www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
maratoneti senesi 2010
 
Numero Tempo Real time Cognome e Nome Data Località   Assoluto   Categoria     Società
  h  m sec h  m sec   g. m.   Piazz.  Tot. Piazz.  Tot.  
   
1 2 27 57 2 27 52 Passarello Stefano 11 aprile Rotterdam 30 7877 22 1267 Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 30 51 2 30 48 DiPetrillo Alberto 24 ottobre Lucca 10 689 Abbadia S.S. / Atletica Vinci
3 2 33 33 2 33 32 DiPetrillo Alberto 28 novembre Firenze 25 7791 2 2685 Abbadia S.S. / Atletica Vinci
4 2 35 32 DiPetrillo Alberto 7 febbraio Parabita 2 267 1 56 Abbadia S.S. / Atletica Vinci
5 2 40 19 2 40 19 Giambrone Giuseppe 25 aprile Padova 15 1874 8 29 Polstato / Toscana Atletica
6 2 41 43 Giambrone Giuseppe 28 marzo Martinsicuro 6 109 2 4 Polstato / Toscana Atletica
7 2 43 26 2 43 18 Benedetti Paolo 26 settembre Berlino UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
8 2 44 02 2 43 56 Chellini Federico 14 febbraio Siviglia 91 3124 10 693 Equinox Running
9 2 50 48 2 50 43 Prosa Giorgio 24 ottobre Venezia 129 6269 12 611 GS Valenti Rapolano
10 2 51 30 2 51 08 Macchi Yuri 21 marzo Roma 134 10995 18 789 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
11 2 55 16 2 54 58 Chellini Federico 28 novembre Firenze 222 7791 101 2685 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
12 2 58 24 2 57 44 Zingoni Nicola 7 novembre New York 720 44700 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
13 2 58 31 2 58 25 Marchetti Daniela 14 novembre Livorno 32 224 1 2 Atletica 2005
14 2 58 44 2 58 42 Marignani Gabriele 28 novembre Firenze 324 7791 54 749 GS Valenti Rapolano
15 2 59 33 2 58 23 Marconi Francesco 26 settembre Berlino MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
16 2 59 37 2 59 25 Calattini Alessandro 7 novembre New York 871 44700 GS Olimpia Colle
17 3 00 06 2 59 58 Chellini Federico 21 marzo Roma 304 10995 38 1282 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
18 3 00 33 3 00 33 Macchi Yuri 14 febbraio Siviglia 363 3124 106 662 Equinox Running
19 3 00 37 3 00 34 Boschi Mario 14 febbraio Siviglia 362 3124 23 298 Equinox Running
20 3 01 16 3 01 04 Bui Franco 28 novembre Firenze 419 7791 88 2217 GS Atletica Sinalunga
21 3 01 29 3 01 27 Clarichetti Mauro 28 febbraio Salsomaggiore 22 423 Il Gregge Ribelle
22 3 01 52 3 01 43 Bui Franco 25 aprile Padova 85 1874 4 233 GS Atletica Sinalunga
23 3 04 08 3 03 31 Canapini Giovanni 28 novembre Firenze 487 7791 105 2217 GS Olimpia Colle
24 3 06 34 3 06 32 Clarichetti Mauro 25 aprile Padova 104 1874 11 332 Torre del Mangia sies
25 3 06 38 3 06 28 Carlini Stefano 21 marzo Roma 455 10995 65 1282 ASD UISP Chianciano
26 3 06 42 3 05 44 Ischi Paolo 7 novembre New York 1291 44700 GS Atletica Sinalunga
27 3 07 05 3 07 05 Provvedi Franco 21 marzo Roma 467 10995 57 789 GS Olimpia Colle
28 3 07 32 3 07 28 Canapini Giovanni 7 novembre New York 1446 44700 GS Olimpia Colle
29 3 08 33 3 07 24 Brandini Mirko 28 novembre Firenze 619 7791 96 749 GS Valenti Rapolano
