www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
maratoneti senesi 2013
 
Numero Tempo Real time Cognome e Nome Data Località   Assoluto   Categoria     Società
  h  m sec h  m sec   g. m.   Piazz.  Tot. Piazz.  Tot.  
   
1 2 38 29 2 38 13 DiPetrillo Alberto 20 ottobre Verbania 6 661 1 146 Vivo d'Orcia / Atletica Vinci
2 2 38 51 2 38 48 DiPetrillo Alberto 5 maggio Fano 9 1067 1 191 Vivo d'Orcia / Atletica Vinci
3 2 47 06 2 47 04 Benedetti Paolo 21 aprile Padova 33 1730 3 277 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
4 2 50 13 2 50 10 Benedetti Paolo 24 novembre Firenze 119 9296 10 1710 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
5 2 52 50 2 52 50 Prosa Giorgio 17 febbraio Terni 17 600 5 37 GS Valenti Rapolano
6 2 56 01 2 56 01 Bini Federico 24 novembre Firenze 209 9296 52 1876 Polisp. San Gimignano
7 2 56 27 2 56 27 Nottolini Claudio 6 ottobre Verona 25 1202 3 136 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
8 2 57 28 2 57 21 Zingoni Nicola 24 novembre Firenze 249 9296 38 1710 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
9 2 57 48 Zingoni Nicola 15 aprile Boston 1663 17580 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
10 2 58 49 Carli Silvio 17 novembre Torino 235 3456 25 325 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
11 3 00 20 3 00 14 Carli Silvio 21 aprile Padova 117 1730 7 163 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
12 3 00 58 3 00 20 Terzani Alessandro 24 novembre Firenze 377 9296 68 900 Siena
13 3 02 26 3 02 08 Ischi Paolo 24 novembre Firenze 398 9296 104 1876 Atletica Sinalunga
14 3 02 57 DiPetrillo Alberto 9 giugno Suviana 1 174 1 25 Vivo d'Orcia / Atletica Vinci
15 3 04 25 3 03 57 Malavolti Marco 24 novembre Firenze 448 9296 116 1876 Mens Sana
16 3 04 44 3 03 56 Bini Federico 21 aprile Annecy 182 2456 78 866 Polisp. San Gimignano
17 3 04 55 Marconi Francesco 15 dicembre Pisa 122 981 16 72 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
18 3 06 44 3 06 20 Bani Federico 24 novembre Firenze 521 9296 148 1876 GS Valenti Rapolano
19 3 07 28 3 07 04 Serluca Andrea 3 marzo Piacenza 56 605 6 60 GS Valenti Rapolano
20 3 08 35 3 08 13 Burroni Giovanni 22 settembre Sydney 154 3390 16 253 Torre del Mangia sies
21 3 08 53 3 07 56 Ciavarella Luigi 12 maggio Praga 271 5769 153 2234 Mens Sana
22 3 09 33 3 09 18 Feci Luca 24 novembre Firenze 645 9296 112 900 GS La Chianina
23 3 09 57 3 09 22 Bianciardi Duccio 24 novembre Firenze 659 9296 111 1710 Polizia di Stato
24 3 12 18 3 10 59 Fabbrini Paolo 24 novembre Firenze 766 9296 161 1177 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
25 3 12 41 Feci Luca 10 novembre Nizza 383 6918 GS La Chianina
26 3 12 56 3 12 51 Bagnai Danny 24 marzo Ferrara 77 619 17 123 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
27 3 12 57 3 12 57 Zingoni Nicola 24 marzo Ferrara 78 619 18 123 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
28 3 13 24 3 13 20 Maccari Pietro 8 dicembre Reggio Emilia 366 2387 95 431 Siena Runners
29 3 13 53 Negrini Luca 15 dicembre Pisa 190 981 19 154 Il Gregge Ribelle
30 3 14 31 3 14 23 Alessandri Salvatore 21 aprile Padova 269 1730 12 104 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
31 3 15 17 3 15 04 Cavallaro Giovambattista 3 marzo Treviso 396 2540 74 301 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
32 3 15 35 3 14 26 Maccari Pietro 24 novembre Firenze 947 9296 255 1876 Siena Runners
33 3 16 01 3 15 35 Fabbrini Paolo 17 marzo Roma 760 10665 162 1228 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
34 3 16 23 3 16 13 Bagnai Danny 21 aprile Padova 295 1730 58 104 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
35 3 17 18 3 16 57 Alessandri Salvatore 3 marzo Treviso 436 2540 15 159 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
36 3 18 11 3 17 35 Bianciardi Serena 24 novembre Firenze 1084 9296 3 279 Polizia di Stato
