www . giusepperosati . net
                       
m a r a t o n e t i   s e n e s i   2 0 2 3
T e m p i    d e l l '  a n n o
                       
              Aggiornato  al    7 maggio
                       
Progr. Tempo Atleta   Data LocalitÓ Piazzamento SocietÓ Categoria
Lordo Netto   G. Mese   Assoluto Categoria    
h m sec h m sec         Piazz. Tot. Piazz. Tot.    
                       
1 2 09 46 2 09 45 Chiappinelli Yohanes 19 febbraio Siviglia 23 8283 20 1271 CS Carabinieri SENIOR M
2 2 31 10   Thompson James  2 aprile Milano 25 4618 2 414 Mens Sana SM35
3 2 47 26 2 47 21 LaBanca Domenico 19 febbraio Siviglia 568 8283 123 1034 Il Fiorino M 35
4 2 58 51   Stazi Davide 23 aprile Londra 2760 48742 1477 12838 GS Volte Basse 18-39
5 2 59 02   Alfani Emanuele  19 marzo Roma 203 5800 37 907 Valdelsa Runners SM45
6 3 02 56   Borgogni Filippo 23 aprile Londra 3358 48742 676 4615 GS Volte Basse 40-44
7 3 06 21   Pettorali Andrea  2 aprile Milano 470 4618 89 597 ASD Le Ancelle SM40
8 3 09 20   Righi Francesco  2 aprile Milano 535 4618 55 763 Valdelsa Runners SM50
9 3 09 33   Pasqualetti Stefano  19 marzo Roma 379 5800 61   Valdelsa Runners SM50
10 3 15 00   Checcarini Alessandro  26 marzo Rimini 121 1227 12 67 La Chianina SM
11 3 15 22   Orsi Andrea  19 febbraio Marina di Carrara 41 258 4 24 Il Gregge Ribelle SM 35
12 3 18 21   Amato Andrea  2 aprile Milano 760 4618 146 597 Mens Sana SM40
13 3 18 32   Capezzuoli Elisa 23 aprile Londra 5971 48742 538 9646 GS Volte Basse 18-39
14 3 20 21   Bui Franco  5 marzo Bologna 149 1313 1 54 Atletica Sinalunga SM65/70
15 3 21 19   Orsi Andrea 15 gennaio Grosseto 4 162 1 7 Il Gregge Ribelle A
16 3 21 25   Pulcinelli Marco  19 marzo Roma 699 5800 144 907 Valdelsa Runners SM45
17 3 23 04   Rondini Simone  2 aprile Milano 943 4618 134 763 Valdelsa Runners SM50
18 3 27 24   Conti Marco  2 aprile Milano 1099 4618 153 763 La Chianina SM50
19 3 28 50   Mencacci Gianni  5 marzo Bologna 228 1313 23 268 Atletica Sinalunga SM55/60
20 3 28 50   Mancini Michele  5 marzo Bologna 229 1313 24 268 Atletica Sinalunga SM55/60
21 3 30 55   Brignoli Davide  2 aprile Milano 1283 4618 217 517 Valdelsa Runners SM
22 3 34 49   Ricci Veronica  19 marzo Roma 1314 5800 12 255 Siena Runners SF50
23 3 36 15   Forte Marco  19 marzo Roma 1371 5800 231 969 Mens Sana SM50
24 3 36 59 3 35 29 Michelangeli Mattia 19 febbraio Siviglia 3752 8283 768 1271 Torre del Mangia SENIOR M
25 3 37 48   Maggi Francesco  19 marzo Roma 1447 5800 239 968 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore SM40
26 3 39 05   Giannini Emanuele  5 marzo Bologna 356 1313 135 447 Atletica Sinalunga SM45/50
27 3 40 19 3 39 08 Tanzini Silvano 19 febbraio Siviglia 4000 8283 151 497 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi M 55
28 3 41 48   Maggi Francesco 15 gennaio Grosseto 15 162 7 35 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore B
29 3 46 52   Chini Alessandro  26 marzo Rimini 373 1227 9 70 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi SM60
30 3 47 55   Ricci Veronica  19 febbraio Marina di Carrara 115 258 2 6 Siena Runners SF 50
31 3 50 32   Fabbrini Paolo 15 gennaio Grosseto 26 162 12 35 Siena Runners B
32 3 51 50   Salvadori Daniele  2 aprile Milano 2182 4618 440 757 Valdelsa Runners SM45
33 3 52 27   Caldesi Fulvio 5 febbraio San Felice Circeo 145 350 24 55 La Chianina SM55
34 3 52 27   Conti Marco 5 febbraio San Felice Circeo 146 350 32 66 La Chianina SM50
