www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
         
CDS Cross Toscana FIDAL
Domenica 22 gennaio 2023
Pieve di Sinalunga

Femminile Km 6
 POS.     ATLETA   SQUADRA   TEMPO   MEDIA 
1 1  S  femm  Mukandanga Clementin   G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana   23 17   03 53 
2 2  S  femm  Bernardi Marta   G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto   23 22   03 54 
3 3  S  femm  Mohamed Mohamud Hodan   Atletica Radio Centro Web   23 47   03 58 
4 4  S  femm  Spighi Ilaria   G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana   23 58   04 00 
5 1  P  femm  Settino Greta   Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan   24 04   04 01 
6 5  S  femm  Bottoni Enrica   Atletica Livorno   24 16   04 03 
7 6  S  femm  Bertolotti Elena   Atl. Castello   24 20   04 03 
8 7  S  femm  Mattesini Valentina   U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica   24 45   04 08 
9 2  P  femm  Senesi Alice   Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan   24 46   04 08 
10 8  S  femm  Bulukin Sara Emily   G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto   25 08   04 11 
11 9  S  femm  Costadura Clara   G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana   25 24   04 14 
12 10  S  femm  Marconi Gloria   La Galla A.S.D.   25 36   04 16 
13 11  S  femm  Giachi Chiara   Atletica 2005   25 39   04 17 
14 12  S  femm  Parrini Elisa   Atletica Radio Centro Web   25 43   04 17 
15 13  S  femm  Colzi Sara   G.S. Lammari   25 49   04 18 
16 14  S  femm  Municchi Marcella   Asd Track & Field Master Gross   25 54   04 19 
17 3  P  femm  Forte Francesca   Uisp Atletica Siena   25 58   04 20 
18 15  S  femm  Macelloni Beatrice   Atl. Castello   26 01   04 20 
19 16  S  femm  Grassi Myriam   Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia   26 06   04 21 
20 17  S  femm  Scollo Sabina   Atletica Radio Centro Web   26 11   04 22 
21 18  S  femm  Cavallini Denise   G.S. Lammari   26 14   04 22 
22 19  S  femm  Silvestri Camilla   G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto   26 15   04 23 
23 20  S  femm  Minuti Emma   Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan   26 22   04 24 
24 21  S  femm  Dami Elisa   A.S. Atl. Vinci   26 30   04 25 
25 22  S  femm  Lupi Damiana   A.S. Atl. Vinci   26 33   04 26 
26 23  S  femm  Madhi Drilona   Atl. Castello   26 36   04 26 
27 24  S  femm  Monacchini Elisa   Atl. Castello   26 59   04 30 
28 25  S  femm  Cabiddu Maria Francesca   Atl. Castello   27 07   04 31 
29 26  S  femm  Deiana Maruska   A.S. Atl. Vinci   27 19   04 33 
30 27  S  femm  Gulino Nina   Atl. Castello   27 21   04 34 
31 28  S  femm  Marchione Emma   Atl. Castello   27 36   04 36 
32 29  S  femm  Tedesco Ilaria   A.S. Atl. Vinci   27 36   04 36 
33 30  S  femm  Aversa Claudia   G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto   27 41   04 37 
34 31  S  femm  Vallorani Alessandra   G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto   27 41   04 37 
35 32  S  femm  Di Benedetto Marika   Asd Track & Field Master Gross   27 47   04 38 
36 33  S  femm  Scali Stefania   A.S. Atl. Vinci   27 47   04 38 
37 34  S  femm  Lepyokhina Olga   Atletica Radio Centro Web   27 49   04 38 
38 35  S  femm  Varasano Emanuela   Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze   27 50   04 38 
39 36  S  femm  Orsi Sara   G.S. Lammari   27 53   04 39 
40 37  S  femm  Cai Veronica   Atletica Livorno   27 59   04 40 
41 38  S  femm  Brizzi Giada   Asd Atletica Alta Toscana   27 59   04 40 
42 39  S  femm  Trippi Noemi   U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica   28 06   04 41 
43 40  S  femm  Dolfi Alice   G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana   28 07   04 41 
44 41  S  femm  Secci Gianfranca   G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana   28 15   04 43 
