www . giusepperosati . net
                         
10 anni dei    M a r a t o n e t i   S e n e s i
2010   -   2 0 1 9
                         
Ordine di tempi Vedi ordine alfabetico Vedi ordine di data
                         
Progr.   Tempo Atleta Data LocalitÓ Piazzamento SocietÓ
  Lordo Netto           Assoluto Categoria  
  h m sec h m sec           Piazz. Tot. Piazz. Tot.  
                         
1 1 M 2 15 35 2 15 34 Nihorimbere Celestin 19 aprile 2015 Padova 2 1364     Tuscany Camp San Rocco
2 2 M 2 27 57 2 27 52 Passarello Stefano 11 aprile 2010 Rotterdam 30 7877 22 1267 Il Gregge Ribelle
3 3 M 2 30 51 2 30 48 DiPetrillo Alberto 24 ottobre 2010 Lucca 10 689     Abbadia S.S. / Atletica Vinci
4 4 M 2 32 57 2 32 57 Dibra Andi 29 novembre 2015 Firenze 16 8183 3 1535 GS Volte Basse
5 5 M 2 33 35 2 33 32 Caroni Francesco 25 novembre 2012 Firenze 20 7771 2 1033 Casteln. Berardenga / Runners BG
6 6 M 2 36 24 2 36 17 La Banca Domenico 15 novembre 2015 Valencia 88 14088 40 2620 APD San Gimignano
7 7 M 2 39 10 2 39 10 Cannucci Matteo 22 aprile 2018 Padova 15 1356 7 105 GS Aurora
8 1 F 2 40 18 2 40 18 Mukasakindi Claudette 6 maggio 2012 Cagliari 7 234 1 3 Atletica 2005 Colle Val d'Elsa
9 8 M 2 40 19 2 40 19 Giambrone Giuseppe 25 aprile 2010 Padova 15 1874 8 29 Polstato / Toscana Atletica
10 9 M 2 43 26 2 43 18 Benedetti Paolo 26 settembre 2010 Berlino         UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
11 10 M 2 44 02 2 43 56 Chellini Federico 14 febbraio 2010 Siviglia 91 3124 10 693 Equinox Running
12 11 M 2 46 02 2 45 56 Vannuccini Francesco 27 novembre 2016 Firenze 79 8234 35 789 GS La Chianina
13 12 M 2 46 18 2 46 18 Lazzerini Gianfranco 20 marzo 2016 Ferrara 16 819 8 157 Montallese / GS Filippide
14 13 M 2 48 32 2 48 18 Tozzi Federico 24 novembre 2019 Firenze 120 7449 44 656 Seven Life Poggibonsi
15 14 M 2 50 48 2 50 43 Prosa Giorgio 24 ottobre 2010 Venezia 129 6269 12 611 GS Valenti Rapolano
16 15 M 2 51 30 2 51 08 Macchi Yuri 21 marzo 2010 Roma 134 10995 18 789 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
17 16 M 2 52 35 2 52 28 Ischi Paolo 16 dicembre 2018 Pisa 75 1713 8 344 GS La Chianina
18 17 M 2 52 46 2 53 21 Rosi Luca 10 novembre 2019 Ravenna 83 1963 24 121 GS La Chianina
19 18 M 2 53 00 2 52 55 Torzoni Simone 15 dicembre 2019 Pisa 54 1364 16 129 GS La Chianina
20 19 M 2 53 07 2 52 55 Tamburello Matteo 24 novembre 2019 Firenze 189 7449 65 656 San Gimignano
21 20 M 2 53 43 2 53 42 Lachi Alessio 19 febbraio 2012 Terni 14 478 1 77 Il Gregge Ribelle
22 21 M 2 54 01 2 53 53 Cencini Luca 29 novembre 2015 Firenze 152 8183 39 1019 Atletica Sinalunga
23 22 M 2 54 38 2 54 30 Peparini Andrea 16 dicembre 2018 Pisa 86 1713 18 152 Polisp. Chianciano
24 23 M 2 54 41 2 54 26 Zingoni Nicola 20 novembre 2011 Cannes 217 7093 100 2360 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
25 24 M 2 55 25 2 55 21 Cavallaro Giovambattista 2 aprile 2017 Milano 136 5304 30 985 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
