www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t  
             
  TUTTE LE CLASSIFICHE  
             
  2 0 1 8  
             

  Torna elenco anni   

 
  1   1 gennaio   Capodanno San Giovanni Valdarno   ( AR )  
  2   6 gennaio   Castelmuzio  
  3   7 gennaio   Porto Santo Stefano   ( GR )  
  4   14 gennaio   Siena   Corsa a Coppie  
  5   21 gennaio   Casetta di Monteaperti  
  6   28 gennaio   Gallina  
  7   4 febbraio   Bellavista di Poggibonsi  
  8   4 febbraio   Arezzo   Torre di Gnicche  
  9   11 febbraio   Montefollonico  Trail  
  10   11 febbraio   Montalcino   Brunello Crossing 13 Km  
  11   11 febbraio   Montalcino   Brunello Crossing 23 Km  
  12   11 febbraio   Montalcino   Brunello Crossing 44 Km  
  13   18 febbraio   Bibbiano di Buonconvento  
  14   18 febbraio   Porto Santo Stefano  Argentario Trail ( GR )  
  15   25 febbraio   Siena da Monteriggioni  18 Km  
  16   25 febbraio   Siena da Colle di Val d'Elsa  Km 32  
  17   25 febbraio   Siena da San Gimignano  Km 50  
  18   4 marzo   Grosseto   3000 metri  
  19   11 marzo   Siena   Scarpinata di Primavera  
  20   18 marzo   Siena Giraffa  
  21   18 marzo   Pitigliano  Trail   ( GR )  
  22   18 marzo   Strasimeno  Km 10    ( PG )  
  23   18 marzo   Strasimeno  Km 21    ( PG )  
  24   18 marzo   Tavarnelle Val di Pesa  Km 12     ( FI )  
  25   18 marzo   Tavarnelle Val di Pesa  Km 21     ( FI )  
  26   24 marzo   Radda in Chianti   Short Trail  Km 15  
  27   24 marzo   Radda in Chianti   Chianti Trail  Km 37  
  28   24 marzo   Radda in Chianti   Ultra Trail  Km 73  
  29   25 marzo   Monteriggioni    Km 11  
  30   25 marzo   Monteriggioni    Km 19  
  31   25 marzo   Grosseto - Castiglioni   Km 23   ( GR )  
  32   25 marzo   Marina - Castiglioni   Km 10   ( GR )  
  33   2 aprile   Arezzo  Parco corsa   ( AR )  
  34   8 aprile   Montepulciano Stazione  
  35   8 aprile   Grosseto  IV Stormo   ( GR )  
  36   15 aprile   Siena   Vivicittą  
  37   21 aprile   Castiglione d'Orcia  Tuscany Crossing  Km 15  
  38   21 aprile   Castiglione d'Orcia  Tuscany Crossing  Km 53  
  39   21 aprile   Castiglione d'Orcia  Tuscany Crossing  Km 103  
  40   22 aprile   Siena   Monte di Corsa  
  41   22 aprile   Grosseto  Run Days   ( GR )  
  42   24 aprile   Siena  - Traversata  
  43   25 aprile   Siena  - Montalcino  Staffetta  
  44   27 aprile   Asciano  
  45   29 aprile   Sovicille    Sali Molli  
  46   29 aprile   Orbetello   ( GR )  
  47   1 maggio   Siena   Marcianella  
  48   1 maggio   Magliano in Toscana   ( GR )  
  49   3 maggio   Ponte d' Arbia  
  50   5 maggio   Siena  - 3000 m in pista  
  51   6 maggio   Siena  -  Ravacciano  
  52   6 maggio   Ribolla   ( GR )  
  53   12 maggio   Poggibonsi  
  54   12 maggio   Certaldo   ( FI )  
  55   13 maggio   Monteroni d' Arbia  
  56   13 maggio   Principina a Mare   ( GR )  
  57   18 maggio   Sambuca Val di Pesa   ( FI )  
  58   19 maggio   Badesse  Marcia del 113  
  59   20 maggio   Giglio Trail  Km 26   ( GR )  
  60   20 maggio   Giglio Trail  Km 10   ( GR )  
61 25 maggio   Colle di Val d' Elsa
  62   26 maggio   Abbadia a Isola  
  63   27 maggio   Bellavista di Poggibonsi  
  64   27 maggio   Scalata al Castello   ( AR )  
  65   31 maggio   Rapolano  
  66   2 giugno   Lago di Montepulciano  
  67   4 giugno   Vivo   - Giro Val d'Orcia  
  68   5 giugno   Siena  all' Alba  