45 42  S  femm  Lunardini Alice   Atl. Massarosa Amici D.Marcia   28 21   04 44 
46 43  S  femm  Botti Maria Vittoria   Asd Atletica Alta Toscana   28 37   04 46 
47 44  S  femm  Marchetti Daniela   Atletica 2005   28 53   04 49 
48 4  P  femm  Sestaioni Francesca   Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan   29 02   04 50 
49 45  S  femm  Sestini Daniela   G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto   29 03   04 51 
50 46  S  femm  Marku Albana   A.S. Atl. Vinci   29 03   04 51 
51 47  S  femm  Nocentini Veronica   U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica   29 20   04 53 
52 48  S  femm  Tiberi Lucia   G.S.Il Fiorino   29 21   04 54 
53 49  S  femm  Gambone Alessia   Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan   29 43   04 57 
54 50  S  femm  Mazzoli Angela   Asd Track & Field Master Gross   29 45   04 58 
55 51  S  femm  Mazzanti Mariagrazia   Asd Atletica Prato   29 48   04 58 
56 52  S  femm  Sassi Antonella   G.S.Il Fiorino   29 52   04 59 
57 53  S  femm  Giachetti Valentina   Luivan Settignano   29 56   04 59 
58 54  S  femm  Neri Carla   G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana   30 07   05 01 
59 55  S  femm  Bucciantini Emma   Asd Atletica Prato   30 30   05 05 
60 56  S  femm  Sanarelli Nicoletta   U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica   30 30   05 05 
61 57  S  femm  Innocenti Simona   Asd Atletica Prato   30 32   05 05 
62 58  S  femm  Magolati Sara   G.S.Il Fiorino   30 32   05 05 
63 59  S  femm  Roghi Katia   U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica   30 59   05 10 
64 60  S  femm  Bianchini Giada   A.S. Atl. Vinci   31 01   05 10 
65 61  S  femm  Petrini Natalia   Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan   31 03   05 11 
66 62  S  femm  Ori Laura   Asd Atletica Prato   31 05   05 11 
67 63  S  femm  Spadoni Maria Luisa   Atl. Castello   31 12   05 12 
68 64  S  femm  Andreini Francesca   Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar   32 39   05 27 
69 65  S  femm  Sottani Barbara   G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto   32 40   05 27 
70 66  S  femm  Caneschi Marzia   G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto   32 44   05 27 
71 67  S  femm  Perez Barbara   Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar   32 59   05 30 
72 68  S  femm  Carovani Alessandra   G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto   33 41   05 37 
73 69  S  femm  Liverani Patrizia   Il Gregge Ribelle   34 07   05 41 
74 70  S  femm  Floriani Cinzia   Atletica 2005   35 28   05 55 
75 71  S  femm  Fabianelli Jasmine   Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar   39 13   06 32 
           
Maschile  Km 10
 POS.     ATLETA   SQUADRA   TEMPO   MEDIA 
1 1  P masch  Bedini Nicolo'   G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane   33 15   03 20 
2 1  S masch  Loitanyang Simon Kibet   U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica   33 29   03 21 
3 2  P masch  Pellegrini Pietro   Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S.   34 06   03 25 
4 2  S masch  Ghergut Emanuel Daniel   Toscana Atletica Jolly   34 18   03 26 
5 3  S masch  Nardone Francesco   G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane   34 26   03 27 
6 3  P masch  Angeli Ilian   G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana   34 29   03 27 
7 4  S masch  Rossi Matteo   G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana   34 42   03 28 
8 5  S masch  Krivosheev Evgenii   U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica   34 49   03 29 
9 6  S masch  Salvia Carmine   Toscana Atletica Jolly   34 56   03 30 
10 7  S masch  Terrasi Alessio   G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane   34 58   03 30 
11 8  S masch  Fauci Walter   A.S. Atletica Virtus Lucca   35 03   03 30 
12 9  S masch  Curovich Adriano   A.S. Atl. Vinci   35 10   03 31 
