www . giusepperosati . net
m a r a t o n e t i   s e n e s i   2 0 1 5
T u t t i   i   t e m p i    d e l l '  a n n o
Progr. Tempo Atleta Data Località Piazzamento Società
Lordo Netto Assoluto Categoria
h m sec h m sec Piazz. Tot. Piazz. Tot.
1 2 15 35 2 15 34 Nihorimbere Celestin 19 aprile Padova 2 1364 Tuscany Camp San Rocco
2 2 32 57 2 32 57 Dibra Andi 29 novembre Firenze 16 8267 3 1535 GS Volte Basse
3 2 36 24 2 36 17 La Banca Domenico 15 novembre Valencia 88 14088 40 2620 APD San Gimignano
4 2 36 46 2 36 39 Passarello Stefano 27 settembre Berlino 264 36768 70 3252 Il Gregge Ribelle
5 2 41 33 2 41 33 Mukasakindi Claudette 29 novembre Firenze 48 8267 3 217 Atletica 2000 Colle Valdelsa
6 2 50 50 2 50 47 Lazzerini Gianfranco 20 dicembre Pisa 42 1295 10 241 Montallese / GS Filippide
7 2 53 05 2 53 02 Vannuccini Francesco 22 marzo Roma 113 11487 21 780 GS La Chianina
8 2 54 01 2 53 53 Cencini Luca 29 novembre Firenze 152 8267 39 1019 Atletica Sinalunga
9 2 55 58 Bini Federico 3 maggio Trieste 23 661 APD San Gimignano
10 3 00 14 2 59 59 Pratesi Alessandro 20 dicembre Pisa 114 1295 32 241 ASD UISP Chianciano
11 3 01 10 Lazzerini Gianfranco 8 marzo Strasimeno 5 5 Montallese / GS Filippide
12 3 01 54 3 01 47 Zingoni Nicola 15 novembre Verona 181 2694 33 543 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
13 3 05 26 3 04 55 Tamburello  Matteo 29 novembre Firenze 498 8267 99 750 Polisp. San Gimignano
14 3 08 42 3 08 08 Mencacci Gianni 29 novembre Firenze 610 8267 117 1518 Atletica Sinalunga
15 3 09 24 3 09 16 Costa Daniele 20 dicembre Pisa 178 1295 49 241 Il Gregge Ribelle
16 3 09 52 3 06 51 Busciolano Sandro 15 novembre Valencia 1419 14088 189 1951 APD San Gimignano
17 3 10 43 3 09 46 Feci Luca 3 maggio Praga 346 5874 193 2130 GS La Chianina
18 3 14 19 3 13 02 Cisse Kilab 22 marzo Roma 685 11487 172 1872  UISP COM. PROV. SIENA 
19 3 14 39 3 13 31 Rosi Luca 22 marzo Roma 705 11487 42 420 GS La Chianina
20 3 17 33 3 16 36 Fadda Gerardo 20 dicembre Pisa 263 1295 38 100 ASD UISP Chianciano
21 3 18 47 3 18 26 Martellini Roberto 29 novembre Firenze 1045 8267 266 1535 GS Olimpia Colle
22 3 19 27 Scalzo Antonio 15 febbraio Terni 101 657 26 102 GS Bellavista
23 3 23 17 3 22 41 Rosi Luca 29 novembre Firenze 1303 8267 199 750 GS La Chianina
24 3 23 33 3 21 52 Mechi Antonio 29 novembre Firenze 1325 8267 155 1135 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
25 3 24 16 Onori Massimo 25 ottobre Lucca 96 557 26 96 Cral Whirlpool
26 3 24 28 3 23 59 Maccari Pietro 22 marzo Roma 1174 11487 308 1872 Siena Runners
27 3 24 33 3 24 16 Bani Federico 20 dicembre Pisa 331 1295 95 241 GS Valenti Rapolano
28 3 24 34 3 23 21 Leardini Fabio 22 marzo Roma 1225 11487 310 1872 GS Bellavista
29 3 25 07 3 23 33 Onori Massimo 15 novembre Verona 672 2694 174 584 Cral Whirlpool
30 3 25 26 3 25 03 Marricchi Livio 29 novembre Firenze 1424 8267 214 750 GS Olimpia Colle
31 3 25 44 3 24 32 Celati Andrea 22 marzo Roma 1315 11487 337 1872 GS Bellavista
32 3 26 10 3 25 33 Capitoni Roberto 29 novembre Firenze 1455 8267 309 1518 GS La Chianina
33 3 26 44 Maccari Pietro 6 gennaio Crevalcore 46 250 9 31 Siena Runners
34 3 26 58 3 26 27 Cisse Kilab 29 novembre Firenze 1512 8267 378 1535 Risorti Buonconvento
35 3 27 28 Bani Federico 15 febbraio Terni 148 657 34 102 GS Valenti Rapolano
36 3 28 10 3 27 11 Roman Stefania 29 novembre Firenze 1598 8267 16 217 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
37 3 28 12 3 27 51 Alessandri Salvatore 4 ottobre Torino 350 1577 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