37 3 18 58 3 17 55 Tamburello Matteo 24 novembre Firenze 1137 9296 183 900 Polisp. San Gimignano
38 3 19 10 3 19 06 Alessandri Salvatore 13 ottobre Carpi 172 788 5 55 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
39 3 19 23 3 19 08 Maccari Pietro 6 ottobre Verona 165 1202 48 244 Siena Runners
40 3 20 03 3 19 48 Maccari Pietro 7 aprile Milano 630 3514 182 782 Siena Runners
41 3 21 04 Fabbrini Paolo 21 settembre Borgo San Lorenzo 34 375 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
42 3 21 13 3 21 10 Alessandri Salvatore 17 febbraio Terni 111 600 4 74 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
43 3 21 27 Giannitti Pietro 1 dicembre Latina 62 335 4 10 Mens Sana
44 3 21 27 3 21 20 Masini Tobia 24 marzo Ferrara 119 619 19 76 APD San Gimignano
45 3 21 36 Maccari Pietro 21 settembre Borgo San Lorenzo 35 375 Siena Runners
46 3 22 26 Contorni Ivo 17 novembre Torino 842 3456 201 569 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
47 3 22 50 3 22 41 Bianciardi Duccio 17 febbraio Terni 123 600 38 108 Polizia di Stato
48 3 23 43 3 22 16 Malavolti Marco 12 maggio Praga 621 5769 121 900 Mens Sana
49 3 23 50 3 23 33 Alessandri Salvatore 17 marzo Roma 1117 10665 33 784 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
50 3 24 37 3 24 09 Arcamone Andrea 3 marzo Treviso 594 2540 147 500 Polizia di Stato
51 3 24 55 3 24 33 Alessandri Salvatore 24 marzo Ferrara 141 619 3 52 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
52 3 25 07 Alessandri Salvatore 6 gennaio Crevalcore 49 267 3 31 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
53 3 26 21 3 24 59 Casula Luigi 24 novembre Firenze 1571 9296 9 259 GS Bellavista
54 3 26 32 Roman Stefania 15 aprile Boston 7492 17580 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
55 3 27 10 3 21 03 Spina Gianluca 24 novembre Firenze 1644 9296 425 1876 GS Valenti Rapolano
56 3 27 37 3 26 46 Tamburello Matteo 21 aprile Annecy 633 2456 207 626 Polisp. San Gimignano
57 3 27 41 Bechini Walter 17 novembre Torino 1048 3456 11 86 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
58 3 27 42 3 25 02 Alessandri Salvatore 20 ottobre Amsterdam 1695 11290 34 500 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
59 3 27 45 3 27 17 Fusi Simone 8 dicembre Reggio Emilia 672 2387 161 431 Cral Whirlpool
60 3 28 17 3 27 48 Roman Stefania 24 novembre Firenze 1728 9296 25 265 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
61 3 28 18 3 24 12 Massai Fabio 17 marzo Roma 1421 10665 327 1794 Atletica Sinalunga
62 3 28 31 3 28 14 Bechini Walter 6 ottobre Verona 278 1202 5 53 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
63 3 28 45 3 26 34 Silvestrini Antonio 24 novembre Firenze 1787 9296 355 1710 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
64 3 28 49 3 28 29 Pica Gabriele 24 novembre Firenze 1791 9296 263 900 GS Olimpia Colle
65 3 28 57 Lisi Andrea 15 dicembre Pisa 338 981 54 81 Torre del Mangia sies
66 3 29 04 3 28 35 Bechini Walter 21 aprile Padova 523 1730 3 58 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
67 3 29 24 Alessandri Salvatore 31 dicembre Calderara 52 263 2 23 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
68 3 29 42 3 29 42 Roman Stefania 24 marzo Ferrara 195 619 3 8 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
69 3 29 51 3 29 42 Bianciardi Serena 17 febbraio Terni 158 600 11 47 Polizia di Stato
70 3 30 01 3 29 55 DeChigi Lucio 27 ottobre Lucca 186 658 42 130 ASD UISP Chianciano
71 3 30 19 3 28 40 Fusi Simone 24 novembre Firenze 1989 9296 513 1876 Cral Whirlpool
72 3 30 52 3 28 51 Senesi Massimiliano 24 novembre Firenze 2037 9296 423 1710 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
73 3 30 52 3 28 52 Alessandri Salvatore 24 novembre Firenze 2038 9296 85 572 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
74 3 30 56 3 30 49 DeChigi Lucio 13 ottobre Carpi 274 788 68 190 ASD UISP Chianciano