35 3 53 05   Caldesi Fulvio  2 aprile Milano 2247 4618 182 500 La Chianina SM55
36 3 54 56   Attempati Andrea  2 aprile Milano 2343 4618 376 763 La Chianina SM50
37 3 55 00   Radicchi Manuel 19 marzo Roma 2413 5800 291 493 Polisp. Chianciano SM
38 3 57 17   Chini Alessandro 7 maggio Marina di Campo 51 180 4 24 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi M G
39 3 58 19   Stainko Rebecca 5 febbraio San Felice Circeo 163 350 3 4 La Chianina SF
40 3 58 20   De Luca Andrea  2 aprile Milano 2503 4618 407 763 Atletica 2005 SM50
41 3 58 46   Rosselli Andrea  5 marzo Bologna 641 1313 249 447 Atletica Valdorcia SM45/50
42 3 58 51 3 52 56 Corsi Ilaria 19 febbraio Siviglia 5437 8283 43 163 Torre del Mangia W 50
43 4 05 02   Ambrosino Antonio 5 febbraio San Felice Circeo 189 350 35 55 La Chianina SM55
44 4 07 02   Papi Massimo  19 marzo Roma 3107 5800 584 907 Valdelsa Runners SM45
45 4 08 27   Berti Paolo  2 aprile Milano 2875 4618 466 597 Atletica Sinalunga SM40
46 4 08 59   Governi Guido  2 aprile Milano 2906 4618 490 763 Il Gregge Ribelle SM50
47 4 09 40 4 08 29 Scopelliti Tania 19 febbraio Siviglia 6108 8283 57 163 Polizia di Stato W 50
48 4 10 24   Corvaglia Francesco  5 marzo Bologna 776 1313 170 49 Mens Sana SM35/40
49 4 10 43   Ceccotti Paolo  19 marzo Roma 3274 5800 330 643 Risorti Buonconvento SM55
50 4 11 07   Morandi Vieri  26 marzo Rimini 618 1227 60 152 Valdelsa Runners SM55
51 4 11 39   Brogioni Paolo  26 marzo Rimini 620 1227 62 152 Atletica 2005 SM55
52 4 17 40 4 11 44 Ceccotti Paolo 19 febbraio Siviglia 6510 8283 789 1003 Risorti Buonconvento M 50
53 4 18 42   Duchini Roberto 5 febbraio San Felice Circeo 218 350 40 55 La Chianina SM55
54 4 20 07   Stainko Rebecca 7 maggio Marina di Campo 85 180 1 2 La Chianina F A
55 4 20 56   Paglia Assunta  2 aprile Milano 3299 4618 79 164 Atletica 2005 SF50
56 4 22 48   De Biasio Nicola  2 aprile Milano 3364 4618 321 500 La Chianina SM55
57 4 24 26   Peccianti Marco 19 marzo Roma 3881 5800 709 907 Mens Sana SM45
58 4 24 47   Taliani Massimo 15 gennaio Grosseto 74 162 14 34 Team Marathon Bike D
59 4 25 45   Alessandri Salvatore  2 aprile Russi 415 594 13 33 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi SM65
60 4 26 56   Bonci Claudio  26 marzo Rimini 778 1227 63 82 La Chianina SM35
61 4 27 21   Bertelli Sebastiano  19 marzo Roma 3990 5800 721 907 Valdelsa Runners SM45
62 4 28 07   Callaioli Riccardo  2 aprile Russi 428 594 70 89 Mens Sana SM50
63 4 29 50   Callaioli Riccardo  7 maggio Marina di Campo 103 180 19 29 Mens Sana M E
64 4 30 36   Ciacci Gianpiero  19 marzo Roma 4112 5800 738 969 Mens Sana SM50
65 4 31 43   Lazzeroni Tommaso 7 maggio Marina di Campo 108 180 15 16 La Chianina M C
66 4 32 09   Delfino Gianfranco  26 marzo Rimini 818 1227 137 197 La Chianina SM50
67 4 33 45   Delfino Gianfranco 5 febbraio San Felice Circeo 258 350 53 66 La Chianina SM50
68 4 35 04   Callaioli Roiccardo 6 gennaio Forte dei Marmi 29 71 7 9 Mens Sana SM50
69 4 36 20   Scopelliti Tania 23 aprile Londra 29012 48742 903 2237 Polizia di Stato 50-54
70 4 37 04   Ambrosino Antonio 7 maggio Marina di Campo 116 180 12 22 La Chianina M F
71 4 41 59   Mazzuoli Antonella 12 marzo Trasimeno 33 59 8 19 Il Gregge Ribelle Femm
72 4 43 45   Callaioli Riccardo 15 gennaio Grosseto 101 162 29 41 Mens Sana C
73 4 44 30   Ambrosino Antonio  2 aprile Milano 3920 4618 396 500 La Chianina SM55
74 4 45 01   Carusone Gianni 7 maggio Fano 316 468 56 71 Siena Runners E