30 3 08 50 Bui Franco 7 marzo Castiglion del Lago 15 90 15 77 GS Atletica Sinalunga
31 3 09 00 3 08 56 Sampieri Fabio 28 febbraio Salsomaggiore 41 423 9 78 GS Cappuccini 1972
32 3 11 10 3 10 56 Peron Marco 28 novembre Firenze 713 7791 109 749 Mens Sana
33 3 13 42 3 13 37 Marconi Francesco 25 aprile Padova 155 1874 31 263 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
34 3 14 33 Alessandri Salvatore 31 dicembre Calderara di Reno 38 230 2 29 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
35 3 14 33 3 13 26 Coli Francesco 28 novembre Firenze 865 7791 417 2685 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
36 3 14 48 3 13 25 Sacchi Maurizio 26 settembre Berlino UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
37 3 16 31 3 16 21 Mucciarini Massimo 14 marzo Treviso 385 2224 5 129 GS Valenti Rapolano
38 3 16 47 3 15 25 Bianchini Alessandro 28 novembre Firenze 998 7791 482 2685 Torre del Mangia sies
39 3 18 07 3 17 39 Fusi Simone 14 novembre Torino 426 1723 102 358 Cral Whirlpool
40 3 18 07 3 17 28 Casula Luigi 21 marzo Roma 890 10995 13 508 GS Bellavista
41 3 18 22 3 16 39 Pasciucco Giuseppe 28 novembre Firenze 1082 7791 298 2217 ASD Gymnasium
42 3 18 32 3 18 22 Mencacci Gianni 25 aprile Padova 198 1874 50 380 GS Atletica Sinalunga
43 3 18 38 3 18 17 Tiezzi Alfredo 7 marzo Piacenza 132 546 22 75 GS Atletica Sinalunga
44 3 18 54 3 18 36 Bacconi Paolo 12 dicembre Reggio Emilia 398 2101 64 413 GS Monteaperti
45 3 18 59 3 18 50 Massaro Giuseppe 25 aprile Padova 201 1874 52 380 GS Valenti Rapolano
46 3 19 08 Alessandri Salvatore 7 febbraio Parabita 56 267 7 30 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
47 3 19 10 3 19 03 Alessandri Salvatore 24 ottobre Lucca 141 689 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
48 3 19 21 Pinna Gabriele 7 marzo Castiglion del Lago 21 90 20 77 GS Valenti Rapolano
49 3 20 53 3 19 12 Caini Marco 28 novembre Firenze 1211 7791 162 749 ASD Gymnasium
50 3 21 25 3 21 15 Bandini Sauro 21 marzo Roma 1035 10995 149 1272 ASD UISP Chianciano
51 3 21 27 Mancini Michele 7 marzo Castiglion del Lago 24 90 23 77 GS Atletica Sinalunga
52 3 22 03 3 21 24 Solfanelli Mirco 28 novembre Firenze 1306 7791 361 M45-54  
53 3 22 15 3 22 06 Mancini Michele 25 aprile Padova 242 1874 59 380 GS Atletica Sinalunga
54 3 22 23 3 22 23 Mezzedimi Gian Marco 21 marzo Roma 1097 10995 169 1282 GS Olimpia Colle
55 3 22 54 3 20 39 Alessandri Salvatore 5 giugno Stoccolma 1129 14681 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
56 3 24 10 3 22 07 Boncompagni Roberto 24 ottobre Venezia 1049 6269 207 882 GS Atletica Sinalunga
57 3 24 15 3 23 01 Serluca Andrea 28 novembre Firenze 1441 7791 185 749 GS Valenti Rapolano
58 3 24 29 3 21 52 Casula Luigi 26 settembre Berlino GS Bellavista
59 3 24 50 Chellini Sandra 7 marzo Castiglion del Lago 28 90 2 13 Il Gregge Ribelle
60 3 25 28 3 21 58 Casula Luigi 28 novembre Firenze 1513 7791 54 712 GS Bellavista
61 3 26 28 3 24 58 Mucciarini Massimo 12 dicembre Reggio Emilia 557 2101 22 198 GS Valenti Rapolano