75 3 31 44 3 28 56 Celati Andrea 24 novembre Firenze 2131 9296 544 1876 GS Bellavista
76 3 31 55 3 29 59 Fedi Alessandro 24 novembre Firenze 2147 9296 442 1710 Chiusi / GS Filippide
77 3 32 02 Lenzini Michele 15 dicembre Pisa 368 981 80 168 Polisportiva Trieste Siena
78 3 33 21 3 31 51 Barbetti Alessandro 17 marzo Roma 1843 10665 87 784 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
79 3 33 23 Felici Fabio 3 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 7 112 ASD UISP Chianciano
80 3 33 53 Rossi Luca 17 novembre Torino 1329 3456 248 568 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
81 3 34 22 3 30 13 Scopelliti Massimo 29 settembre Berlino 6776 36474 1279 5276 Siena Runners
82 3 35 05 3 33 45 Governi Guido 7 aprile Milano 1161 3514 335 782 Siena Runners
83 3 35 08 3 35 02 Fusi Simone 24 febbraio Malta 106 18 49 Cral Whirlpool
84 3 35 12 3 34 39 Chini Alessandro 3 marzo Treviso 896 2540 122 362 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
85 3 35 14 3 33 59 Colacevich Andrea 24 novembre Firenze 2438 9296 406 1177 Mens Sana
86 3 35 16 3 34 55 Mezzedimi Gian Marco 24 novembre Firenze 2443 9296 497 1710 GS Olimpia Colle
87 3 35 22 3 33 53 Pasquini David 17 marzo Roma 2006 10665 354 1228 Atletica Sinalunga
88 3 35 44 3 33 08 Fedi Alessandro 17 agosto Helsinki 577 4370 71 464 Chiusi / GS Filippide
89 3 36 13 3 35 36 Fedi Alessandro 6 ottobre Verona 385 1202 80 232 Chiusi / GS Filippide
90 3 36 15 3 35 39 Maccari Pietro 17 marzo Roma 2068 10665 476 1794 Siena Runners
91 3 36 22 3 28 02 Scopelliti Massimo 7 aprile Parigi 5210 38690 2063 2749 Siena Runners
92 3 37 40 3 35 51 Bossi Franco 17 marzo Roma 2188 10665 5 128 Atletica Sinalunga
93 3 37 40 3 35 39 Mechi Antonio 24 novembre Firenze 2643 9296 545 1710 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
94 3 37 41 3 36 11 Conti Lorenzo 17 marzo Roma 2190 10665 424 1787 Atletica Sinalunga
95 3 37 50 Maccari Pietro 31 dicembre Calderara 73 263 21 44 Siena Runners
96 3 38 26 Boscagli Jacopo 3 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 11 112 Romolo e Remo
97 3 39 11 3 38 05 Mucciarini Simone 24 novembre Firenze 2795 9296 368 900 GS Valenti Rapolano
98 3 40 22 3 39 52 Fusi Simone 24 marzo Ferrara 278 619 78 129 Cral Whirlpool
99 3 40 27 3 40 08 Arcamone Andrea 17 febbraio Terni 217 600 57 108 Polizia di Stato
100 3 40 35 3 36 28 Grazzi Gianni 24 novembre Firenze 2924 9296 743 1876 GS Bellavista
101 3 40 38 3 37 05 Sinatti Gianni 17 novembre Valencia 3920 9646 950 2044 Risorti Buonconvento
102 3 40 50 3 35 29 Onori Massimo 24 novembre Firenze 2950 9296 749 1876 Cral Whirlpool
103 3 41 12 3 38 30 Crezzini Arturo 20 ottobre Amsterdam 2742 11290 3 90 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
104 3 41 13 3 38 31 Fusi Mauro 20 ottobre Amsterdam 2744 11290 23 205 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
105 3 41 39 3 35 09 Lazzerini Gianfranco 24 novembre Firenze 3028 9296 499 1177 Montallese / GS Filippide
106 3 42 16 3 40 02 Ponzuoli Filiberto 24 novembre Firenze 3104 9296 361 1129 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
107 3 43 24 3 42 42 Fedi Alessandro 5 maggio Trieste 212 643 36 93 Chiusi / GS Filippide
108 3 43 59 Scalzo Antonio 3 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 12 112 GS Bellavista
109 3 44 17 3 43 52 Governi Guido 27 ottobre Lucca 297 658 65 113 Siena Runners
110 3 44 21 3 35 00 Conti Lorenzo 20 ottobre Amsterdam 3002 11290 438 1473 Atletica Sinalunga
111 3 44 37 3 44 07 DeChigi Lucio 20 ottobre Pescara 107 264 21 43 ASD UISP Chianciano
112 3 45 01 3 44 15 DeChigi Lucio 17 marzo Roma 2879 10665 567 1787 ASD UISP Chianciano
113 3 45 04 3 41 08 DeChigi Lucio 24 novembre Firenze 3447 9296 710 1710 ASD UISP Chianciano
114 3 45 08 DeChigi Lucio 15 dicembre Pisa 540 981 108 182 ASD UISP Chianciano
115 3 45 10 3 44 42 Crezzini Arturo 3 marzo Treviso 1206 2540 3 37 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
