www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
maratoneti senesi 2011
 
Numero Tempo Real time Cognome e Nome Data Località   Assoluto   Categoria     Società
  h  m sec h  m sec   g. m.   Piazz.  Tot. Piazz.  Tot.  
   
1 2 34 31 2 34 30 Passarello Stefano 13 febbraio Hong Kong 26 4247 10 1498 Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 45 06 2 44 52 Benedetti Paolo 23 ottobre Amsterdam 161 9637 30 1612 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
3 2 50 45 2 50 42 Chellini Federico 17 aprile Padova 51 1720 8 219 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
4 2 51 53 2 51 38 Chellini Federico 20 novembre Cannes 174 7093 74 2360 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
5 2 54 41 2 54 26 Zingoni Nicola 20 novembre Cannes 217 7093 100 2360 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
6 2 55 25 2 55 22 Marconi Francesco 13 novembre Torino 151 2671 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
7 2 56 38 2 56 28 Carlini Stefano 27 novembre Firenze 210 6933 32 1295 ASD UISP Chianciano
8 2 57 38 2 57 35 Negrini Luca 18 dicembre Pisa 72 993 5 223 Il Gregge Ribelle
9 2 58 13 2 58 06 Macchi Yuri 10 aprile Milano 101 3402 25 515 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
10 2 58 25 2 58 16 Bui Franco 27 novembre Firenze 248 6933 10 786 Atletica Sinalunga
11 2 59 45 2 59 42 Canapini Giovanni 18 dicembre Pisa 91 993 42 346 GS Olimpia Colle
12 2 59 56 2 59 45  Canapini Giovanni 27 novembre Firenze 317 6933 57 1295 GS Olimpia Colle
13 2 59 57 2 59 51 Bui Franco 20 febbraio Verona 97 1526 6 190 Atletica Sinalunga
14 3 03 52 3 03 46 Zingoni Nicola 10 aprile Milano 159 3402 20 669 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
15 3 04 03 3 03 53 Peron Marco 13 novembre Torino 265 2671 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
16 3 05 24 3 04 08 Ischi Paolo 8 maggio Praga 258 5296 63 782 Atletica Sinalunga
17 3 05 48 3 05 13 Ischi Paolo 27 novembre Firenze 457 6933 118 1335 Atletica Sinalunga
18 3 06 41 3 06 34 Mencacci Gianni 20 febbraio Verona 146 1526 41 292 Atletica Sinalunga
19 3 09 58 3 09 15 Poggi Pietro 25 settembre Berlino 2056 33003 415 3691 Il Maratoneta Runner Club
20 3 11 06 3 10 26  Coli Francesco 27 novembre Firenze 629 6933 128 975 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
21 3 11 40 3 11 31  Capitoni Alessandro 27 novembre Firenze 651 6933 162 1335 ASD UISP Chianciano
22 3 12 20 3 12 14 Chellini Federico 15 maggio Porto San Giorgio 39 408 8 55 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
23 3 12 20 3 12 13 Zingoni Nicola 15 maggio Porto San Giorgio 40 408 10 70 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
24 3 12 37 3 11 46  Mencacci Gianni 27 novembre Firenze 689 6933 175 1335 Atletica Sinalunga
25 3 13 30 3 12 15 Provvedi Franco 11 dicembre Reggio Emilia 423 2766 114 548 GS Olimpia Colle
26 3 14 13 3 11 19  Nottolini Claudio 27 novembre Firenze 747 6933 146 1295 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
27 3 14 48 3 14 43 Semeraro Andrea 20 febbraio Verona 232 1526 69 292 Atletica Sinalunga
28 3 14 49 3 14 35 Alessandri Salvatore 13 novembre Torino 493 2671 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
29 3 15 06 3 14 57 Provvedi Franco 23 ottobre Lucca 113 697 GS Olimpia Colle
30 3 15 41 3 15 33 Chellini Federico 23 ottobre Lucca 122 697 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
31 3 16 51 Francini  Alessandro 6 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 3 74 3 8 Mens Sana
32 3 17 19 3 17 06 Sampieri Fabio 20 marzo Roma 941 12596 129 1559 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
33 3 17 53 3 17 44 Negrini Luca 27 novembre Firenze 926 6933 68 786 Il Gregge Ribelle
34 3 17 59 3 17 17 Pasciucco Giuseppe 27 novembre Firenze 932 6933 69 786 ASD Gymnasium
35 3 18 51 3 18 10 Roman Stefania 27 novembre Firenze 975 6933 12 216 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
36 3 18 52 3 18 11  Zingoni Nicola 27 novembre Firenze 977 6933 200 1295 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
37 3 19 51 3 19 31 Mucciarini Simone 27 novembre Firenze 1030 6933 161 744 GS Valenti Rapolano
38 3 20 03 Fusi Mauro 6 marzo Barcellona 2121 12470 36 698 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