  69   5 giugno   Pietraporciana   - Giro Val d'Orcia  
  70   5 giugno   Tavarnelle Val di Pesa   ( FI )  
  71   6 giugno   Pienza   - Giro Val d'Orcia  
  72   8 giugno   La Rimbecca   - Giro Val d'Orcia  
  73   8 giugno   Castellina Scalo  
  74   9 giugno   La Macina   - Giro Val d'Orcia  
  75       CLASSIFICA FINALE   - Giro Val d'Orcia  
  76   9 giugno   Castellina in Chianti    Trail 22 Km  
  77   9 giugno   Castellina in Chianti    Trail 13 Km  
  78   10 giugno   Pieve di Sinalunga   Panta Rei  
  79   14 giugno   Capolona   ( AR )  
  80   15 giugno   Arbia Scalo  
  81   16 giugno   Montepulciano    Saracino  
  82   17 giugno   Poggibonsi   Electra  
  83   17 giugno   Portercole   ( GR )  
  84   21 giugno   Chianciano Terme  
  85   22 giugno   Barberino Val d' Elsa   ( FI )  
  86   23 giugno   Geggiano  
  87   24 giugno   Quercegrossa  
  88   24 giugno   Piombino   ( GR )  
  89   27 giugno   Torrita di Siena  
  90   1 luglio   Monterotondo   ( GR )  
91   1 luglio   Ruscello   ( AR )  
92   4 luglio   Ponticino   ( AR )  
93   8 luglio   Reggello - Vallombrosa   ( FI )  
  94   10 luglio   Badesse   Staffetta  
  95   12 luglio   Bettolle  
96   13 luglio   Casciano di Murlo  
  97   14 luglio   Badesse   Campionato  
  98   15 luglio   Trequanda  
  99   22 luglio   Abbadia San Salvatore   Salitredici  
  100   26 luglio   Castelnuovo Berardenga  
  101   27 luglio   Montepulciano   Poliziano  
  102   27 luglio   Porto Santo Stefano   ( GR )  
  103   29 luglio   Terontola   ( AR )  
  104   30 luglio   Levane   ( AR )  
  105   3 agosto   Montepulciano   Memorial Martire  
  106   4 agosto   Montalcino  
  107   4 agosto   Travale   ( GR )  
  108   5 agosto   Piancastagnaio    Trail 18 Km  
  109   5 agosto   Piancastagnaio    Trail  9 Km  
  110   6 agosto   Castiglion d' Orcia  
  111   11 agosto   Casteldelpiano   ( GR )  
  112   12 agosto   Montepulciano   La Nobile  
  113   13 agosto   Le Vertighe di Monte San Savino   ( AR )  
  114   14 agosto   Contignano  
  115   14 agosto   Albinia   ( GR )  
  116   16 agosto   Sovana - Sorano   ( GR )  
  117   19 agosto   Abbadia San Salvatore  Trail 27 Km  
  118   19 agosto   Monteaperti  
  119   25 agosto   Arcidosso   ( GR )  
  120   26 agosto   Campiglia d'Orcia  Trail 22 Km  
  121   26 agosto   Campiglia d'Orcia  Trail 12 Km  
  122   29 agosto   Acquaviva di Montepulciano  
  123   31 agosto   Rapolano Terme   5 Torri  
  124   1 settembre   Roccastrada   ( GR )  
  125   2 settembre   Torrita di Siena  
  126   2 settembre   Montevarchi   ( AR )  
  127   5 settembre   Poggibonsi  
  128   8 settembre   Siena   Cross dei Rioni  
  129   9 settembre   Ponte a Tressa  
  130   9 settembre   Poggibonsi  
  131   9 settembre   Monte Argentario   ( GR )  
  132   9 settembre   Laterina   ( AR )  
  133   13 settembre   Montagnano   ( AR )  
  134   16 settembre   Siena   - Maratonina  
  135   16 settembre   Lago di Chiusi  
  136   16 settembre   Arezzo   Abilia   ( AR )  
  137   22 settembre   Buonconvento  
  138   23 settembre   Grosseto  AIPAMM   ( GR )  
  139   28 settembre   Montepulciano Stazione  
  140   29 settembre   Siena   Mezz'ora in pista  
  141   30 settembre   Arezzo   Centro Coop   ( AR )  
  142   30 settembre   Alberese   UTPM  Km 9   ( GR )  
             

  Torna elenco anni   

             
 www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t