www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
         
6 ORE DELLA MAREMMA
Domenica 15 gennaio 2023
GROSSETO
Percorso sul giro dei bastioni delle Mura Medicee
1 giro  =   Km 1,758
         

DISTANZA PERCORSA
In grassetto i primi di categoria
         
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' Km
        PERCORSI
         
1 1 masch 1 B m Colgan David  Atl Castenaso Celtic 79.675
2 2 masch 1 C m Calcaterra Giorgio  Calcaterra Sport  75.985
3 3 masch 1 A m Orsi Andrea  Gregge Ribelle  73.393
4 1 femm 1 F f Ferraro Francesca  Emozioni Sport  71.585
5 4 masch 2 B m Baldi Federico  Atl. Avis Sansepolcro  71.553
6 5 masch 2 A m De Barbieri Simone  Run Card  71.190
7 6 masch 3 B m Fani Roberto  Asd Risubbiani 2008  70.419
8 7 masch 3 A m Basso Giorgio  Lbm Sport Team  69.877
9 8 masch 4 B m Calabrese Christian  Adda Runnig Team  68.933
10 9 masch 2 C m Giribaldi Davide  Valmaremola  68.165
11 10 masch 5 B m Spreafico Marcello  Bergamo Stars  65.890
12 2 femm 1 G f Petreni Giulia Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. 64.659
13 11 masch 1 D m Custodi Pietro  Asd Caddese  64.566
14 12 masch 6 B m Tacchi Alessandro A.S.D Bike Zone  64.379
15 13 masch 3 C m Mariotti Massimo Team Marathon Bike  64.157
16 14 masch 7 B m Tagliaferri Danilo Sabina Marathon Club  63.958
17 15 masch 4 C m Civitella Giulio Asd Golfo Dei Poeti  63.609
18 16 masch 8 B m Palma Andrea Podistica Solidarieta'  63.422
19 3 femm 2 F f Pastore Sara  Calcaterra Sport  63.380
20 17 masch 2 D m Tagliabue Alberto  Tartarughe D.Kinghisia  62.910
21 18 masch 9 B m Fabbrini Paolo  Siena Runners  62.901
22 19 masch 10 B m Maggi Francesco  Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore  62.530
23 20 masch 4 A m Di Girolamo Antonio Olimpia Terracina  61.966
24 21 masch 3 D m Marazzi Massimo Verde Pisello Milano  61.901
25 22 masch 11 B m Ricciotti Paolo Team Camelot  61.852
26 23 masch 12 B m Cicchella Gianluca P. Grosseto Maremmana  61.550
27 24 masch 5 C m Mililotti Riccardo  Team Marathon Bike  61.143
28 25 masch 13 B m Ciampi Francesco  Ponte Scandicci  61.143
29 26 masch 6 C m Martellini Massimo  Team Marathon Bike  60.938
30 27 masch 14 B m Birrer Claude  Impossible Target  60.820
31 28 masch 7 C m Oliva Gennaro Run Card  60.645
32 29 masch 8 C m Carbone Massimo  Asd Run Life  60.630
33 4 femm 2 G f Gagliardi Astrid  Bergamo Stars  60.504
34 30 masch 9 C m Di Mauro Gennaro Nocera Runners  60.272
35 31 masch 5 A m Nania Alessio Asd Runrivierarun  60.214
36 32 masch 10 C m Traini Gabriele Avis Pagliare-Spinetoli  60.101
37 5 femm 3 G f Innocenti Francesca Bergamo Stars  59.870
38 6 femm 1 H f Wojtal Agnieszka M. Cc. Fitness Montello  59.772
39 33 masch 11 C m Buonsangue Stefano Silvano Fedi  59.199
40 34 masch 15 B m Petracci Michele  Bergamo Stars  59.014
41 35 masch 12 C m Monegato Pier Giuseppe  Virtus Groane  58.883
42 36 masch 13 C m Milone Alessandro Team Marathon Bike  58.872
43 37 masch 16 B m Lorini Gabriele  Runrivierarun  58.452
44 38 masch 4 D m Spera Pierluigi  Sd Rincorro  58.223
45 7 femm 4 G f Muntean Alina Teodora  Bergamo Stars 58.106
46 8 femm 5 G f Scivola Mirva  Libera  57.657
47 9 femm 2 H f Agosti Azzurra  Run Card  57.559
48 10 femm 3 F f Solano Cristina  Run Card  57.422
49 39 masch 17 B m Tarantini Francesco  Spezia Marathon  57.256
50 40 masch 14 C m Salvadori Roberto  Team Marathon Bike  57.125
51 41 masch 5 D m Agnoletti Maurizio Uisp Grosseto  57.125
52 42 masch 6 D m Tallarita Antonio Atletica Licata  57.114
53 43 masch 18 B m Attuali Francesco 9,92 Runnig Asd  56.910
54 44 masch 19 B m Bocchi Davide Asd Skeep  56.877
55 45 masch 7 D m Candidi Mauro Podistica Preneste  56.486
56 46 masch 20 B m Santini Federico Bergamo Stars  56.456