39 3 20 10 Fedi Alessandro 16 ottobre Istanbul 167 1506 GS Filippide / Chiusi
40 3 21 56 3 20 37 Sacchi Maurizio 23 ottobre Amsterdam 1572 9637 224 1324 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
41 3 22 56 3 22 44 Fusi Simone 20 febbraio Verona 338 1526 107 292 Cral Whirlpool
42 3 22 57 3 22 15 Caini Marco 27 novembre Firenze 1221 6933 231 975 ASD Gymnasium
43 3 24 12 3 23 06 DeChigi Lucio 27 novembre Firenze 1281 6933 335 1335 ASD UISP Chianciano
44 3 24 14 3 22 54 Bechini Valter 23 ottobre Amsterdam 1731 9637 23 207 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
45 3 24 19 3 22 03 Alessandri Salvatore 30 ottobre Francoforte 2272 12424 174 1308 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
46 3 25 15 3 24 10 Alessandri Salvatore 27 novembre Firenze 1340 6933 116 786 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
47 3 25 31 3 25 27  Brogioni Paolo 27 novembre Firenze 1351 6933 279 1295 GS Olimpia Colle
48 3 25 38 Clarichetti Mauro 6 marzo Trasimeno 11 88 Il Gregge Ribelle
49 3 25 41 Emili Gino 28 maggio Stoccolma 1952 15465 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
50 3 25 45 3 25 20 Coli Francesco 17 aprile Padova 359 1720 56 147 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
51 3 26 04 3 24 44 Capocchi Rossano 23 ottobre Amsterdam 1854 9637 88 207 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
52 3 26 27 Alessandri Salvatore 31 dicembre Calderara di Reno 57 245 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
53 3 26 32 3 25 50 Ciurlia Luca 17 aprile Cracovia 491 3199 152 810 Mens Sana
54 3 27 03 3 25 52 Fedi Alessandro 27 novembre Firenze 1466 6933 307 1295 GS Filippide / Chiusi
55 3 27 25 3 25 15 Fedi Alessandro 11 dicembre Reggio Emilia 807 2766 174 528 GS Filippide / Chiusi
56 3 27 47 3 27 24 Roman Stefania 10 aprile Milano 595 3402 7 66 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
57 3 27 47 3 26 19 Burroni Giovanni 11 dicembre Reggio Emilia 836 2766 183 528 Torre del Mangia sies
58 3 27 49 3 26 43 Sassetti Federico 9 ottobre Carpi 313 940 76 214 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
59 3 28 22 3 28 06 Neri Simone 23 ottobre Lucca 201 697 GS Olimpia Colle
60 3 28 24 3 28 14 Mucciarini Massimo 20 febbraio Verona 447 1526 23 129 GS Valenti Rapolano
61 3 29 19 3 28 04 Bianchini Alessandro 20 marzo Roma 1825 12596 267 1559 Torre del Mangia sies
62 3 29 26 3 28 28 Mala Stepanka 27 novembre Firenze 1683 6933 16 219 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
63 3 29 53 3 29 50  Pica Gabriele 27 novembre Firenze 1725 6933 248 744 GS Olimpia Colle
64 3 30 43 3 29 38  Rubegni Gabriele 27 novembre Firenze 1799 6933 327 975 GS Bellavista
65 3 30 50 3 30 24 Taliani Massimo 20 febbraio Terni 141 472 19 71 Mth Bike GR / Piancastagnaio
66 3 30 58 3 30 37 Leoncini Riccardo 27 novembre Firenze 1825 6933 459 1335 GS Lucignano
67 3 32 08 3 31 26  Lombardi Richard 27 novembre Firenze 1892 6933 339 975 GS Olimpia Colle
68 3 32 16 3 31 53 Fusi Simone 23 ottobre Lucca 241 697 Cral Whirlpool
69 3 32 26 3 32 16 Brogioni Paolo 6 novembre New York 5969 46950 721 4560 GS Olimpia Colle
70 3 33 17 3 30 17  Muzzi Simone 27 novembre Firenze 1979 6933 355 975 Torre del Mangia sies
71 3 33 24 3 32 08 Brogioni Paolo 11 dicembre Reggio Emilia 1056 2766 236 528 GS Olimpia Colle
72 3 33 34 3 33 27 Mancini Michele 20 febbraio Verona 536 1526 142 292 Atletica Sinalunga
73 3 34 23 Scopelliti Massimo 10 aprile Parigi Siena
74 3 36 05 3 33 37 DeChigi Lucio 20 marzo Roma 2451 12596 387 1419 ASD UISP Chianciano
75 3 36 08 3 34 36  Frosali Valentina 27 novembre Firenze 2198 6933 7 15 Il Fiorino / GS Bellavista
76 3 36 28 Galli Sordi David 13 marzo Brescia 184 500 Siena Nuoto
77 3 36 29 3 33 25 Frosali Valentina 25 settembre Berlino 6548 33003 92 1010 Il Fiorino / GS Bellavista
78 3 36 42 3 36 00 Bianchini Alessandro 17 aprile Cracovia 760 3199 234 810 Torre del Mangia sies
79 3 36 43 3 36 18 Scalzo Antonio 18 dicembre Pisa 413 993 182 346 GS Bellavista
80 3 36 43 3 35 11  Bianchi Lorenzo 27 novembre Firenze 2231 6933 486 1295 GS Valenti Rapolano
81 3 36 53 3 35 13 Carmignani Ariademo 27 novembre Firenze 2237 6933 222 786 GS La Chianina