26 25 M 2 55 25 2 55 22 Marconi Francesco 13 novembre 2011 Torino 151 2671     MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
27 26 M 2 55 30 2 55 15 Martellini Roberto 24 novembre 2019 Firenze 239 7449 27 1300 Seven Life Poggibonsi
28 27 M 2 55 31 2 55 18 Busciolano Sandro 24 novembre 2019 Firenze 241 7449 29 1300 Atletica 2005
29 28 M 2 55 39 2 55 35 Frullanti Cesare 25 novembre 2018 Firenze 200 7606 39 724 GS Valenti Rapolano
30 29 M 2 55 44 2 55 38 Mancuso Fulvio 24 novembre 2019 Firenze 247 7449 16 1097 Mens Sana
31 30 M 2 55 48   DelPasqua Cesare 2 aprile 2017 Roma 196 13372 38 872 UISP Comitato Siena
32 31 M 2 55 56 2 55 52 Cerretani Francesco 16 dicembre 2018 Pisa 97 1713 22 258 Polisp. Chianciano
33 32 M 2 55 58   Bini Federico 3 maggio 2015 Trieste 23 661     APD San Gimignano
34 33 M 2 56 27 2 56 27 Nottolini Claudio 6 ottobre 2013 Verona 25 1202 3 136 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
35 34 M 2 56 38 2 56 28 Carlini Stefano 27 novembre 2011 Firenze 210 6933 32 1295 ASD UISP Chianciano
36 35 M 2 57 27   Amari Giacomo 25 marzo 2012 Barcellona 515 15908 183 3235 Il Gregge Ribelle
37 36 M 2 57 38 2 57 35 Negrini Luca 18 dicembre 2011 Pisa 72 993 5 223 Il Gregge Ribelle
38 37 M 2 58 23 2 58 16 Regina Francesco 15 dicembre 2019 Pisa 87 1364 19 192 Siena Runners
39 38 M 2 58 25 2 58 16 Bui Franco 27 novembre 2011 Firenze 248 6933 10 786 Atletica Sinalunga
40 2 F 2 58 31 2 58 25 Marchetti Daniela 14 novembre 2010 Livorno 32 224 1 2 Atletica 2005
41 39 M 2 58 37 2 58 35 Cucco Roberto 31 marzo 2019 Rimini 59 1832 9 134 Torre del Mangia
42 40 M 2 58 40 2 58 12 Malavolti Marco 26 novembre 2017 Firenze 258 8391 37 1584 Mens Sana
43 41 M 2 58 44 2 58 42 Marignani Gabriele 28 novembre 2010 Firenze 324 7791 54 749 GS Valenti Rapolano
44 42 M 2 58 47 2 58 21 Canapini Giovanni 21 dicembre 2014 Pisa 73 1041 15 188 GS Olimpia Colle
45 43 M 2 58 49   Carli Silvio 17 novembre 2013 Torino 235 3456 25 325 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
46 44 M 2 59 37 2 59 25 Calattini Alessandro 7 novembre 2010 New York 871 44700     GS Olimpia Colle
47 45 M 2 59 41    Sbrolli Valerio 10 aprile 2016 Roma  272  13884 56 1422 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
48 46 M 3 00 14 2 59 59 Pratesi Alessandro 20 dicembre 2015 Pisa 114 1295 32 241 ASD UISP Chianciano
49 47 M 3 00 37 3 00 34 Boschi Mario 14 febbraio 2010 Siviglia 362 3124 23 298 Equinox Running
50 48 M 3 00 58 3 00 20 Terzani Alessandro 24 novembre 2013 Firenze 377 9296 68 900 Siena
51 49 M 3 01 26 2 56 53 Anatriello Giuseppe 26 novembre 2017 Firenze 367 8391 78 1407 GS Olimpia Colle
52 50 M 3 01 29 3 01 27 Clarichetti Mauro 28 febbraio 2010 Salsomaggiore 22 423     Il Gregge Ribelle
53 51 M 3 02 03 3 01 57 Santucci Marco 24 novembre 2019 Firenze 359 7449 81 1083 Il Fiorino
54 52 M 3 02 28 3 02 10 Pasqualetti Stefano 24 novembre 2019 Firenze 370 7449 53 1300 Il Gregge Ribelle
55 3 F 3 03 17 3 02 40 Guasparri Ilaria 4 novembre 2018 New York 1375 52697 1 2189 Mens Sana
56 53 M 3 03 17 3 00 49 Pierangioli Raniero 29 settembre 2019 Berlino 2588 43988 353 5034 Risorti Buonconvento