62 3 26 43 Bechini Walter 7 febbraio Parabita 79 267 13 30 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
63 3 26 48 3 25 25 Capocchi Rossano 26 settembre Berlino UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
64 3 26 54 3 23 59 Farise Francesco 28 novembre Firenze 1591 7791 731 2685 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
65 3 27 01 Scopelliti Massimo 17 ottobre Amsterdam Siena
66 3 27 41 3 27 27 Mucciarini Simone 14 marzo Treviso 608 2224 72 178 GS Valenti Rapolano
67 3 28 01 3 27 51 Provvedi Franco 2 maggio Barchi 176 804 29 86 GS Olimpia Colle
68 3 28 21 3 27 30 Solfanelli Mirco 24 ottobre Venezia 1263 6269 256 MM45  
69 3 28 36 Viola Paolo 25 aprile Londra 4135 36523 792 4138 Mens Sana
70 3 29 23 3 27 42 Corti Marcello 28 novembre Firenze 1762 7791 799 2685 ASD Gymnasium
71 3 29 28 3 29 18 Semeraro Andrea 25 aprile Padova 335 1874 86 380 GS Atletica Sinalunga
72 3 29 41 3 28 22 DeChigi Lucio 28 novembre Firenze 1807 7791 822 2685 ASD UISP Chianciano
73 3 29 50 3 29 05 Mezzedimi Gian Marco 28 novembre Firenze 1838 7791 837 2685 GS Olimpia Colle
74 3 30 03 3 29 47 Brogioni Paolo 21 marzo Roma 1689 10995 254 1282 GS Olimpia Colle
75 3 30 18 Scopelliti Massimo 30 maggio Edimburgo Siena
76 3 30 50 Pampaloni Paolo 31 ottobre Lucerna 555 1817 68 256 Torre del Mangia sies
77 3 30 51 3 30 15 Giannitti Pietro 24 ottobre Lucca 225 689 Mens Sana
78 3 31 05 3 28 50 Fusi Mauro 5 giugno Stoccolma 1833 14681 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
79 3 31 11 3 31 06 Mezzedimi Gian Marco 26 settembre Berlino GS Olimpia Colle
80 3 31 15 3 30 56 Palma Massimo 14 marzo Treviso 718 2224 152 428 GS Cappuccini 1972
81 3 33 03 3 32 09 Mucciarini Massimo 24 ottobre Venezia 1556 6269 65 394 GS Valenti Rapolano
82 3 34 06 3 33 28 Alessandri Salvatore 12 dicembre Reggio Emilia 795 2101 106 270 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
83 3 35 47 3 35 44 Mezzedimi Gian Marco 7 novembre New York 6270 44700 GS Olimpia Colle
84 3 35 53 3 33 14 Frosali Valentina 28 novembre Firenze 2347 7791 24 213 GS Bellavista
85 3 36 58 3 36 55 Brogioni Paolo 7 novembre New York 6601 44700 GS Olimpia Colle
86 3 37 06 3 35 43 Silvestrini Antonio 26 settembre Berlino UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
87 3 37 12 3 36 17 Pampaloni Barbara 14 marzo Treviso 860 2224 12 59 GS Bellavista
88 3 37 29 3 36 50 Coli Francesco 11 aprile Milano 1328 3435 269 533 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
89 3 37 33 3 37 14 Pannocchia Luciano 24 ottobre Lucca 279 689 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
90 3 37 52 3 35 10 Roman Stefania 7 novembre New York 6115 44700 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
91 3 39 49 3 39 09 Crezzini Arturo 12 dicembre Reggio Emilia 912 2101 19 108 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
92 3 40 07 3 39 02 Pampaloni Barbara 28 novembre Firenze 2665 7791 36 364 GS Bellavista
93 3 40 16 3 40 11 Peron Marco 25 aprile Padova 517 1874 49 133 Mens Sana
94 3 40 41 3 38 34 Bianchini Massimo 28 novembre Firenze 2713 7791 1187 2685 Torre del Mangia sies