82 3 37 01 3 36 54 Mezzedimi Gianmarco 25 settembre Berlino 7422 33003 1627 5128 GS Olimpia Colle
83 3 37 01 3 36 54 Cortazzo Michele 25 settembre Berlino 7425 33003 1340 4880 GS Olimpia Colle
84 3 37 06 3 36 38 Viola Paolo 20 marzo Roma 2542 12596 402 1419 Mens Sana
85 3 38 33 Alessandri Salvatore 11 settembre Forlì 6 95 1 11 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
86 3 38 52 3 38 25 Pasquini David 20 febbraio Verona 610 1526 104 193 Atletica Sinalunga
87 3 38 56 3 38 41 Bianchi Lorenzo 20 febbraio Verona 613 1526 126 280 GS Valenti Rapolano
88 3 39 04 3 36 38 Bianchini Alessandro 6 novembre New York 7079 46950 1350 5890 Torre del Mangia sies
89 3 39 23 3 38 48 Solfanelli Mirko 17 aprile Vienna 1991 5942 338 886 GS Filippide / Chiusi
90 3 39 42 DeChigi Lucio 3 aprile Russi 137 380 ASD UISP Chianciano
91 3 40 11 3 40 03 Provvedi Franco 11 settembre Iseo 97 648 27 113 GS Olimpia Colle
92 3 40 15 3 38 09 Incatasciato Emmanuel 27 novembre Firenze 2493 6933 423 975 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
93 3 40 21 3 39 12 Crezzini Arturo 13 novembre Torino 1296 2671 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
94 3 40 41 3 40 32 Brogioni Paolo 8 maggio Fano 201 779 32 133 GS Olimpia Colle
95 3 40 58 3 40 48 Fusi Simone 8 maggio Fano 205 779 52 150 Cral Whirlpool
96 3 41 00 3 40 47 Mucciarini Simone 20 febbraio Verona 652 1526 53 102 GS Valenti Rapolano
97 3 41 00 3 40 58 Mezzedimi Gianmarco 27 novembre Firenze 2538 6933 620 1335 GS Olimpia Colle
98 3 41 11 3 38 07  Sinatti Gianni 27 novembre Firenze 2559 6933 434 975 Risorti Buonconvento
99 3 41 36 Pannocchia Luciano 26 giugno San Pietroburgo 322 977 16 60 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
100 3 41 53 3 37 15  Bianciardi Serena 27 novembre Firenze 2616 6933 37 219 Polizia di Stato
101 3 41 53 3 37 15  Bianciardi Duccio 27 novembre Firenze 2617 6933 560 1295 Polizia di Stato
102 3 42 08 3 40 51 DeLorenzo Letterio 13 novembre Torino 1350 2671 6 28 MTH Messina/Monte dei Paschi
103 3 42 52 3 40 33 Bartolucci Roberto 20 marzo Roma 3129 12596 444 1559 ASD UISP Chianciano
104 3 43 00 3 41 44 Bianchini Massimo 20 marzo Roma 3142 12596 494 1419 Torre del Mangia sies
105 3 43 07 3 42 11 Rosetti Maurizio 13 novembre Torino 1378 2671 243 390 Il Gregge Ribelle
106 3 43 18 3 42 55 Rosetti Maurizio 20 febbraio Verona 689 1526 144 280 Il Gregge Ribelle
107 3 43 33 3 42 57 Ciampolini Fabrizio 20 febbraio Terni 195 472 29 71 GS Olimpia Colle
108 3 43 38 3 42 46 Belotti Gaspare 27 marzo Ferrara 276 644 47 148 Il Gregge Ribelle
109 3 43 50 3 41 35 Crezzini Arturo 30 ottobre Francoforte 4501 12424 50 288 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
110 3 43 53 3 43 51 Cortazzo Michele 27 novembre Firenze 2762 6933 584 1295 GS Olimpia Colle
111 3 43 59 3 41 19  Pullano Simone 27 novembre Firenze 2768 6933 463 975 Mens Sana
112 3 44 37 3 44 14 Bianchi Lorenzo 23 ottobre Lucca 341 697 GS Valenti Rapolano
113 3 44 45 3 44 35 Pampaloni Barbara 9 ottobre Carpi 493 940 7 27 GS Bellavista
114 3 44 50 3 43 11 Stefanucci Carlo 13 novembre Torino 1444 2671 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
115 3 44 51 3 44 17 Neri Simone 27 novembre Firenze 2830 6933 600 1295 GS Olimpia Colle
116 3 44 58 3 43 29 Artini Ubaldo 11 dicembre Reggio Emilia 1401 2766 72 251 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
117 3 45 01 3 41 34 Conti Lorenzo 27 novembre Firenze 2847 6933 604 1295 Atletica Sinalunga
118 3 45 02 3 44 21 Mattia Carlo 17 aprile Cracovia 1024 3199 309 810 Mens Sana
119 3 45 05 3 44 37 DeChigi Lucio 18 dicembre Pisa 525 993 222 346 ASD UISP Chianciano
120 3 45 12 3 44 41 DeChigi Lucio 23 ottobre Lucca 353 697 ASD UISP Chianciano
121 3 46 07 3 46 00 Pampaloni Barbara 20 febbraio Verona 755 1526 13 30 GS Bellavista
122 3 46 13 3 45 22  Mechi Antonio 27 novembre Firenze 2965 6933 625 1295 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
123 3 46 31 Incatasciato Emmanuel 6 marzo Barcellona 5718 12470 2594 4768 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
124 3 46 32 3 45 16 Conforti Federico 20 marzo Roma 3576 12596 230 572 GS Bellavista