57 54 M 3 03 17 3 03 04 Ugolini Paolo 25 novembre 2012 Firenze 413 7771 94 1033 Atletica Sinalunga
58 55 M 3 03 35 3 03 29 Feci Luca 25 novembre 2012 Firenze 421 7771 92 807 GS La Chianina
59 56 M 3 03 44 3 00 45 Valori Roberto 8 aprile 2018 Milano 285 5553 53 1064 GS Volte Basse
60 57 M 3 03 47 3 03 25 Armiento Alessandro 26 novembre 2017 Firenze 435 8391 91 805 ASD UISP Chianciano
61 58 M 3 04 03 3 03 53 Peron Marco 13 novembre 2011 Torino 265 2671     MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
62 59 M 3 05 20 3 04 21 Strada Alessio 25 novembre 2012 Firenze 472 7771 127 1555 SienaRunners
63 60 M 3 06 13 3 05 58 Spina Gianluca 26 ottobre 2014 Venezia 199 4687 58 891 GS Valenti Rapolano
64 61 M 3 06 41 3 06 34 Mencacci Gianni 20 febbraio 2011 Verona 146 1526 41 292 Atletica Sinalunga
65 62 M 3 06 44 3 06 20 Bani Federico 24 novembre 2013 Firenze 521 9296 148 1876 GS Valenti Rapolano
66 63 M 3 07 05 3 07 05 Provvedi Franco 21 marzo 2010 Roma 467 10995 57 789 GS Olimpia Colle
67 64 M 3 07 28 3 07 04 Serluca Andrea 3 marzo 2013 Piacenza 56 605 6 60 GS Valenti Rapolano
68 4 F 3 07 55 3 07 15 Giachi Chiara 5 novembre 2017 New York 1542 50643 26 3357 Poggibonsi
69 65 M 3 08 33 3 07 24 Brandini Mirko 28 novembre 2010 Firenze 619 7791 96 749 GS Valenti Rapolano
70 66 M 3 08 35 3 08 13 Burroni Giovanni 22 settembre 2013 Sydney 154 3390 16 253 Torre del Mangia sies
71 5 F 3 08 39 3 07 38 Carpino Angela 24 novembre 2019 Firenze 528 7449 16 272 Il Fiorino
72 67 M 3 08 53 3 07 56 Ciavarella Luigi 12 maggio 2013 Praga 271 5769 153 2234 Mens Sana
73 68 M 3 09 00 3 08 56 Sampieri Fabio 28 febbraio 2010 Salsomaggiore 41 423 9 78 GS Cappuccini 1972
74 69 M 3 09 06 3 08 45 Paqualetti Stefano 16 dicembre 2018 Pisa 240 1713 50 344 Il Gregge Ribelle
75 70 M 3 09 24 3 09 16 Costa Daniele 20 dicembre 2015 Pisa 178 1295 49 241 Il Gregge Ribelle
76 71 M 3 09 57 3 09 22 Bianciardi Duccio 24 novembre 2013 Firenze 659 9296 111 1710 Polizia di Stato
77 72 M 3 09 58 3 09 15 Poggi Pietro 25 settembre 2011 Berlino 2056 33003 415 3691 Il Maratoneta Runner Club
78 73 M 3 10 42 3 10 39 Donnini Edimaro 16 ottobre 2016 ECO - Chianti 4 597 3 74 ASD UISP Chianciano
79 74 M 3 11 06 3 10 26  Coli Francesco 27 novembre 2011 Firenze 629 6933 128 975 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
80 75 M 3 11 35 3 10 59 DellaPaolera Mario Filippo 15 aprile 2012 Vienna 523 5871 37 641 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
81 76 M 3 11 40 3 11 31  Capitoni Alessandro 27 novembre 2011 Firenze 651 6933 162 1335 ASD UISP Chianciano
82 77 M 3 12 05 3 11 47 Celati Andrea 6 aprile 2014 Milano 336 3547 90 741 GS Bellavista
83 78 M 3 12 15 3 11 56 Mucciarini Simone 16 dicembre 2018 Pisa 270 1713 55 179 GS Valenti Rapolano
84 79 M 3 12 18 3 10 59 Fabbrini Paolo 24 novembre 2013 Firenze 766 9296 161 1177 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
85 80 M 3 12 56 3 12 51 Bagnai Danny 24 marzo 2013 Ferrara 77 619 17 123 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
