www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
maratoneti senesi 2014
 
Numero Tempo Real time Cognome e Nome Data Località   Assoluto   Categoria     Società
  h  m sec h  m sec   g. m.   Piazz.  Tot. Piazz.  Tot.  
   
1 2 45 12 LaBanca Domenico 2 novembre New York 178 50386 55 4137 GS Aurora
2 2 56 56 2 56 47 Lazzerini Gianfranco 9 novembre Ravenna 34 917 9 143 Montallese / GS Filippide
3 2 57 45 2 57 07 Lazzerini Gianfranco 30 novembre Firenze 229 8716 71 1689 Montallese / GS Filippide
4 2 58 47 2 58 21 Canapini Giovanni 21 dicembre Pisa 73 1041 15 188 GS Olimpia Colle
5 2 59 51 2 59 37 Zingoni Nicola 30 novembre Firenze 313 8716 52 1483 Palestra Equinox
6 3 00 01 2 59 51 Ischi Paolo 16 novembre Torino 270 3543 60 555 Atletica Sinalunga
7 3 00 40 Bini Federico 27 aprile Padova 106 1430 27 192 Polisp. San Gimignano
8 3 02 01 3 01 51 Malavolti Marco 12 ottobre Monaco 289 6229 54 810 Mens Sana
9 3 02 06 3 01 58 Cavallaro Giovambattista 30 novembre Firenze 347 8716 71 1062 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
10 3 06 07 3 05 59 Canapini Giovanni 30 novembre Firenze 432 8716 70 1483 GS Olimpia Colle
11 3 06 13 3 05 58 Spina Gianluca 26 ottobre Venezia 199 4687 58 891 GS Valenti Rapolano
12 3 07 28 3 06 55 Cavallaro Giovambattista 23 marzo Roma 500 14875 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
13 3 07 31 3 06 42 Mencacci Gianni 14 dicembre Reggio Emilia 269 2919 52 628 Atletica Sinalunga
14 3 07 34 3 07 00 Spina Gianluca 21 dicembre Pisa 127 1041 29 198 GS Valenti Rapolano
15 3 07 55 3 05 49 Lazzerini Gianfranco 23 marzo Roma 514 14875 Montallese / GS Filippide
16 3 09 04 3 08 33 Spina Gianluca 23 marzo Roma 556 14875 GS Valenti Rapolano
17 3 09 34 3 08 22 Marconi Francesco 12 ottobre Monaco 404 6229 85 810 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
18 3 10 45 3 09 58 Martellini Roberto 30 novembre Firenze 601 8716 160 1689 GS Olimpia Colle
19 3 11 46 3 11 33 Chellini Federico 30 novembre Firenze 639 8716 110 1483 Palestra Equinox
20 3 12 05 3 11 47 Celati Andrea 6 aprile Milano 336 3547 90 741 GS Bellavista
21 3 13 16 Tamburello Matteo 27 aprile Padova 238 1430 20 61 APD San Gimignano
22 3 13 27 Strada Alessio 2 novembre New York 1695 50386 294 5881 Siena Runners
23 3 14 09 3 13 52 Maccari Pietro 6 aprile Milano 383 3547 105 741 Siena Runners
24 3 16 22 3 15 47 Tamburello Matteo 21 dicembre Pisa 211 1041 40 109 APD San Gimignano
25 3 17 23 3 17 15 Maccari Pietro 4 maggio Trieste 100 666 25 103 Siena Runners
26 3 18 29 3 18 25 Furlani Daniela 20 settembre Borgo San Lorenzo 18 332 ASD UISP Chianciano
27 3 20 26 3 17 02 Busciolano Sandro 30 novembre Firenze 1053 8716 274 1689 APD San Gimignano
28 3 23 36 3 23 07 Maccari Pietro 14 dicembre Reggio Emilia 627 2919 159 558 Siena Runners
29 3 23 58 3 23 04 Casula Luigi 30 novembre Firenze 1240 8716 11 212 GS Bellavista
30 3 24 07 3 23 23 Fedi Alessandro 23 marzo Roma 1384 14875 Chiusi / GS Filippide
31 3 25 23 3 25 07 Maccari Pietro 23 marzo Roma 1461 14875 Siena Runners
32 3 26 11 Ischi Paolo 12 ottobre Carpi 127 520 33 109 Atletica Sinalunga
33 3 26 19 3 25 57 Cerretani Francesco 30 novembre Firenze 1387 8716 273 1062 ASD UISP Chianciano
34 3 28 42 3 27 55 Mancini Michele  14 dicembre Reggio Emilia 855 2919 182 628 Atletica Sinalunga
35 3 28 43 3 28 23 Alessandri Salvatore 4 maggio Fano 203 972 14 104 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
36 3 29 16 3 29 12 DeChigi Lucio 28 dicembre Ostia 15 128 ASD UISP Chianciano
37 3 29 30 3 29 01 Maccari Pietro 30 novembre Firenze 1591 8716 405 1689 Siena Runners
38 3 29 45 3 29 35 DeChigi Lucio 26 ottobre Lucca 175 607 32 121 ASD UISP Chianciano
39 3 29 49 DeChigi Lucio 14 dicembre Reggio Emilia 920 2919 203 628 ASD UISP Chianciano
40 3 29 54 3 28 40 Conti Lorenzo 12 ottobre Monaco 1131 6229 196 936 Atletica Sinalunga
41 3 30 00 DeChigi Lucio 6 aprile Russi 166 606 81 218 ASD UISP Chianciano
42 3 30 26 Bani Federico 2 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 6 103 GS Valenti Rapolano
43 3 31 12 Emili Gino 7 dicembre Latina 90 394 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
