www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
         
MANIFESTAZIONE REGIONALE  C S I
Corsa  campestre
Domenica  15 gennaio 2023
SIENA   Pian del Lago
         
ORDINE D'ARRIVO      
In grassetto i primi di categoria      
Categorie  femminili
KM 3
         
ASSOL. CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
         
1 1 juniores  Laschi Rachele   2004  Atl. Sestese Femminile    10  10  
2 1 seniores  Minuti Emma   1994  Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan    10  39  
3 2 seniores  Brizzi Giada   1995  A.S.D. Atletica Alta Toscana    11  19  
4 3 seniores  Botti Maria Vittoria   1991  A.S.D. Atletica Alta Toscana    11  33  
5 1 amat A  Dolfi Alice   1983  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    11  35  
6 1 allieve  Battelli Iris   2007  A.S.D. Atletica Alta Toscana    11  42  
7 2 amat A  Righetti Luana   1979  A.S.D. Atletica Alta Toscana    12  15  
8 1 veter B  De Pasquale Silvana   1960  Atletica Prato    13  11  
9 2 allieve  Bartolini Margherita   2006  Atletica Casalguidi    13  37  
10 1 veter A  Liverani Patrizia   1966  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    14  04  
11 2 veter A  Bruni Simona   1967  Gruppo Podistico La Galla A.S.D.    15  26  
         
Categorie  maschili
KM 5
         
ASSOL. CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
         
1 1 senior  Cannucci Matteo   1990  G.S. Il Fiorino    16  57  
2 1 amat B  Alberti Andrea   1972  A.S.D. Atletica Alta Toscana    17  04  
3 2 senior  Bertagna Manuel   2002  A.S.D. Atletica Alta Toscana    17  18  
4 2 amat B  Tredici Massimo   1976  Croce d'Oro Montale O.D.V.    17  23  
5 1 amat A  Marinelli Fabio   1987  Atletica Prato    17  30  
6 2 amat A  Bonacchi Marco   1984  G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane    17  38  
7 1 vet A  Ricci Stefano   1968  Stracarrara A.S.D.    17  57  
8 3 amat B  Lunardini Davide   1976  A.S.D. Atletica Alta Toscana    18  08  
9 1 junior  Leverotti Matteo   2005  A.S.D. Atletica Alta Toscana    18  13  
10 3 senior  Bellini Francesco   1994  A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata    18  20  
11 3 amat A  Rifredi Daniele   1982  A.S.D. Atletica Alta Toscana    18  36  
12 4 amat A  Magi Emanuele   1986  Atl. Sinalunga    18  50  
13 4 amat B  Gianni Roberto   1978  G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane    19  13  
14 1 vet B  Carlotti Claudio   1960  Gruppo Podistico La Galla A.S.D.    19  26  
15 2 vet A  Lachi Alessio   1967  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    19  45  
16 3 vet A  Innocenti Andrea   1966  G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane    19  53  
17 5 amat B  Lombardi Luca   1969  G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane    20  03  
18 6 amat B  Pratelli Fabio   1969  Gruppo Podistico La Galla A.S.D.    20  43  
19 2 vet B  Santangelo Santi   1952  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    21  18  
20 7 amat B  Jebba Giuseppino   1971  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    21  21  
21 3 vet B  Giorgini Nazzareno   1956  Atletica Casalguidi    21  25  
22 4 vet A  Peccianti Luca   1965  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    21  27  
23 8 amat B  Pecori Maurizio   1978  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    21  34  
24 9 amat B  Gorini Roberto   1974  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    21  53  
25 4 vet B  Orsi Roberto   1960  Gruppo Podistico La Galla A.S.D.    22  02  
26 10 amat B  Bondielli Massimo   1971  A.S.D. Atletica Alta Toscana    22  37  
27 5 vet B  Pagnini Piero   1959  Atletica Casalguidi    22  39  
28 11 amat B  Tenerini Alessandro   1971  A.S.D. Atletica Alta Toscana    22  54  
29 6 vet B  Ercolini Stefano   1961  Gruppo Podistico La Galla A.S.D.    23  14  
30 4 senior  Pagnini Davide   1998  Atletica Casalguidi    23  40  
31 5 vet A  Ferrari Michele   1968  A.S.D. Atletica Alta Toscana    24  16  
32 12 amat B  Fregosi Simone   1977  A.S.D. A.Fa.P.H. Massa    24  53  
33 7 vet B  Nobile Antonino   1954  Atletica Prato    28  38  
34 8 vet B  Sano' Antonio   1946  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle    33  38  
         
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a   d e l l e  t u e    c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…