38 3 28 13 3 27 56 Pica Gabriele 29 novembre Firenze 1602 8267 287 1019 GS Olimpia Colle
39 3 28 23 3 27 28 DeLuca Andrea Pett 5763 29 novembre Firenze 1619 8267 402 1535 Mens Sana
40 3 28 56 3 28 35 Chini Alessandro 4 ottobre Torino 368 1577 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
41 3 29 06 Alessandri Salvatore 6 gennaio Crevalcore 578 250 6 32 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
42 3 29 25 3 29 07 Marconi Francesco 19 aprile Padova 450 1364 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
43 3 29 33 3 29 02 Pasciucco Giuseppe 29 novembre Firenze 1717 8267 65 560 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
44 3 29 47 3 29 34 DeChigi Lucio 13 dicembre Reggio Emilia 887 3001 204 619 ASD UISP Chianciano
45 3 29 55 DeChigi Lucio 25 ottobre Lucca 130 557 36 96 ASD Polisportiva Chianciano
46 3 30 06 3 29 22 Papini Filippo 1 marzo Treviso 515 1552 88 171 Torre del Mangia sies
47 3 30 13 3 29 13 Casucci Nedo 29 novembre Firenze 1803 8267 226 1135 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
48 3 30 54 3 29 45 Attempati Andrea 22 marzo Roma 1837 11487 356 1841 GS La Chianina
49 3 30 58 3 30 35 Mancini Michele 29 novembre Firenze 1873 8267 397 1518 Atletica Sinalunga
50 3 31 01 3 29 44 Caldesi Fulvio 29 novembre Firenze 1878 8267 236 1135 GS La Chianina
51 3 31 17 3 29 18 Cioli Roberto 20 dicembre Pisa 453 1295 87 243 Mens Sana
52 3 31 38 3 31 27 Brogioni Paolo 29 novembre Firenze 1928 8267 407 1518 GS Olimpia Colle
53 3 33 32 3 33 20 Quattrucci Marco 15 marzo Ferrara 192 558 24 70 Chiusi / GS Filippide
54 3 33 49 3 33 21 Maccari Pietro 20 dicembre Pisa 478 1295 132 241 Siena Runners
55 3 34 30 3 33 52 Pulcinelli Marco 29 novembre Firenze 2167 8267 378 1019 Il Gregge Ribelle
56 3 34 46 Alessandri Salvatore 11 ottobre Carpi 177 530 11 44 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
57 3 35 02 3 32 23 Bossi  Franco 3 maggio Praga 1090 5874 2 64 Atletica Sinalunga
58 3 35 15 3 30 36 Pierangioli Raniero 29 novembre Firenze 2223 8267 538 1535 Risorti Buonconvento
59 3 36 06 DeLuca Andrea 25 ottobre Lucca 162 557 38 88 Mens Sana
60 3 36 28 3 34 31 Fusi Simone 3 maggio Praga 1143 5874 162 702 Cral Whirlpool
61 3 38 00 Brogioni Paolo 25 ottobre Lucca 173 557 40 96 GS Olimpia Colle
62 3 38 28 Maccari Pietro 15 febbraio Terni 216 657 46 102 Siena Runners
63 3 38 50 3 38 15 Attempati Andrea 29 novembre Firenze 2497 8267 513 1518 GS La Chianina
64 3 38 52 3 37 45 Alessandri Salvatore 15 novembre Verona 1123 2694 48 149 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
65 3 39 07 3 37 02 Olivieri Gianluca 20 dicembre Pisa 527 1295 106 243 ASD Le Ancelle
66 3 39 09 3 36 31 Scopelliti Tania 15 novembre Valencia 4928 14088 34 302 Polizia di Stato
67 3 39 14 3 38 43 Fusi Simone 6 aprile Russi 239 618 108 209 Cral Whirlpool
68 3 39 54 3 38 39 DeBiasio Nicola 29 novembre Firenze 2585 8267 329 1135 GS La Chianina
69 3 40 03 Quattrucci Marco 15 febbraio Terni 226 657 37 97 Chiusi / GS Filippide
70 3 40 04 3 37 26 Ciofi Massimo 29 novembre Firenze 2597 8267 339 750 Mens Sana
71 3 40 13 3 39 40 Maccari Pietro 29 novembre Firenze 2610 8267 631 1535 Siena Runners
72 3 40 39 Governi Guido 25 ottobre Lucca 182 557 42 96 Siena Runners
73 3 41 11 3 40 15 Fusi Simone 20 dicembre Pisa 561 1295 111 243 Cral Whirlpool
74 3 41 27 3 40 12 Zasa Francesco 29 novembre Firenze 2695 8267 561 1518 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