116 3 45 13 3 45 04 Arcamone Andrea 24 marzo Ferrara 312 619 67 123 Polizia di Stato
117 3 45 40 3 45 04 Grazzi Gianni 21 aprile Padova 860 1730 152 227 GS Bellavista
118 3 46 26 3 37 02 Bossi Franco 20 ottobre Amsterdam 3183 11290 10 90 Atletica Sinalunga
119 3 46 40 3 43 36 Bardelli Luca 24 novembre Firenze 3613 9296 740 1710 Atletica Sinalunga
120 3 47 36 3 46 55 Periccioli Federico 27 ottobre Venezia 1682 5344 177 492 GS Volte Basse
121 3 48 00 3 47 10 Rossi Luca 21 aprile Padova 905 1730 180 277 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
122 3 48 51 3 46 01 Leardini Fabio 24 novembre Firenze 3823 9296 927 1876 GS Bellavista
123 3 49 12 3 48 46 Bruni Alessandro 20 ottobre Verbania 383 661 59 98 Torre del Mangia sies
124 3 49 53 Alessandri Salvatore 15 settembre Forlì 13 128 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
125 3 50 27 3 47 59 Bombonato Manuela 24 novembre Firenze 3964 9296 82 338 Il Gregge Ribelle
126 3 50 31 3 48 18 Sartoni Fulvio 24 novembre Firenze 3970 9296 819 1710 SP Siena
127 3 50 33 Malandrino Marco 3 novembre New York 11301 50304 1750 38M ASD UISP Chianciano
128 3 50 46 3 48 19 Lenzini Michele 17 marzo Roma 3457 10665 774 1794 Polisportiva Trieste
129 3 51 24 3 49 32 Bartalini Simone 24 novembre Firenze 4059 9296 979 1876 Torre del Mangia sies
130 3 51 35 3 43 58 Caldesi Fulvio 24 novembre Firenze 4068 9296 834 1710 GS La Chianina
131 3 51 38 Guerra Alberto 3 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 16 112 Torre del Mangia sies
132 3 51 54 Balestrini Carlo 1 aprile Aquileia 143 264 Il Gregge Ribelle
133 3 52 07 3 45 46 Nava Pietro 24 novembre Firenze 4136 9296 665 1177 Mens Sana
134 3 52 07 3 45 45 Ciofi Massimo 24 novembre Firenze 4137 9296 479 900 Mens Sana
135 3 52 10 3 50 43 Sanna Coccone Salvatore 12 maggio Praga 1822 5769 853 2234 Mens Sana
136 3 53 12 3 51 20 Cicali Roberto 24 novembre Firenze 4230 9296 1022 1876 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
137 3 53 51 3 53 25 Turi Alessandra 3 marzo Treviso 1418 2540 28 77 Atl. Salentina / MTH Club M. Paschi
138 3 53 53 3 53 47 Balestrini Carlo 3 marzo Piacenza 337 605 7 31 Il Gregge Ribelle
139 3 53 54 3 53 47 Bianchi Lorenzo 24 febbraio Malta 190 28 49 GS Valenti Rapolano
140 3 54 33 3 53 51 Solfanelli Mirco 24 novembre Firenze 4362 9296 887 1710 GS Filippide / Chiusi
141 3 54 52 3 52 03 Conforti Federico 24 novembre Firenze 4404 9296 506 900 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
142 3 54 59 3 47 22 DeBiasio Nicola 24 novembre Firenze 4417 9296 891 1710 GS La Chianina
143 3 55 41 3 50 33 Bruni Alessandro 24 novembre Firenze 4514 9296 560 1129 Torre del Mangia sies
144 3 57 31 3 51 29 Francioni Alessandro 24 novembre Firenze 4720 9296 731 1177 Cral Whirlpool
145 3 57 49 3 56 14 Periccioli Simone 27 ottobre Venezia 2273 5344 523 1042 GS Volte Basse
146 3 58 37 3 58 15 Giorgi Roberta 3 marzo Treviso 1532 2540 31 77 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
147 3 58 37 3 58 14 Stefanucci Carlo 3 marzo Treviso 1533 2540 343 500 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
148 3 58 45 3 53 40 Zanchi Cinzia 24 novembre Firenze 4889 9296 31 172 Polizia di Stato
149 3 58 48 3 56 51 Rubeca Rosita 14 aprile Rotterdam 3263 8342 72 329 Chiusi / GS Filippide
150 3 59 21 3 54 31 Governi Guido 17 marzo Roma 4437 10665 955 1794 Siena Runners
151 3 59 27 3 59 02 Burroni Luca 20 ottobre Verbania 473 661 71 98 Torre del Mangia sies
152 3 59 40 3 58 39 Provvedi Carlo 17 marzo Roma 4489 10665 960 1794 GS Olimpia Colle
153 3 59 43 3 55 36 Bello Carmen 17 marzo Roma 4502 10665 86 403 Atletica Sinalunga
154 3 59 54 3 59 47 Maccari Pietro 27 ottobre Lucca 409 658 91 113 Siena Runners
155 3 59 55 3 59 47 Pacchierotti Luca 27 ottobre Lucca 410 658 33 47 Siena Runners
156 4 00 00 3 53 25 Pacchierotti Luca 24 novembre Firenze 5046 9296 563 900 Siena Runners