86 81 M 3 13 24 3 13 20 Maccari Pietro 8 dicembre 2013 Reggio Emilia 366 2387 95 431 Siena Runners
87 6 F 3 13 40 3 12 21 Tomaszun Monica 26 novembre 2017 Firenze 758 8391 2 345 Atletica Sinalunga
88 82 M 3 14 11 3 13 56 Michelagnoli Giuseppe 23 ottobre 2016 Venezia 391 4617 57 486 APD San Gimignano
89 83 M 3 14 19 3 13 02 Cisse Kilab 22 marzo 2015 Roma 685 11487 172 1872  UISP COM. PROV. SIENA 
90 84 M 3 14 31 3 14 23 Alessandri Salvatore 21 aprile 2013 Padova 269 1730 12 104 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
91 85 M 3 14 32 3 13 46 Betti Guido 26 novembre 2017 Firenze 809 8391 137 805 GS Valenti Rapolano
92 86 M 3 14 38 3 12 59 Snickars Carlo 24 novembre 2019 Firenze 746 7449 133 663 Siena Runners
93 87 M 3 14 48 3 13 25 Sacchi Maurizio 26 settembre 2010 Berlino         UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
94 88 M 3 14 48 3 14 43 Semeraro Andrea 20 febbraio 2011 Verona 232 1526 69 292 Atletica Sinalunga
95 89 M 3 15 21 3 14 03 DeCubellis Diego 17 dicembre 2017 Pisa 248 1275 40 114 ASD UISP Chianciano
96 90 M 3 15 27 3 14 39 Margiotta Christian 25 novembre 2012 Firenze 880 7771 161 807 GS Volte Basse
97 7 F 3 15 48 3 14 15 Menegon Michela 25 novembre 2012 Firenze 894 7771 13 197 Torre del Mangia sies
98 91 M 3 15 49 3 15 20 Lisi Andrea 17 dicembre 2017 Pisa 253 1275 42 119 Torre del Mangia
99 92 M 3 16 12   Conti Marco 2 aprile 2017 Roma 966 13372 200 2262 GS La Chianina
100 93 M 3 16 31 3 16 21 Mucciarini Massimo 14 marzo 2010 Treviso 385 2224 5 129 GS Valenti Rapolano
101 94 M 3 16 47 3 15 25 Bianchini Alessandro 28 novembre 2010 Firenze 998 7791 482 2685 Torre del Mangia sies
102 95 M 3 16 51   Francini  Alessandro 6 novembre 2011 Gaiole in Chianti 3 74 3 8 Mens Sana
103 96 M 3 17 08 3 17 03 Mancini Michele 6 maggio 2018 Fano 52 887 14 512 Atletica Sinalunga
104 97 M 3 17 12 3 16 06 Azzolini Francesco 24 novembre 2019 Firenze 848 7449 152 1300 Mens Sana
105 98 M 3 17 33 3 16 38 Casula Luigi 25 novembre 2012 Firenze 971 7771 3 223 GS Bellavista
106 99 M 3 17 33 3 16 36 Fadda Gerardo 20 dicembre 2015 Pisa 263 1295 38 100 ASD UISP Chianciano
107 100 M 3 17 59 3 17 17 Pasciucco Giuseppe 27 novembre 2011 Firenze 932 6933 69 786 ASD Gymnasium
108 101 M 3 18 07 3 17 39 Fusi Simone 14 novembre 2010 Torino 426 1723 102 358 Cral Whirlpool
109 8 F 3 18 11 3 17 35 Bianciardi Serena 24 novembre 2013 Firenze 1084 9296 3 279 Polizia di Stato
110 102 M 3 18 15 3 17 23 Bianchini Enrico 25 novembre 2012 Firenze 1010 7771     ASD UISP Chianciano
111 103 M 3 18 28 3 17 31 Masini Tobia 25 novembre 2012 Firenze 1027 7771 195 1033 Polisp. San Gimignano
112 9 F 3 18 29 3 18 25 Furlani Daniela 20 settembre 2014 Borgo San Lorenzo 18 332     ASD UISP Chianciano
113 104 M 3 18 36 3 18 17 Zombardo Andrea 11 novembre 2018 Ravenna 221 1591 40 103 Mens Sana
114 105 M 3 18 38 3 18 17 Tiezzi Alfredo 7 marzo 2010 Piacenza 132 546 22 75 GS Atletica Sinalunga
115 106 M 3 18 43 3 18 08 Marricchi Livio 25 novembre 2012 Firenze 1042 7771     GS Olimpia Colle
116 10 F 3 18 51 3 18 10 Roman Stefania 27 novembre 2011 Firenze 975 6933 12 216 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