57 11 femm 3 H f Testai Hyun Sook Veronica 9,92 Runnig Asd  56.412
58 47 masch 8 D m Torelli Giovanni Battista Podistica Solidarieta'  56.309
59 48 masch 9 D m Giovannelli Moreno Team Marathon Bike  55.878
60 49 masch 1 E m Pelagalli Leandro Giorgio Podistica Narlali  55.869
61 12 femm 6 G f Mendoza Maricel Gonda Run Card  55.830
62 50 masch 15 C m Tomassini Alessio Lbm Sport Team  55.762
63 51 masch 10 D m Taliani Massimo Team Marathon Bike  55.664
64 52 masch 6 A m Tazioli Diego Pod. Aglianese  55.598
65 53 masch 16 C m Dus Silvio Venicemarathon  55.498
66 54 masch 2 E m Gelli Sergio Silvano Fedi  55.368
67 13 femm 1 I f Baldini Susanna Team Marathon Bike 55.126
68 14 femm 4 F f Zanotti Roberta Run Card  55.062
69 55 masch 11 D m Usini Luciano G.S Le Sbarre  54.926
70 56 masch 12 D m De Angelis Enrico Societa' Ss. Lazio  54.912
71 57 masch 21 B m Onchini Simone Trail Team Maremma  54.885
72 15 femm 7 G f Lamberti Cinzia Nuova Podistica Latina 54.597
73 58 masch 17 C m Marianelli Danilo Team Marathon Bike  54.590
74 59 masch 18 C m Leporatti Simone Silvano Fedi  54.504
75 16 femm 2 I f Ferrabone Fernanda Runrivierarun  54.043
76 60 masch 3 E m Onorato Giovanni Run Card  53.569
77 61 masch 19 C m Fedi Lorenzo Silvano Fedi  53.442
78 62 masch 20 C m Moretti Massimo Team Marathon Bike  53.433
79 63 masch 21 C m Farina Paolo A. Maratoneti Andriesi  53.111
80 64 masch 22 C m De Caria Franco P.C.A Hitachi Rail Pistoia 52.940
81 65 masch 22 B m Poggiani Luca Team Marathon Bike  52.832
82 66 masch 23 B m Bagnoli Marco Run Card  52.713
83 17 femm 4 H f Aniceti Michela Asd 29 Martiri  52.713
84 18 femm 5 H f Mattioli Veronica Asd Runners Barberino  52.362
85 67 masch 24 B m Banchini Mirko Atl. Marciatori Mugello  52.362
86 68 masch 23 C m Fantini Maurizio Team Marathon Bike  51.701
87 69 masch 24 C m Lungarini Marco Calcaterra Sport  51.616
88 70 masch 25 B m Remondini Luca G.P Tolfa L'Airone  51.382
89 71 masch 26 B m Treglia Paolo Go. Running  51.146
90 72 masch 27 B m Balzini Andrea Luigi Guido Nuova Podistica  51.088
91 73 masch 28 B m Di Manno Antonio Asd Vegan Power Team  50.982
92 19 femm 8 G f Ranzuglia Giulia Asd Podistica Valmisa  50.982
93 20 femm 9 G f Galella Tiziana Team Marathon Bike  50.895
94 74 masch 13 D m Spichetti Antonio Podisti Prato Nord  50.502
95 75 masch 25 C m Martino Domenico Run Card  50.489
96 76 masch 29 B m Nanu Stefano Run Card  50.461
97 21 femm 3 I f Ceccarelli Rita G.P Tolfa L'Airone  50.406
98 77 masch 4 E m Guerrieri Graziano Asd Prato Promozione  50.024
99 78 masch 30 B m Rossi Marco Run Card  49.964
100 79 masch 7 A m Marchi Enzo G.P Tolfa L'Airone  49.624
101 22 femm 10 G f Sofra Clotilde Nuova Podistica Latina  49.524
102 80 masch 26 C m Vizzini Massimiliano Podistica Pratonord  49.224
103 81 masch 14 D m Bologni Silvano Podistica Empolese  49.087
104 82 masch 31 B m Funari Giuseppe G.P Tolfa L'Airone  48.648
105 23 femm 6 H f Lavezzo Gabriella Albengarunnes  48.639
106 24 femm 7 H f Cameruccio Simonetta Nuova Podistica Loreto 48.136
107 83 masch 32 B m Balboni Andrea S.P Torre Del Mangia  47.766
108 84 masch 27 C m Bellucci Stefano Roma Eco Maratona  47.664
109 25 femm 8 H f Vigliante Maria Martina Nuova Podistica Latina 47.661
110 85 masch 15 D m Chiavoni Marcello G.P Tolfa L'Airone  47.548
111 26 femm 11 G f Maceroli Maria Giovanna Nuova Podistica Latina 47.486
112 27 femm 4 I f Di Felice Anna Maria Atletica Montemario  47.079
113 86 masch 28 C m Sobrino Gian Paolo Bergamo Stars  47.023
114 87 masch 16 D m Melani Alessandro Asd Risubbiani 2008  46.708
115 28 femm 9 H f Paoletti Federica Nuova Podistica Latina  46.588
116 88 masch 17 D m Di Gregorio Enrico Nuova Podistica Latina  46.588
117 89 masch 18 D m Guerra Stefano Podistica Solidarieta'  46.439