125 3 47 01 3 41 54 Incatasciato Emmanuel 23 ottobre Amsterdam 3568 9637 635 1302 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
126 3 47 21 3 45 18  Ciampolini Fabrizio 27 novembre Firenze 3039 6933 338 786 GS Olimpia Colle
127 3 47 58 3 46 12 Cherubini Gianpaolo 27 novembre Firenze 3081 6933 654 1295 Palestra the Best Body
128 3 48 29 3 47 24 Fedi Alessandro 8 maggio Fano 266 779 47 133 GS Filippide / Chiusi
129 3 49 03 3 48 27 Mezzedimi Gianmarco 20 marzo Roma 3842 12596 607 1419 GS Olimpia Colle
130 3 49 16 3 48 52 Rosetti Maurizio 23 ottobre Lucca 383 697 Il Gregge Ribelle
131 3 50 22 3 41 15 Pampaloni Paolo 3 aprile Friburgo 282 1048 30 136 Torre del Mangia sies
132 3 50 23 Fedi Alessandro 17 aprile Londra 7142 34805 901 2886 GS Filippide / Chiusi
133 3 50 33 3 49 40 Pampaloni Paolo 20 marzo Roma 4046 12596 302 964 Torre del Mangia sies
134 3 50 54 3 47 13 Margiotta Christian 27 novembre Firenze 3251 6933 409 744 GS Volte Basse
135 3 51 24 Pampaloni Barbara 26 giugno San Pietroburgo 410 977 9 19 GS Bellavista
136 3 51 29 3 49 54 Cristel Carlo 11 dicembre Reggio Emilia 1646 2766 94 251 GS Valenti Rapolano
137 3 51 45 3 47 02 Pullano Simone 20 marzo Roma 4183 12596 463 1006 Mens Sana
138 3 51 58 3 50 11 Governi Guido 20 marzo Roma 4211 12596 646 1419 Il Maratoneta Runner Club
139 3 52 35 3 50 15 Biagiotti Alberto 20 marzo Roma 4293 12596 596 1559 ASD UISP Chianciano
140 3 53 26 3 52 44 Bianchini Massimo 17 aprile Cracovia 1357 3199 396 810 Torre del Mangia sies
141 3 53 33 3 53 26 Brogioni Paolo 25 settembre Berlino 11228 33003 2152 4880 GS Olimpia Colle
142 3 53 45 3 53 34 Bianchi Lorenzo 8 maggio Fano 296 779 54 133 GS Valenti Rapolano
143 3 53 54 3 51 52  Pampaloni Barbara 27 novembre Firenze 3439 6933 38 200 GS Bellavista
144 3 54 00 3 53 09 Rosetti Maurizio 27 marzo Ferrara 347 644 155 261 Il Gregge Ribelle
145 3 54 11 3 52 02 Scopelliti Massimo 6 novembre New York 11859 46950 Siena
146 3 54 14 3 53 57 Monti Paolo 13 novembre Atene 1932 6144 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
147 3 54 20 3 53 06 Incatasciato Emmanuel 10 aprile Milano 1519 3402 284 515 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
148 3 54 23 3 54 00 Belotti Gaspare 20 febbraio Verona 911 1526 100 190 Il Gregge Ribelle
149 3 54 47 Isacchi Marco 6 marzo Barcellona 6977 12470 1636 2663 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
150 3 55 02 3 54 28 Cortazzo Michele 20 marzo Roma 4582 12596 639 1559 GS Olimpia Colle
151 3 55 40 Guerra Alberto 6 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 10 74 2 11 Torre del Mangia sies
152 3 55 54 3 50 41 Rabazzi Nicola 20 marzo Roma 4698 12596 721 1419 GS Lucignano
153 3 56 06 Chesi Rino 28 maggio Stoccolma 6357 15465 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
154 3 56 09 Vagaggini Diego 6 marzo Trasimeno 48 88 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
155 3 56 15 3 52 01  Cafaro Salvatore 27 novembre Firenze 3652 6933 411 786 Polizia di Stato
156 3 56 53 3 56 03 Monti Paolo 17 aprile Padova 928 1720 168 237 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
157 3 57 31 3 55 50  Floriani Cinzia 27 novembre Firenze 3767 6933 81 216 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
158 3 57 43 3 55 52 Carmignani Ariademo 20 marzo Roma 4950 12596 GS La Chianina
159 3 57 54 3 56 49 Capaccioli Franco 27 novembre Firenze 3800 6933 179 398 GS Lucignano
160 3 59 00 3 58 51 Provvedi Franco 8 maggio Fano 340 779 81 150 GS Olimpia Colle
161 3 59 42 3 58 25  Spini Lorenzo 27 novembre Firenze 3997 6933 486 744 UISP Siena
162 4 00 07 3 59 52 Cresci Dario 27 novembre Beirut 194 421 Torre del Mangia sies
163 4 00 11 Cresci Dario 27 marzo Beirut - Byblos 46 82 4 10 Torre del Mangia sies
164 4 00 14 3 56 46 Contemori Mauro 27 novembre Firenze 4058 6933 456 786 Atletica Sinalunga
165 4 00 20 3 59 00 Monaci Francesca 20 marzo Roma 5349 12596 43 216 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
166 4 00 21 Cerretti Mario 28 maggio Stoccolma 7229 15465 GS La Chianina
167 4 00 27 3 57 42  Carpino Angela 27 novembre Firenze 4105 6933 68 182 Atl. Venafro / Il Gregge Ribelle
168 4 01 12 Crezzini Arturo 6 marzo Barcellona 7974 12470 312 698 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