117 107 M 3 18 54 3 18 36 Bacconi Paolo 12 dicembre 2010 Reggio Emilia 398 2101 64 413 GS Monteaperti
118 108 M 3 18 59 3 17 32 Peruzzi Andrea 26 novembre 2017 Firenze 1035 8391 119 1172 GS La Chianina
119 109 M 3 18 59 3 18 50 Massaro Giuseppe 25 aprile 2010 Padova 201 1874 52 380 GS Valenti Rapolano
120 110 M 3 18 59 3 18 26 Mannini Andrea 17 novembre 2019 Verona 283 1809 30 253 GS Aurora Ravacciano
121 111 M 3 19 14   Chiezzi Alessandro 4 marzo 2012 Trasimeno 15 108     ASD UISP Chianciano
122 112 M 3 19 21   Pinna Gabriele 7 marzo 2010 Castiglion del Lago 21 90 20 77 GS Valenti Rapolano
123 113 M 3 19 22   Brocchi Ambro 2 aprile 2017 Roma 1164 13372 20 493 GS Volte Basse
124 114 M 3 19 27   Scalzo Antonio 15 febbraio 2015 Terni 101 657 26 102 GS Bellavista
125 115 M 3 19 34 3 18 17 Mechi Antonio 27 novembre 2016 Firenze 1051 8234 104 1067 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
126 116 M 3 19 55   Rencinai Fabio 7 aprile 2019 Roma 743 8820 167 802 Atletica Sinalunga
127 117 M 3 20 03   Fusi Mauro 6 marzo 2011 Barcellona 2121 12470 36 698 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
128 118 M 3 20 06 3 16 01 Fedi Alessandro 30 settembre 2012 Berlino 3413 34377 545 5060 Chiusi / GS Filippide
129 119 M 3 20 10 3 19 57 Attempati Andrea 8 dicembre 2019 Reggio Emilia 440 2448 114 464 GS La Chianina
130 120 M 3 20 13 3 20 06 Pica Gabriele 29 ottobre 2017 Torino 228 1365 38 140 GS Olimpia Colle
131 121 M 3 20 53 3 19 12 Caini Marco 28 novembre 2010 Firenze 1211 7791 162 749 ASD Gymnasium
132 122 M 3 21 04 3 20 52 Mezzedimi Gian Marco 25 novembre 2012 Firenze 1180 7771 314 1555 GS Olimpia Colle
133 123 M 3 21 10   Cesaroni Samuele 2 aprile 2017 Roma 1274 13372 71 417 ASD UISP Chianciano
134 124 M 3 21 13 3 19 52 Padova Alessandro 25 novembre 2012 Firenze 1189 7771 315 1555 Risorti Buonconvento
135 125 M 3 21 25 3 21 15 Bandini Sauro 21 marzo 2010 Roma 1035 10995 149 1272 ASD UISP Chianciano
136 126 M 3 21 27   Giannitti Pietro 1 dicembre 2013 Latina 62 335 4 10 Mens Sana
137 127 M 3 21 41 3 20 54 Stefanini Moreno 26 novembre 2017 Firenze 1198 8391 144 1172 Il Gregge Ribelle
138 128 M 3 22 03 3 21 24 Solfanelli Mirco 28 novembre 2010 Firenze 1306 7791 361 2217 Chiusi / GS Filippide
139 129 M 3 22 13 3 21 05 Machetti Giampaolo 17 dicembre 2017 Pisa 320 1275 61 119 Montalcino Trail
140 130 M 3 22 26 3 21 14 Capitoni Roberto 27 novembre 2016 Firenze 1209 8234 264 1520 GS La Chianina
141 131 M 3 22 26   Contorni Ivo 17 novembre 2013 Torino 842 3456 201 569 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
142 132 M 3 23 23 3 23 22 Pulcinelli Marco 20 novembre 2016 Valencia 3393 15858 891 3481 Il Gregge Ribelle
143 133 M 3 23 34   Kone Ali 20 ottobre 2019 ECO - Chianti 7 353 1 5 Risorti Buonconvento
144 134 M 3 23 44 3 22 53 DeChigi Lucio 24 novembre 2019 Firenze 1151 7449 137 1097 Polisp. Chianciano
145 135 M 3 24 08 3 23 46 DeLuca Andrea 1971 30 aprile 2017 Rimini 213 1432 45 268 Mens Sana