44 3 31 30 3 28 06 DelColombo Nicola 23 marzo Roma 2102 14875 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
45 3 31 32 3 30 59 Alessandri Salvatore 23 marzo Roma 2104 14875 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
46 3 31 54 Canapini Giovanni 2 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 8 103 GS Olimpia Colle
47 3 32 00 3 30 45 Bossi Franco 12 ottobre Monaco 1254 6229 7 54 Atletica Sinalunga
48 3 32 19 3 28 53 Scopelliti Massimo 28 settembre Berlino 5362 29027 929 4218 Siena Runners
49 3 32 46 Boscagli Jacopo 2 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 9 103 GS Valenti Rapolano
50 3 32 49 3 32 32 Brogioni Paolo 28 settembre Berlino 6208 29027 1068 4218 GS Olimpia Colle
51 3 32 54 3 31 39 Mechi Antonio 30 novembre Firenze 1847 8716 351 1483 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
52 3 33 10 3 32 42 Pasciucco Giuseppe 30 novembre Firenze 1868 8716 65 511 Palestra Equinox
53 3 34 27 3 32 26 Leardini Fabio 30 novembre Firenze 1972 8716 507 1689 GS Bellavista
54 3 34 59 Fedi Alessandro 21 aprile Boston 10824 31805 ASD UISP Chianciano
55 3 35 00 3 34 42 Mezzedimi Gian Marco 28 settembre Berlino 6659 29027 1154 4218 GS Olimpia Colle
56 3 35 01 3 34 43 Pica Gabriele 28 settembre Berlino 6694 29027 929 2579 GS Olimpia Colle
57 3 35 15 3 34 03 Alessandri Salvatore 12 ottobre Monaco 1429 6229 50 324 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
58 3 35 27 3 32 58 Onori Massimo 23 marzo Roma 2500 14875 Cral Whirlpool
59 3 35 31 Francini Alessandro 2 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 12 103 Mens Sana
60 3 35 45 3 33 41 Cerretani Francesco 23 marzo Roma 2535 14875 ASD UISP Chianciano
61 3 35 59 3 34 44 Cambi Renzo 30 novembre Firenze 2083 8716 402 1483 Il Gregge Ribelle
62 3 36 10 3 34 59 Fusi Mauro 12 ottobre Monaco 1474 6229 30 176 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
63 3 36 14 3 35 26 Brogioni Paolo 30 novembre Firenze 2102 8716 406 1483 GS Olimpia Colle
64 3 36 57 3 35 31 Governi Guido 6 aprile Milano 1060 3547 238 713 Siena Runners
65 3 37 20 3 36 01 Martini Filippo 30 novembre Firenze 2206 8716 387 1062 Palestra Equinox
66 3 38 57 3 38 55 Brogioni Paolo 4 maggio Fano 311 972 73 172 GS Olimpia Colle
67 3 39 44 3 37 00 Franci Gianni 30 novembre Firenze 2362 8716 459 1483 Torre del Mangia sies
68 3 39 50 3 38 48 Lenzini Michele 30 novembre Firenze 2368 8716 612 1689 Società Trieste
69 3 40 13 3 40 03 Solazzo Francesco 30 novembre Firenze 2403 8716 257 1026 GS Monteaperti
70 3 40 14 3 39 00 Alessandri Salvatore 30 novembre Firenze 2404 8716 91 511 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
71 3 40 25 3 39 37 Vannini Giuseppe 30 novembre Firenze 2420 8716 465 1483 GS Olimpia Colle
72 3 41 29 3 38 06 Canocchi Marco 30 novembre Firenze 2493 8716 60 145 APD San Gimignano
73 3 41 55 Turi Alessandra 27 aprile Padova 697 1430 8 39 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
74 3 42 20 Scalzo Antonio 16 febbraio Terni 186 635 41 84 GS Bellavista
75 3 42 22 3 41 16 Giorgi Roberta 21 dicembre Pisa 528 1041 4 30 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
76 3 42 22 3 41 16 Alessandri Salvatore 21 dicembre Pisa 529 1041 24 69 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
77 3 42 29 3 40 07 Solfanelli Mirco 23 marzo Roma 3291 14875 Chiusi / GS Filippide
78 3 42 53 Quattrucci Marco 7 dicembre Latina 137 394 Chiusi / GS Filippide
79 3 42 59 3 39 06 Martire Andrea 30 novembre Firenze 2604 8716 63 145 ASD UISP Chianciano
80 3 43 09 Mechi Antonio 2 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 15 103 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
81 3 43 12 3 42 24 Provvedi Franco 30 novembre Firenze 2625 8716 655 1689 GS Olimpia Colle
82 3 43 16 3 42 52 Brogioni Paolo 6 aprile Milano 1279 3547 288 713 GS Olimpia Colle
83 3 43 17 3 42 30 Marricchi Livio 30 novembre Firenze 2629 8716 64 145 GS Olimpia Colle
84 3 43 36 3 43 25 Alessandri Salvatore 26 ottobre Venezia 1415 4687 67 290 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