75 3 41 31 3 39 08 DeLuca Andrea Pett 5780 29 novembre Firenze 2699 8267 646 1535 Mens Sana
76 3 42 15 Alessandri Salvatore 6 dicembre Latina 166 510 15 68 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
77 3 42 17  3 34 31  Mangiavacchi Stefano 22 marzo Roma 2893 11487 561 1841 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
78 3 43 13 3 42 39 Mattia Carlo 1 marzo Treviso 706 1552 168 287 Siena Runners
79 3 43 41 3 41 43 Maggi Francesco 22 marzo Roma 3020 11487 3189 780 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
80 3 44 00 3 43 58 Burroni Giovanni 15 novembre Cuba 47 384 5 55 Torre del Mangia sies
81 3 44 13 3 43 47 Domenichini Andrea 19 aprile Padova 674 1364 Torre del Mangia sies
82 3 44 28 3 44 01 Fusi Simone 22 febbraio Busseto 272 554 55 97 Cral Whirlpool
83 3 44 29 DeChigi Lucio 15 febbraio Terni 262 657 63 117 ASD Polisportiva Chianciano
84 3 44 37 3 40 20 Maggi Francesco 29 novembre Firenze 2946 8267 370 750 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
85 3 44 42 3 42 02 Fusi Mauro 3 maggio Praga 1482 5874 21 157 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
86 3 45 13 Guerra Alberto 15 febbraio Terni 268 657 28 43 Torre del Mangia sies
87 3 45 33 3 45 21 DeChigi Lucio 29 novembre Firenze 3049 8267 626 1518 ASD UISP Chianciano
88 3 45 45 3 45 29 Sereni Rossella 20 dicembre Pisa 635 1295 13 46 ASD UISP Chianciano
89 3 45 46 3 45 24 Alessandri Salvatore 19 aprile Padova 699 1364 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
90 3 45 59 3 41 32 Nardi Jacopo 29 novembre Firenze 3116 8267 504 1019 GS Lucignano
91 3 46 27 3 44 15 Incatasciato Emmanuel 15 novembre Verona 1358 2694 343 584 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
92 3 48 26 3 46 44 Governi Guido 12 aprile Milano 1626 3982 369 792 Siena Runners
93 3 48 44 3 46 31 Colacevich Andrea 20 dicembre Pisa 673 1295 159 241 Mens Sana
94 3 48 50 Incatasciato Emmanuel 25 ottobre Lucca 233 557 52 88 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
95 3 49 02 3 46 24 Mantengoli Umberto 22 marzo Roma 3609 11487 805 1872 GS Lucignano
96 3 49 06 3 46 07 Tomaszun Monica 22 marzo Roma 3613 11487 64 467 Atletica Sinalunga
97 3 49 07 3 46 08 Tomaszun Marek 22 marzo Roma 3616 11487 430 1426 Atletica Sinalunga
98 3 50 07 3 49 47 Giorgi Roberta 4 ottobre Torino 707 1577 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
99 3 50 33 Buracchi Luca 25 ottobre Lucca 245 557 56 88 ASD Le Ancelle
100 3 51 14 3 48 35 Conti Lorenzo 3 maggio Praga 1835 5874 161 496 Atletica Sinalunga
101 3 51 15 3 48 37 Stefanucci Carlo 3 maggio Praga 1836 5874 162 496 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
102 3 51 44 3 51 25 Maccari Pietro 12 aprile Milano 1770 3982 402 810 Siena Runners
103 3 52 24 3 51 38 Bufalini Fabio 29 novembre Firenze 3692 8267 585 1019 GS La Chianina
104 3 53 01  3 51 08  Pampaloni Barbara 29 novembre Firenze 3704 8267 21 187 GS Bellavista
105 3 53 13 3 53 04 Emili Gino 20 dicembre Pisa 719 1295 151 243 GS Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
106 3 53 35 3 53 19 Lorenzini Chiara 20 dicembre Pisa 724 1295 20 40 GS Valenti Rapolano
107 3 54 41 4 03 58 Pampaloni Barbara 16 ottobre Amsterdam 5601 12359 50 280 GS Bellavista
108 3 54 47 3 53 04 Mannini Andrea 15 novembre Valencia 7350 14088 1064 1951 GS Aurora
109 3 54 52 3 53 56 Alessandri Salvatore 3 maggio Praga 2032 5874 80 267 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
110 3 54 56 3 54 54 Tavanti Antonio 20 settembre Cesenatico 101 262 15 35 ASD Polisportiva Chianciano