95 3 40 51 3 40 05 Bianchi Lorenzo 12 dicembre Reggio Emilia 938 2101 210 389 GS Valenti Rapolano
96 3 41 45 3 39 59 Lombardi Richard 28 novembre Firenze 2792 7791 1222 2685 GS Olimpia Colle
97 3 42 01 3 41 15 Romboli Antonio 25 aprile Padova 539 1874 113 263 Il Gregge Ribelle
98 3 43 00 3 42 40 Crezzini Arturo 24 ottobre Lucca 318 689 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
99 3 43 05 Solfanelli Mirco Praga  
100 3 43 30 3 42 43 Bagnai Danny 19 settembre Ulma (DE) 298 796 72 147 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
101 3 43 41 3 36 17 Menegon Michela 28 novembre Firenze 2934 7791 34 213 Torre del Mangia sies
102 3 44 03 3 42 51 Bianchi Lorenzo 24 ottobre Venezia 2222 6269 519 1193 GS Valenti Rapolano
103 3 44 08 3 43 32 Alessandri Salvatore 7 marzo Piacenza 306 546 44 109 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
104 3 44 37 3 44 05 DeChigi Lucio 24 ottobre Lucca 338 689 ASD UISP Chianciano
105 3 45 03 3 41 10 Muzzi Simone 28 novembre Firenze 3070 7791 1330 2685 Torre del Mangia sies
106 3 45 42 3 45 04 Balestrini Carlo 12 dicembre Reggio Emilia 1062 2101 28 108 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
107 3 46 02 3 43 48 Ponzuoli Filiberto 26 settembre Berlino UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
108 3 46 14 3 45 36 Belotti Gaspare 14 novembre Torino 1118 1723 116 171 Il Gregge Ribelle
109 3 46 23 3 43 06 Ciampolini Fabrizio 28 novembre Firenze 3195 7791 969 2217 GS Olimpia Colle
110 3 46 32 3 46 12 Chesi Rino 24 ottobre Lucca 352 689 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
111 3 46 45 3 43 44 Cherubini Gianpaolo 28 novembre Firenze 3224 7791 980 2217 Palestra the Best Body
112 3 47 38 3 47 28 Brogioni Paolo 2 maggio Barchi 351 804 92 156 GS Olimpia Colle
113 3 48 33 3 47 28 Bianchi Lorenzo 14 marzo Treviso 1158 2224 243 429 GS Valenti Rapolano
114 3 48 53 3 48 41 Pampaloni Barbara 2 maggio Trieste 333 614 10 20 GS Bellavista
115 3 48 54 3 48 49 Cortazzo Michele 26 settembre Berlino GS Olimpia Colle
116 3 49 12 3 49 07 Pica Gabriele 26 settembre Berlino GS Olimpia Colle
117 3 49 21 3 48 40 Governi Guido 10 ottobre Carpi 498 880 123 192 Il Maratoneta Runner Club
118 3 50 21 3 49 40 Chesi Rino 12 dicembre Reggio Emilia 1181 2101 73 198 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
119 3 50 21 3 49 52 Cortazzo Michele 28 novembre Firenze 3511 7791 1496 2685 GS Olimpia Colle
120 3 50 54 3 50 29 Carboncini Fabio 24 ottobre Venezia 2678 6269 548 1144 Colle Val d'Elsa/Turin Marathon
121 3 51 08 3 51 05 Cortazzo Michele 7 novembre New York 10932 44700 GS Olimpia Colle
122 3 52 34 3 49 40 Bonechi Fabio 28 novembre Firenze 3696 7791 1569 2685 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
123 3 52 47 3 49 12 Fontanelli Annalisa 28 novembre Firenze 3718 7791 51 213 GS Bellavista
124 3 52 47 3 49 13 Roggi Stefano 28 novembre Firenze 3719 7791 1122 2217 GS Bellavista
125 3 52 48 3 49 14 Giorgetti Serena 28 novembre Firenze 3720 7791 52 213 GS Bellavista