85 3 43 40 3 39 11 Fusi Mauro 23 marzo Roma 3440 14875 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
86 3 43 45 3 39 41 DeLuca Andrea 30 novembre Firenze 2676 8716 672 1689 Mens Sana
87 3 43 49 Coli Carlo 21 settembre Cesenatico 82 322 10 45 Siena
88 3 43 54 3 42 53 Roman Stefania 30 novembre Firenze 2690 8716 46 242 Palestra Equinox
89 3 43 58 3 42 57 Ermini Emanuele 16 novembre Torino 1754 3543 Siena Runners
90 3 44 10 Alessandri Salvatore 16 febbraio Terni 198 635 18 76 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
91 3 44 14 3 38 13 Agnorelli Stefano 23 marzo Roma 3519 14875 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
92 3 44 36 3 43 57 DeChigi Lucio 19 ottobre Pallanza 203 535 44 109 ASD UISP Chianciano
93 3 44 36 Solfanelli Mirco 21 aprile Boston 13803 31805 Chiusi / Filippide
94 3 44 51 3 42 43 DeBiasio Nicola 30 novembre Firenze 2773 8716 295 1026 GS La Chianina
95 3 45 02 3 43 11 DeChigi Lucio 23 marzo Roma 3656 14875 ASD UISP Chianciano
96 3 45 23 3 43 22 Grazzi Gianni 30 novembre Firenze 2831 8716 709 1689 GS Bellavista
97 3 45 45 3 44 02 DeChigi Lucio 30 novembre Firenze 2892 8716 571 1483 ASD UISP Chianciano
98 3 47 24 3 46 57 Brogioni Paolo 23 marzo Roma 3954 14875 GS Olimpia Colle
99 3 47 33 3 46 40 Bartalini Simone 21 dicembre Pisa 607 1041 145 198 Torre del Mangia sies
100 3 47 37 Scopelliti Massimo 6 aprile Parigi 10572 39116 Siena Runners
101 3 48 14 3 45 30 Cioli Roberto 30 novembre Firenze 3081 8716 606 1483 Mens Sana
102 3 48 37 3 47 19 Casucci Nedo 30 novembre Firenze 3106 8716 612 1483 Palestra Equinox
103 3 48 37 3 46 46 Borgogni Alfredo 30 novembre Firenze 3107 8716 764 1689 Risorti Buonconvento
104 3 48 40 3 45 10 Rosi Luca 30 novembre Firenze 3114 8716 79 145 GS La Chianina
105 3 50 04 Pampaloni Barbara 21 settembre Cesenatico 102 322 2 9 GS Bellavista
106 3 50 47 3 49 22 Galgani Giuseppe 30 novembre Firenze 3304 8716 83 145 San Galgano Runners
107 3 51 22 3 49 48 Comanescu Mircea 30 novembre Firenze 3345 8716 654 1483 ASD UISP Chianciano
108 3 51 23 Turi Alessandra 21 dicembre Trani 355 804 4 29 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
109 3 51 51 3 48 21 Attempati Andrea 30 novembre Firenze 3388 8716 832 1689 GS La Chianina
110 3 51 57 Alessandri Salvatore 6 gennaio Crevalcore 110 265 12 31 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
111 3 52 12 3 50 24 Franceschini Mauro 30 novembre Firenze 3417 8716 839 1689 Mens Sana
112 3 52 12 Turi Alessandra 16 novembre Istanbul MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
113 3 52 37 Memmi Tamara 31 dicembre Calderara 94 224 1 6 Polizia di Stato
114 3 52 38 Alessandri Salvatore 31 dicembre Calderara 95 224 10 27 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
115 3 52 41 3 52 19 Memmi Tamara 27 aprile Rimini 434 1134 1 19 Polizia di Stato
116 3 52 41 3 49 04 Garrasi Sebastiano 30 novembre Firenze 3459 8716 370 1026 Polizia di Stato
117 3 52 49 3 50 21 Mechi Antonio 23 marzo Roma 4674 14875 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
118 3 53 01 3 51 13 Scopelliti Tania 30 novembre Firenze 3481 8716 59 246 Polizia di Stato
119 3 53 29 3 50 05 Fusi Simone 23 marzo Roma 4762 14875 Cral Whirlpool
120 3 53 41 3 52 13 Anichini Fabrizio Mauro 21 dicembre Pisa 671 1041 6 26 Mens Sana
121 3 53 45 3 50 58 Onori Massimo 30 novembre Firenze 3542 8716 873 1689 Cral Whirlpool
122 3 53 53 3 53 04 Mezzedimi Gian Marco 30 novembre Firenze 3562 8716 694 1483 GS Olimpia Colle
123 3 53 53 3 53 06 Pica Gabriele 30 novembre Firenze 3564 8716 88 145 GS Olimpia Colle
124 3 54 40 3 49 22 Governi Guido 23 marzo Roma 4922 14875 Siena Runners
125 3 55 08 3 49 14 Franceschini Mauro 23 marzo Roma 4998 14875 Mens Sana
126 3 55 28 Pampaloni Barbara 6 aprile Russi 330 606 11 54 GS Bellavista
127 3 55 30 3 52 05 Barbini Victor 23 marzo Roma 5064 14875 Siena Runners
128 3 55 35 Scalzo Antonio 2 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 22 103 GS Bellavista
129 3 55 46 3 54 53 Memmi Tamara 26 ottobre Venezia 2036 4687 23 121 Polizia di Stato