111 3 55 16 3 50 48 Trani Angelo 29 novembre Firenze 3908 8267 884 1535 GS Olimpia Colle
112 3 55 44 3 55 08 Memmi Tamara 22 febbraio Busseto 340 554 6 14 Polizia di Stato
113 3 56 16 3 55 29 Perego Maurizio 1 marzo Treviso 896 1552 155 247 Mens Sana
114 3 56 30 3 56 23 Pampaloni Barbara 20 settembre Cesenatico 107 262 1 12 GS Bellavista
115 3 56 32 3 54 08 Marroni Edoardo 29 novembre Firenze 4030 8267 910 1535 Torre del Mangia sies
116 3 56 32 3 52 01 Baini Alessandro 29 novembre Firenze 4032 8267 536 1135 Palestra the Best Body
117 3 56 47 Pacchierotti Luca 15 febbraio Terni 341 657 20 26 Siena Runners
118 3 57 01 3 56 04 Pasquali Tommaso 13 dicembre Reggio Emilia 1818 3001 429 580 Torre del Mangia
119 3 57 02 Alessandri Salvatore 31 dicembre Calderara 81 184 10 18 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
120 3 57 06 Corsi Ilaria 25 ottobre Lucca 288 557 13 26 Torre del Mangia sies
121 3 57 13 3 53 23 Semeraro Andrea 29 novembre Firenze 4116 8267 843 1518 Atletica Sinalunga
122 3 57 16 3 53 26 Mencacci Gianna 29 novembre Firenze 4119 8267 77 308 Atletica Sinalunga
123 3 57 27 3 56 49 Memmi Tamara 15 marzo Ferrara 312 558 2 8 Polizia di Stato
124 3 57 33 3 57 13 Cicali Roberto 29 novembre Firenze 4149 8267 928 1535 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
125 3 57 59 3 50 34 Governi Guido 22 marzo Roma 4831 11487 925 1841 Siena Runners
126 3 58 25 3 58 01 Alessandri Salvatore 6 aprile Russi 371 618 85 159 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
127 3 58 28 3 57 36 Contorni Ivo 12 aprile Milano 2048 3982 473 810 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
128 3 58 28 3 57 37 Contorni Roberto 12 aprile Milano 2047 3982 460 792 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
129 3 58 48 3 58 16 Giomi David 20 dicembre Pisa 809 1295 180 241 GS Olimpia Colle
130 3 59 01 3 57 35 Pasquali Tommaso 25 ottobre Venezia 2738 6641 608 1191 Torre del Mangia sies
131 3 59 33 3 58 37 Ciabatti Andrea 20 dicembre Pisa 824 1295 131 169 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
132 3 59 36 3 57 01 Galgani Giuseppe 29 novembre Firenze 4431 8267 500 750 San Galgano Runners
133 4 00 02 3 58 01 Garaffi Alessandro 12 aprile Milano 2172 3982 197 309 Mens Sana
134 4 00 18 3 59 47 Alessandri Salvatore 22 marzo Roma 5171 11487 286 818 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
135 4 00 45 3 58 28 Girelli Rino 29 novembre Firenze 4571 8267 618 1135 GS La Chianina
136 4 00 52 3 57 29 Gerace Mauro 29 novembre Firenze 4579 8267 931 1518 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
137 4 01 25 3 59 21 Baggiani Giacomo 29 novembre Firenze 4622 8267 694 1019 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
138 4 01 26 3 57 35 Corsi Filippo 29 novembre Firenze 4624 8267 1022 1535 Mens Sana
139 4 01 32 3 57 00 Napolitano Domenico 29 novembre Firenze 4636 8267 1026 1535 Palestra the Best Body
140 4 01 36 3 57 32 Memmi Tamara 15 novembre Verona 1874 2694 40 112 Polizia di Stato
141 4 03 48 4 01 45 Giomi David 29 novembre Firenze 4810 8267 1059 1535 GS Olimpia Colle
142 4 03 50  3 58 36  Petreni Manolo 29 novembre Firenze 4813 8267 1060 1535 GS Bellavista
143 4 03 57 Capezzuoli Luciano 25 ottobre Lucca 347 557 45 74 ASD Le Ancelle
144 4 04 48 4 02 41 Ciabatti Andrea 29 novembre Firenze 4884 8267 720 1019 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
145 4 04 57 4 02 51 Avellis Vincenzo 20 dicembre Pisa 899 1295 188 243 ASD Le Ancelle
146 4 05 26 3 56 02 Fedi Alessandro 11 ottobre Budapest 1784 5582 248 582 ASD Polisportiva Chianciano