126 3 52 53 3 52 48 Brogioni Paolo 26 settembre Berlino GS Olimpia Colle
127 3 53 16 3 51 50 Pisicchio Giuseppe 14 marzo Treviso 1270 2224 49 129 GS Valenti Rapolano
128 3 53 36 3 51 44 Pasquali Tommaso 21 marzo Roma 3833 10995 389 789 Torre del Mangia sies
129 3 54 05 3 51 20 Rocchi Mario 21 marzo Roma 3883 10995 280 848 Cral Whirlpool
130 3 54 08 3 53 49 LoConte Ivan 24 ottobre Venezia 2882 6269 306 611 GS Valenti Rapolano
131 3 54 59 3 52 16 DeLuca Adriano 24 ottobre Venezia 2947 6269 144 394 GS Bellavista
132 3 55 35 3 54 44 Governi Guido 21 marzo Roma 4088 10995 588 1282 Il Maratoneta Runner Club
133 3 55 48 Ciampolini Fabrizio 18 settembre Mugello 143 323 GS Olimpia Colle
134 3 56 16 DeChigi Lucio 19 giugno Cagnano Varano ASD UISP Chianciano
135 3 56 50 3 55 15 Roggi Stefano 21 marzo Roma 4201 10995 309 848 GS Bellavista
136 3 58 17 3 56 12 Mencarelli Federica 24 ottobre Venezia 3184 6269 55 180 GS Atletica Sinalunga
137 3 58 17 3 56 13 Bardelli Luca 24 ottobre Venezia 3186 6269 738 1193 GS Atletica Sinalunga
138 3 58 27 3 49 13 Fedi Alessandro 9 maggio Praga 2113 4860 GS Filippide / Chiusi
139 3 59 00 3 56 53 Fedi Alessandro 21 marzo Roma 4475 10995 644 1283 GS Filippide / Chiusi
140 3 59 02 Pennarola Fausto 25 aprile Londra 10692 36523 646 1850 Mens Sana
141 3 59 24 3 58 17 Governi Guido 25 aprile Padova 858 1874 221 380 Il Maratoneta Runner Club
142 3 59 30 3 57 38 Amerini Bruno 24 ottobre Venezia 3320 6269 3 13 GS Valenti Rapolano
143 3 59 44 3 59 06 Rosetti Maurizio 14 novembre Torino 1422 1723 271 319 Il Gregge Ribelle
144 3 59 54 3 56 52 Floriani Cinzia 28 novembre Firenze 4332 7791 172 494 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
145 4 00 38 4 00 22 Pampaloni Barbara 3 ottobre Bolzano 283 424 11 16 GS Bellavista
146 4 00 49 3 58 10 Doel Justin 28 novembre Firenze 4451 7791 1822 2685 Torre del Mangia sies
147 4 01 02 3 59 20 Lorenzini Chiara 14 marzo Treviso 1473 2224 23 43 GS Valenti Rapolano
148 4 01 26 3 59 10 Risini Fausto 24 ottobre Venezia 3451 6269 183 394 DLF Chiusi
149 4 01 31 4 00 31 Vannini Giuseppe 21 marzo Roma 4778 10995 676 1282 GS Bellavista
150 4 02 55 4 01 47 Lisi Andrea 10 ottobre Carpi 632 880 15 20 Torre del Mangia sies
151 4 03 08 3 54 44 Fornai Simone 28 novembre Firenze 4633 7791 1888 2685 GS Aurora Ravacciano
152 4 03 10 3 55 04 Borghini Francesca 28 novembre Firenze 4635 7791 202 494 Mens Sana
153 4 03 40 3 58 25 Risini Fausto 28 novembre Firenze 4667 7791 311 712 DLF Chiusi
154 4 03 47 Tavanti Antonio 28 marzo Bratislava 319 432 84 102 Palestra the Best Body
155 4 04 03 3 55 40 Burrini Luca 28 novembre Firenze 4723 7791 513 749 Torre del Mangia sies
156 4 04 10 4 03 04 Magi Luciano 24 ottobre Lucca 496 689 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
157 4 04 13 4 03 53 Magi Luciano 14 novembre Pavia 230 265 6 8 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
158 4 04 20 3 59 44 Rubeca Rosita 28 novembre Firenze 4754 7791 216 F35-44  
159 4 04 41 4 04 36 Vannini Giuseppe 26 settembre Berlino GS Bellavista
