Ass m  Pallotta   Emanuele    Asd Sorunners   02 32 36 
54 3 femm 3 Ass f  Cusseau   Ginevra    Mugello Outdoor   02 32 49 
55 52 masch 39 Ass m  Marcheggiani   Andrea    Ternana Marathon Club   02 33 22 
56 53 masch 40 Ass m  Finno   Andrea    Gp Avis Piombino   02 33 30 
57 54 masch 41 Ass m  Zannerini   Tommaso    Team Marathon Bike   02 33 33 
58 55 masch 42 Ass m  Barberi    Alessandro    Olympic Runners Lama   02 33 40 
59 56 masch 14 Veter m  Mililotti   Riccardo    Team Marathon Bike   02 34 27 
60 57 masch 43 Ass m  Giannini    Antonello    Tiferno Runners   02 35 31 
61 58 masch 15 Veter m  Agnoletti   Maurizio    Uisp Grosseto   02 35 51 
62 59 masch 44 Ass m  Agnoletti   Alessandro    Triathlon Grosseto   02 35 51 
63 60 masch 45 Ass m  Bartolini   Sandro    Cecina Running   02 37 30 
64 61 masch 16 Veter m  Carotenuto   Luigi    Atletica Isola D' Elba   02 37 55 
65 62 masch 46 Ass m  De Petris    Alberto    X Solid Sport Lab   02 38 53 
66 63 masch 47 Ass m  Colella   Andrea    Runcard   02 39 07 
67 64 masch 48 Ass m  Berghi   Marco    Gsb Run   02 39 29 
68 65 masch 49 Ass m  Guiducci   Emanuele    Assi Giglio Firenze   02 39 32 
69 66 masch 50 Ass m  Corazzi    Michele    Trail Team Maremma   02 39 34 
70 67 masch 17 Veter m  Pizzolante   Vincenzo    G.S. Cappuccini Siena 1972   02 39 51 
71 68 masch 51 Ass m  Guidarini   Simone    Triathlon Grosseto   02 40 12 
72 69 masch 52 Ass m  Pappada'   Giovanni    Podistica Tuscia Asd   02 40 46 
73 70 masch 18 Veter m  Donati    Valerio    Libero   02 41 08 
74 71 masch 53 Ass m  Sclano    Amedeo    Atletica Costa D' Argento   02 41 36 
75 72 masch 54 Ass m  Casti   Gianluca    Podistica Tuscia Asd   02 42 05 
76 73 masch 55 Ass m  Zamponi   Stefano    Marathon Club Citta' Di Castello   02 42 20 
77 4 femm 4 Ass f  Piastra   Lorena    Tx Fitness Ssd   02 42 27 
78 74 masch 56 Ass m  Volpe   Luca    Trail Team Maremma   02 42 47 
79 5 femm 5 Ass f  Biagioli    Ilaria    Tiferno Runners   02 43 00 
80 75 masch 57 Ass m  Belletti   Daniele    Tiferno Runners   02 43 00 
81 76 masch 58 Ass m  Francini   Manuele    Libero   02 43 35 
82 77 masch 19 Veter m  Chiavaroli   Fabio    Let' S Run For Solidarity   02 43 49 
83 78 masch 20 Veter m  Duchini   Roberto    La Chianina Running   02 43 57 
84 6 femm 6 Ass f  Braida   Benedetta    Atletica Blizzard   02 44 03 
85 79 masch 59 Ass m  Lustro   Jacopo    Asd X-Solid Sport Lab   02 44 03 
86 80 masch 60 Ass m  Capitani   Andrea    Runcard   02 44 15 
87 7 femm 1 Veter f  Arrigoni   Giuliana    Bergamo Stars Atletica   02 44 26 
88 81 masch 21 Veter m  Picchirilli   Emanuele    Runcard   02 44 44 
89 8 femm 7 Ass f  Martini   Marcella    La Battaglia Runners Anghiari   02 44 58 
90 82 masch 61 Ass m  Moretti    Andrea    Podistica Corchiano 2014   02 45 17 
91 83 masch 62 Ass m  Campanelli   Valerio    Tuscia Triteam   02 45 34 
92 84 masch 63 Ass m  Ranucci   Fabio    Asd Runner Team   02 46 05 
93 85 masch 64 Ass m  Basile    Roberto    Atletica Ceglie Messapica   02 46 21 
94 86 masch 65 Ass m  Benedetti   Federico    Atletica Costa D' Argento   02 46 25 
95 9 femm 8 Ass f  Kruszynska   Bozena  Atletica Montefiascone   02 46 57 
96 10 femm 9 Ass f  Giuliattini Burbui   Run4Children   02 47 04 
97 11 femm 10 Ass f  Ravani   Laura    Auora Montale   02 47 19 