147 4 06 35 4 04 30 DiMichele Pasquale 29 novembre Firenze 5031 8267 306 560 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
148 4 06 59 Memmi Tamara 12 aprile Parigi 19390 40257 Polizia di Stato
149 4 07 15 Alessandri Salvatore 22 novembre Rieti 121 195 10 22 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
150 4 07 39 4 05 10 Surci Daniele 29 novembre Firenze 5104 8267 76 209 GS Valenti Rapolano
151 4 08 53 Memmi Tamara 6 dicembre Latina 288 510 3 11 Polizia di Stato
152 4 09 49 4 08 19 Pacchierotti Luca 29 novembre Firenze 5266 8267 557 750 Siena Runners
153 4 09 52 4 09 15 Martellini Alessio 29 novembre Firenze 5270 8267 1068 1518 Risorti Buonconvento
154 4 10 39 DeChigi Lucio 19 settembre Mugello 141 336 96 172 ASD Polisportiva Chianciano
155 4 11 09 4 05 47 Pepi Luciano 29 novembre Firenze 5362 8267 719 1135 Torre del Mangia sies
156 4 11 34 4 11 13 Chesi Rino 4 ottobre Torino 1069 1577 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
157 4 11 48 4 11 26 Crezzini Arturo 4 ottobre Torino 1071 1577 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
158 4 11 58 4 08 27 Fabbro Andrea 29 novembre Firenze 5435 8267 18 27 Mens Sana
159 4 11 58 4 08 27 Esposito Valerio 29 novembre Firenze 5434 8267 567 750 Mens Sana
160 4 12 27 4 07 11 Tamburello Giuseppe 29 novembre Firenze 5463 8267 88 209 Polisp. San Gimignano
161 4 13 22 4 12 47 Francioni Alessandro 1 marzo Treviso 1097 1552 233 287 Cral Whirlpool
162 4 13 54 Avellis Vincenzo 25 ottobre Lucca 391 557 80 96 ASD Le Ancelle
163 4 13 55 Memmi Tamara 31 dicembre Calderara 113 184 4 11 Polizia di Stato
164 4 14 11 4 11 04 Coli Francesco 29 novembre Firenze 5633 8267 1206 1535 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
165 4 15 19 Tavanti Antonio 15 febbraio Terni 448 657 73 97 ASD Polisportiva Chianciano
166 4 16 55 Memmi Tamara 25 ottobre Lucca 402 557 11 26 Polizia di Stato
167 4 17 40 4 13 51 Capaccioli Franco 29 novembre Firenze 5863 8267 364 560 GS Lucignano
168 4 17 43 4 16 40 Chiappelloni Marco 22 marzo Roma 7100 11487 1281 1841 Torre del Mangia sies
169 4 18 22 4 13 56 Chesi Rino 3 maggio Praga 3328 5874 67 157 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
170 4 18 23 4 13 56 Crezzini Arturo 3 maggio Praga 3329 5874 16 64 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
171 4 18 39 4 18 14 Turi Alessandra 8 novembre Livorno 110 153 6 7 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
172 4 19 07 4 16 29 Nardomarino Alessandro 29 novembre Firenze 5962 8267 1258 1535 Siena Runners
173 4 19 10 Bianchi Lorenzo 15 febbraio Terni 466 657 99 117 GS Valenti Rapolano
174 4 19 43 4 17 32 Risini Fausto 29 novembre Firenze 6002 8267 101 209 Chiusi / GS Filippide
175 4 21 42 4 16 54 Corsi Maribra 29 novembre Firenze 6110 8267 166 308 Atletica Sinalunga
176 4 22 12 Viciani Emanuele 15 febbraio Terni 479 657 77 97 Polizia di Stato
177 4 22 29 4 13 25 DellaCioppa Giovanni 22 marzo Roma 7539 11487 489 818  UISP COM. PROV. SIENA 
178 4 23 22 4 22 59 Periccioli Lorenzo 15 marzo Ferrara 443 558 102 119 Siena Runners
179 4 23 34 4 22 52 Bianchi Lorenzo 6 aprile Russi 490 618 188 209 GS Valenti Rapolano
180 4 24 57 Pampaloni Paolo 19 settembre Mugello 193 336 48 108 Torre del Mangia sies
181 4 25 24 4 20 35 Gasperini Silvia 29 novembre Firenze 6316 8267 178 308 Palestra the Best Body
182 4 25 43 Milleri Gilberto 8 marzo Strasimeno 57 50 Filippide Chiusi
183 4 25 56 4 24 05 Martellini Alessio 12 aprile Milano 3051 3982 658 792 Risorti Buonconvento