118 90 masch 33 B m Bartolini Antonio Lbm Sport Team  46.378
119 29 femm 5 I f Tranquilli Giovanna Nuova Podistica Latina 46.008
120 30 femm 6 I f D'Andrea Daria Nuova Podistica Latina 46.008
121 31 femm 10 H f Lombardo Francesca Running Station Team  45.917
122 32 femm 7 I f Marchiotto Ivana Nuova Podistica Latina 45.903
123 91 masch 19 D m Fiorucci Fausto G.P Tolfa L'Airone  45.782
124 92 masch 29 C m Di Sabatino Giorgio G.P Tolfa L'Airone  45.782
125 93 masch 30 C m Saviello Paolo Rosa Runnig Team 45.708
126 94 masch 31 C m Buonomini Carlo Team Camelot  45.708
127 95 masch 20 D m Firmani Mauro Marathon Truppen  45.708
128 96 masch 32 C m Severoni Stefano Bergamo Stars  45.708
129 97 masch 33 C m Minicucci Massimo Personal Best Asd 45.708
130 98 masch 21 D m Castelli Marco Emilio Nuova Podistica Latina 45.681
131 33 femm 5 F f Gargiulli Giorgia G.P Tolfa L'Airone 45.261
132 99 masch 22 D m Alessandri Salvatore Cral M.P.S  45.250
133 100 masch 34 B m Lo Tufo Lucianot Eam Marathon Bike 45.187
134 101 masch 34 C m Canestri Giancarlo Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore  44.950
135 34 femm 11 H f Celia Magno Maria Piano Ma Arriviamo  44.703
136 102 masch 23 D m Veronese Antonio Nuova Podistica Latina  44.689
137 103 masch 5 E m Capecci Francesco Maratoneti Riuniti  44.456
138 104 masch 24 D m Cintio Luigino / Sd Rincorro  44.094
139 105 masch 25 D m Pica Sebastiano Albatros Roma  44.024
140 106 masch 26 D m Arena Marcello Asd Romatletica  44.003
141 107 masch 27 D m Caliciotti Massimo Un Card  43.970
142 35 femm 12 G f Cavola Stefania Run Card 43.970
143 108 masch 28 D m Spaggiari Luigi Team Marathon Bike  43.950
144 36 femm 13 G f Di Vito Emanuela Go. Running  43.563
145 109 masch 29 D m Lentini Campalleggio Paolo Team Marathon Bike  43.506
146 37 femm 12 H f Memmi Tamara Polizia Di Stato Siena 43.492
147 110 masch 35 C m Strazzari Stefano Run Card  43.374
148 111 masch 30 D m Iacoponi Stefano Purosangue Athletics  42.663
149 112 masch 36 C m Faleo Massimo Barletta Sportiva  42.579
150 113 masch 37 C m Rigacci Gianni Run Card  42.492
151 38 femm 13 H f Marzadori Alessandra Ushido Tri & Run 42.422
152 114 masch 38 C m Rossi Tiziano Team Marathon Bike  42.284
153 39 femm 14 G f Mussardo Barbara Nuova Podistica Latina  42.215
154 115 masch 35 B m Pannaccione Alessandro Nuova Podistica Latina  42.212
155 116 masch 31 D m Fubelli Stefano Podistica Solidarieta'  42.192
156 117 masch 32 D m Salimbene Giorgio  Firenze Marathon  42.192
157 118 masch 33 D m Bianchella Stefano Asd Space Runnig  42.192
158 119 masch 34 D m Reali Paolo Nuova Podistica Latina  42.192
159 120 masch 39 C m Gambaiani Mauro Pico Runners  42.192
160 121 masch 40 C m Callaioli Riccardo Men Sana Siena  42.192
161 122 masch 6 E m Crezzini Arturo Cral M.P.S  42.192
162 123 masch 41 C m Tavazza Andrea Roma Eco Maratona  42.192
163 40 femm 14 H f Palombo Simonetta Nuova Podistica Latina  41.173
164 124 masch 7 E m Lucidi Giordano Run Card  40.747
165 41 femm 6 F f Patti Elena Tiburtina Running Roma  40.487
166 125 masch 36 B m Iarossi Davide Asd Pod Ozzanese  38.676
167 126 masch 42 C m Contenta Sergio Asd Roccagorga  38.676
168 127 masch 37 B m Nottolini Andrea Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore  38.676
169 42 femm 7 F f Maramotti Fabia Team Marathon Bike  36.918
170 128 masch 35 D m Genetti Robert Bergamo Stars  34.155
171 129 masch 38 B m Sanna Francesco Run Card  24.612
172 130 masch 39 B m Frixa Emanuele Pol. Porta Saragozza  24.612
173 43 femm 15 H f Mucciarelli Daniela Team Marathon Bike 17.580
         
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a   d e l l e  t u e   c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…