98 87 masch 22 Veter m  Ercolani   Ercole    Atletica Montefiascone   02 47 22 
99 88 masch 66 Ass m  Babbanini   Giuseppe    Workout Gym   02 48 16 
100 12 femm 11 Ass f  Civelli   Stella    Asd Zero Positivo   02 48 45 
101 89 masch 67 Ass m  Ramirez Garcia Peralta   Igor    Atletica Free Runners   02 49 11 
102 90 masch 23 Veter m  Chiodaroli   Pierangelo    Libero   02 49 32 
103 91 masch 68 Ass m  Babbanini   Matteo    Workout Gym   02 51 15 
104 92 masch 24 Veter m  Petrucci    Guido    Team Marathon Bike   02 51 38 
105 93 masch 69 Ass m  Pini   Giordano    Runcard   02 52 53 
106 94 masch 70 Ass m  Benedetti   Alessandro    Atletica Costa D' Argento   02 52 53 
107 95 masch 25 Veter m  Marianelli   Danilo    Team Marathon Bike   02 53 25 
108 96 masch 71 Ass m  Ammendola   Luigi    Cecina Running   02 54 17 
109 13 femm 12 Ass f  Grimaudo    Alice    Mud E Snow   02 54 23 
110 97 masch 72 Ass m  Impenna   Andrea    At Running   02 54 27 
111 98 masch 73 Ass m  Alfonzi   Marco    Atletica Monte Mario   02 54 46 
112 99 masch 74 Ass m  Bartoloni   Francesco    Morello Runners   02 54 53 
113 14 femm 13 Ass f  Borriello   Giorgia    Runcard   02 54 55 
114 100 masch 75 Ass m  Tamburi   Luca    Runcard   02 54 55 
115 15 femm 14 Ass f  Brutti   Fabiana    Asd Runner Team   02 54 56 
116 101 masch 76 Ass m  Duri   Andrea    Asd Runner Team   02 54 57 
117 102 masch 26 Veter m  Emili   Gino    Libero   02 55 07 
118 103 masch 27 Veter m  Ferrari   Leonardo    Ocr Hunters   02 55 30 
119 104 masch 77 Ass m  Piccinini   Luca    Runcard   02 55 33 
120 105 masch 28 Veter m  Formica   Amedeo    Atletica Nepi   02 55 44 
121 106 masch 78 Ass m  Castellani   Francesco    Orvieto Runners   02 55 49 
122 16 femm 15 Ass f  Maccherini    Elisa    Trail Running Project   02 55 53 
123 17 femm 16 Ass f  Maramotti   Fabia    Team Marathon Bike   02 56 07 
124 107 masch 79 Ass m  Biondi    Michelangelo    Team Marathon Bike   02 56 08 
125 108 masch 80 Ass m  Ledda   Lorenzo Rajesh    Libero   02 56 25 
126 18 femm 17 Ass f  Cori    Roberta    Atletica Montefiascone   02 56 30 
127 19 femm 18 Ass f  Lundari   Maria Diletta    Asd Vengo Li'   02 56 44 
128 20 femm 2 Veter f  Monestiroli   Angelica    Team Marathon Bike   02 59 35 
129 109 masch 29 Veter m  Brogioni   Simone    Spirito Trail   02 59 43 
130 110 masch 81 Ass m  Mazzarello   Federico    Libero   03 00 22 
131 111 masch 30 Veter m  Magi   Sergio    Atletica Follonica   03 00 23 
132 112 masch 31 Veter m  Fagiolari   Antonio    Libero   03 00 25 
133 113 masch 32 Veter m  Sasso   Fabio    G.S. Reale Stato Dei Presidi   03 00 46 
134 21 femm 19 Ass f  Ferrari   Caterina    Libero   03 00 59 
135 114 masch 82 Ass m  Fabbrini   Simone    Runcard   03 01 01 
136 115 masch 83 Ass m  Vitale   Luca    Parmarathon   03 01 33 
137 22 femm 20 Ass f  Baroni   Stefania    Atletica Spoleto   03 01 50 
138 116 masch 84 Ass m  Pincanelli   Diego    Atletica Spoleto   03 01 50 
139 23 femm 3 Veter f  Di Caro   Alessandro    Atletica Isola D' Elba   03 01 59 
140 117 masch 85 Ass m  Mori   Luigi    Asd Siena Runners   03 02 10 
141 118 masch 33 Veter m  Cajusi   Enrico    Asd Rione Garbatella   03 02 30 
142 119 masch 86 Ass m  Ghenadii   Cat     Asd Roma Ecomaratona   03 03 14 
143 120 masch 87 Ass m  Arduini    Francesco    G.S. Reale Stato Dei Presidi   03 04 13 