157 4 00 02 3 55 56 Tiezzi Alessandro 17 marzo Roma 4562 10665 180 347 Atletica Sinalunga
158 4 00 20 4 00 11 Pasciucco Giuseppe 24 novembre Firenze 5069 9296 242 572 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
159 4 00 29 4 00 25 Conforti Federico 27 ottobre Lucca 415 658 34 47 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
160 4 02 18 4 01 43 Memmi Tamara 17 febbraio Terni 359 600 28 47 Polizia di Stato
161 4 02 22 4 01 30 Pampaloni Barbara 24 marzo Ferrara 447 619 3 9 GS Bellavista
162 4 03 00 3 59 26 Pampaloni Barbara 24 novembre Firenze 5340 9296 37 172 GS Bellavista
163 4 03 12 4 01 07 Comanescu Mircea 24 novembre Firenze 5365 9296 1064 1710 ASD UISP Chianciano
164 4 03 21 4 02 59 Chesi Rino 3 marzo Treviso 1662 2540 34 96 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
165 4 03 31 4 02 26 Rosetti Maurizio 5 maggio Fano 565 1067 88 160 Il Gregge Ribelle
166 4 03 53 3 57 14 Scopelliti Tania 24 novembre Firenze 5442 9296 101 279 Polizia di Stato
167 4 04 39 4 01 27 Rubeca Rosita 24 novembre Firenze 5510 9296 152 338 Chiusi / GS Filippide
168 4 05 02 4 00 26 Incatasciato Emmanuel 24 novembre Firenze 5547 9296 1307 1876 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
169 4 05 50 3 59 29 Mulinacci Pietro 24 novembre Firenze 5612 9296 850 1177 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
170 4 06 04 4 02 22 Mariottini Elisa 24 novembre Firenze 5634 9296 130 265 Atletica Sinalunga
171 4 06 19 Bianciardi Ranieri 9 giugno Suviana 30 174 4 22 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
172 4 06 54 Agnorelli Stefano 3 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 23 112 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
173 4 07 04 4 06 03 Mezzedimi Gianmarco 17 marzo Roma 5217 10665 1015 1787 GS Olimpia Colle
174 4 07 22 4 06 21 Pica Gabriele 17 marzo Roma 5245 10665 449 723 GS Olimpia Colle
175 4 08 11 4 03 04 Burroni Luca 24 novembre Firenze 5828 9296 727 1129 Torre del Mangia sies
176 4 08 21 4 00 43 Girelli Rino 24 novembre Firenze 5846 9296 1159 1710 GS La Chianina
177 4 08 39 4 08 06 Risini Fausto 5 maggio Trieste 387 643 9 22 Chiusi / GS Filippide
178 4 08 42 4 05 02 Memmi Tamara 24 novembre Firenze 5890 9296 117 279 Polizia di Stato
179 4 08 55 4 07 51 Bianchi Lorenzo 24 marzo Ferrara 466 619 98 123 GS Valenti Rapolano
180 4 08 55 4 07 58 Pannocchia Luciano 28 ottobre Dublino 6251 12353 19 74 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
181 4 10 03 4 09 26 Risini Fausto 6 ottobre Verona 833 1202 22 53 Chiusi / GS Filippide
182 4 10 15 Giomi David 3 novembre New York 20021 50304 2754 38M GS Olimpia Colle
183 4 10 48 Mechi Antonio 3 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 24 112 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
184 4 11 46 4 10 46 Pacchierotti Luca 8 dicembre Reggio Emilia 1764 2387 97 119 Siena Runners
185 4 11 58 Agnorelli Stefano 15 settembre Forlì 23 128 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
186 4 12 13 4 09 35 Risini Fausto 17 agosto Helsinki 2167 4370 59 154 Chiusi / GS Filippide
187 4 12 27 3 48 42 DiBisceglie Francesco 7 aprile Parigi 12957 38690 5453 13577 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
188 4 12 38 4 10 04 Francini Alessandro 7 aprile Milano 2526 3514 638 782 Mens Sana
189 4 12 38 4 10 04 Barbagli Francesco 7 aprile Milano 2527 3514 362 447 Mens Sana
190 4 12 44 4 11 15 Stefanucci Carlo 17 marzo Roma 5763 10665 1123 1787 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
191 4 12 47 4 10 36 Risini Fausto 17 marzo Roma 5771 10665 148 371 Chiusi / GS Filippide
192 4 13 03 4 10 14 Coli Francesco 24 novembre Firenze 6257 9296 921 1177 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
193 4 13 08 Giorgi Roberta 3 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 27 112 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