13 10  S masch  Castelli Girma   G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana   35 12   03 31 
14 11  S masch  Scialabba Giorgio   G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane   35 18   03 32 
15 12  S masch  Verona Giacomo   G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane   35 18   03 32 
16 13  S masch  Messina Saverio   Atl. Castello   35 30   03 33 
17 14  S masch  Lollo Antonino   G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane   35 38   03 34 
18 15  S masch  Grieco Vincenzo   Atl. Castello   35 42   03 34 
19 16  S masch  Fadda Emanuele   G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane   35 51   03 35 
20 17  S masch  Mori Lorenzo   U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica   36 05   03 37 
21 18  S masch  Giannini Diego   Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia   36 10   03 37 
22 19  S masch  Dibra Andi   G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane   36 20   03 38 
23 20  S masch  Bascherini Stefano   G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane   36 21   03 38 
24 21  S masch  Nshimirimana Joachim   Asd Track & Field Master Gross   36 24   03 38 
25 22  S masch  Pizzicori Giacomo   Asd Atletica Prato   36 40   03 40 
26 23  S masch  Pogliani Carlo   G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane   36 43   03 40 
27 24  S masch  Cannucci Matteo   G.S.Il Fiorino   36 46   03 41 
28 25  S masch  Conte Daniele   Asd Atletica Amaranto   36 47   03 41 
29 4  P masch  Tei Tomas   A.S. Atletica Virtus Lucca   36 48   03 41 
30 26  S masch  Martelli Leonardo   G.S.Il Fiorino   36 56   03 42 
31 27  S masch  Martinelli Lorenzo   G.S.Il Fiorino   36 59   03 42 
32 5  P masch  Tesi Edoardo   Pistoiatletica 1983   37 04   03 42 
33 6  P masch  Baldini Filippo   Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia   37 04   03 42 
34 28  S masch  Prestianni Antonio   A.S. Atl. Vinci   37 12   03 43 
35 29  S masch  Pastorini Michele   U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica   37 17   03 44 
36 7  P masch  Marsili Paolo   A.S. Atletica Virtus Lucca   37 29   03 45 
37 30  S masch  Alberti Andrea   A.S. Atl. Vinci   37 37   03 46 
38 31  S masch  Panicucci Alessio   Asd Atletica Amaranto   37 38   03 46 
39 32  S masch  Vannuccini Francesco   U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica   37 43   03 46 
40 33  S masch  Salotti Fabio   G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana   37 50   03 47 
41 34  S masch  D'Ascenzi Giordano   G.S.Il Fiorino   37 53   03 47 
42 35  S masch  Metushi Malvin   U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica   37 55   03 48 
43 36  S masch  Corsi Damiano   Toscana Atletica Jolly   37 55   03 48 
44 37  S masch  Molinaro Giacomo   A.S. Atl. Vinci   37 56   03 48 
45 38  S masch  Cassi Samuele Oskar   Toscana Atletica Jolly   37 56   03 48 
46 39  S masch  Checcacci Michele   Asd Track & Field Master Gross   38 03   03 48 
47 40  S masch  Salini Gabriele   Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia   38 05   03 49 
48 41  S masch  Landi Michele   Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia   38 12   03 49 
49 42  S masch  Innocenti Leonardo   Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia   38 14   03 49 
50 43  S masch  Brizzi Alessandro   G.S.Il Fiorino   38 26   03 51 
51 44  S masch  Annetti Alessandro   U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica   38 38   03 52 
52 45  S masch  Bandini Nicolo'   G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane   38 46   03 53 
53 46  S masch  Arrighi Remo   Atletica Cascina   38 48   03 53 
54 47  S masch  Gragnoli Jacopo   Uisp Atletica Siena   38 49   03 53 
55 48  S masch  Ranfagni Alessio   G.S.Il Fiorino   38 49   03 53 
56 49  S masch  Ansano Fabio   U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica   38 59   03 54 
