www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t  
             
  TUTTE LE CLASSIFICHE  
             
  2 0 1 8  
             

  Torna elenco anni   

 
  1   1 gennaio   Capodanno San Giovanni Valdarno   ( AR )  
  2   6 gennaio   Castelmuzio  
  3   6 gennaio   Policiano   ( AR )  
  4   7 gennaio   Porto Santo Stefano   ( GR )  
  5   14 gennaio   Siena   Corsa a Coppie  
  6   21 gennaio   Casetta di Monteaperti  
  7   28 gennaio   Gallina  
  8   4 febbraio   Bellavista di Poggibonsi  
  9   4 febbraio   Arezzo   Torre di Gnicche  
  10   11 febbraio   Montefollonico  Trail  
  11   11 febbraio   Montalcino   Brunello Crossing 13 Km  
  12   11 febbraio   Montalcino   Brunello Crossing 23 Km  
  13   11 febbraio   Montalcino   Brunello Crossing 44 Km  
  14   18 febbraio   Bibbiano di Buonconvento  
  15   18 febbraio   Porto Santo Stefano  Argentario Trail ( GR )  
  16   25 febbraio   Siena da Monteriggioni  18 Km  
  17   25 febbraio   Siena da Colle di Val d'Elsa  Km 32  
  18   25 febbraio   Siena da San Gimignano  Km 50  
  19   4 marzo   Grosseto   3000 metri  
  20   11 marzo   Siena   Scarpinata di Primavera  
  21   18 marzo   Siena Giraffa  
  22   18 marzo   Pitigliano  Trail   ( GR )  
  23   18 marzo   Strasimeno  Km 10    ( PG )  
  24   18 marzo   Strasimeno  Km 21    ( PG )  
  25   18 marzo   Tavarnelle Val di Pesa  Km 12     ( FI )  
  26   18 marzo   Tavarnelle Val di Pesa  Km 21     ( FI )  
  27   24 marzo   Radda in Chianti   Short Trail  Km 15  
  28   24 marzo   Radda in Chianti   Chianti Trail  Km 37  
  29   24 marzo   Radda in Chianti   Ultra Trail  Km 73  
  30   25 marzo   Monteriggioni    Km 11  
  31   25 marzo   Monteriggioni    Km 19  
  32   25 marzo   Grosseto - Castiglioni   Km 23   ( GR )  
  33   25 marzo   Marina - Castiglioni   Km 10   ( GR )  
  34   2 aprile   Arezzo  Parco corsa   ( AR )  
  35   8 aprile   Montepulciano Stazione  
  36   8 aprile   Grosseto  IV Stormo   ( GR )  
  37   15 aprile   Siena   Vivicittą  
  38   21 aprile   Castiglione d'Orcia  Tuscany Crossing  Km 15  
  39   21 aprile   Castiglione d'Orcia  Tuscany Crossing  Km 53  
  40   21 aprile   Castiglione d'Orcia  Tuscany Crossing  Km 103  
  41   22 aprile   Siena   Monte di Corsa  
  42   22 aprile   Grosseto  Run Days   ( GR )  
  43   24 aprile   Siena  - Traversata  
  44   25 aprile   Siena  - Montalcino  Staffetta  
  45   27 aprile   Asciano  
  46   29 aprile   Sovicille    Sali Molli  
  47   29 aprile   Orbetello   ( GR )  
  48   1 maggio   Siena   Marcianella  
  49   1 maggio   Magliano in Toscana   ( GR )  
  50   3 maggio   Ponte d' Arbia  
  51   5 maggio   Siena  - 3000 m in pista  
  52   6 maggio   Siena  -  Ravacciano  
  53   6 maggio   Ribolla   ( GR )  
  54   12 maggio   Poggibonsi  
  55   12 maggio   Certaldo   ( FI )  
  56   13 maggio   Monteroni d' Arbia  
  57   13 maggio   Principina a Mare   ( GR )  
  58   18 maggio   Sambuca Val di Pesa   ( FI )  
  59   19 maggio   Badesse  Marcia del 113  
  60   20 maggio   Giglio Trail  Km 26   ( GR )  
  61   20 maggio   Giglio Trail  Km 10   ( GR )  
62 25 maggio   Colle di Val d' Elsa
  63   26 maggio   Abbadia a Isola  
  64   27 maggio   Bellavista di Poggibonsi  
  65   27 maggio   Scalata al Castello   ( AR )  
  66   31 maggio   Rapolano  
  67   2 giugno   Lago di Montepulciano  
  68   4 giugno   Vivo   - Giro Val d'Orcia  
  69   5 giugno   Siena  all' Alba  
  70   5 giugno   Pietraporciana   - Giro Val d'Orcia  
  71   5 giugno   Tavarnelle Val di Pesa   ( FI )  
  72   6 giugno   Pienza   - Giro Val d'Orcia  
  73   8 giugno   La Rimbecca   - Giro Val d'Orcia  
  74   8 giugno   Castellina Scalo  
  75   9 giugno   La Macina   - Giro Val d'Orcia  
  76       CLASSIFICA FINALE   - Giro Val d'Orcia  
  77   9 giugno   Castellina in Chianti    Trail 22 Km  
  78   9 giugno   Castellina in Chianti    Trail 13 Km  
  79   10 giugno   Pieve di Sinalunga   Panta Rei  
  80   14 giugno   Capolona   ( AR )  
  81   15 giugno   Arbia Scalo  
  82   16 giugno   Montepulciano    Saracino  
  83   17 giugno   Poggibonsi   Electra  
  84   17 giugno   Portercole   ( GR )  
  85   21 giugno   Chianciano Terme  
  86   22 giugno   Barberino Val d' Elsa   ( FI )  
  87   23 giugno   Geggiano  
  88   24 giugno   Quercegrossa  