146 136 M 3 24 10 3 22 07 Boncompagni Roberto 24 ottobre 2010 Venezia 1049 6269 207 882 GS Atletica Sinalunga
147 137 M 3 24 14 3 22 54 Bechini Valter 23 ottobre 2011 Amsterdam 1731 9637 23 207 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
148 138 M 3 24 14 3 21 33 Silvestrini Antonio 18 novembre 2012 Valencia 1640 7781 377 1675 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
149 139 M 3 24 16   Onori Massimo 25 ottobre 2015 Lucca 96 557 26 96 Cral Whirlpool
150 140 M 3 24 21    Leardini Fabio 10 aprile 2016 Roma  1379  13884 306 2184 GS Bellavista
151 141 M 3 24 25 3 21 42 Tomaszun Marek 27 novembre 2016 Firenze 1302 8234 136 1067 Atletica Sinalunga
152 142 M 3 24 37 3 24 09 Arcamone Andrea 3 marzo 2013 Treviso 594 2540 147 500 Polizia di Stato
153 11 F 3 24 50   Chellini Sandra 7 marzo 2010 Castiglion del Lago 28 90 2 13 Il Gregge Ribelle
154 143 M 3 24 59 3 24 34 Periccioli Federico 18 marzo 2012 Roma 1165 12685     GS Volte Basse
155 144 M 3 25 31 3 25 27  Brogioni Paolo 27 novembre 2011 Firenze 1351 6933 279 1295 GS Olimpia Colle
156 145 M 3 25 33   Mangiavacchi Stefano 12 aprile 2015 Parigi 4891 40257     MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
157 146 M 3 25 41   Emili Gino 28 maggio 2011 Stoccolma 1952 15465     Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.
158 147 M 3 25 59 3 24 33 Casucci Nedo 27 novembre 2016 Firenze 1414 8234 158 1067 Equinox Running Poggibonsi
159 148 M 3 26 04 3 24 44 Capocchi Rossano 23 ottobre 2011 Amsterdam 1854 9637 88 207 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
160 149 M 3 26 24   Brocchi Tommaso 2 ottobre 2016 Torino 309 1576     GS Volte Basse
161 150 M 3 26 29 3 25 21 Carobelli Giulio 27 ottobre 2019 Venezia 546 5340 63 313 Mens Sana
162 151 M 3 26 32 3 25 50 Ciurlia Luca 17 aprile 2011 Cracovia 491 3199 152 810 Mens Sana
163 152 M 3 26 35 3 25 52 Vannini Giuseppe 28 novembre 2010 Firenze 1581 7791 726 2685 GS Bellavista
164 153 M 3 26 43 3 25 49 Solazzo Francesco 27 settembre 2015 Berlino 6116 36768 511 4079 GS Monteaperti
165 154 M 3 26 54 3 23 59 Farise Francesco 28 novembre 2010 Firenze 1591 7791 731 2685 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
166 155 M 3 27 25 3 25 36 Cioli Roberto 16 settembre 2016 Amsterdam 1770 12193 274 1578 Mens Sana
167 156 M 3 27 49 3 26 43 Sassetti Federico 9 ottobre 2011 Carpi 313 940 76 214 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
168 157 M 3 28 18 3 24 12 Massai Fabio 17 marzo 2013 Roma 1421 10665 327 1794 Atletica Sinalunga
169 158 M 3 28 22 3 28 06 Neri Simone 23 ottobre 2011 Lucca 201 697     GS Olimpia Colle
170 159 M 3 28 32 3 28 21 Crezzini Arturo 19 febbraio 2012 Terni 101 478 1 16 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
171 160 M 3 28 36   Viola Paolo 25 aprile 2010 Londra 4135 36523 792 4138 Mens Sana
172 161 M 3 28 47   Fornai Simone 7 aprile 2019 Roma 1225 8820 229 802 Il Gregge Ribelle
173 162 M 3 28 56 3 28 35 Chini Alessandro 4 ottobre 2015 Torino 368 1577     MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