160 4 04 52 4 03 58 Mucciarini Simone 24 ottobre Venezia 3641 6269 369 611 GS Valenti Rapolano
161 4 05 04 4 02 48 Crezzini Arturo 5 giugno Stoccolma 6023 14681 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
162 4 05 08 4 01 22 Rubeca Rosita 9 maggio Praga 2428 4860 43 126 GS Filippide / Chiusi
163 4 05 24 4 00 53 Rubeca Rosita 24 ottobre Venezia 3673 6269 88 MF40  
164 4 06 45 Emili Gino 30 maggio Edimburgo 3177 9459 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
165 4 06 45 Monaci Francesca 30 maggio Edimburgo 3178 9459 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
166 4 08 46 4 05 12 DeLuca Adriano 28 novembre Firenze 5045 7791 354 712 GS Bellavista
167 4 09 20 4 04 05 Fedi Alessandro 28 novembre Firenze 5087 7791 2040 2682 GS Filippide / Chiusi
168 4 09 42 3 59 30 Roggi Stefano 26 settembre Berlino GS Bellavista
169 4 09 46 4 07 32 Fedi Alessandro 24 ottobre Venezia 3905 6269 895 1193 GS Filippide / Chiusi
170 4 12 04 4 06 45 Pampaloni Paolo 9 maggio Praga 2735 4860 254 406 Torre del Mangia sies
171 4 12 20 Alessandri Salvatore 26 settembre Marina di Campo 97 224 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
172 4 13 29 4 04 14 Risini Fausto 9 maggio Praga 2798 4860 GS Filippide / Chiusi
173 4 13 36 4 12 49 Amerini Bruno 12 dicembre Reggio Emilia 1685 2101 4 21 GS Valenti Rapolano
174 4 14 40 4 06 35 Sammicheli Gabriele 28 novembre Firenze 5437 7791 2144 2685 Mens Sana
175 4 14 46 Alessandri Salvatore 4 luglio Bocca di Rio MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
176 4 15 27 4 15 14 Fabiani Massimo 24 ottobre Venezia 4204 6269 232 394 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
177 4 17 30 4 17 13 Cenni Claudio 16 maggio Porto San Giorgio 229 333 Polizia di Stato
178 4 17 47 4 16 15 Olivieri Antonio 21 marzo Roma 6372 10995 833 1272 GS Olimpia Colle
179 4 17 47 4 16 15 Cortazzo Michele 21 marzo Roma 6375 10995 885 1282 GS Olimpia Colle
180 4 18 06 4 10 33 Leardini Fabio 28 novembre Firenze 5656 7791 2198 2685 GS Bellavista
181 4 19 36 Bretti Giuseppe 30 maggio Edimburgo 4249 9459 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
182 4 20 31 4 05 36 Bardelli Luca 11 aprile Parigi 17566 25239 5985 8991 GS Atletica Sinalunga
183 4 21 27 4 14 17 Magi Luciano 5 giugno Stoccolma 7576 14681 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
184 4 21 55 4 19 33 Cassamally Meg 21 marzo Roma 6780 10995 75 138 ASD UISP Chianciano
185 4 23 06 4 15 00 Pullano Simone 28 novembre Firenze 5950 7791 2282 2685 Mens Sana
186 4 23 08 4 22 30 Meucci Claudio 14 novembre Livorno 197 224 28 31 Torre del Mangia sies
187 4 23 09 Rabazzi Andrea 18 settembre Mugello 230 323 GS Olimpia Colle
188 4 23 19 4 21 27 Mattia Carlo 21 marzo Roma 6900 10995 608 789 Mens Sana
189 4 23 54 4 19 57 Magi Luciano 11 aprile Milano 2831 3435 16 29 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
190 4 25 27 4 21 04 Rusu Vitalie 24 ottobre Venezia 4704 6269 475 611 GS Valenti Rapolano
191 4 25 49 4 23 33 Bonucci Davide 21 marzo Roma 7111 10995 964 1282 Torre del Mangia sies