130 3 56 14 3 54 02 Malandrino Marco 30 novembre Firenze 3785 8716 597 1062 ASD UISP Chianciano
131 3 56 17 3 56 03 Alessandri Salvatore 20 settembre Borgo San Lorenzo 89 332 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
132 3 56 31 3 54 21 Chesi Rino 12 ottobre Monaco 2402 6229 67 176 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
133 3 56 34 3 56 32 Mezzedimi Gian Marco 4 maggio Fano 504 972 109 172 GS Olimpia Colle
134 3 57 21 3 55 32 DelCanto Attilio 30 novembre Firenze 3894 8716 937 1689 Torre del Mangia sies
135 3 57 33 3 53 58 Fusi Simone 2 febbraio Miami Cral Whirlpool
136 3 58 00 Maccari Pietro 16 febbraio Terni 289 635 56 84 Siena Runners
137 3 58 08 Bianchi Lorenzo 16 febbraio Terni 293 635 65 113 GS Valenti Rapolano
138 3 58 14 3 56 41 Chini Alessandro 23 marzo Roma 5539 14875 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
139 3 58 28 Arena Sebastiano 26 ottobre Perugia 219 599 Palestra the Best Body
140 3 58 28 3 58 05 Mezzedimi Gian Marco 6 aprile Milano 1904 3547 415 713 GS Olimpia Colle
141 3 58 35 3 58 11 Cortazzo Michele 6 aprile Milano 1913 3547 416 713 GS Olimpia Colle
142 3 58 47 3 51 48 Turi Alessandra 23 marzo Roma 5631 14875 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
143 3 58 56 3 58 54 Posarelli Paolo 4 maggio Fano 555 972 117 172 GS Olimpia Colle
144 3 59 39 3 57 45 Pacchierotti Luca 30 novembre Firenze 4137 8716 97 145 Siena Runners
145 3 59 57 3 57 49 Bartalini Simone 30 novembre Firenze 4188 8716 984 1689 Torre del Mangia sies
146 4 00 26 3 59 10 Pacchierotti Luca 23 marzo Roma 5917 14875 Siena Runners
147 4 00 29 3 59 23 Ruffoli Lorenzo 30 novembre Firenze 4279 8716 843 1483 Il Gregge Ribelle
148 4 02 04 3 57 58 DelCanto Attilio 23 marzo Roma 6166 14875 Torre del Mangia sies
149 4 02 11 4 00 20 Lorenzini Chiara 30 novembre Firenze 4435 8716 106 242 GS Valenti Rapolano
150 4 02 14 4 01 43 Memmi Tamara 14 dicembre Reggio Emilia 2029 2919 12 46 Polizia di Stato
151 4 02 22 Taliani Massimo 16 febbraio Terni 315 635 46 89 Mth Bike GR / Piancastagnaio
152 4 02 36 4 00 29 Pampaloni Barbara 30 novembre Firenze 4476 8716 41 130 GS Bellavista
153 4 02 38 4 00 25 Giomi Davide 30 novembre Firenze 4478 8716 1043 1689 GS Olimpia Colle
154 4 02 39 3 59 50 Fedi Alessandro 9 novembre Ravenna 547 917 103 150 Chiusi / GS Filippide
155 4 02 56 3 59 18 Giorgi Roberta 23 marzo Roma 6285 14875 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
156 4 03 00 3 52 08 Memmi Tamara 16 marzo Barcellona 6334 14223 W45 Polizia di Stato
157 4 03 12 4 02 52 Turi Alessandra 12 ottobre Carpi 323 520 6 14 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
158 4 03 20 4 00 03 DiMichele Pasquale 30 novembre Firenze 4540 8716 209 511 Palestra Equinox
159 4 04 05 4 00 11 Mannini Andrea 30 novembre Firenze 4601 8716 890 1483 GS Aurora Ravacciano
160 4 04 12 4 02 39 Perego Maurizio 30 novembre Firenze 4610 8716 892 1483 Mens Sana
161 4 04 33 Rubeca Rosita 21 aprile Boston 19031 31805 Chiusi / Filippide
162 4 04 51 Borgogni Alfredo 2 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 25 103 Risorti Buonconvento
163 4 04 53 3 59 10 DeLuca Andrea 30 novembre Firenze 4658 1077 1689 Mens Sana
164 4 04 55 Tarsi Davide 2 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 26 103 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
165 4 05 37 4 05 36 Alessandri Salvatore 9 febbraio San benedetto del Tronto 26 108 5 14 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
166 4 05 40 4 03 05 Bello Carmen 30 novembre Firenze 4741 8716 122 311 Atletica Sinalunga
167 4 05 41 4 03 06 Ugolini Paolo 30 novembre Firenze 4743 8716 1095 1689 Atletica Sinalunga
168 4 05 56 4 04 46 Crezzini Arturo 21 dicembre Pisa 767 1041 6 22 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
169 4 06 20 4 00 39 Buracchi Luca 30 novembre Firenze 4791 8716 1112 1689 ASD Le Ancelle
170 4 06 23 4 04 56 Crezzini Arturo 6 aprile Milano 2140 3547 22 47 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
171 4 06 23 4 04 56 Alessandri Salvatore 6 aprile Milano 2141 3547 134 245 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