174 163 M 3 29 00   Bellini Alessandro 7 aprile 2019 Roma 1244 8820 172 693 Il Gregge Ribelle
175 164 M 3 29 09 3 27 30 Campinoti Carlo 26 novembre 2017 Firenze 1683 8391 265 805 Seven Life Poggibonsi
176 165 M 3 29 23 3 27 42 Corti Marcello 28 novembre 2010 Firenze 1762 7791 799 2685 ASD Gymnasium
177 12 F 3 29 26 3 28 28 Mala Stepanka 27 novembre 2011 Firenze 1683 6933 16 219 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
178 166 M 3 29 34 3 26 18 Scopelliti Massimo 30 settembre 2012 Berlino 5537 34377 947 5060 SienaRunners
179 167 M 3 29 39 3 29 15 Palmieri Fabio 25 novembre 2018 Firenze 1542 7606 346 1216 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
180 168 M 3 29 54 3 28 40 Conti Lorenzo 12 ottobre 2014 Monaco di Baviera 1131 6229 196 936 Atletica Sinalunga
181 169 M 3 29 58 3 27 54 Giannini Emanuele 26 novembre 2017 Firenze 1750 8391 388 1407 Atletica Sinalunga
182 170 M 3 29 59 3 28 49 Colacevich Andrea 25 novembre 2012 Firenze 1812 7771 334 1033 Mens Sana
183 171 M 3 30 06 3 29 22 Papini Filippo 1 marzo 2015 Treviso 515 1552 88 171 Torre del Mangia sies
184 172 M 3 30 17 3 30 08 Tumino Lorenzo 18 ottobre 2015 ECO - Chianti 12 529 1 82 GS Il Gregge Ribelle
185 173 M 3 30 35 3 29 05 Belelli Francesco 26 novembre 2017 Firenze 1791 8391 398 1407 GS La Chianina
186 174 M 3 30 37 3 30 02 Radicchi Manuel 7 aprile 2019 Russi 206 682 91 192 Polisp. Chianciano
187 175 M 3 30 40 3 28 30 Boncompagni Ugo 26 novembre 2017 Firenze 1800 8391 226 1172 GS La Chianina
188 176 M 3 30 43 3 29 38  Rubegni Gabriele 27 novembre 2011 Firenze 1799 6933 327 975 GS Bellavista
189 177 M 3 30 50   Pampaloni Paolo 31 ottobre 2010 Lucerna 555 1817 68 256 Torre del Mangia sies
190 178 M 3 30 50 3 30 24 Taliani Massimo 20 febbraio 2011 Terni 141 472 19 71 Mth Bike GR / Piancastagnaio
191 179 M 3 30 52 3 28 51 Senesi Massimiliano 24 novembre 2013 Firenze 2037 9296 423 1710 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
192 180 M 3 30 56 3 29 27 Pasquini David 18 novembre 2012 Valencia 2244 7781 601 1767 Atletica Sinalunga
193 181 M 3 30 58 3 30 37 Leoncini Riccardo 27 novembre 2011 Firenze 1825 6933 459 1335 GS Lucignano
194 182 M 3 31 01 3 29 44 Caldesi Fulvio 29 novembre 2015 Firenze 1878 8183 236 1135 GS La Chianina
195 183 M 3 31 01 3 30 20 Petrini Stefano 18 marzo 2012 Roma 1630 12685     MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
196 184 M 3 31 03 3 28 03 Barbetti Alessandro 18 novembre 2012 Valencia 2254 7781 47 266 Palestra the Best Body
197 185 M 3 31 15 3 30 56 Palma Massimo 14 marzo 2010 Treviso 718 2224 152 428 GS Cappuccini 1972
198 13 F 3 31 20   Cesaretti Erika 2 aprile 2017 Roma 2256 13372 14 208 Polisp. Chianciano
199 186 M 3 31 24 3 31 11 DeSanti Simone 25 novembre 2012 Firenze 1937 7771 411 1422 GS Olimpia Colle
200 187 M 3 31 30 3 28 06 DelColombo Nicola 23 marzo 2014 Roma 2102 14875     MTH Club Monte dei Paschi
201 188 M 3 31 44 3 31 44 Frappi Nicola 16 ottobre 2016 ECO - Chianti 14 597 5 78 ASD UISP Chianciano
202 189 M 3 31 54   Piccardi Marco 2 aprile 2017 Roma 2301 13372 291 1763 GS La Chianina