194 4 13 09 4 06 36 Amaddii Roberto 24 novembre Firenze 6261 9296 311 572 Siena Runners
195 4 13 10 4 09 06 Bianchi Lorenzo 24 novembre Firenze 6262 9296 1231 1710 GS Valenti Rapolano
196 4 13 16 4 13 06 Cardone Claudia 7 aprile Russi 435 621 20 50 Il Gregge Ribelle
197 4 13 43 4 11 22 Malandrino Marco 24 novembre Firenze 6309 9296 925 1177 ASD UISP Chianciano
198 4 13 45 4 11 24 Giomi David 24 novembre Firenze 6310 9296 926 1177 GS Olimpia Colle
199 4 13 47 4 08 51 Spinello Andrea 24 novembre Firenze 6315 9296 665 900 Siena
200 4 14 33 Passarello Francesco 11 agosto Punta Secca Ragusa 29 36 Il Gregge Ribelle
201 4 14 57 4 14 41 Belotti Gaspare 17 febbraio Terni 422 600 61 79 GS Sienarunners
202 4 16 18 Rosetti Maurizio 17 novembre Torino 2840 3456 267 325 Il Gregge Ribelle
203 4 16 54 4 16 10 Giglioni Luca 7 aprile Milano 2657 3514 373 447 Mens Sana
204 4 17 13 Crezzini Arturo 15 settembre Forlì 28 128 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
205 4 17 18 4 16 16 Toselli Alex 3 marzo Treviso 1921 2540 253 301 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
206 4 17 50 4 17 13 Coli Francesco 7 aprile Milano 2686 3514 377 447 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
207 4 17 54 Rosetti Maurizio 3 marzo Trasimeno 53 88 Il Gregge Ribelle
208 4 18 41 4 17 42 Belotti Gaspare 24 marzo Ferrara 499 619 66 83 Siena Runners
209 4 18 55 4 18 45 DiMichele Pasquale 24 novembre Firenze 6739 9296 834 1129 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
210 4 18 57 4 15 27 Martellini Alessio 24 novembre Firenze 6741 9296 1335 1710 Risorti Buonconvento
211 4 19 00 Risini Fausto 3 marzo Trasimeno 54 88 Chiusi / GS Filippide
212 4 19 13 4 15 21 Risini Fausto 24 novembre Firenze 6753 9296 124 259 GS Filippide / Chiusi
213 4 19 53 4 19 10 Fornai Simone 24 novembre Firenze 6788 9296 1537 1876 Siena Runners
214 4 19 54 4 18 43 Bigliazzi Paola 5 maggio Fano 721 1067 9 27 Il Gregge Ribelle
215 4 19 55 4 18 45 Balestrini Carlo 5 maggio Fano 722 1067 27 55 Il Gregge Ribelle
216 4 21 20 Rosetti Maurizio 27 gennaio Miami 1421 3784 Il Gregge Ribelle
217 4 21 20 4 18 37 Cencini Domenico 17 marzo Roma 6590 10665 845 1319 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
218 4 21 26 Amaddii Roberto 3 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 37 112 Siena Runners
219 4 22 18 4 19 06 Bigliazzi Paola 24 novembre Firenze 6983 9296 74 172 Il Gregge Ribelle
220 4 22 42 4 22 32 DiBiasio Federico 24 novembre Firenze 7024 9296 1382 1710 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
222 4 24 00 4 18 37 Ciommo Antonella 24 novembre Firenze 7116 9296 169 279 GS Aurora
223 4 25 03 Bigliazzi Paola 1 giugno Spoleto 16 29 1 2 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
224 4 25 03 Balestrini Carlo 1 giugno Spoleto 17 29 1 3 Il Gregge Ribelle
225 4 25 10 4 24 33 Zasa Francesco 7 aprile Milano 2834 3514 582 687 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
226 4 25 34 Chesi Rino 15 settembre Forlì 38 128 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
228 4 26 07 4 20 56 Garaffi Alessandro 24 novembre Firenze 7267 9296 747 900 Mens Sana
230 4 27 11 4 02 46 DiBisceglie Maurizio 7 aprile Parigi 16619 38690 278 1039 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
231 4 27 12 4 25 22 Contemori Mauro 17 marzo Roma 7124 10665 461 784 Atletica Sinalunga
232 4 27 14 Stolzi Francesco 15 dicembre Pisa 826 981 167 182 Polizia di Stato
233 4 28 50 DeChigi Lucio 21 settembre Borgo San Lorenzo 234 375 ASD UISP Chianciano
234 4 29 15 4 22 43 Lotti Marco 24 novembre Firenze 7454 9296 1031 1177 Siena Runners
235 4 29 18 4 16 41 Chesi Rino 20 ottobre Amsterdam 7651 11290 105 205 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
236 4 30 13 4 24 42 Passarello Francesco 24 novembre Firenze 7557 9296 158 259 Il Gregge Ribelle
237 4 30 15 4 26 07 Lodovichi Franco 28 aprile Madrid 8414 10162 39 75 ASD UISP Chianciano