169 4 02 14 Chesi Rino 6 marzo Barcellona 8092 12470 318 698 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
170 4 02 16 Stefanucci Carlo 6 marzo Barcellona 8098 12470 1758 2638 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
171 4 02 22 3 59 18  Scali Francesco 27 novembre Firenze 4224 6933 510 744 GS Valenti Rapolano
172 4 02 23 4 02 19 Balestrini Carlo 20 febbraio Terni 304 472 16 26 Il Gregge Ribelle
173 4 02 30 3 58 00  Malandrino Marco 27 novembre Firenze 4231 6933 680 975 ASD UISP Chianciano
174 4 02 51 3 59 52 Rubeca Rosita 17 aprile Vienna 3516 5942 61 184 GS Filippide / Chiusi
175 4 02 52 4 00 25 Bianchini Massimo 6 novembre New York 15465 46950 2668 5850 Torre del Mangia sies
176 4 03 19 Monaci Francesca 28 maggio Stoccolma 7591 15465 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
177 4 03 23 Amaddii Roberto 6 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 14 74 2 21 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
178 4 05 26 4 04 41 Maridati Corrado 18 dicembre Pisa 701 993 142 223 GS Aurora
179 4 07 26 4 04 46 Sammicheli Gabriele 27 novembre Firenze 4530 6933 1002 1335 Mens Sana
180 4 08 49 4 05 41 Rossi Luca 27 novembre Firenze 4618 6933 964 1295 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
181 4 08 49 4 07 08 Sbrilli Domenico 23 ottobre Amsterdam 9053 9637 88 1324 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
182 4 09 29 4 09 07 Lorenzini Chiara 18 dicembre Pisa 729 993 29 41 GS Valenti Rapolano
183 4 09 38 4 09 29 Amerini Bruno 20 febbraio Verona 1138 1526 5 18 GS Valenti Rapolano
184 4 09 44 4 08 51 Belotti Gaspare 8 maggio Fano 407 779 59 113 Il Gregge Ribelle
185 4 09 57 4 07 24 Rugi Luca 20 marzo Roma 6419 12596 515 964 GS Bellavista
186 4 11 17 4 10 57 Tavanti Antonio 20 febbraio Terni 337 472 67 86 Palestra the Best Body
187 4 11 55 4 10 17 Rocchi Duccio 20 marzo Roma 6638 12596 665 1006 Torre del Mangia sies
188 4 12 18 4 11 51 Pampaloni Paolo 13 novembre Livorno 102 132 24 32 Torre del Mangia sies
189 4 12 23 4 10 40 Roggi Stefano 27 marzo Ferrara 467 644 98 148 GS Bellavista
190 4 12 42 4 09 44 Sampieri Veronica 27 novembre Valencia 4673 5682 53 86 Costalpino / Toscana Atletica
191 4 12 46 4 10 27 Nissum Mikkel 20 marzo Roma 6725 12596 950 1419 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
192 4 12 50 4 10 36 Chesi Rino 30 ottobre Francoforte 8308 12424 349 612 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
193 4 14 01 4 08 51 Leoncini Riccardo 20 marzo Roma 6841 12596 966 1419 GS Lucignano
194 4 14 02 4 09 49 Capaccioli Franco 20 marzo Roma 6842 12596 282 604 GS Lucignano
195 4 14 25 4 12 11 Solfanelli Mirko 20 marzo Roma 6891 12596 959 1559 GS Filippide / Chiusi
196 4 14 55 4 14 05 Pasquali Tommaso 17 aprile Padova 1218 1720 130 147 Torre del Mangia sies
197 4 15 01 4 14 53 Brogioni Paolo 11 settembre Iseo 290 648 60 115 GS Olimpia Colle
198 4 15 06 4 14 26 Circelli Michele 23 ottobre Lucca 553 697 Atletica Sinalunga
199 4 17 41 4 16 41 Cabizza Riccardo 17 aprile Padova 1242 1720 191 219 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
200 4 17 51 Alessandri Salvatore 6 marzo Barcellona 9668 12470 2085 2638 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
201 4 18 07 4 16 39 Chesi Rino 13 novembre Torino 2216 2671 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
202 4 18 24 Balestrini Carlo 6 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 32 74 7 19 Il Gregge Ribelle
203 4 19 00 4 16 42 Cioli Katia 20 marzo Roma 7455 12596 94 222 ASD UISP Chianciano
204 4 19 03 Magi Luciano 6 marzo Barcellona 9770 12470 33 73 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
205 4 19 13 4 17 12 Pampaloni Paolo 27 novembre Firenze 5177 6933 585 786 Torre del Mangia sies
206 4 19 18 4 17 33 Catanese Giampaolo 11 dicembre Reggio Emilia 2302 2766 272 332 Il Gregge Ribelle
207 4 19 24 4 14 51  Giomi David 27 novembre Firenze 5187 6933 802 975 GS Olimpia Colle
208 4 19 26 Pianigiani Mauro 28 maggio Stoccolma 9749 15465 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
209 4 19 35  4 15 16 Pallassini Fabio 27 novembre Firenze 5194 6933 1111 1335 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
210 4 21 07 4 17 49 Fedi Alessandro 20 marzo Roma 7679 12596 1070 1559 GS Filippide / Chiusi