57 50  S masch  Mugnaioli Matteo   Asd Track & Field Master Gross   39 05   03 55 
58 51  S masch  Marsili Andrea   G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane   39 05   03 55 
59 52  S masch  Cesaroni Samuele   Asd Pol. Chianciano   39 18   03 56 
60 53  S masch  Palchetti Ernesto   Atl. Castello   39 21   03 56 
61 54  S masch  Della Maggiora Mattia   G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana   39 26   03 57 
62 55  S masch  Bellini Francesco   Podistica Quarrata   39 31   03 57 
63 56  S masch  Giannini Federico   G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane   39 34   03 57 
64 57  S masch  Benassi Luca   Asd Pol. Chianciano   39 41   03 58 
65 58  S masch  Notturni Gianluca   U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica   39 44   03 58 
66 59  S masch  Dreoni Marco   Toscana Atletica Jolly   39 56   04 00 
67 60  S masch  Tassini Giulio   Toscana Atletica Jolly   39 59   04 00 
68 61  S masch  Neri Daniele   U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica   40 00   04 00 
69 62  S masch  Michelini Daniele   Atl. Castello   40 05   04 01 
70 63  S masch  Magi Emanuele   Atletica Sinalunga   40 09   04 01 
71 64  S masch  Del Corto Francesco   U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica   40 42   04 04 
72 65  S masch  Nottolini Claudio   Asd Track & Field Master Gross   40 51   04 05 
73 66  S masch  Conti Jacopo   Atl. Castello   40 58   04 06 
74 67  S masch  Parissi Niccolo'   Asd Pol. Chianciano   41 08   04 07 
75 68  S masch  Berrahma Si Mohamed   A.S. Atl. Vinci   41 25   04 09 
76 69  S masch  Magnani Michael   Toscana Atletica Jolly   41 26   04 09 
77 70  S masch  Caponetti Lorenzo   Prosport Atl. Firenze   41 35   04 10 
78 71  S masch  Fiorenzoni Marco   Prosport Atl. Firenze   41 40   04 10 
79 72  S masch  Pulidori Francesco   Atl. Castello   41 54   04 11 
80 73  S masch  Imparato Lorenzo   Asd Atletica Amaranto   41 59   04 12 
81 74  S masch  Benigni Gioele   Unione Polisportiva Poliziana   42 04   04 12 
82 75  S masch  Abate Antonio   Asd Atletica Prato   42 14   04 13 
83 76  S masch  Pizzo Fabio   A.S. Atletica Virtus Lucca   42 14   04 13 
84 77  S masch  Frandi Massimiliano   G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane   42 16   04 14 
85 78  S masch  Refi Mirko   Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar   42 21   04 14 
86 79  S masch  Lazzari Emil   A.S. Atl. Vinci   42 28   04 15 
87 80  S masch  Toscani Samuele   Toscana Atletica Jolly   42 33   04 15 
88 81  S masch  Giusti Daniele   G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana   42 58   04 18 
89 82  S masch  Banelli Luca   Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar   43 30   04 21 
90 83  S masch  Casi Alessio   Podistica Il Campino   43 50   04 23 
91 84  S masch  Gasperini Marco   A.S. Atl. Vinci   44 39   04 28 
92 85  S masch  Alberti Mirko   Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia   44 45   04 29 
93 86  S masch  Sandri Alessandro   Asd Atletica Amaranto   45 13   04 31 
94 87  S masch  Genca Luigi   Asd Atletica Prato   46 38   04 40 
95 88  S masch  Peccianti Luca   Il Gregge Ribelle   47 08   04 43 
96 89  S masch  Bacciottini Francesco   G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto   47 46   04 47 
97 90  S masch  Giusti Giacobbe   Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar   49 00   04 54 
98 91  S masch  Croci Bernardo   Prosport Atl. Firenze   49 31   04 57 
99 92  S masch  Nofroni Massimiliano   ''La Chianina''   49 31   04 57 
100 93  S masch  Radicchi Manuel   Asd Pol. Chianciano   51 59   05 12 
101 94  S masch  Lombardi Ivan   Atletica Avis Sansepolcro   53 08   05 19 
102 95  S masch  Lodovichi Franco   Asd Pol. Chianciano   1 03 17   06 20 
         
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…