203 14 F 3 31 56 3 30 05 Scopelliti Tania 19 febbraio 2017 Siviglia 3265 10119     Polizia di Stato
204 190 M 3 32 00   Turci Luigi 10 aprile 2016 Roma 2082  13884 202 877 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
205 191 M 3 32 02 3 29 38 Giomi David 26 novembre 2017 Firenze 1893 8391 417 1407 GS Olimpia Colle
206 192 M 3 32 02   Lenzini Michele 15 dicembre 2013 Pisa 368 981 80 168 Polisportiva Trieste Siena
207 193 M 3 32 08 3 31 26  Lombardi Richard 27 novembre 2011 Firenze 1892 6933 339 975 GS Olimpia Colle
208 194 M 3 32 13    Cesaretti Massimo 10 aprile 2016 Roma  2100  13884 422 2249 Polisp. Chianciano
209 195 M 3 32 14 3 28 31 Forte Marco 29 settembre 2019 Berlino 8317 43988 1243 5034 Mens Sana
210 196 M 3 32 38 3 31 28 DiLascio Antonio 11 novembre 2018 Ravenna 410 1591 18 138 Colle di Val d'Elsa
211 197 M 3 32 46   Boscagli Jacopo 2 novembre 2014 Gaiole in Chianti 9 103     GS Valenti Rapolano
212 198 M 3 32 58 3 28 47 Schirosi Giuseppe 26 novembre 2017 Firenze 1974 8391 449 1584 ASD Le Ancelle
213 199 M 3 33 16 3 29 42 Gerace Mauro 25 novembre 2018 Firenze 1838 7606 246 1078 Seven Life Poggibonsi
214 200 M 3 33 17 3 30 17  Muzzi Simone 27 novembre 2011 Firenze 1979 6933 355 975 Torre del Mangia sies
215 201 M 3 33 23   Felici Fabio 3 novembre 2013 Gaiole in Chianti 7 112     ASD UISP Chianciano
216 202 M 3 33 32 3 33 20 Quattrucci Marco 15 marzo 2015 Ferrara 192 558 24 70 Chiusi / GS Filippide
217 203 M 3 33 46 3 33 18 Rocchi Alessandro 17 aprile 2016 Rimini 310 1329 27 88 GS Valenti Rapolano
218 204 M 3 33 52 3 32 30 Beligni Andrea 27 novembre 2016 Firenze 2063 8234 334 947 GS La Chianina
219 205 M 3 33 53   Rossi Luca 17 novembre 2013 Torino 1329 3456 248 568 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore
220 206 M 3 34 11 3 32 06 Barberini Pietro 25 novembre 2012 Firenze 2115 7771 214 940 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972
221 207 M 3 35 02 3 32 23 Bossi  Franco 3 maggio 2015 Praga 1090 5874 2 64 Atletica Sinalunga
222 208 M 3 35 05 3 33 45 Governi Guido 7 aprile 2013 Milano 1161 3514 335 782 Siena Runners
223 209 M 3 35 40 3 28 07 Mantengoli Guido 24 novembre 2019 Firenze 1837 7449 269 663 GS Lucignano
224 15 F 3 35 53 3 33 14 Frosali Valentina 28 novembre 2010 Firenze 2347 7791 24 213 GS Bellavista
225 210 M 3 35 59 3 34 44 Cambi Renzo 30 novembre 2014 Firenze 2083 8716 402 1483 Il Gregge Ribelle
226 211 M 3 36 08 3 34 37 Bonifacio Marco 17 dicembre 2017 Pisa 484 1275 24 92 ASD Le Ancelle
227 212 M 3 36 28   Galli Sordi David 13 marzo 2011 Brescia 184 500     Siena Nuoto
228 213 M 3 36 34 3 35 53 Gorelli Massimo 18 novembre 2012 Torino 1343 3320     GS Aurora
229 214 M 3 36 38 3 36 10 Barbini Victor 7 ottobre 2012 Verona 409 1699 77 240 SienaRunners
230 215 M 3 36 43 3 35 11  Bianchi Lorenzo 27 novembre 2011 Firenze 2231 6933 486 1295 GS Valenti Rapolano
231 216 M 3 36 47 3 35 37 Malandrino Marco 25 novembre 2012 Firenze 2323 7771 412 1033 ASD UISP Chianciano
232 217 M 3 36 47 3 36 01 Anselmi Simone 16 dicembre 2018 Pisa 691 1713 170 344 Torre del Mangia
233