144 24 femm 21 Ass f  Masciangelo   Luisella    Let' S Run For Solidarity   03 04 21 
145 121 masch 34 Veter m  Nardi   Roberto    Marathon Club Citta' Di Castello   03 04 56 
146 122 masch 35 Veter m  Del Ciello   Luciano    Uisp Lazio Sud Est   03 05 32 
147 123 masch 88 Ass m  Conticelli   Leonardo    Orvieto Runners   03 05 44 
148 124 masch 89 Ass m  Cinci   Nicola    Gp Risorti Buonconvento Asd   03 05 53 
149 125 masch 36 Veter m  Scoccia   Walter    Asd Rione Garbatella   03 06 08 
150 25 femm 4 Veter f  Ugolini   Sonia    Atletica Frignano   03 07 31 
151 126 masch 90 Ass m  Stiettini   Massimo    Runcard   03 07 50 
152 127 masch 91 Ass m  Orzalesi   Enrico    Runcard   03 08 06 
153 128 masch 37 Veter m  Ronca   Luca    Runcard   03 08 34 
154 26 femm 22 Ass f  Perlini   Valeria    Runcard   03 08 52 
155 129 masch 92 Ass m  Corvaglia   Francesco    Mens Sana Siena   03 09 57 
156 130 masch 93 Ass m  Ioppi   Roberto    Runcard   03 10 48 
157 131 masch 38 Veter m  Cavallini   Maurizio    Survival Trail Runners   03 11 52 
158 27 femm 23 Ass f  Ferrari   Valentina    Atletica Costa D' Argento   03 11 56 
159 28 femm 24 Ass f  Mastropiero   Letizia    Team Marathon Bike   03 12 19 
160 132 masch 94 Ass m  Failli   Andrea    Avis Zero Positivo   03 13 35 
161 29 femm 25 Ass f  Gonnelli   Catia    Team Marathon Bike   03 13 38 
162 133 masch 95 Ass m  Caratelli   Gianluigi    Polisportiva Montalto   03 14 14 
163 134 masch 39 Veter m  Grisostomi   Alessandro    Polisportiva Montalto   03 14 14 
164 135 masch 96 Ass m  Tognoni   Denis    Libero   03 14 41 
165 136 masch 97 Ass m  Capolsini   Daniele    Polisportiva Chianciano   03 14 51 
166 137 masch 40 Veter m  Bettati   Andrea    Libero   03 14 58 
167 30 femm 26 Ass f  Amodeo   Sabrina    G.S.D. Libertas La Torre   03 15 20 
168 138 masch 41 Veter m  Mattioli   Luca    A.P.D. Ponte Felcino   03 16 41 
169 139 masch 42 Veter m  Giannini    Paolo    Team Marathon Bike   03 17 51 
170 140 masch 98 Ass m  Marchi   Piergiorgio    D+ Trail   03 18 31 
171 141 masch 99 Ass m  Brougnolo   Alessandro    Asd Roma Ecomaratona   03 18 31 
172 142 masch 100 Ass m  Materia   Fabio    Libero   03 23 24 
173 143 masch 101 Ass m  Zuin    Andrea    Asd Podistica Pontinia   03 23 44 
174 31 femm 27 Ass f  Salvini   Paola    Libertas Orvieto   03 23 48 
175 144 masch 102 Ass m  Di Vaia   Fabio    Atletica Santa Marinella   03 24 02 
176 145 masch 103 Ass m  Iori   Giovanni    Atletica Castiglionese   03 24 25 
177 146 masch 43 Veter m  Galletti   Franco    Montecalvi Trail   03 25 59 
178 147 masch 44 Veter m  Zannerini   Stefano    Team Marathon Bike   03 26 02 
179 32 femm 28 Ass f  Mei   Sara    D+ Trail   03 27 32 
180 33 femm 29 Ass f  Zanotti   Roberta    Runcard   03 28 22 
181 148 masch 45 Veter m  Toni   Marco    Asd Rione Garbatella   03 28 36 
182 149 masch 46 Veter m  Valletta   Fabio    Asd Rione Garbatella   03 28 38 
183 150 masch 47 Veter m  Garrasi   Sebastiano    G.S. Polizia Di Stato Siena   03 28 39 
184 34 femm 30 Ass f  Manfredelli   Antonella    G.S. Polizia Di Stato Siena   03 28 40 
185 151 masch 48 Veter m  Bini   Piergiorgio    Libero   03 31 01 
186 152 masch 104 Ass m  Brizzi   Francesco    Trail Team Maremma   03 32 01 
187 153 masch 105 Ass m  Spaventi   Simone    Team Marathon Bike   03 32 02 