238 4 30 56 4 23 18 Carmignani Ariademo 24 novembre Firenze 7595 9296 932 1129 GS La Chianina
239 4 31 37 4 30 57 Bruni Alessandro 5 maggio Fano 823 1067 134 160 Torre del Mangia sies
240 4 31 46 Giglioni Luca 9 giugno Suviana 67 174 8 27 Mens Sana
241 4 32 05 4 31 23 Cencini Domenico 6 ottobre Verona 1035 1202 121 136 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
242 4 32 14 4 31 13 Giomi David 17 marzo Roma 7588 10665 1005 1228 GS Olimpia Colle
244 4 34 16 4 30 00 Frignani Luigi 24 novembre Firenze 7759 9296 1695 1876 ASD GS Cappuccini 1973
245 4 35 01 4 25 55 Stefanucci Carlo 20 ottobre Amsterdam 8164 11290 1154 1473 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
246 4 37 26 4 31 17 Posarelli Paolo 24 novembre Firenze 7916 9296 1540 1710 GS Olimpia Colle
247 4 38 03 4 36 58 DellAia Salvatore 5 maggio Fano 856 1067 39 55 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
248 4 38 56 Bruni Alessandro 3 marzo Trasimeno 65 88 Torre del Mangia sies
249 4 38 56 4 38 30 Giglioni Luca 27 ottobre Lucca 572 658 73 74 Mens Sana
250 4 39 00 4 32 52 Stolzi Francesco 24 novembre Firenze 7980 9296 1552 1710 Polizia di Stato
251 4 41 21 4 33 53 Giannetti Claudio 24 novembre Firenze 8079 9296 1745 1876 Risorti Buonconvento
252 4 42 21 4 35 07 Nardi Paolo 24 novembre Firenze 8136 9296 1754 1876 Mens Sana
253 4 42 22 4 35 07 Minniti Alessandro 24 novembre Firenze 8137 9296 1080 1177 Individuale Siena
254 4 42 27 4 40 46 Magi Luciano 3 marzo Treviso 2261 2540 22 37 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
255 4 42 27 4 35 53 Cresti Francesco 24 novembre Firenze 8143 9296 1082 1177 Siena Runners
256 4 43 08 4 42 51 DellAia Salvatore 17 novembre Torino 3214 3456 81 82 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
257 4 43 09 4 41 20 Lodovichi Franco 24 novembre Firenze 8166 9296 76 108 ASD UISP Chianciano
258 4 44 10 4 37 36 Grazzi Simone 24 novembre Firenze 8221 9296 1090 1177 CS Poggio al Vento
259 4 44 22 4 43 11 Floriani Francesco 27 ottobre Venezia 4373 5344 925 1042 Torre del Mangia sies
260 4 44 42 4 39 42 Marroni Edoardo 24 novembre Firenze 8253 9296 1771 1876 Torre del Mangia sies
261 4 47 01 4 46 55 Lodovichi Franco 5 maggio Fano 887 1067 22 38 ASD UISP Chianciano
262 4 47 03 4 46 52 Rosetti Maurizio 7 aprile Russi 533 621 122 143 Il Gregge Ribelle
263 4 47 49 DellAia Salvatore 15 dicembre Pisa 913 981 29 36 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
265 4 50 16 4 48 50 Giglioni Luca 8 dicembre Reggio Emilia 2187 2387 247 256 Mens Sana
266 4 51 09 4 43 47 Pepi Valerio 17 novembre Valencia 9239 9646 340 361 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
267 4 51 52 4 50 40 Lodovichi Franco 17 marzo Roma 8751 10665 70 128 ASD UISP Chianciano
268 4 51 57 4 45 08 Cinci Nicola 24 novembre Firenze 8472 9296 1106 1177 GS Olimpia Colle
269 4 52 07 4 49 08 Carnevale Ines 17 marzo Roma 8762 10665 15 41 Il Gregge Ribelle
270 4 52 07 4 49 09 Passarello Francesco 17 marzo Roma 8763 10665 268 371 Il Gregge Ribelle
271 4 52 15 4 51 39 DellAia Salvatore 10 novembre Livorno 97 103 10 11 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
272 4 52 37 DellAia Salvatore 29 settembre Porto San Giorgio 160 214 14 20 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
273 4 53 54 4 52 48 DellAia Salvatore 21 aprile Padova 1568 1730 151 163 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
274 4 53 59 4 31 26 Memmi Tamara 3 novembre New York 28858 50304 1034 49F Polizia di Stato
275 4 55 11 4 51 52 DellAia Salvatore novembre Firenze 8565 9296 213 1876 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
276 4 57 11 Ciommo Antonella 3 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 58 112 GS Aurora
277 4 57 18 Carnevale Ines 11 agosto Punta Secca Ragusa 34 36 Il Gregge Ribelle
278 4 57 19 4 56 08 DellAia Salvatore 17 febbraio Terni 532 600 32 38 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