  89   24 giugno   Piombino   ( GR )  
  90   27 giugno   Torrita di Siena  
  91   1 luglio   Monterotondo   ( GR )  
92   1 luglio   Ruscello   ( AR )  
93   4 luglio   Ponticino   ( AR )  
94   8 luglio   Reggello - Vallombrosa   ( FI )  
  95   10 luglio   Badesse   Staffetta  
  96   12 luglio   Bettolle  
97   13 luglio   Casciano di Murlo  
  98   14 luglio   Badesse   Campionato  
  99   15 luglio   Trequanda  
  100   22 luglio   Abbadia San Salvatore   Salitredici  
  101   26 luglio   Castelnuovo Berardenga  
  102   27 luglio   Montepulciano   Poliziano  
  103   27 luglio   Porto Santo Stefano   ( GR )  
  104   29 luglio   Terontola   ( AR )  
  105   30 luglio   Levane   ( AR )  
  106   3 agosto   Montepulciano   Memorial Martire  
  107   4 agosto   Montalcino  
  108   4 agosto   Travale   ( GR )  
  109   5 agosto   Piancastagnaio    Trail 18 Km  
  110   5 agosto   Piancastagnaio    Trail  9 Km  
  111   6 agosto   Castiglion d' Orcia  
  112   11 agosto   Casteldelpiano   ( GR )  
  113   12 agosto   Montepulciano   La Nobile  
  114   13 agosto   Le Vertighe di Monte San Savino   ( AR )  
  115   14 agosto   Contignano  
  116   14 agosto   Albinia   ( GR )  
  117   16 agosto   Sovana - Sorano   ( GR )  
  118   19 agosto   Abbadia San Salvatore  Trail 27 Km  
  119   19 agosto   Monteaperti  
  120   25 agosto   Arcidosso   ( GR )  
  121   26 agosto   Campiglia d'Orcia  Trail 22 Km  
  122   26 agosto   Campiglia d'Orcia  Trail 12 Km  
  123   29 agosto   Acquaviva di Montepulciano  
  124   31 agosto   Rapolano Terme   5 Torri  
  125   1 settembre   Roccastrada   ( GR )  
  126   2 settembre   Torrita di Siena  
  127   2 settembre   Montevarchi   ( AR )  
  128   5 settembre   Poggibonsi  
  129   8 settembre   Siena   Cross dei Rioni  
  130   9 settembre   Ponte a Tressa  
  131   9 settembre   Poggibonsi  
  132   9 settembre   Monte Argentario   ( GR )  
  133   9 settembre   Laterina   ( AR )  
  134   13 settembre   Montagnano   ( AR )  
  135   16 settembre   Siena   - Maratonina  
  136   16 settembre   Lago di Chiusi  
  137   16 settembre   Arezzo   Abilia   ( AR )  
  138   22 settembre   Buonconvento  
  139   23 settembre   Grosseto  AIPAMM   ( GR )  
  140   28 settembre   Montepulciano Stazione  
  141   29 settembre   Siena   Mezz'ora in pista  
  142   30 settembre   Arezzo   Centro Coop   ( AR )  
  143   30 settembre   Alberese   UTPM  Km 60   ( GR )  
  144   30 settembre   Alberese   UTPM  Km 23   ( GR )  
  145   30 settembre   Alberese   UTPM  Km  9   ( GR )  
  146   5 ottobre   Montepulciano  Lume di Luna  
  147   7 ottobre   Montepulciano  La 25  
  148   7 ottobre   Montepulciano  La 14  
  149   7 ottobre   Siena   Eco Run  
  150   7 ottobre   Castiglione della Pescaia   ( GR )  
  151   14 ottobre   Sinalunga  
  152   14 ottobre   Badia Agnano   13 Km   ( AR )  
  153   14 ottobre   Badia Agnano   28 Km   ( AR )  
  154   14 ottobre   Badia Agnano   50 Km   ( AR )  
  155   19 ottobre   Castelnuovo B.   Eco-Chianti   staffetta  
  156   21 ottobre   Castelnuovo B.   Eco-Chianti   maratona  
  157   21 ottobre   Castelnuovo B.   Eco-Chianti   21 Km  
  158   21 ottobre   Castelnuovo B.   Eco-Chianti   13 Km  
  159   21 ottobre   Grosseto   ( GR )  
  160   21 ottobre   San Giovanni Valdarno   ( AR )  
  161   27 ottobre   Casole d' Elsa  
  162   28 ottobre   Arezzo Maratonina   ( AR )  
  163   28 ottobre   Arezzo 9 Km   ( AR )  
  164   1 novembre   Castiglion d' Orcia  
  165   4 novembre   San Quirico d' Orcia  
  166   4 novembre   Combinata Valdorcia Crossing  
  167   4 novembre   San Gimignano - Volterra  
  168   4 novembre   Puglia di Arezzo   ( AR )  
  169   11 novembre   Badia a isola   14 Km  
  170   11 novembre   Badia a Isola   22 Km  
  171   11 novembre   Sticciano   ( GR )  
  172   11 novembre   Policiano   12 Km   ( AR )  
  173   11 novembre   Policiano   22 Km   ( AR )  
  174   18 novembre   Sarteano  
  175   18 novembre   Monte Argentario   ( GR )  
  176   25 novembre   Montelaterone   ( GR )  
  177   2 dicembre   Sinalunga  
  178   2 dicembre   Certaldo   ( FI )  
  179   2 dicembre   Canino   ( VT )  
  180   8 dicembre   Orbetello   ( GR )  
             

  Torna elenco anni   

             
 www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t