172 4 07 07 4 01 26 Bonifacio Marco 30 novembre Firenze 4853 8716 568 1026 ASD Le Ancelle
173 4 07 34 4 07 03 DeChigi Lucio 20 settembre Borgo San Lorenzo 121 332 ASD UISP Chianciano
174 4 07 53 4 03 00 Cinci Nicola 30 novembre Firenze 4912 8716 729 1062 Siena Runners
175 4 08 51 4 07 39 Ceccotti Paolo 21 dicembre Pisa 784 1041 153 188 Risorti Buonconvento
176 4 09 14 4 04 51 Romeo Giuseppe 30 novembre Firenze 5026 8716 962 1483 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
177 4 09 33 4 08 18 Stefanucci Carlo 12 ottobre Monaco 2755 6229 410 675 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
178 4 10 41 4 08 06 Betti Carolina 30 novembre Firenze 5148 8716 Palestra The Best Body
179 4 10 42 4 07 40 Caldesi Fulvio 30 novembre Firenze 5151 8716 985 1483 GS La Chianina
180 4 10 53 4 07 40 Coli Francesco 30 novembre Firenze 5162 8716 761 1062 Palestra Equinox
181 4 10 56 Pampaloni Barbara 16 febbraio Napoli 294 426 6 11 GS Bellavista
182 4 11 00 4 09 47 Crezzini Arturo 12 ottobre Monaco 3797 6229 21 54 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
183 4 11 50 4 08 28 Marroni Edoardo 30 novembre Firenze 5239 8716 1188 1689 Torre del Mangia sies
184 4 12 06 Maccari Pietro 29 giugno Abetone 142 774 Siena Runners
185 4 12 56 4 08 37 Jannuzzi Eleonora 23 marzo Roma 7661 14875 Siena Runners
186 4 12 58 4 09 02 Bianchi Lorenzo 23 marzo Roma 7667 14875 GS Valenti Rapolano
187 4 13 48 4 10 26 Bruni Alessandro 30 novembre Firenze 5413 8716 650 1026 Torre del Mangia sies
188 4 13 55 4 13 29 Pampaloni Barbara 4 maggio Trieste 491 666 7 10 GS Bellavista
189 4 14 02 4 11 58 Baggiani Giacomo 30 novembre Firenze 5434 8716 794 1062 Palestra Equinox
190 4 14 07 4 13 47 Nardi Paolo 26 ottobre Lucca 420 607 92 115 Mens Sana
191 4 14 09 4 13 49 Lerose Rocco 26 ottobre Lucca 421 607 93 115 Mens Sana
192 4 14 18 Scalzo Antonio 29 giugno Abetone 148 774 GS Bellavista
193 4 14 38 4 02 44 Memmi Tamara 28 settembre Berlino 14679 29027 159 793 Polizia di Stato
194 4 14 54 4 12 32 Rubeca Rosita 23 marzo Roma 7926 14875 Chiusi / GS Filippide
195 4 14 59 4 11 54 Girelli Rino 23 marzo Roma 7942 14875 GS La Chianina
196 4 15 07 4 14 39 Cicali Roberto 30 novembre Firenze 5541 8716 1255 1689 ASD GS Cappuccini 1973
197 4 15 45 4 13 16 Palmieri Fabio 23 marzo Roma 8073 14875 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
198 4 15 49 4 05 01 Visconti Mario Andrea 19 ottobre Amsterdam 6212 12212 1485 2512 Torrita di Siena
199 4 16 00 4 15 12 Cortazzo Michele 30 novembre Firenze 5613 8716 1057 1483 GS Olimpia Colle
200 4 16 05 4 15 29 Spinelli Carlo 30 novembre Firenze 5626 8716 282 511 GS Bellavista
201 4 16 07 Rosetti Maurizio 9 marzo Trasimeno 53 87 Il Gregge Ribelle
202 4 16 08 4 14 40 Chesi Rino 6 aprile Milano 2467 3547 57 93 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
203 4 16 58 Ruffoli Lorenzo 2 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 34 103 Il Gregge Ribelle
204 4 17 15 4 17 13 Lodovichi Franco 4 maggio Fano 713 972 18 33 ASD UISP Chianciano
205 4 17 20 4 09 19 Nanni Giulio 23 marzo Roma 8267 14875 Torre del Mangia sies
206 4 17 21 4 14 28 Crezzini Arturo 23 marzo Roma 8269 14875 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
207 4 17 27 4 13 31 Butini Michela 23 marzo Roma 8282 14875 Siena Runners
208 4 17 28 4 15 31 Bruni Alessandro 23 marzo Roma 8284 14875 Torre del Mangia sies
209 4 17 34 4 13 32 Pampaloni Barbara 31 maggio Stoccolma GS Bellavista
210 4 17 49 4 13 29 Cardone Claudia 23 marzo Roma 8329 14875 Il Gregge Ribelle
211 4 18 01 4 16 02 Stefanucci Carlo 23 marzo Roma 8354 14875 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
212 4 18 02 4 16 01 Chesi Rino 23 marzo Roma 8355 14875 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
213 4 19 09 DeChigi Lucio 29 giugno Abetone 179 774 ASD UISP Chianciano
214 4 19 33 4 18 30 Milleri Gilberto 4 maggio Fano 739 972 69 104 Filippide Chiusi
215 4 20 31 4 19 18 Agnorelli Stefano 12 ottobre Monaco 4316 6229 473 675 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
216 4 20 47 Memmi Tamara 16 febbraio Terni 421 635 13 31 Polizia di Stato