184 4 26 58 Cardone Claudia 8 marzo Strasimeno 58 8 Athletic Vento Mediceo
185 4 27 00 4 20 07 Ciommo Antonella 22 marzo Roma 7969 11487 212 436 GS Aurora
186 4 27 04 4 22 20 Contemori Mauro 29 novembre Firenze 6413 8267 400 560 Atletica Sinalunga
187 4 27 05 4 22 21 Bello Carmen 29 novembre Firenze 6415 8267 221 332 Atletica Sinalunga
188 4 27 06 4 22 20 Arena Sebastiano 29 novembre Firenze 6416 8267 647 750 Palestra the Best Body
189 4 28 07 4 24 35 Ricci Riccardo 29 novembre Firenze 6473 8267 1281 1518 Torre del Mangia sies
190 4 29 13 4 23 59 Piccini Barbara 29 novembre Firenze 6536 8267 152 217 GS Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
191 4 29 19 4 24 34 Ugolini Andrea 29 novembre Firenze 6550 8267 1292 1518 Palestra the Best Body
192 4 29 20 4 24 34 Ugolini Paolo 29 novembre Firenze 6551 8267 1350 1535 Atletica Sinalunga
193 4 29 38 Chiari Alessandro 25 ottobre Lucca 459 557 82 88 Mens Sana
194 4 30 24 4 26 50 DeChigi Lucio 22 marzo Roma 8343 11487 1461 1841 ASD Polisportiva Chianciano
195 4 33 20 4 28 34 Meacci Fausto 29 novembre Firenze 6750 8267 917 1135 Atletica Sinalunga
196 4 33 40 4 32 14 Lodovichi Franco 29 novembre Firenze 6771 8267 48 92 ASD UISP Chianciano
197 4 34 34 4 30 22 Barabuffi Aliberto 25 ottobre Venezia 4825 6641 285 437 Atletica Sinalunga
198 4 34 44 Milleri Gilberto 15 febbraio Terni 531 657 50 69 Filippide Chiusi
199 4 35 06 4 32 37 Cencini Domenico 22 marzo Roma 8664 11487 589 818 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
200 4 35 38 4 33 34 Lodovichi Franco 22 marzo Roma 8722 11487 70 157 ASD Polisportiva Chianciano
201 4 36 31 Clarichetti Mauro 28 giugno Abetone 277 833 Torre del Mangia sies
202 4 37 07  4 32 12  Giordano Piero 29 novembre Firenze 6921 8267 1341 1518 GS Bellavista
203 4 37 46 Capitoni Roberto 28 giugno Abetone 284 833 GS La Chianina
204 4 38 01 4 33 07 Nardi Paolo 29 novembre Firenze 6951 8267 1346 1518 Mens Sana
205 4 38 02 4 33 08 Lerose Rocco 29 novembre Firenze 6952 8267 1397 1535 Mens Sana
206 4 38 13 4 34 19 Pampaloni Paolo 29 novembre Firenze 6962 8267 455 560 Torre del Mangia sies
207 4 38 14 4 33 19 Grasso Rosario 29 novembre Firenze 6964 8267 1349 1518 GS Olimpia Colle
208 4 38 56  4 33 12  Maridati Corrado 22 marzo Roma 8900 11487 7552 818 GS Aurora
209 4 39 10 4 38 17 Lerose Rocco 15 marzo Ferrara 499 558 109 119 Mens Sana
210 4 39 17 4 38 32 Ulivelli Marco 1 marzo Treviso 1360 1552 199 213 Mens Sana
211 4 39 18 DeChigi Lucio 28 giugno Abetone 291 833 Chianciano
212 4 40 00 4 33 09 Corsi Filippo 22 marzo Roma 8974 11487 1631 1872 Mens Sana
213 4 40 03 4 33 12 Quarta Salvatore 22 marzo Roma 8977 11487 1632 1872 Mens Sana
214 4 43 00 4 37 37 Porcelli Giulia 29 novembre Firenze 7115 8267 177 217 Torre del Mangia sies
215 4 43 14 4 37 53 Fradiani Laura 29 novembre Firenze 7134 8267 223 308 Torre del Mangia sies
216 4 43 45 4 39 58 Nocentini Roberto 29 novembre Firenze 7160 8267 1379 1518 Torre del Mangia sies
217 4 43 48 4 40 14 Maridati Corrado 29 novembre Firenze 7167 8267 472 560 GS Aurora
218 4 44 48 4 37 57 Riccucci Maurizio 22 marzo Roma 9306 11487 1118 1260 Torre del Mangia sies
219 4 45 00 4 40 05 Chiari Alessandro 29 novembre Firenze 7230 8267 1433 1535 Mens Sana
220 4 45 02 4 39 42 Riccucci Maurizio 29 novembre Firenze 7233 8267 942 1019 Torre del Mangia sies
221 4 45 05 4 40 10 Gatti Alfredo 29 novembre Firenze 7237 8267 996 1135 Mens Sana
222 4 46 16 4 46 07 Memmi Tamara 3 maggio Fano 756 1014 17 30 Polizia di Stato