188 154 masch 49 Veter m  Amaddii   Roberto    Asd Siena Runners   03 34 00 
189 155 masch 106 Ass m  Mazzini   Davide    Genzano Marathon   03 34 51 
190 156 masch 50 Veter m  Papalini   Mirco    Runners Canino   03 37 06 
191 157 masch 107 Ass m  Pierantozzi   Massimo    Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo   03 40 02 
192 35 femm 5 Veter f  Russo   Angela    Atletica Ponticino   03 40 51 
193 36 femm 31 Ass f  Iaciancio   Lorena    Parks Trail Promotion   03 40 53 
194 158 masch 51 Veter m  Piccini   Bernardino    G.S. Reale Stato Dei Presidi   03 41 02 
195 37 femm 32 Ass f  Fortunato   Rosanna    Asd Viterbo Runners   03 41 08 
196 38 femm 6 Veter f  Severo Neto   Ione    Asd Viterbo Runners   03 41 09 
197 159 masch 108 Ass m  Urbani    Stefano    Asd Sorunners   03 42 10 
198 39 femm 33 Ass f  Di Santo    Anna    Asd Sorunners   03 42 11 
199 160 masch 109 Ass m  Cellai   Alessio    Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909   03 43 21 
200 40 femm 7 Veter f  Boilini   Ermanna    Team Mud Snow   03 43 44 
201 41 femm 34 Ass f  Pierli   Rachele    Gp Riccardo Valenti   03 43 52 
202 161 masch 110 Ass m  Fabrizio   Gianluca    Asd Runners Chieti   03 43 54 
203 42 femm 35 Ass f  Zullo   Paola    Gs Riccardo Valenti   03 44 23 
204 43 femm 8 Veter f  Magnani   Elisabetta    Libero   03 45 43 
205 162 masch 111 Ass m  Pieroni   Marco    Ocr Hunters   03 47 48 
206 163 masch 112 Ass m  Venturini   Giulio    Ss Lazio Atletica Leggera   03 47 49 
207 164 masch 52 Veter m  Torzoli    Valter    Atletica Avis Magione   03 51 19 
208 44 femm 36 Ass f  Tofanelli   Chiara    Runcard   03 52 19 
209 165 masch 113 Ass m  La Fata   Antonio    Team Marathon Bike   03 53 59 
210 45 femm 37 Ass f  Sollena   Enza    Team Marathon Bike   03 53 59 
211 166 masch 53 Veter m  Costellato   Leonardo    Orvieto Runners   03 59 58 
212 46 femm 9 Veter f  Kaarni   Minna    Atletica Isola D' Elba   04 00 19 
213 167 masch 114 Ass m  Lupatelli   Paolo    Asd Runner Team   04 01 04 
214 47 femm 38 Ass f  Lalli   Maria Grazia    Gruppo Podistico Il Crampo   04 02 20 
215 168 masch 54 Veter m  Pagliaccia   Maurizio    Atletica Montefiascone   04 02 57 
216 169 masch 115 Ass m  Oliva   Gabriele    Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo   04 06 02 
217 48 femm 39 Ass f  Muresan   Georgeta     Atletica Costa D' Argento   04 07 42 
218 170 masch 55 Veter m  Costanzo    Vincenzo    G.S. Reale Stato Dei Presidi   04 07 43 
219 171 masch 56 Veter m  Biscaldi   Massimo    Asd Atletica Intesa   04 09 26 
220 49 femm 10 Veter f  Catapano   Tiziana    Orvieto Runners   04 10 23 
221 50 femm 11 Veter f  Marcucci   Simona    Atletica Montefiascone   04 23 20 
222 172 masch 57 Veter m  Deganutti   Enzo    Atletica Dolomiti Friulane   04 23 22 
223 51 femm 40 Ass f  Brachino    Elisa    Atletica Montefiascone   04 23 23 
224 52 femm 41 Ass f  Carella   Alba    Polisportiva Rocca Priora   04 27 17 
225 173 masch 58 Veter m  Barbano   Paolo    Atletica Rocca Priora   04 27 19 
226 174 masch 116 Ass m  Ruspantini   Alessandro    Podistica Tuscia Asd   04 27 33 
227 53 femm 42 Ass f  Greco   Concettina    Gp Risorti Buonconvento Asd   04 29 29 
228 175 masch 59 Veter m  Mazzini   Alessandro    Genzano Marathon   04 35 51 
         
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  delle  tue  corse
e qualcosa di più…