217 4 20 49 4 17 45 Pullano Simone 23 marzo Roma 8736 14875 Mens Sana
218 4 20 55 4 16 25 Viciani Emanuele 30 novembre Firenze 5949 8716 723 1026 Polizia di Stato
219 4 21 43 Bianchi Lorenzo 7 dicembre Latina 280 394 GS Valenti Rapolano
220 4 21 47 4 17 28 Amaddii Roberto 23 marzo Roma 8837 14875 Siena Runners
221 4 21 48 DellaCioppa Giovanni 7 dicembre Latina 281 394 UISP Siena
222 4 21 48 4 17 28 Stefanucci Paola 23 marzo Roma 8839 14875 Siena Runners
223 4 22 13 Dan Giovanni 2 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 36 103 Siena Runners
224 4 22 25 4 16 54 Garaffi Alessandro 23 marzo Roma 8907 14875 Mens Sana
225 4 22 25 4 20 04 Tavanti Antonio 23 marzo Roma 8907 14875 ASD UISP Chianciano
226 4 22 27 4 17 21 Petreni Manolo 30 novembre Firenze 6063 8716 1346 1689 GS Bellavista
227 4 22 30 4 18 58 Rosetti Maurizio 2 febbraio Miami Il Gregge Ribelle
228 4 22 42 4 21 45 Fornai Simone 16 novembre Torino 3026 3543 523 555 Siena Runners
229 4 22 51 4 22 24 Lisi Andrea 30 novembre Firenze 6092 8716 Torre del Mangia sies
230 4 24 04 Fedi Alessandro 21 settembre Cesenatico 177 322 35 56 ASD UISP Chianciano
231 4 25 27 4 20 38 Tomei Matteo 30 novembre Firenze 6259 8716 867 1062 Mens Sana
232 4 25 32 4 25 02 Pampaloni Paolo 20 settembre Borgo San Lorenzo 173 332 Torre del Mangia sies
233 4 25 40 Matesic Gabriele 2 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 39 103 Il Gregge Ribelle
234 4 25 57 4 25 35 Governi Guido 26 ottobre Lucca 470 607 103 121 Siena Runners
235 4 27 01 4 26 46 DellaCioppa Giovanni 16 febbraio Napoli 354 426 UISP Siena
236 4 27 10 Rubegni Gabriele 8 giugno Suviana 37 184 9 21 GS Bellavista
237 4 27 27 4 27 04 Posarelli Paolo 6 aprile Milano 2773 3547 590 713 GS Olimpia Colle
238 4 28 30 Rubegni Gabriele 29 giugno Abetone 285 774 GS Bellavista
239 4 28 32 4 25 09 Burroni Luca 30 novembre Firenze 6464 8716 798 1026 Torre del Mangia sies
240 4 29 11 4 27 39 Meacci Fausto 21 dicembre Pisa 890 1041 104 120 Atletica Sinalunga
241 4 30 11 4 25 57 Garfì Giorgio 30 novembre Firenze 6632 8716 815 1026 Il Gregge Ribelle
242 4 31 17 4 27 08 Ugolini Andrea 30 novembre Firenze 6711 8716 1444 1689 Palestra The Best Body
243 4 31 52 4 30 02 Bianchi Lorenzo 30 novembre Firenze 6737 8716 1220 1483 GS Valenti Rapolano
244 4 31 54 4 27 05 Belotti Gaspare 30 novembre Firenze 6738 8716 828 1026 GS Vento Mediceo
245 4 32 11 4 31 39 Rosetti Maurizio 9 novembre Livorno 124 149 33 42 Il Gregge Ribelle
246 4 33 28 4 30 15 Logi Guido 30 novembre Firenze 6828 8716 925 1062 Palestra Equinox
247 4 34 02 4 30 21 Nardi Paolo 23 marzo Roma 10365 14875 Mens Sana
248 4 34 02 4 30 22 Minniti Alessandro 23 marzo Roma 10366 14875 Individuale Siena
249 4 34 52 4 32 42 Scolafurru Giovanni 12 ottobre Monaco 4916 6229 32 54 Torre del Mangia sies
250 4 34 52 4 32 43 Briganti Alessandro 12 ottobre Monaco 4917 6229 755 936 GS Aurora
251 4 35 15 Milleri Gilberto 9 marzo Trasimeno 59 86 Filippide Chiusi
252 4 35 25 4 32 13 DeLuca Adriano 30 novembre Firenze 6940 8716 381 511 GS Bellavista
253 4 36 01 4 34 59 Lodovichi Franco 30 novembre Firenze 6974 8716 42 77 ASD UISP Chianciano
254 4 36 10 4 31 20 Cucco Roberto 30 novembre Firenze 6985 8716 139 145 Torre del Mangia sies
255 4 36 10 4 31 20 Ricci Riccardo 30 novembre Firenze 6986 8716 1265 1483 Torre del Mangia sies
256 4 36 37 4 36 18 Baccelli Giancarlo 9 marzo Trasimeno 65 86 Cetona / GS Filippide
257 4 36 48 4 31 22 Martinelli Roberto 30 novembre Firenze 7025 8716 1271 1483 GS La Chianina
258 4 38 52 4 37 42 Chesi Rino 21 dicembre Pisa 921 1041 18 26 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
259 4 38 52 4 35 15 Magi Luciano 21 dicembre Pisa 922 1041 15 22 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
260 4 38 56 4 33 54 DellaCioppa Giovanni 23 marzo Roma 10875 14875 UISP Siena
261 4 39 43 4 38 00 Nanni Giulio 30 novembre Firenze 7172 8716 1512 1689 Torre del Mangia sies
262 4 40 18 4 35 16 Pampaloni Paolo 30 novembre Firenze 7203 8716 883 1026 Torre del Mangia sies
263 4 41 04 Guerra Alberto 29 giugno Abetone 308 774 Torre del Mangia sies