279 4 58 31 4 58 06 Giglioni Luca 5 maggio Fano 941 1067 94 98 Mens Sana
280 4 58 39 4 52 08 Chiaroni Andrea 24 novembre Firenze 8686 9296 856 900 Siena Runners
281 4 58 53 Buccianti Tommaso 3 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 60 112 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
282 4 59 06 4 52 33 Tozzi Gianluca 24 novembre Firenze 8705 9296 1134 1177 Siena Runners
283 4 59 24 4 59 22 Giglioni Luca 17 febbraio Terni 540 600 40 41 Mens Sana
284 5 00 05 4 59 58 Giglioni Luca 10 novembre Ravenna 600 657 98 100 Mens Sana
285 5 00 48 Giglioni Luca 3 marzo Trasimeno 77 88 Mens Sana
286 5 01 17 4 53 55 Pianigiani Marcello 17 novembre Valencia 9405 9646 7 8 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
287 5 02 44 4 55 08 Martinelli Roberto 24 novembre Firenze 8792 9296 1659 1710 GS La Chianina
288 5 03 29 4 59 48 DellAia Salvatore 17 marzo Roma 9332 10665 300 371 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
289 5 04 46 DellAia Salvatore 1 dicembre Latina 321 335 28 30 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
290 5 05 45 5 03 43 DellAia Salvatore 8 dicembre Reggio Emilia 2281 2387 99 110 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
291 5 07 13 Pignata Marco 15 dicembre Pisa 943 981 33 36 Torre del Mangia sies
292 5 08 14 Bianchi Lorenzo 3 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 73 112 GS Valenti Rapolano
293 5 09 26 DellAia Salvatore 3 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 74 112 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
294 5 09 41 5 09 04 DellAia Salvatore 27 ottobre Lucca 628 658 18 19 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
296 5 11 16 Marroni Edoardo 3 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 79 112 Torre del Mangia sies
297 5 12 46 5 11 13 DellAia Salvatore 27 gennaio Gran Canaria 429 437 13 13 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
298 5 14 30 5 08 58 Carnevale Ines 24 novembre Firenze 8988 9296 23 27 Il Gregge Ribelle
299 5 14 47 DellAia Salvatore 21 settembre Borgo San Lorenzo 343 375 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
300 5 16 16 5 11 29 Villa Paolo 24 novembre Firenze 9012 9296 93 108 Risorti Buonconvento
301 5 17 33 Belotti Gaspare 30 giugno Pistoia Abetone Siena Runners
302 5 26 14 5 21 50 Cappelleti Enrico 27 ottobre Venezia 5107 5344 918 935 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
303 5 28 47 Belotti Gaspare 15 settembre Forlì 90 128 Siena Runners
304 5 29 21 Maridati Corrado 3 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 88 112 GS Aurora
305 5 32 23 5 25 01 Ferrieri Ivano 17 novembre Valencia 9589 9646 710 718 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
306 5 32 23 5 25 01 Romeo Salvatore 17 novembre Valencia 9590 9646 1307 1314 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
308 5 37 11 Giubbolini Silvano 15 dicembre Pisa 969 981 181 182 Polizia di Stato
309 5 43 54 Neri Giuliano 3 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 97 112 Torre del Mangia sies
310 5 43 57 Pignata Marco 3 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 98 112 Torre del Mangia sies
311 5 47 19 DellAia Salvatore 15 settembre Forlì 102 128 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
312 5 59 59 5 54 26 Belotti Gaspare 24 novembre Firenze 9280 9296 1128 1129 Siena Runners
313 6 00 59 Borgoncino Cristina 15 settembre Forlì 108 128 Siena Runners
314 6 13 57 Rosati Giuseppe 6 gennaio Crevalcore 267 267 19 19 Torre del Mangia sies
315 6 40 50 Cellai Alessandro 3 novembre New York 49185 50304 5937 42M Castellina in Chianti
316 6 58 39 Borgoncino Cristina 30 giugno Pistoia Abetone Siena Runners
317 7 50 29 Rosati Giuseppe 3 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 112 112 Torre del Mangia sies
   
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t