223 4 47 44  4 42 14  Bini Nicola 29 novembre Firenze 7390 8267 1021 1135 GS Bellavista
224 4 49 35 Pampaloni Barbara 15 febbraio Terni 570 657 33 50 GS Bellavista
225 4 51 39 Lodovichi Franco 18 ottobre Pescara 251 282 9 13 ASD Polisportiva Chianciano
226 4 52 47  4 46 34  Neri Renzo 22 marzo Roma 9750 11487 1252 1426  UISP COM. PROV. SIENA 
227 4 54 24 4 52 23 Mangani Paolo 3 maggio Praga 4787 5874 417 496 GS La Chianina
228 4 54 48 Piccardi Marco 28 giugno Abetone 383 833 GS La Chianina
229 4 54 51 4 53 54 Gatti Alfredo 15 marzo Ferrara 523 558 66 70 Siena Runners
230 4 54 59 4 54 03 Nardi Paolo 15 marzo Ferrara 524 558 112 112 Mens Sana
231 4 55 26 DellAia Salvatore 25 ottobre Lucca 519 557 13 17 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
232 4 55 34 4 50 44 Beninati Gerlando 29 novembre Firenze 7597 8267 1042 1135 ASD Le Ancelle
233 4 56 57 Alessandri Salvatore 7 giugno Suviana 69 166 10 26 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
234 4 57 40 4 57 04 DellAia Salvatore 26 aprile Rimini 980 1117 15 24 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
235 4 58 26 4 57 29 Chiari Alessandro 15 marzo Ferrara 533 558 117 119 ASD Le Ancelle
236 4 58 28 4 53 10 Cencetti Stefano 29 novembre Firenze 7669 8267 1471 1535 Polisp. San Gimignano
237 4 58 33 4 58 33 Lodovichi Franco 3 maggio Fano 828 1014 28 43 ASD Polisportiva Chianciano
238 4 58 38 Balboni Andrea 28 giugno Abetone 409 833 Torre del Mangia sies
239 4 58 54 4 56 26 Martinelli Roberto 29 novembre Firenze 7694 8267 1468 1518 GS La Chianina
240 4 59 23 4 55 35 Porcelli Giulia 12 aprile Milano 3663 3982 59 71 Torre del Mangia sies
241 5 00 39 4 53 03 Taddeucci Paolo 3 maggio Praga 4976 5874 210 267 GS La Chianina
242 5 02 18 5 00 18 Rocchi Andrea 3 maggio Praga 5007 5874 624 702 GS La Chianina
243 5 02 30 4 57 16 Orlandini Sandro 29 novembre Firenze 7783 8267 1483 1518 GS Bellavista
244 5 05 22 5 01 50 Quarta Salvatore 29 novembre Firenze 7839 8267 1493 1535 Mens Sana
245 5 07 17 Failli Laura 15 febbraio Terni 606 657 43 50 Torre del Mangia sies
246 5 07 41 Attempati Andrea 28 giugno Abetone 469 833 GS La Chianina
247 5 08 50 5 04 04 Borromeo Thomas 29 novembre Firenze 7883 8267 1080 1135 Palestra the Best Body
248 5 10 02 5 08 41 DellAia Salvatore 29 marzo Martinsicuro 163 173 14 14 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
249 5 11 28 5 09 58 DellAia Salvatore 13 dicembre Reggio Emilia 2889 3001 61 71 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
250 5 17 18 5 16 16 Milleri Gilberto 3 maggio Fano 919 1014 96 108 Filippide Chiusi
251 5 17 30 Failli Laura 13 settembre Forlì 83 131 3 7 Torre del Mangia sies
252 5 17 36 Lodovichi Franco 9 maggio Foiano 6 10 ASD Polisportiva Chianciano
253 5 19 58 5 19 09 DellAia Salvatore 3 maggio Fano 930 1014 35 43 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
254 5 20 19 5 14 24 DellAia Salvatore 22 marzo Roma 10660 11487 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
255 5 22 32 5 19 35 DellAia Salvatore 29 novembre Firenze 8049 8267 80 92 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
256 5 23 25 5 22 35 DellAia Salvatore 8 novembre Livorno 150 153 17 18 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
257 5 24 19 Lorenzini Chiara 28 giugno Abetone 556 833 GS Valenti Rapolano
258 5 27 22 Belotti Gaspare 9 agosto Orta  9 agosto 41 60 Athletic Run
259 5 28 30 5 27 36 Bianchi Lorenzo 20 dicembre Pisa 1254 1295 237 243 GS Valenti Rapolano
260 5 28 34 Giglioni Luca 15 febbraio Terni 634 657 101 102 Mens Sana