264 4 41 16 4 38 13 Magi Luciano 12 ottobre Monaco 5160 6229 35 54 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
265 4 42 17 Lodovichi Franco 26 ottobre Perugia 462 599 ASD UISP Chianciano
266 4 42 59 Rosetti Maurizio 12 ottobre Carpi 462 520 62 65 Il Gregge Ribelle
267 4 44 24 Tavanti Antonio 16 febbraio Terni 518 635 106 113 ASD UISP Chianciano
268 4 44 58 Lisi Andrea 29 giugno Abetone 332 774 Torre del Mangia sies
269 4 45 00 4 41 31 Terzuoli Irene 30 novembre Firenze 7430 8716 7 8 GS Aurora Ravacciano
270 4 46 01 4 45 52 Bianchi Lorenzo 20 settembre Borgo San Lorenzo 245 332 GS Valenti Rapolano
271 4 46 50 Burel Silena 2 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 48 103 Siena Runners
272 4 46 59 Alessandri Salvatore 8 giugno Suviana 60 184 8 27 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
273 4 47 28 4 46 13 Verde Stefano 12 ottobre Monaco 4394 6229 743 810 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
274 4 47 30 4 45 42 Lodovichi Franco 23 marzo Roma 11611 14875 ASD UISP Chianciano
275 4 48 16 Cencini Domenico 26 ottobre Perugia 493 599 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
276 4 48 16 4 43 59 Ceccotti Paolo 30 novembre Firenze 7578 8716 1351 1483 Risorti Buonconvento
277 4 48 26 Brogioni Paolo 29 giugno Abetone 392 774 GS Olimpia Colle
278 4 48 27 4 42 56 Scali Luca 30 novembre Firenze 7588 8716 927 1026 GS Bellavista
279 4 48 45 4 44 39 Milleri Gilberto 30 novembre Firenze 7604 8716 434 511 Filippide Chiusi
280 4 49 00 4 48 44 Garfì Giorgio 9 novembre Livorno 139 149 37 42 Il Gregge Ribelle
281 4 49 29 Ugolini Andrea 26 ottobre Perugia 497 599 Palestra the Best Body
282 4 49 37 4 44 51 Conti Walter 30 novembre Firenze 7637 8716 155 212 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
283 4 50 46 4 46 41 Terzuoli Gianna 30 novembre Firenze 7684 8716 39 48 GS Aurora Ravacciano
284 4 51 29 Guerra Alberto 8 giugno Suviana 65 184 8 14 Torre del Mangia sies
285 4 54 22 4 51 43 DellAia Salvatore 21 dicembre Pisa 969 1041 20 26 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
286 4 55 16 4 33 11 Monaco Anna Maria 19 ottobre Amsterdam 10056 12212 58 105 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
287 4 55 50 4 50 43 Orlandini Sandro 30 novembre Firenze 7868 8716 1395 1483 GS Bellavista
288 4 55 52 4 53 49 Carnielli Valentina 21 dicembre Pisa 978 1041 34 38 GS Valenti Rapolano
289 4 56 16 4 48 17 Sacco Palmino 23 marzo Roma 12286 14875 Mens Sana
290 4 56 57 4 53 06 Capolsini Daniele 30 novembre Firenze 7905 8716 1022 1062 ASD UISP Chianciano
291 4 57 32 4 56 42 DellAia Salvatore 9 novembre Livorno 143 149 11 12 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
292 4 58 09 4 54 49 Beninati Gerlando 30 novembre Firenze 7942 8716 961 1026  P O Poggibonsi
293 4 58 38 4 52 48 Porcelli Giulia 30 novembre Firenze 7960 8716 227 242 Torre del Mangia sies
294 5 00 10 4 58 50 Putaturo Gaetano 21 dicembre Pisa 983 1041 186 188 Polisp. La Bulletta
295 5 00 43 4 56 03 DellAia Salvatore 30 novembre Firenze 8049 8716 172 212 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
296 5 02 22 Giglioni Luca 2 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 56 103 Mens Sana
297 5 02 26 DellAia Salvatore 26 ottobre Perugia 549 599 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
298 5 03 13 DiBisceglie Maurizio 21 marzo Gerusalemme 1247 1489 37 200 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
299 5 04 33 4 59 20 Nardi Paolo 30 novembre Firenze 8149 8716 1615 1689 Mens Sana
300 5 07 55 DellAia Salvatore 27 aprile Rimini 1021 1134 39 46 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
301 5 08 01 5 04 40 Carnielli Valentina 26 ottobre Venezia 4321 4687 14 14 GS Valenti Rapolano
302 5 08 07 5 06 20 DellAia Salvatore 14 dicembre Reggio Emilia 2820 2919 117 124 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
303 5 09 10 DellAia Salvatore 23 novembre Rieti 148 165 15 19 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
304 5 09 51 4 47 38 Pepi Valerio 19 ottobre Amsterdam 10883 12212 450 529 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