211 4 22 00  4 18 04  Cresti Francesco 27 novembre Firenze 5312 6933 607 744 Torre del Mangia sies
212 4 22 03 4 15 02 Frignani Luigi 17 aprile Madrid 6075 8001 1283 1621 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
213 4 23 33 4 20 31 Girelli Rino 27 novembre Firenze 5384 6933 1101 1295 GS La Chianina
214 4 24 00 4 20 26 Provvedi Franco 27 novembre Firenze 5405 6933 1136 1335 GS Olimpia Colle
215 4 24 00  4 20 28  Provvedi Carlo 27 novembre Firenze 5406 6933 1137 1335 GS Olimpia Colle
216 4 24 12 4 19 21 Morini Cristiano 23 ottobre Venezia 4379 5868 893 1075 Torre del Mangia sies
217 4 24 21  4 20 08  Zanchi Cinzia 27 novembre Firenze 5425 6933 48 94 Polizia di Stato
218 4 24 25 4 23 54 Fedi Alessandro 20 febbraio Terni 396 472 77 86 GS Filippide / Chiusi
219 4 24 43 4 22 26 Pallassini Fabio 11 dicembre Reggio Emilia 2393 2766 509 548 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
220 4 24 43 4 22 38 Ugolini Lucia 11 dicembre Reggio Emilia 2394 2766 58 74 Torre del Mangia sies
221 4 25 37 4 24 40 Morini Cristiano 8 maggio Fano 515 779 109 150 Torre del Mangia sies
222 4 25 39  4 21 25  Memmi Tamara 27 novembre Firenze 5493 6933 126 200 Polizia di Stato
223 4 25 46 4 22 18 Michaelides Viki 20 marzo Roma 8108 12596 93 166 Polizia di Stato
224 4 26 23 4 23 06 Rubeca Rosita 20 marzo Roma 8170 12596 107 222 GS Filippide / Chiusi
225 4 26 30 4 22 50 Soldati Cinzia 20 marzo Roma 8180 12596 95 166 Mens Sana
226 4 27 22  4 22 29 Pallassini Fabio 23 ottobre Venezia 4514 5868 910 1075 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
227 4 27 59 4 27 12 Morini Cristiano 20 febbraio Verona 1316 1526 273 292 Torre del Mangia sies
228 4 28 23 4 23 10 Tanganelli Filippo 20 marzo Roma 8389 12596 1152 1559 GS Lucignano
229 4 28 31 4 25 43 Mariottini Elisa 20 marzo Roma 8410 12596 82 135 Atletica Sinalunga
230 4 28 38 4 23 07 Isacchi Marco 13 novembre Torino 2319 2671 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
231 4 28 38  4 23 29  Minneci Massimo 27 novembre Firenze 5619 6933 631 744 UISP Siena
232 4 28 49 4 25 05 Girelli Rino 20 marzo Roma 8469 12596 1160 1558 GS La Chianina
233 4 29 07 4 28 15 Neri Simone 17 settembre Borgo San Lorenzo 106 218 70 120 GS Olimpia Colle
234 4 29 09 Burroni Guido 28 maggio Stoccolma 11005 15465 Cral Whirlpool
235 4 29 16 4 12 57 Magi Luciano 30 ottobre Francoforte 8903 12424 33 88 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
236 4 29 40  4 24 46  Nava Pietro 27 novembre Firenze 5694 6933 868 975 Mens Sana
237 4 29 40  4 24 46  Mulinacci Pietro 27 novembre Firenze 5695 6933 637 744 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
238 4 29 41  4 25 19 Burroni Luca 27 novembre Firenze 5696 6933 644 786 Torre del Mangia sies
239 4 29 45  4 28 25 Ugolini Andrea 27 novembre Firenze 5706 6933 1184 1335 Palestra the Best Body
240 4 29 45  4 25 25 Pagano Massimo 27 novembre Firenze 5709 6933 646 786 Torre del Mangia sies
241 4 30 19  4 25 24  Landozzi Guido 27 novembre Firenze 5749 6933 654 786 GS La Pania
242 4 30 45  4 26 34  Mikaelides Viki 27 novembre Firenze 5767 6933 159 216 Polizia di Stato
243 4 31 11 DellAia Salvatore 20 novembre Bari 296 345 15 17 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
244 4 31 23 4 28 58 Amaddii Roberto 20 marzo Roma 8698 12596 705 964 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
245 4 31 23 4 28 58 Stefanucci Paola 20 marzo Roma 8699 12596 43 121 Il Gregge Ribelle
246 4 31 33 4 29 49 DellAia Salvatore 11 dicembre Reggio Emilia 2499 2766 87 332 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
247 4 31 36 4 26 46 Chiezzi Stefano 20 marzo Roma 8716 12596 449 572 ASD UISP Chianciano
248 4 32 01 4 27 11 Canestrari Mauro 20 marzo Roma 8758 12596 1206 1559 ASD UISP Chianciano
249 4 32 18  4 31 38  Bettini Fabio 27 novembre Firenze 5814 6933 1199 1335 Mens Sana
250 4 32 31 Magi Luciano 4 dicembre Latina 363 399 9 10 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
251 4 33 17 Cardone Claudia 6 novembre New York 27546 46950 914 2080 Atletica 2005
252 4 34 31 4 33 02 Cenni Marco 13 novembre Torino 2420 2671 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
253 4 34 54 4 34 20 Bettini Fabio 27 febbraio Busseto 373 406 60 63 Mens Sana