192 4 26 02 4 23 15 Rusu Vitalie 21 marzo Roma 7137 10995 356 475 Cral Whirlpool
193 4 26 08 4 24 48 Pallassini Fabio 14 marzo Treviso 1885 2224 386 429 Torre del Mangia sies
194 4 26 57 4 23 33 Cabizza Riccardo 28 novembre Firenze 6144 7791 2326 2685 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
195 4 27 14 Menicori Franco 26 settembre Marina di Campo 122 224 Triathlon Siena Nuoto
196 4 27 42 4 27 09 Giomi David 28 novembre Firenze 6186 7791 2335 2685 GS Olimpia Colle
197 4 29 10 4 28 11 Pallassini Fabio 2 maggio Barchi 665 804 142 156 Torre del Mangia sies
198 4 29 17 4 26 20 Rugi Luca 21 marzo Roma 7443 10995 591 848 GS Bellavista
199 4 29 21 4 28 14 Amerini Bruno 14 marzo Treviso 1938 2224 6 12 GS Valenti Rapolano
200 4 29 41 Bettini Fabio 9 maggio Custoza 536 677 Mens Sana
201 4 29 49 4 14 52 Mencarelli Federica 11 aprile Parigi 19782 25239 1083 2598 GS Atletica Sinalunga
202 4 29 50 4 14 53 Francini Sergio 11 aprile Parigi 19783 25239 2488 4005 GS Atletica Sinalunga
203 4 30 18 4 28 05 Pallassini Fabio 12 dicembre Reggio Emilia 1879 2101 373 389 Torre del Mangia sies
204 4 31 38 4 28 20 Rabazzi Andrea 28 novembre Firenze 6379 7791 1910 2217 GS Olimpia Colle
205 4 31 59 4 26 23 Ugolini Andrea 28 novembre Firenze 6391 7791 2377 2685 Palestra the Best Body
206 4 33 55 4 33 50 Rugi Massimo 26 settembre Berlino GS Olimpia Colle
207 4 34 38 4 29 49 Ciommo Antonella 24 ottobre Venezia 5142 6269 164 237 GS Aurora
208 4 34 59 4 33 09 Ugolini Lucia 21 marzo Roma 7887 10995 87 174 Torre del Mangia sies
209 4 36 48 4 29 10 Maridati Corrado 28 novembre Firenze 6549 7791 1948 2217 GS Aurora Ravacciano
210 4 37 17 4 35 03 Morini Cristiano 12 dicembre Reggio Emilia 1921 2101 381 389 Torre del Mangia sies
211 4 37 32 Bettini Fabio 31 dicembre Calderara di Reno 200 230 35 36 Mens Sana
212 4 37 39 Bettini Fabio 6 gennaio Roncola di Treviolo 207 242 39 41 Mens Sana
213 4 37 43 4 33 45 Bettini Fabio 11 aprile Milano 3101 3435 684 741 Mens Sana
214 4 39 20 4 36 27 Pallassini Fabio 21 febbraio Verona 1461 1670 300 327 Torre del Mangia sies
215 4 39 21 4 38 51 DeSanti Simone 28 novembre Firenze 6647 7791 2448 2685 GS Olimpia Colle
216 4 40 34 4 38 10 Marini Athos 11 aprile Milano 3142 3435 386 415 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
217 4 40 46 4 40 42 Balestrini Carlo 14 febbraio San Benedetto del Tronto 67 126 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
218 4 41 13 4 40 34 Calattini Riccardo 7 novembre New York 29048 44700 GS Olimpia Colle
219 4 42 25 Monaco Anna Maria 30 maggio Edimburgo 5999 9459 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
220 4 42 26 Burroni Guido 30 maggio Edimburgo 6002 9459 Cral Whirlpool
221 4 43 46 4 35 38 Giglioni Marco 28 novembre Firenze 6812 7791 2497 2685 Mens Sana
222 4 44 12 Fedi Fabrizio 7 marzo Castiglion del Lago 80 90 68 77 DLF Chiusi
223 4 44 13 Baccelli Giancarlo 7 marzo Castiglion del Lago 81 90 69 77 DLF Chiusi
224 4 44 38 4 40 19 Maridati Corrado 24 ottobre Venezia 5415 6269 621 700 GS Aurora Ravacciano
225 4 44 56 4 42 47 Risini Fausto 21 marzo Roma 8587 10995 357 508 DLF Chiusi