75 4 45 02   Callaioli Riccardo 5 febbraio San Felice Circeo 280 350 58 66 Mens Sana SM50
76 4 45 48   Carusone Gianni  19 febbraio Marina di Carrara 216 258 36 45 Siena Runners SM 50
77 4 47 45   Alessandri Salvatore 8 gennaio Forte dei Marmi 28 59 1 5 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi SM65
78 4 58 33 4 52 37 Briganti Alessandro 19 febbraio Siviglia 7827 8283 955 1003 ASD GS Cappuccini 1972 M 50
79 4 58 34 4 52 38 Ugolini Lucia 19 febbraio Siviglia 7828 8283 56 77 Torre del Mangia W 55
80 4 58 34 4 52 39 Alessandri Salvatore 19 febbraio Siviglia 7829 8283 195 220 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi M 60
81 5 00 57   Bertelli Sebastiano 7 maggio Marina di Campo 145 180 23 26 Valdelsa Runners M D
82 5 01 09   Mazzuoli Antonella  2 aprile Russi 507 594 2 9 Il Gregge Ribelle SF60
83 5 11 19   Pampaloni Barbara 26 febbraio Salsomaggiore 426 445 3 3 GS Bellavista SF60
84 5 13 08   Memmi Tamara 29 gennaio Misano Adriatico 133 173 5 6 Polizia di Stato SF55
85 5 16 08   Balboni Andrea 15 gennaio Grosseto 125 162 33 35 Torre del Mangia B
86 5 17 30   Pampaloni Barbara  23 aprile Padova 1187 1244 9 11 GS Bellavista SF60
87 5 20 51   Lodovichi Franco 19 marzo Roma 5340 5800 10 22 Polisp. Chianciano SM75
88 5 23 31   Pampaloni Barbara  2 aprile Russi 530 594 5 9 GS Bellavista SF60
89 5 23 42   Memmi Tamara  5 marzo Fano 33 57 3 4 Polizia di Stato SF 55
90 5 25 36   Memmi Tamara  19 febbraio Marina di Carrara 248 258 5 5 Polizia di Stato SF 55
91 5 27 27   Alessandri Salvatore 15 gennaio Grosseto 139 162 26 34 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi D
92 5 27 28   Crezzini Arturo 15 gennaio Grosseto 140 162 5 6 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi E
93 5 28 07   Memmi Tamara  23 aprile Padova 1204 1244 15 19 Polizia di Stato SF55
94 5 29 51   Memmi Tamara  2 aprile Russi 543 594 15 20 Polizia di Stato SF55
95 5 32 45   Soro Grazietto  2 aprile Russi 547 594 15 20 Il Gregge Ribelle SM70
96 5 36 05   Canestri Giancarlo 15 gennaio Grosseto 147 162 38 41 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore C
97 5 37 11   Memmi Tamara 7 maggio Fano 425 468 11 13 Polizia di Stato Q
98 5 42 37 5 36 40 Stefanucci Carlo 19 febbraio Siviglia 8209 8283 492 497 MTH Club Monte dei Paschi M 55
99 5 43 31   Memmi Tamara  26 marzo Rimini 1157 1227 28 37 Polizia di Stato SF55
100 5 46 15   Soro Grazietto 12 febbraio San Benedetto Tronto 54 76 11 20 Il Gregge Ribelle SM 65+
101 5 47 10   Memmi Tamara 15 gennaio Grosseto 155 162 12 13 Polizia di Stato H
102 5 48 37   Pampaloni Barbara 6 gennaio Forte dei Marmi 47 71 1 3 GS Bellavista SF60
103 5 49 24   Cencini Domenico  19 marzo Roma 5578 5800 303 325 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore SM60
104 5 49 30   Memmi Tamara  12 marzo Trasimeno 54 59 17 19 Polizia di Stato Femm
105 5 49 35   Trambusti Ilaria  19 febbraio Marina di Carrara 254 258 13 13 Mens Sana SF45
106 5 50 26   Chiari Alessandro  19 febbraio Marina di Carrara 255 258 49 49 Mens Sana SM45
107 5 50 38   Lodovichi Franco 7 maggio Fano 434 468 8 15 Polisp. Chianciano I
108 5 53 00   Memmi Tamara 7 gennaio Forte dei Marmi 51 73 4 4 Polizia di Stato SF55
109 6 15 30   Rosetti Maurizio 12 marzo Trasimeno 58 59 39 40 Il Gregge Ribelle Masch
110 6 21 48   Rosetti Maurizio 7 maggio Fano 460 468 39 39 Il Gregge Ribelle G
111 6 21 52   Rosetti Maurizio  2 aprile Russi 587 594 40 42 Il Gregge Ribelle SM60
www . giusepperosati . net