254 4 35 07 4 34 21 Burroni Luca 8 maggio Trieste 570 681 84 97 Torre del Mangia sies
255 4 35 07 4 34 21 Bruni Alessandro 8 maggio Trieste 571 681 117 134 Torre del Mangia sies
256 4 35 29 4 32 02 Memmi Tamara 20 marzo Roma 9047 12596 118 216 Polizia di Stato
257 4 36 00 4 35 39 Floriani Francesco 11 dicembre Reggio Emilia 2532 2766 526 548 Torre del Mangia sies
258 4 36 06 DeLorenzo Letterio 6 marzo Barcellona 10962 12470 538 698 MTH Messina/Monte dei Paschi
259 4 36 19 4 34 28 Piscitelli Giuseppe 11 dicembre Reggio Emilia 2537 2766 197 202 Torre del Mangia sies
260 4 37 21  4 36 16  Lodovichi Franco 27 novembre Firenze 5954 6933 134 190 ASD UISP Chianciano
261 4 38 31 Pianigiani Marcello 28 maggio Stoccolma 11977 15465 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
262 4 39 40 4 35 44 Malandrino Marco 20 marzo Roma 9368 12596 857 1006 ASD UISP Chianciano
263 4 39 42 4 39 04 Morini Cristiano 11 settembre Iseo 426 648 86 113 Torre del Mangia sies
264 4 39 59 4 39 49 DellAia Salvatore 13 novembre Livorno 116 132 29 32 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
265 4 40 18 4 39 56 DellAia Salvatore 23 ottobre Lucca 636 697 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
266 4 40 28 4 38 33 Ugolini Lucia 27 marzo Treviso 1982 2201 57 74 Torre del Mangia sies
267 4 40 45 4 40 04 Pampaloni Paolo 11 settembre Iseo 430 648 67 93 Torre del Mangia sies
268 4 40 50  4 36 33  Giannetti Claudio 27 novembre Firenze 6056 6933 1239 1335 UISP Siena
269 4 41 10 4 39 18 Pallassini Fabio 10 aprile Milano 2863 3402 667 750 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
270 4 41 33 4 37 39 DellAia Salvatore 27 novembre Firenze 6066 6933 139 190 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
271 4 42 23 4 41 29 Rosetti Maurizio 8 maggio Fano 611 779 116 133 Il Gregge Ribelle
272 4 43 07 Magi Luciano 6 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 43 74 12 19 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
273 4 44 00 4 44 32 Bettini Fabio 17 aprile Padova 1480 1720 212 221 Mens Sana
274 4 44 18 4 42 27 Guiggiani Roberto 18 dicembre Pisa 902 993 337 346 GS Aurora
275 4 44 43 4 38 14 DellAia Salvatore 30 ottobre Francoforte 10633 12424 499 612 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
276 4 44 57 4 44 07 Bettini Fabio 6 novembre Ravenna 387 445 132 138 Mens Sana
277 4 45 15  4 41 19  Scarpini Fabrizio 27 novembre Firenze 6183 6933 147 190 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
278 4 45 40 Vernini Arianna 6 marzo Barcellona 11448 12470 307 407 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
279 4 45 46  4 45 25  Canestrari Mauro 27 novembre Firenze 6209 6933 1226 1295 ASD UISP Chianciano
280 4 45 54 Cenni Marco 6 marzo Barcellona 11457 12470 580 698 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
281 4 46 05 DellAia Salvatore 4 dicembre Latina 375 399 17 20 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
282 4 47 40 4 45 23 Morini Cristiano 11 dicembre Reggio Emilia 2596 2766 534 548 Torre del Mangia sies
283 4 48 06  4 44 05 Campolmi Marco 27 novembre Firenze 6274 6933 345 398 GS Bellavista
284 4 48 21 DellAia Salvatore 3 aprile Russi 330 380 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
285 4 48 24  4 44 50  DeSanti Simone 27 novembre Firenze 6277 6933 1271 1335 UISP Siena
286 4 49 29 4 48 41 Moschi Paolo 8 maggio Fano 644 779 134 150 GS Olimpia Colle
287 4 49 37 4 49 35 Mth Bike GR / Piancastagnaio 20 febbraio Terni 436 472 23 26 ASD UISP Chianciano
288 4 49 48 4 47 52 Morini Cristiano 10 aprile Milano 3002 3402 689 750 Torre del Mangia sies
289 4 49 56 DellAia Salvatore 10 aprile Parigi Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
290 4 50 23 4 48 30 Morini Cristiano 27 marzo Treviso 2 046 2201 424 441 Torre del Mangia sies
291 4 50 45 4 49 28 DellAia Salvatore 18 dicembre Pisa 910 993 45 64 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
292 4 53 05  4 48 46 Morini Cristiano 27 novembre Firenze 6389 6933 1285 1335 Torre del Mangia sies
293 4 53 42 DellAia Salvatore 31 dicembre Calderara di Reno 216 245 16 19 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
294 4 53 45 4 48 11 Baglioni Fabio 20 marzo Roma 10403 12596 917 1006 ASD UISP Chianciano