305 5 10 14 5 09 09 DellAia Salvatore 4 maggio Fano 916 972 62 68 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
306 5 10 42 Belotti Gaspare 14 settembre Forlì 74 129 Siena Runners
307 5 12 45 Ceccotti Paolo 28 settembre Porto San Giorgio 127 153 20 21 Risorti Buonconvento
308 5 13 57 5 08 29 Rocchi Andrea 30 novembre Firenze 8331 8716 1434 1483 GS La Chianina
309 5 14 53 5 09 24 Mangani Paolo 30 novembre Firenze 8348 8716 994 1026 GS La Chianina
310 5 15 37 Pampaloni Paolo 29 giugno Abetone 581 774 Torre del Mangia sies
311 5 16 05 5 06 52 Carnielli Valentina 23 marzo Roma 13395 14875 GS Valenti Rapolano
312 5 17 34 5 17 02 Belotti Gaspare 9 novembre Livorno 145 149 39 42 Athletic Vento Mediceo
313 5 24 50 5 20 34 Pignata Marco 30 novembre Firenze 8466 8716 193 212 Torre del Mangia sies
314 5 25 09 5 03 05 Pianigiani Marcello 19 ottobre Amsterdam 11484 12212 14 26 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
315 5 25 49 DellAia Salvatore 16 febbraio Terni 588 635 40 46 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
316 5 26 30 Bianchi Lorenzo 29 giugno Abetone 564 774 GS Valenti Rapolano
317 5 27 03 Maridati Corrado 2 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 71 103 GS Aurora
318 5 30 56 5 25 06 Casaioli Mario 30 novembre Firenze 8522 8716 495 511 GS Aurora Ravacciano
319 5 34 11 DellAia Salvatore 6 agosto Lido di Gozzano (Terza) 13 32 4 10 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
320 5 42 01 DellAia Salvatore 30 marzo Aquileia 394 401 20 22 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
321 5 42 17 DellAia Salvatore 8 giugno Suviana 119 184 7 15 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
322 5 49 23 5 47 57 Belotti Gaspare 21 dicembre Pisa 1024 1041 118 120 Athletic Vento Mediceo
323 5 49 23 5 47 58 Borgoncino Cristina 21 dicembre Pisa 1025 1041 18 22 Athletic Vento Mediceo
324 5 49 50 5 48 40 Belotti Gaspare 4 maggio Fano 960 972 139 142 Siena Runners
325 5 49 51 5 49 32 Borgoncino Cristina 4 maggio Fano 961 972 26 26 Siena Runners
326 5 50 48 DellAia Salvatore 7 agosto Lido di Gozzano (Quarta) 18 28 5 8 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
327 5 50 51 5 50 15 Borgoncino Cristina 26 ottobre Lucca 603 607 10 10 Siena Runners
328 5 50 56 5 50 20 Belotti Gaspare 26 ottobre Lucca 605 607 78 79 Siena Runners
329 5 51 41 Giglioni Luca 8 giugno Suviana 126 184 20 21 Mens Sana
330 5 55 54 5 33 54 Romeo Salvatore 19 ottobre Amsterdam 12009 12212 1572 1583 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
331 6 00 41 Tavanti Antonio 29 giugno Abetone 682 774 ASD UISP Chianciano
332 6 02 41 Menci Riccardo 2 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 83 103 Risorti Buonconvento
333 6 05 14 Trambusti Ilaria 2 novembre New York 47150 50386 3096 3377 Mens Sana
334 6 06 51 Materozzi Alessio 29 giugno Abetone 704 774 Atletica Sinalunga
335 6 12 21 5 50 20 Ferrieri Ivano 19 ottobre Amsterdam 12113 12212 1050 1054 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
336 6 19 10 DellAia Salvatore 29 giugno Abetone 736 774 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
337 6 25 17 Giglioni Luca 29 giugno Abetone 735 774 Mens Sana
338 6 26 42 Borgoncino Cristina 14 settembre Forlì 113 129 Siena Runners
339 6 27 23 Pignata Marco 29 giugno Abetone 746 774 Torre del Mangia sies
340 6 46 39 Belotti Gaspare 29 giugno Abetone 769 774 Siena Runners
341 6 52 59 Nannetti Giuliano 2 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 92 103 Torre del Mangia sies
342 6 59 43 Borgoncino Cristina 29 giugno Abetone 770 774 Siena Runners
343 7 01 12 Belotti Gaspare 8 giugno Suviana 176 184 28 30 Siena Runners
344 7 10 00 Rosati Giuseppe 14 settembre Forlì 127 129 Torre del Mangia sies
355 7 20 56 6 55 40 Cellai Alessandro 11 novembre New York 49653 50386 5855 5881 Castellina in Chianti
346 7 31 52 Rosati Giuseppe 2 novembre Gaiole in Chianti 96 103 Torre del Mangia sies
347 8 01 30 Amerini Bruno 1 giugno Acquapendente-Bolsena GS Valenti Rapolano
   
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t