261 5 28 54 Belotti Gaspare 7 giugno Suviana 108 166 17 26 Athletic Run
262 5 29 12 Failli Laura 9 maggio Foiano 8 10 Torre del Mangia sies
263 5 29 22 5 23 29 Neri Renzo 29 novembre Firenze 8112 8267 1110 1135 Risorti Buonconvento
264 5 29 39 Bianchi Lorenzo 28 giugno Abetone 593 833 GS Valenti Rapolano
265 5 29 52 Pampaloni Paolo 20 dicembre Giovinazzo 636 642 53 53 Torre del Mangia
266 5 33 42 Belotti Gaspare 8 novembre Ravenna 1023 1055 102 106 Athletic Run
267 5 33 56 3 33 36 Belotti Gaspare 20 settembre Cesenatico 251 262 26 30 Athletic Run
268 5 34 43 Belotti Gaspare 13 settembre Forlì 98 131 11 14 Athletic Run
269 5 35 02 5 29 10 Carnielli Valentina 25 ottobre Venezia 6379 6641 164 171 GS Valenti Rapolano
270 5 35 02 5 29 10 Spina Gianluca 25 ottobre Venezia 6380 6641 1166 1191 GS Valenti Rapolano
271 5 35 33 DellAia Salvatore 13 settembre Forlì 99 131 10 16 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
272 5 38 14 DellAia Salvatore 8 febbraio San Benedetto del Tronto 131 144 14 17 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
273 5 38 21 DellAia Salvatore 15 febbraio Terni 641 657 62 62 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
274 5 42 48 Belotti Gaspare 28 giugno Abetone 667 833 Athletic Run
275 5 51 59 5 51 00 Belotti Gaspare 6 aprile Russi 613 618 159 159 Athletic Run
276 5 55 11 Belotti Gaspare 6 gennaio Crevalcore 244 250 31 32 Athletic Vento Mediceo
277 5 56 18 Failli Laura 19 settembre Mugello 335 336 Torre del Mangia sies
278 5 57 09 Failli Laura 10 agosto Lago d' Orta 33 40 Torre del Mangia sies
279 5 57 23 5 56 08 Belotti Gaspare 20 dicembre Pisa 1277 1295 96 97 Athletic Run
280 5 58 21 Belotti Gaspare 15 febbraio Terni 654 657 68 69 Athletic Vento Mediceo
281 5 58 46 5 57 17 Failli Laura 3 maggio Fano 1000 1014 29 30 Torre del Mangia sies
282 5 59 16 Failli Laura 9 agosto Lago d' Orta 49 60 Torre del Mangia sies
283 5 59 31 Failli Laura 7 agosto Lago d' Orta 35 42 Torre del Mangia sies
284 6 00 53 5 52 11 Trambusti Ilaria 15 novembre Valencia 14091 14088 308 308 Mens Sana
285 6 03 48 DellAia Salvatore 28 giugno Abetone 746 833 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
286 6 06 00 Failli Laura 8 agosto Lago d' Orta 43 58 Torre del Mangia sies
287 6 08 55 6 04 28 Briganti Alessandro 3 maggio Praga 5769 5874 2112 2130 GS Aurora
288 6 12 38 6 07 17 Nannetti Giuliano 29 novembre Firenze 8261 8267 1135 1135 Torre del Mangia sies
289 6 15 41 DellAia Salvatore 7 giugno Suviana 144 166 9 13 Colle Val d'Elsa / Supermarathon
290 6 15 50 Giglioni Luca 7 giugno Suviana 145 166 27 27 Mens Sana
291 6 20 38 6 20 18 Belotti Gaspare 3 maggio Fano 1010 1014 108 108 Athletic Run
292 6 26 06 Rosati Giuseppe 8 febbraio San Benedetto del Tronto 142 144 17 17 Torre del Mangia sies
293 6 27 04 Failli Laura 28 giugno Abetone 785 833 Torre del Mangia sies
294 6 29 23 Failli Laura 4 agosto Lago d' Orta 38 43 Torre del Mangia sies
295 6 44 05 Failli Laura 5 agosto Lago d' Orta 35 39 Torre del Mangia sies
296 6 45 12 Failli Laura 6 agosto Lago d' Orta 37 41 Torre del Mangia sies
297 6 52 24 Failli Laura 1 agosto Lago d' Orta 70 70 Torre del Mangia sies
298 6 57 54 Failli Laura 3 agosto Lago d' Orta 35 36 Torre del Mangia sies
299 6 58 10 Failli Laura 2 agosto Lago d' Orta 57 57 Torre del Mangia sies
300 6 58 41 Belotti Gaspare 8 agosto Orta  8 agosto 56 58 Athletic Run
301 7 19 39 Giglioni Luca 28 giugno Abetone 823 833 Mens Sana
302 7 20 58 Rosati Giuseppe 13 settembre Forlì 130 131 16 16 Torre del Mangia sies
www . giusepperosati . net