226 4 45 13 4 42 20 Morini Cristiano 21 febbraio Verona 1501 1670 305 327 Torre del Mangia sies
227 4 46 19 4 45 56 Magi Luciano 28 novembre Reggio Calabria 63 72 5 6 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
228 4 47 41 4 44 53 Materozzi Alessio 21 febbraio Verona 1517 1670 15 15 GS Atletica Sinalunga
229 4 48 28 4 45 31 Pallassini Fabio 11 aprile Milano 3235 3435 710 741 Torre del Mangia sies
230 4 49 25 4 47 53 DeSanti Simone 21 marzo Roma 8857 10995 1133 1282 GS Olimpia Colle
231 4 49 31 4 41 55 Pallassini Fabio 28 novembre Firenze 6964 7791 2528 2685 Torre del Mangia sies
232 4 49 59 4 48 52 Pignata Marco 10 ottobre Carpi 827 880 40 41 Torre del Mangia sies
233 4 51 42 4 50 36 Bettini Fabio 14 novembre Livorno 219 224 31 31 Mens Sana
234 4 52 18 Pianigiani Marcello 30 maggio Edimburgo 6640 9459 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
235 4 52 28 Magi Luciano 7 marzo Castiglion del Lago 85 90 73 77 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
236 4 52 35 Scarpini Fabrizio 30 maggio Edimburgo 6662 9459 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
237 4 52 52 4 48 29 Lisi Andrea 21 marzo Roma 9036 10995 421 475 Torre del Mangia sies
238 4 54 13 4 53 15 Morini Cristiano 2 maggio Barchi 755 804 153 156 Torre del Mangia sies
239 4 55 54 Risini Fausto 7 marzo Castiglion del Lago 87 90 75 77 DLF Chiusi
240 4 56 47 4 55 55 Pallassini Fabio 24 ottobre Lucca 663 689 Torre del Mangia sies
241 4 58 29 Pepi Valerio 30 maggio Edimburgo 7057 9459 Torre del Mangia sies
242 4 58 59 4 49 21 Sostegni Claudio 28 novembre Firenze 7238 7791 628 712 GS Bellavista
243 4 59 15 4 58 27 Chiezzi Stefano 28 novembre Firenze 7246 7791 710 749 ASD UISP Chianciano
244 5 00 22 4 59 22 Pignata Marco 25 luglio Fuessen 595 641 12 13 Torre del Mangia sies
245 5 00 24 4 51 31 Martini Alberto 28 novembre Firenze 7297 7791 2612 2685  Virtus Poggibonsi
246 5 02 27 4 59 25 Romboli Antonio 28 novembre Firenze 7331 7791 2617 2685 Il Gregge Ribelle
247 5 02 53 4 58 29 Pignata Marco 21 marzo Roma 9566 10995 201 259 Torre del Mangia sies
248 5 03 20 Romeo Salvatore 30 maggio Edimburgo 7325 9459 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
249 5 04 47 4 57 12 Morini Cristiano 28 novembre Firenze 7380 7791 2625 2685 Torre del Mangia sies
250 5 09 11 Soldati Cinzia 25 aprile Londra 28018 36523 4742 7415 Mens Sana
251 5 10 12 5 05 22 Coppola Marilena 24 ottobre Venezia 5913 6269 215 237 GS Aurora
252 5 14 11 5 10 23 Cardone Claudia 21 marzo Roma 9919 10995 140 174 Atletica 2005
253 5 35 46 5 08 43 Raso Ettore 7 novembre New York 36074 44700 Monteriggioni
254 5 42 04 5 35 36 Dei Luigi 28 novembre Firenze 7695 7791 698 712 Polisp. San Gimignano
255 5 53 42 Rosati Giuseppe 30 ottobre Forlì 64 67 Torre del Mangia sies
256 7 06 17 7 04 34 Rosati Giuseppe 25 aprile Padova 1858 1874 84 87 Torre del Mangia sies
257 7 24 31 6 24 47 Cellai Alessandro 7 novembre New York 43297 44700 Castellina in Chianti
   
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t