www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t  
             
  TUTTE LE CLASSIFICHE  
             
  2 0 1 4  
             

  Torna elenco anni   

 
  1   1 gennaio   Capodanno  
  2   5 gennaio   Montisi  
  3   12 gennaio   Siena Corsa a Coppie  
  4   19 gennaio   Gallina  
  5   26 gennaio   Policiano 13 Km  
  6   9 febbraio   Bibbiano  
  7   16 febbraio   Montefollonico  
  8   16 febbraio   Certaldo  
  9   23 febbraio   Montepulciano Stazione  
  10   1 marzo   Siena Pian del Lago  
  11   2 marzo   San Gimignano - Siena  
  12   2 marzo   Colle di Valdelsa - Siena  
  13   2 marzo   Monteriggioni - Siena  
  14   8 marzo   Siena Coccinelle  
  15   9 marzo   Torrenieri  
  16   16 marzo   Poggibonsi  
  17   23 marzo   Siena Scarp. Primavera  
  18       FINALE CORRI NEL VERDE  
  19   30 marzo   Siena Montepaschi  
  20   6 aprile   Siena Vivicittą  
  21   12 aprile   Siena Ferrovieri  
  22   13 aprile   Monteriggioni 21 Km  
  23   13 aprile   Monteriggioni 10 Km  
  24   19 aprile   Montisi  
  25   21 aprile   San Giovanni d'Asso  
  26       FINALE ECO - PASQUA  
  27   24 aprile   Siena Traversata  
  28   25 aprile   Siena - Montalcino  
  29   26 aprile   Castiglion d'Orcia 100 Km  
  30   26 aprile   Castiglion d'Orcia 50 Km  
  31   29 aprile   Asciano Scalo  
  32   1 maggio   Siena Marciano  
  33   2 maggio   Ponte d' Arbia  
  34   4 maggio   Siena Ravacciano  
  35   10 maggio   Siena 3000 m  
  36   11 maggio   Monteroni d' Arbia  
  37   17 maggio   Poggibonsi  
  38   18 maggio   Casciano di Murlo  
  39       FINALE GIRO DELL' ELBA  
  40   24 maggio   Badia a Isola  
  41   25 maggio   Bellavista  
  42   31 maggio   Siena San Miniato  
  43   2 giugno   Lago di Montepulciano  
  44   7 giugno   Murlo 5 Poderi  
  45   7 giugno   Brolio  
  46   9 giugno   Pietraporciana  
  47   10 giugno   Vallerese  
  48   11 giugno   Pienza  
  49   12 giugno   Sinalunga  
  50   13 giugno   Castellina Scalo  
  51   13 giugno   Campiglia d' Orcia  
  52   14 giugno   Castiglione d' Orcia  
  53       FINALE VALDORCIA  
  54   22 giugno   Poggibonsi  
  55   28 giugno   Buonconvento  
  56   6 luglio   Badesse  
  57   10 luglio   Badesse Staffetta  
  58   11 luglio   Casciano di Murlo  
  59   20 luglio   Abbadia San salvatore  
  60   24 luglio   Casteln. Berardenga  
  61   27 luglio   Montepulciano  
  62   27 luglio   Trequanda  
  63   2 agosto   Montalcino  
  64   2 agosto   Travale  
  65   3 agosto   Piancastagnaio  
  66   9 agosto   Casteldelpiano  
  67   10 agosto   Montepulciano  
  68   23 agosto   Abbadia S.Salvatore  
  69   23 agosto   Pianella  
  70   24 agosto   Monteaperti  
  71   30 agosto   Arcidosso  
  72   31 agosto   Vivo d' Orcia  
  73   5 settembre   Rapolano Terme  
  74   7 settembre   Quartaia  
  75   7 settembre   Torrita di Siena  
  76   8 settembre   Siena Cross Rioni  
  77   14 settembre   Colle Valdelsa - Siena  
  78   20 settembre   Lago di Chiusi  
  79   21 settembre   Buonconvento  
  80   26 settembre   Montepulciano Stazione  
  81   27 settembre   Siena - Bagnaia  
  82   28 settembre   Chiusdino  
  83   1 ottobre   Siena Paracadutisti  
  84   5 ottobre   Siena Maratonina  
  85   12 ottobre   Sinalunga  
  86   12 ottobre   San Gimignano - Volterra  
  87   19 ottobre   ECO-Maratona  
  88   19 ottobre   ECO-Trail 18 Km  
  89   19 ottobre   ECO-Trail 11 Km  
  90   25 ottobre   Siena Mezzora  
  91   26 ottobre   Castiglione d' Orcia  
  92   2 novembre   Gaiole in Chianti  Eroica  
  93   2 novembre   Gaiole in Chianti Maratona  
  94   2 novembre   Gaiole in Chianti  Staffetta  
  95   9 novembre   Badia Isola - Siena  
  96   16 novembre   Policiano AR  
  97   23 novembre   Policiano AR  
  98   23 novembre   Siena Grondaie  
  99   30 novembre   Certaldo  
  100   7 dicembre   Sinalunga  
  101   14 dicembre   Siena 21 Km  
  102   14 dicembre   Siena Societą  
  103   26 dicembre   Pienza  
             

  Torna elenco anni   

             
 www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t