295 4 53 51 4 53 36 Piscitelli Giuseppe 13 novembre Livorno 121 132 21 22 Torre del Mangia sies
296 4 54 10 4 53 24 Pallassini Fabio 20 febbraio Verona 1449 1526 288 292 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
297 4 55 53 4 53 54 Maridati Corrado 10 aprile Milano 3086 3402 186 221 GS Aurora
298 4 56 12 4 56 02 Giglioni Luca 18 dicembre Pisa 921 993 179 187 Mens Sana
299 4 57 11 4 57 10 Lodovichi Franco 8 maggio Fano 677 779 32 37 ASD UISP Chianciano
300 4 57 35 4 56 37 DellAia Salvatore 13 marzo Brescia 471 500 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
301 4 59 11  4 54 48 Vigni Paolo 27 novembre Firenze 6543 6933 1259 1295 Mens Sana
302 5 00 02  4 55 21 Albu Maria Claudia 27 novembre Firenze 6558 6933 198 216 Mens Sana
303 5 00 37  4 56 42  Chiaroni Andrea 27 novembre Firenze 6562 6933 713 744 Torre del Mangia sies
304 5 00 38  4 56 44 Tozzi Gian Luca 27 novembre Firenze 6563 6933 714 744 Torre del Mangia sies
305 5 00 52 5 00 29 DellAia Salvatore 20 febbraio Terni 454 472 26 26 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
306 5 02 33 Maridati Corrado 6 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 49 74 14 21 GS Aurora
307 5 02 58 5 01 22 Vernini Arianna 20 marzo Roma 11022 12596 83 121 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
308 5 03 54 5 02 55 DellAia Salvatore 6 marzo Piacenza 493 513 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
309 5 05 13 Guiggiani Roberto 6 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 50 74 8 8 GS Aurora
310 5 05 43 5 04 43 Morini Cristiano 17 settembre Borgo San Lorenzo 171 218 107 120 Torre del Mangia sies
311 5 05 46 5 04 06 Ponzuoli Filiberto 23 ottobre Amsterdam 9053 9637 1275 1324 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
312 5 05 54 DellAia Salvatore 11 settembre Forlì 59 95 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
313 5 06 58  5 01 46 Pasqui Federico 27 novembre Firenze 6635 6933 718 744 UISP Siena
314 5 09 06 5 08 45 Bettini Fabio 1 maggio Vercelli 384 406 Mens Sana
315 5 09 29 5 05 33 Giomi David 20 marzo Roma 11267 12596 964 1006 GS Olimpia Colle
316 5 10 00 Giglioni Luca 6 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 51 74 9 11 Mens Sana
317 5 10 14 DellAia Salvatore 12 giugno Suviana 102 140 9 13 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
318 5 11 14 Pepi Valerio 28 maggio Stoccolma 14359 15465 Torre del Mangia sies
319 5 11 31 5 10 47 DellAia Salvatore 17 settembre Borgo San Lorenzo 177 218 50 74 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
320 5 13 04 5 10 43 Bardelli Luca 20 marzo Roma 11369 12596 1477 1559 Atletica Sinalunga
321 5 15 29 Monaco Anna Maria 28 maggio Stoccolma 14448 15465 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
322 5 16 42 Nicolini Pierluigi 6 novembre New York Chiusdino / Event Sport
323 5 18 19 DellAia Salvatore 6 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 55 74 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
324 5 21 18 Catanese Giampaolo 6 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 59 74 17 21 Il Gregge Ribelle
325 5 21 34 Ferrieri Ivano 28 maggio Stoccolma 14757 15465 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
326 5 21 35 Romeo Salvatore 28 maggio Stoccolma 14758 15465 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
327 5 25 00 Magi Luciano 10 luglio Zurigo MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
328 5 27 10 5 26 00 Lodovichi Franco 20 marzo Roma 11798 12596 222 253 ASD UISP Chianciano
329 5 27 53 Pesoli Giuseppina 6 marzo Barcellona 12312 12470 72 76 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
330 5 43 08 Scipioni Nicoletta 28 maggio Stoccolma 15254 15465 GS La Chianina
331 6 01 52 6 00 59 Rosati Giuseppe 9 ottobre Malcesine 967 970 38 38 Torre del Mangia sies
332 6 05 47 Cilento Luigia 6 novembre New York Chiusdino / Event Sport
333 6 51 06 Rosati Giuseppe 6 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 73 74 19 19 Torre del Mangia sies
334 7 02 23 7 01 07 DellAia Salvatore 17 aprile Padova 1710 1720 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
   
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t